New Haven Invite Date: 03-03-18   Venue: Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Girls 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Anderson, Emily FR Elkhart Memorial 8.66 -
2 28 Sprunger, Bailea JR Adams Central 8.83 -
3 35 Shelton, Maiah FR Norwell 8.91 -
4 48 Werling, Katelin FR Leo 9.29 -
5 51 Threats, Lamiaya SO Ft. Wayne South Side 9.35 -
6 53 Rhodriquez, Imani FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9.72 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Hughes, CaMya SO New Haven 8.47 -
2 14 Curry, McKenna SR Elkhart Memorial 8.55 -
3 36 Lipp, Lanie FR Norwell 8.92 -
4 42 Morris, Amari FR Elkhart Memorial 9.07 -
5 55 Fikes, Jayla FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9.97 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Ripley, Hannah FR Adams Central 8.84 -
2 30 Bennett, Taylor FR Norwell 8.86 -
3 32 Oldfather, Cheyene SR Tippecanoe Valley 8.88 -
4 38 McMullen, Nacurea   Ft. Wayne South Side 8.99 -
5 39 Byrer, Caliegh SO Tippecanoe Valley 9.01 -
6 47 Egbert, Brianna JR Leo 9.25 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Robinson, Shyeonna SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.81 -
2 41 Brito, Alyssa SR Tippecanoe Valley 9.05 -
3 43 Barnes, Ka'Ashia FR Ft. Wayne North Side 9.15 -
4 44 Matson, Hannah SO Ft. Wayne North Side 9.16 -
5 49 Miller, Jordan JR Westview 9.30 -
6 50 Martin, Natalia JR DeKalb 9.32 -
7 52 Andrews, Deztinee SR Bellmont 9.38 -
8 54 Baskerville, Serenity SR New Haven 9.75 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Keirn, Montana SR Central Noble 8.65 -
2 26 Clousing, Madyson FR Warsaw Community 8.79 -
3 31 Dowdell, Ashlee JR New Haven 8.87 -
4 33 Kelley, Bethany JR DeKalb 8.89 -
5 34 DeBolt, Jorden SR Bellmont 8.90 -
6 40 Young, Solaire SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9.03 -
7 45 Hummitch, Kaia SO Warsaw Community 9.19 -
8 46 Renfrow, Krystal SO DeKalb 9.25 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Voelker, Kira SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8.59 -
2 16 Adams, Deshenique JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.61 -
3 17 Hartman, Reagan SO NorthWood 8.64 -
4 17 Lane, Anna SO Ft. Wayne North Side 8.64 -
5 23 Warfield, Kayla FR Ft. Wayne Snider 8.70 -
6 24 McCarthy, Rachel FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8.71 -
7 25 Missey, Jessica FR Wheeler 8.73 -
8 37 Edmond, Melanie JR Wheeler 8.95 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Gorman, Payton SO Ft. Wayne Snider 8.36 3
2 8 Mims, Jasmine SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.44 1
3 9 Smith, Kinsey JR Leo 8.45 -
4 11 Pendergrass, Kaylin SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.48 -
5 13 Shotts, Rylee FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.51 -
6 17 Price, Hallie JR Wheeler 8.64 -
7 22 Sullivan, Crishonda SO Ft. Wayne Snider 8.68 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Fitts, Tonyia SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.99 10
2 2 Moren, Kenzie SR NorthWood 8.03 8
3 3 Harvin, Aniya JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.04 6
4 4 Clampitt, Maykayla JR Warsaw Community 8.21 5
5 5 Kunkel, Kayla SR Central Noble 8.25 4
6 7 Garrison, Grace JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.37 2
7 12 Montgomery, Macy SO Bellmont 8.49 -
  Stewart, Shania FR Ft. Wayne Northrop FS -