St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Date: 02-11-18   Venue: St. Anthonys High - South Huntington, NY

Women's Compiled Results    

Women 60m Dash

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Ginty, Jacquline FR-1 LIU Post 7.89 -
2 2 Britton, Terrilyn SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 7.93 -
3 3 Pollucci, Samantha JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.04 -
4 4 Johnson, Ali SR-4 Manhattanville 8.22 -
5 5 Boone, Dera SO-2 Saint Rose 8.28 -
6 6 Ginty, Kathryn FR-1 LIU Post 8.29 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Ginty, Jacquline FR-1 LIU Post 7.92  
2 17 Anunagba, Angeles SR-4 CCNY 8.64  
3 23 Williams, Sierra   SJU Track Club 8.83  
4 32 Funez, Isis FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9.27  
5 42 Staman, Chawisa FR-1 USMMA 9.53  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Britton, Terrilyn SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.08  
2 13 Vandermeer, Alexa SO-2 USMMA 8.60  
3 18 Jeffanie, O'Garro JR-3 Medgar Evers 8.66  
4 40 Russell, Tishina SO-2 Lehman 9.50  
5 44 Carpio, Ashley FR-1 USMMA 9.60  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Pollucci, Samantha JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.11  
2 21 James, Tasheka SO-2 Medgar Evers 8.76  
3 24 Ghanie , Kerry SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.85  
4 41 Morris-Swank, Anni SO-2 Pratt Institute 9.51  
5 47 Nunez, Tyiana FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.80  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Gonzalez, Heather FR-1 Montclair State 8.61  
2 38 Herron, Jessica FR-1 Felician 9.40  
3 46 Larsen, Joan   Unattached 9.72  
4 50 Clever, Rene FR-1 Lehman 9.91  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Johnson, Ali SR-4 Manhattanville 8.23  
2 20 Touya, Kimberly   Northport Running Club 8.67  
3 22 Iyyadurai, Irish FR-1 CCNY 8.79  
4 31 Rojas, Dorianny FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9.24  
5 47 Sanchez, Seira SO-2 USMMA 9.80  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Hoskins, Keisha JR-3 Molloy 8.31  
2 25 Losquadro, Danielle FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.87  
3 26 Boone, Tiara FR-1 Saint Rose 8.97  
4 37 Coleman, Tytiona FR-1 Manhattanville 9.32  
5 43 Chukwuka, Kasiemobi FR-1 Lehman 9.57  
6 49 Williams, Jada FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 9.85  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Boone, Dera SO-2 Saint Rose 8.28  
2 8 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.33  
3 11 Pipkins, Jazlyn SO-2 Felician 8.45  
4 29 Fonseca, Carli FR-1 Molloy 9.09  
5 45 Young, Taylor JR-3 Farmingdale St. 9.64  
6 55 Laiso, Victoria SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 10.32  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Shand, Briana SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.60  
2 18 King, Neuchatel FR-1 Felician 8.66  
3 27 Hitchman, Kalice FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8.99  
4 39 Loachamin, Tiffany FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.42  
5 51 Madera, Erika   SJU Track Club 9.94  
6 56 Peterson, Tania FR-1 CCNY 10.51  
Preliminaries: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Darisme, Kalesha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.39  
2 27 Hightower, Kayla FR-1 Felician 8.99  
3 32 Bah-Traore, Nazira JR-3 Farmingdale St. 9.27  
4 52 Usman, Damala FR-1 York (N.Y.) 10.05  
5 53 Reyes, Nathy JR-3 York (N.Y.) 10.17  
6 54 Vinci, Antonia   SJU Track Club 10.18  
Preliminaries: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Ginty, Kathryn FR-1 LIU Post 8.22  
2 15 Harrington, Amanda SR-4 Saint Rose 8.61  
3 36 O'Brien, Taylor SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 9.29  
4 57 Baba, Nadia FR-1 Lehman 10.61  
Preliminaries: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Johnson, Melina SO-2 Rowan 8.33  
2 12 Maillet , Avery FR-1 CCNY 8.47  
3 30 Bazard, Kaina FR-1 Medgar Evers 9.14  
4 32 Aviles, Valerie FR-1 LIU Post 9.27  
5 35 Oruzco, Ana FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.28  
6 58 Avila, Karine FR-1 Lehman 10.90  
Women 200m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Britton, Terrilyn SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 26.56 -
2 2 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 26.64 -
3 4 Davis, Ashe SR-4 St. Peter's 27.47 -
4 23 Hoskins, Keisha JR-3 Molloy 28.87 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Johnson, Ali SR-4 Manhattanville 27.53 -
2 8 Holownia, Jennifer JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.99 -
3 10 Bethea, Tasha SO-2 Rowan 28.10 -
4 13 Shand, Briana SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 28.19 -
5 20 Vandermeer, Alexa SO-2 USMMA 28.55 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Darisme, Kalesha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.61 -
2 11 McClellan, Dajai SO-2 Rowan 28.12 -
3 14 Johnson, Melina SO-2 Rowan 28.20 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Okeapku, chinyelu FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.33 -
2 7 Rowe, Angel SO-2 Rowan 27.96 -
3 9 adesina, oluwapelumi FR-1 Rowan 28.00 -
4 27 Cruz, Yakirys FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 29.62 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Missigher, Princess SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.16 -
2 18 St. John, Victoria SO-2 St. Peter's 28.47 -
3 19 Maillet , Avery FR-1 CCNY 28.49 -
4 22 Litttle, Lynelle FR-1 Montclair State 28.73 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Rosales, Monica SR-4 St. Peter's 28.35 -
2 16 Pipkins, Jazlyn SO-2 Felician 28.43 -
3 21 King, Daija JR-3 St. Peter's 28.70 -
4 26 Jeffanie, O'Garro JR-3 Medgar Evers 29.59 -
5 39 King, Neuchatel FR-1 Felician 31.26 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Gonzalez, Heather FR-1 Montclair State 28.46 -
2 23 Touya, Kimberly   Northport Running Club 28.87 -
3 25 Hightower, Kayla FR-1 Felician 29.58 -
4 34 Anunagba, Angeles SR-4 CCNY 30.47 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Williams, Sierra   SJU Track Club 30.00 -
2 32 Channei, Dyandra FR-1 York (N.Y.) 30.19 -
3 38 O'Brien, Taylor SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 31.17 -
4 57 Larsen, Joan   Unattached 33.31 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Iyyadurai, Irish FR-1 CCNY 29.64 -
2 44 Alarcon, Kalana SO-2 York (N.Y.) 31.67 -
3 59 Madera, Erika   SJU Track Club 34.10 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Blanchard, Jody-Ann FR-1 Medgar Evers 29.99 -
2 31 James, Tasheka SO-2 Medgar Evers 30.02 -
3 33 Mason, Gabrielle JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 30.32 -
4 35 Fonseca, Carli FR-1 Molloy 30.64 -
5 40 Bah-Traore, Nazira JR-3 Farmingdale St. 31.29 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Coleman, Tytiona FR-1 Manhattanville 30.91 -
2 37 Aviles, Valerie FR-1 LIU Post 31.16 -
3 41 Abrokwah, Grace SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 31.33 -
4 60 Vinci, Antonia   SJU Track Club 34.73 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 43 Rojas, Dorianny FR-1 York (N.Y.) 31.49 -
2 45 Theodore, Victoria JR-3 Lehman 31.76 -
3 52 Russell, Tishina SO-2 Lehman 32.84 -
4 56 Traum-Steinberg, Rebecca SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 33.15 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 42 Crockett, Grace JR-3 Molloy 31.37 -
2 50 Tinelli, Victoria SO-2 Manhattanville 32.68 -
3 52 Jordan, Kelsey FR-1 Manhattanville 32.84 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 47 Sanchez, Seira SO-2 USMMA 31.88 -
2 48 Hazelton, Emily FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 32.16 -
3 49 Staman, Chawisa FR-1 USMMA 32.48 -
4 51 Carpio, Ashley FR-1 USMMA 32.69 -
5 62 Simon, Sabra SO-2 Columbia-Greene CC 35.32 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 45 Funez, Isis FR-1 York (N.Y.) 31.76 -
2 54 Nunez, Tyiana FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 33.09 -
3 58 Chukwuka, Kasiemobi FR-1 Lehman 33.39 -
4 65 Neverson, Shaundel FR-1 Medgar Evers 35.69 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 61 Lopez, Fransheska FR-1 Lehman 34.76 -
2 63 Reyes, Nathy JR-3 York (N.Y.) 35.43 -
3 66 Peterson, Tania FR-1 CCNY 35.74 -
4 69 Avila, Karine FR-1 Lehman 38.40 -
5 70 Molineros, Yohara FR-1 Lehman 38.74 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 55 Oruzco, Ana FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 33.14 -
2 68 Usman, Damala FR-1 York (N.Y.) 36.07 -
3 72 Baba, Nadia FR-1 Lehman 42.22 -
Finals: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 64 Urreta, Remi FR-1 Pratt Institute 35.57 -
2 67 Moscoso, Dayana JR-3 York (N.Y.) 35.83 -
3 71 Barrie, Kadiatou FR-1 York (N.Y.) 41.16 -
Women 400m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:00.85 -
2 2 Okon, Alexandria SO-2 LIU Post 1:00.93 -
3 3 Gibbons, Cassie SR-4 CCNY 1:01.36 -
4 4 Angellella, Brianna SR-4 Rowan 1:02.28 -
5 6 Agostinacchio, Nicolette SO-2 LIU Post 1:02.91 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Malik, Amber SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:02.76 -
2 8 Shiland, Reid FR-1 Saint Rose 1:06.89 -
3 9 Hightower, Kayla FR-1 Felician 1:07.13 -
4 17 Ryhmer, Rasheedah SR-4 Medgar Evers 1:08.66 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Pipkins, Jazlyn SO-2 Felician 1:06.47 -
2 13 Okeapku, chinyelu FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:07.71 -
3 18 Ng, Ariel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:09.81 -
4 20 Marsh, Nichole FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:11.46 -
5 25 Theodore, Victoria JR-3 Lehman 1:14.46 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Tinelli, Victoria SO-2 Manhattanville 1:13.46 -
2 23 Tyrell, Tia FR-1 CCNY 1:13.76 -
3 24 Rojas, Dorianny FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:13.78 -
4 26 Funez, Isis FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:14.76 -
5 27 Jordan, Kelsey FR-1 Manhattanville 1:16.97 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Moscoso, Dayana JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:24.63 -
2 29 Lopez, Fransheska FR-1 Lehman 1:27.15 -
3 31 Flores, Karina SO-2 Lehman 1:34.78 -
4 32 Molineros, Yohara FR-1 Lehman 1:35.65 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Melian, Amanda SO-2 Saint Rose 1:08.30 -
2 22 Gmuca, Simone FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:13.52 -
3 30 Barrie, Kadiatou FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:28.65 -
4 34 Baba, Nadia FR-1 Lehman 2:08.49 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Miller, Alexandria SR-4 USMMA 1:07.79 -
2 19 Spencer, Mahalia FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:11.40 -
3 33 Torres Paredes, Nashly FR-1 Lehman 1:46.06 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Odediran, Joba SO-2 Montclair State 1:07.19 -
2 11 Schwing, Brianna FR-1 Montclair State 1:07.34 -
3 12 Pazuello, Emily FR-1 Montclair State 1:07.63 -
4 15 Larose, Jovana JR-3 St. Peter's 1:07.93 -
Women 800m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Williams, Talya SR-4 LIU Post 2:19.65 -
2 2 Martino, Emily SO-2 Molloy 2:25.00 -
3 3 Maretzo, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:27.80 -
4 4 Lubaszka, Amber JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:28.91 -
5 5 Kimbrell, Abagaile FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:32.06 -
6 6 Spagnola, Rachel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:32.69 -
7 8 Thompson, Shannon FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:33.71 -
8 9 Martins, Gabriella JR-3 Molloy 2:34.56 -
9 11 Franz, Nicole SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:34.81 -
10 14 Ferguson, Nicole SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:37.70 -
11 16 Neunie, Nakeema SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:40.92 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Schillaci, Kaitie JR-3 LIU Post 2:33.20 -
2 10 Herrera, Nicole SO-2 Rowan 2:34.70 -
3 12 Melian, Amanda SO-2 Saint Rose 2:35.40 -
4 13 Carter, Jo SO-2 Rowan 2:36.00 -
5 18 DiCola, Katie SR-4 Manhattanville 2:41.10 -
6 19 Raccaro, Ava SO-2 Rowan 2:42.10 -
7 20 Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 2:42.50 -
8 21 Shiland, Reid FR-1 Saint Rose 2:43.80 -
9 23 MacDonell, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:44.40 -
10 24 Jones, Kaitlyn SO-2 LIU Post 2:45.10 -
11 26 Jia, Crystal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:47.80 -
12 27 Argyros, Agatha   SJU Track Club 2:49.30 -
13 28 Johnson, Alana SR-4 York (N.Y.) 2:50.00 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Cobelli, Kayla FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:40.01 -
2 17 Kilbert, Kaylee SR-4 USMMA 2:41.06 -
3 22 Murphy, Karli FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:44.04 -
4 25 Matwiejczuk, Angelica SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:46.04 -
5 29 Elnick, Kathryn JR-3 LIU Post 2:50.09 -
6 30 Anderson, Christina FR-1 Manhattanville 2:51.05 -
7 31 Meltzer, Alyssa FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:51.07 -
8 33 Ng, Ariel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:52.00 -
9 34 Molnar, Maria JR-3 Molloy 2:52.03 -
10 36 O'Connor, Jennifer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:58.01 -
11 39 Surrusco, Stephanie FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:01.05 -
12 44 Theodore, Victoria JR-3 Lehman 3:19.00 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Martin, Elleka SO-2 Molloy 2:51.09 -
2 35 Shorter, Terri Ann JR-3 Montclair State 2:55.04 -
3 37 Pinzon, Daniela FR-1 CCNY 2:58.09 -
4 38 Buri, Jodi FR-1 Montclair State 2:59.05 -
5 40 Tyrell, Tia FR-1 CCNY 3:10.00 -
6 41 Serrano, Yanelle SO-2 CCNY 3:10.03 -
7 42 Alarcon, Kalana SO-2 York (N.Y.) 3:10.07 -
8 43 Woodham, Caitlyn   SJU Track Club 3:15.07 -
9 45 Calle, Angie JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 3:19.09 -
10 46 Serna, Claudia FR-1 CCNY 3:28.06 -
11 47 Flores, Karina SO-2 Lehman 3:35.08 -
12 48 Goldblatt, Perle JR-3 Pratt Institute 3:45.09 -
13 49 Lopez, Fransheska FR-1 Lehman 3:47.08 -
14 50 Molineros, Yohara FR-1 Lehman 3:58.04 -
Women 1 Mile Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 sanders, Alyssa FR-1 Rowan 5:35.61 -
2 2 Lettieri, Erin SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:39.05 -
3 3 Ramirez, Kelsey JR-3 USMMA 5:39.34 -
4 4 Hubert, Nicole SR-4 Molloy 5:43.82 -
5 5 Neunie, Nakeema SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5:46.23 -
6 6 Haviland, Meagan FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:47.18 -
7 7 Smith , Peg FR-1 Pratt Institute 5:48.12 -
8 8 Murphy, Karli FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:50.52 -
9 9 Delacruz , Brianna FR-1 Rowan 5:51.32 -
10 10 Eiseman, Megan SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:52.97 -
11 11 Vasquez, Nancy SO-2 Molloy 5:55.80 -
12 14 Nicholes, Georgie SR-4 St. Peter's 6:09.39 -
13 18 Shipsey, Alicia SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6:15.19 -
14 19 Meltzer, Alyssa FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:18.10 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Fillippini, Brooke FR-1 Montclair State 6:03.26 -
2 13 Elnick, Kathryn JR-3 LIU Post 6:06.04 -
3 15 Friedman, Jessica FR-1 Molloy 6:10.14 -
4 16 Papadopoulos, Samantha FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:10.57 -
5 17 Kreutz, Katie SR-4 Montclair State 6:14.89 -
6 20 O'Connor, Jennifer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:19.69 -
7 21 Argyros, Agatha   SJU Track Club 6:25.90 -
8 22 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:26.65 -
9 23 Pinzon, Daniela FR-1 CCNY 6:34.25 -
10 24 Miller, Samantha SO-2 Montclair State 6:37.71 -
11 25 Bergen, Alexandra SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:39.60 -
12 26 Werner, Riley FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 6:41.64 -
13 27 Murphy, Kelly SR-4 Felician 7:04.06 -
14 28 Wilson, Taylor FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7:04.89 -
15 29 Quinones, Victoria SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:11.69 -
16 30 Calle, Angie JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7:20.55 -
17 31 Rojo, Andrea FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7:25.96 -
18 32 Lattimore, Yashrikki FR-1 Queensborough CC 7:42.19 -
19 33 Woodham, Caitlyn   SJU Track Club 7:44.14 -
20 34 Serna, Claudia FR-1 CCNY 7:49.05 -
21 35 Flores, Karina SO-2 Lehman 8:20.69 -
22 36 Cohetero, Denisse FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9:06.52 -
Women 3000m Run

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Myers, Christine SO-2 Saint Rose 10:25.53 -
2 2 Torpey, Aida SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:54.58 -
3 3 MacDonell, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10:57.47 -
4 4 MacLeod, Rebecca SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:16.54 -
5 5 Michta, Katie SR-4 Molloy 11:40.66 -
6 6 Capone, Gina FR-1 Rowan 11:47.34 -
7 7 Monaco, Diana JR-3 Molloy 11:59.38 -
8 8 Meltzer, Alyssa FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 12:13.89 -
9 9 Matteo , Catherine SO Unattached 12:14.80 -
10 10 Walker, Lauren FR-1 Pratt Institute 12:26.55 -
11 11 Jia, Crystal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 12:30.78 -
12 12 Christian, Chloe SR-4 Medgar Evers 12:35.61 -
13 13 Umunna, Diamond SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 13:20.53 -
14 14 Leath, Emiy SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 13:33.22 -
15 15 Ross, Eliza FR-1 Pratt Institute 13:50.19 -
Women 60m Hurdles

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Anderson, Jocelyn SR-4 Montclair State 9.27 -
2 2 Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 9.36 -
3 3 Cruz, Yakirys FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.68 -
4 4 Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 9.73 -
5 5 Conner, Molly JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.87 -
6 6 King, Neuchatel FR-1 Felician 10.64 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Anderson, Jocelyn SR-4 Montclair State 9.43  
2 8 Johnson, Melina SO-2 Rowan 10.49  
3 10 Piacentini, Lucy SO-2 CCNY 10.60  
4 14 Iyyadurai, Irish FR-1 CCNY 13.26  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 9.49  
2 5 Conner, Molly JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.97  
3 12 Piccolo, Samantha FR-1 LIU Post 10.83  
4 13 Madera, Erika   SJU Track Club 12.48  
5 16 Elliott, Imani FR-1 Queensborough CC 13.71  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 9.81  
2 7 Bermudez, Desiree SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.48  
3 9 Crockett, Grace JR-3 Molloy 10.52  
4 17 Bangura, Manisa FR-1 Medgar Evers 14.45  
5 19 Molineros, Yohara FR-1 Lehman 17.00  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Cruz, Yakirys FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.75  
2 6 King, Neuchatel FR-1 Felician 10.46  
3 11 Williams, Sierra   SJU Track Club 10.74  
4 14 Blanchard, Jody-Ann FR-1 Medgar Evers 13.26  
5 18 Russell, Tishina SO-2 Lehman 15.53  
Women's 4 x 200m Relay

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 ,   Montclair State 1:52.82 -
2 7 ,   York (N.Y.) 2:00.84 -
3 8 ,   Mount Saint Mary 2:04.22 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   LIU Post 1:48.87 -
2 2 ,   Rowan 1:48.96 -
3 3 ,   St. Peter's 1:51.17 -
4 4 ,   Saint Rose 1:51.41 -
5 6 ,   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:54.23 -
Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Harlem Children's Zone 4:03.54 -
2 2 ,   LIU Post 4:10.33 -
3 3 ,   St. Thomas Aquinas 4:15.02 -
4 4 ,   Montclair State 4:30.52 -
Women's 4 x 800m Relay

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Molloy 10:20.98 -
2 2 ,   St. Thomas Aquinas 10:22.52 -
3 3 ,   Molloy 11:24.60 -
4 4 ,   USMMA 11:32.06 -
5 5 ,   Pratt Institute 11:43.76 -
Women High Jump

Finals: Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Height Score
1 1 Maragh, Britany JR-3 St. Peter's 1.58m -
2 2 Angellella, Brianna SR-4 Rowan 1.58m -
3 3 Schwing, Brianna FR-1 Montclair State 1.53m -
4 4 Theodore, Kayra FR-1 LIU Post 1.53m -
5 5 Gallagher, Kailey SO-2 Rowan 1.48m -
6 6 Costanzo, Nicole SO-2 LIU Post 1.48m -
7 6 Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 1.48m -
8 10 Ridge, Tonyiel FR-1 Saint Rose 1.38m -
9 10 Webb, Samantha FR-1 Saint Rose 1.38m -
10 10 Anunagba, Angeles SR-4 CCNY 1.38m -
11 14 Piacentini, Lucy SO-2 CCNY 1.33m -
  Perry, Chanelle JR-3 Medgar Evers NH -
Finals: Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Score
1 15 Britton, Terrilyn SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1.28m -
  Molineros, Yohara FR-1 Lehman NH -
  Theodore, Victoria JR-3 Lehman NH -
  Russell, Tishina SO-2 Lehman NH -
  Chukwuka, Kasiemobi FR-1 Lehman NH -
  Avila, Karine FR-1 Lehman NH -
  Blanchard, Jody-Ann FR-1 Medgar Evers NH -
  Ghanie , Kerry SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) NH -
Finals: Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Score
1 6 Bethea, Tasha SO-2 Rowan 1.48m -
2 9 McCauley, Michelle JR-3 Rowan 1.48m -
3 10 Boddy, Anna   Rowan 1.38m -
Women Pole Vault

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Height Score
1 1 Kelly, Cara JR-3 Saint Rose 3.05m -
2 2 Storms, Shannon SO-2 Rowan 2.75m -
3 3 Harrington, Amanda SR-4 Saint Rose 2.60m -
4 4 viggiano, isabella FR-1 Rowan 2.45m -
5 5 Webb, Samantha FR-1 Saint Rose 2.45m -
  Pacheco, Katy FR-1 Middlesex CC NH -
  Bradfield, Angelinna JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) NH -
  Kronau, Abigail FR-1 Saint Rose NH -
Women Long Jump

Finals: Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Maillet , Avery FR-1 CCNY 5.05m -
2 2 Rowe, Angel SO-2 Rowan 5.02m -
3 3 Boone, Dera SO-2 Saint Rose 4.94m -
4 4 Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 4.84m -
5 5 Missigher, Princess SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.78m -
6 6 Mitchel, Ashara SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.74m -
7 8 Bermudez, Desiree SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.66m -
8 9 Boone, Tiara FR-1 Saint Rose 4.64m -
9 10 Piacentini, Lucy SO-2 CCNY 4.61m -
10 11 Maragh, Britany JR-3 St. Peter's 4.53m -
11 13 Pacheco, Katy FR-1 Middlesex CC 4.51m -
12 13 Guinter, Tauntyonah FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.51m -
13 15 St. John, Victoria SO-2 St. Peter's 4.49m -
14 17 adesina, oluwapelumi FR-1 Rowan 4.47m -
15 19 Costanzo, Nicole SO-2 LIU Post 4.30m -
16 24 McCauley, Michelle JR-3 Rowan 0.59m -
Finals: Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 6 Ghanie , Kerry SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 4.74m -
2 11 Serrano, Yanelle SO-2 CCNY 4.53m -
3 16 Pipkins, Jazlyn SO-2 Felician 4.48m -
4 18 Schwing, Brianna FR-1 Montclair State 4.46m -
5 20 Van Harken, Brittany FR-1 Montclair State 4.13m -
6 21 Blanchard, Jody-Ann FR-1 Medgar Evers 4.01m -
7 22 Ridge, Tonyiel FR-1 Saint Rose 4.00m -
8 23 Theodore, Victoria JR-3 Lehman 3.91m -
  Jeffanie, O'Garro JR-3 Medgar Evers FOUL -
  Chukwuka, Kasiemobi FR-1 Lehman FOUL -
  Russell, Tishina SO-2 Lehman FOUL -
  Baba, Nadia FR-1 Lehman FOUL -
  Molineros, Yohara FR-1 Lehman FOUL -
  Torres Paredes, Nashly FR-1 Lehman FOUL -
  Naim, Amani FR-1 Queensborough CC FOUL -
Women Triple Jump

Finals: Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Rowe, Angel SO-2 Rowan 11.18m -
2 3 adesina, oluwapelumi FR-1 Rowan 10.43m -
3 4 McCauley, Michelle JR-3 Rowan 10.39m -
4 5 Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 10.23m -
5 7 Ghanie , Kerry SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 10.09m -
6 8 Piacentini, Lucy SO-2 CCNY 9.99m -
7 9 Johnson, Alana SR-4 York (N.Y.) 9.75m -
8 13 Conner, Molly JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.21m -
Finals: Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 2 Boone, Tiara FR-1 Saint Rose 10.85m -
2 6 Theodore, Kayra FR-1 LIU Post 10.22m -
3 10 Guinter, Tauntyonah FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.62m -
4 11 Serrano, Yanelle SO-2 CCNY 9.55m -
5 12 Ridge, Tonyiel FR-1 Saint Rose 9.34m -
6 14 Van Harken, Brittany FR-1 Montclair State 9.17m -
7 15 Miller, Alexandria SR-4 USMMA 8.46m -
Women Shot Put

Finals: Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Hinds, Valerie SO-2 Saint Rose 12.19m -
2 2 Mollahan, Katherine SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.57m -
3 3 Klein, Kaitlin SO-2 LIU Post 11.33m -
4 4 Mogent, Zelucia FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.05m -
5 5 Scattergood, Olivia FR-1 Rowan 10.26m -
6 6 Ogbue, Tatyana FR-1 LIU Post 10.01m -
7 7 Salamone, Alexandra FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 9.81m -
8 8 Smolinski, Kitara FR-1 USMMA 9.67m -
9 13 Lustin, Renee SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 9.23m -
10 15 Garcia, Brianne SR-4 St. Peter's 9.12m -
11 18 Internicola, Alyssa SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.85m -
12 19 McFayden, Ally SO-2 USMMA 8.51m -
13 21 file, Samira FR-1 Rowan 8.30m -
Finals: Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 11 Eastman, Stephanie FR-1 Montclair State 9.25m -
2 11 Anunagba, Angeles SR-4 CCNY 9.25m -
3 14 Leonard, Erin FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9.13m -
4 16 Smithwick, Olivia SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 8.88m -
5 16 Belovsky, Anna FR-1 Felician 8.88m -
6 22 LaValley, Erin JR-3 Saint Rose 8.29m -
7 24 Ovelheira, Nicole JR-3 York (N.Y.) 8.17m -
8 25 Farrell, Alyssa FR-1 LIU Post 8.07m -
9 25 Piedel, Anna SO-2 Felician 8.07m -
10 27 Bell, Tatyana FR-1 Rowan 7.93m -
11 28 Barnes, Alanna FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.73m -
12 29 Marks, Cory SO-2 Pratt Institute 7.53m -
13 30 Vernon, Miyanna SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7.38m -
14 30 Avila, Karine FR-1 Lehman 7.38m -
15 32 Alvarez, Gabriela SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.24m -
16 36 Lupi, Valerie SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6.94m -
17 38 Lattimore, Yashrikki FR-1 Queensborough CC 6.68m -
Finals: Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 9 Hitchman, Kalice FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9.56m -
2 9 Theodore, Victoria JR-3 Lehman 9.56m -
3 20 Contreras, Nicosie JR-3 York (N.Y.) 8.38m -
4 22 Scott, Shanika FR-1 CCNY 8.29m -
5 33 Molineros, Yohara FR-1 Lehman 7.08m -
6 33 Baba, Nadia FR-1 Lehman 7.08m -
7 35 Alcantar, Emma SR-4 USMMA 6.95m -
8 37 Elliott, Imani FR-1 Queensborough CC 6.91m -
9 39 Morales, Jomanda JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.90m -
10 40 Weyer, Noelle FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.50m -
11 41 Iyyadurai, Irish FR-1 CCNY 5.48m -
12 42 Piacentini, Lucy SO-2 CCNY 5.44m -
13 43 Russell, Tishina SO-2 Lehman 5.11m -
14 44 Clever, Rene FR-1 Lehman 5.02m -
15 45 Lopez, Fransheska FR-1 Lehman 4.18m -
16 46 Torres Paredes, Nashly FR-1 Lehman 4.11m -
17 47 Serna, Claudia FR-1 CCNY 3.24m -
  Chukwuka, Kasiemobi FR-1 Lehman FOUL -
Women Weight Throw

Finals: Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Hinds, Valerie SO-2 Saint Rose 15.87m -
2 2 Klein, Kaitlin SO-2 LIU Post 14.10m -
3 3 Farrell, Alyssa FR-1 LIU Post 13.03m -
4 4 Leonard, Erin FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 12.93m -
5 5 Lustin, Renee SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 12.63m -
6 6 Scattergood, Olivia FR-1 Rowan 12.27m -
7 7 McFayden, Ally SO-2 USMMA 12.20m -
8 8 Bell, Tatyana FR-1 Rowan 11.92m -
9 9 Smithwick, Olivia SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 11.83m -
10 10 Jamison, Kelsey SO-2 Farmingdale St. 11.59m -
11 11 Ovelheira, Nicole JR-3 York (N.Y.) 11.57m -
12 13 Urreta, Remi FR-1 Pratt Institute 10.79m -
13 14 Garcia, Brianne SR-4 St. Peter's 10.74m -
14 15 Smolinski, Kitara FR-1 USMMA 10.55m -
15 17 angelini, jessica FR-1 Rowan 9.77m -
16 22 Salamone, Alexandra FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8.33m -
17 23 Ogbue, Tatyana FR-1 LIU Post 8.05m -
Finals: Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 12 Anunagba, Angeles SR-4 CCNY 11.48m -
2 16 vanderlinden, maya FR-1 Rowan 9.85m -
3 18 Lattimore, Yashrikki FR-1 Queensborough CC 9.71m -
4 19 Navas, Gladis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.26m -
5 20 Eastman, Stephanie FR-1 Montclair State 9.16m -
6 21 Lupi, Valerie SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 8.56m -
7 24 Alvarez, Gabriela SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.25m -
8 25 Avila, Karine FR-1 Lehman 6.17m -
9 26 Baba, Nadia FR-1 Lehman 3.92m -
10 27 Chukwuka, Kasiemobi FR-1 Lehman 3.90m -
11 28 Russell, Tishina SO-2 Lehman 3.48m -
12 29 Lopez, Fransheska FR-1 Lehman 2.60m -
13 30 Torres Paredes, Nashly FR-1 Lehman 2.56m -