IPFW Open Track Meet #1 Date: 01-13-18   Venue: Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Boys 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Faler, Koleman SO Pioneer North Central 1:07.95 -
2 32 Kelly, Brycen   Indiana BLAST 1:14.98 -
3 35 Muhammad, Xavian   Future Stars 1:20.90 -
4 36 Laggner, Zhane   Future Stars 1:33.69 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Tisdale, Brent   Future Stars 1:05.24 -
2 31 Simpson, Conner   Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 1:08.88 -
3 33 Irby, Jayce   Future Stars 1:15.75 -
4 34 Tisdale, Braylin   Future Stars 1:19.31 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Byers, Chandler SO Montpelier 1:03.58 -
2 29 Commeville, Jack SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 1:07.27 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Beres, Coleton SO Pioneer North Central 1:01.43 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Dombroski, Nick JR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 57.11 -
2 17 Wehrle, Josh JR Pioneer North Central 57.38 -
3 21 Wilson, Hunter SR Pioneer North Central 58.19 -
4 27 White, Danyrine SO Ft. Wayne North Side 1:04.13 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Werling, Jackson   Future Stars 55.43 -
2 18 Short, Eric SO Montpelier 57.52 -
3 20 Milne, Will   Future Stars 57.98 -
4 23 thomas, chris SO Unattached 58.68 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Felger, Dylan   Indiana BLAST 54.08 -
2 7 Ringwood, Jackson   Future Stars 54.09 -
3 12 Derickson, Nick   Team Bird 55.23 -
4 13 Ratliff, Peyton   Future Stars 55.34 -
5 22 Graham, Keelian SR Redins Track Club 58.52 -
6 25 Broerman, Keaton JR Unattached 1:02.10 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Phillips, Jayce   Indiana BLAST 54.09 -
2 9 McCoy, Mikal   Indiana BLAST 54.30 -
3 10 Clibon, Tyler   Future Stars 54.72 -
4 11 Armstrong, Quincy SO KTown Elite 55.01 -
5 15 Bayne, Conner   Team Bird 55.67 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Garrett, Tyler SR Unattached 53.83 -
2 4 Thompson, Michael JR Unattached 53.98 -
3 19 Nash, Andre   K-Town Elite Track Club 57.80 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Vaughn, Shaton   Future Stars 52.41 -
2 2 Miller, Charlie SR Westfield 53.49 -
3 8 Garcia, Josh   Noblesville 54.09 -