IPFW Open Track Meet #1 Date: 01-13-18   Venue: Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Boys 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|2|3|4|5|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Santos, Kevin SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 25.04 -
2 37 Calliham, Tristan JR Ft. Wayne North Side 27.52 -
3 42 Richmond, Tyler SR Pioneer North Central 31.00 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 48 Harvin, Amir   Future Stars 38.05 -
2 49 Laggner, Zhane   Future Stars 39.91 -
3 50 Smith, Carey   Future Stars 42.43 -
4 51 Woodson, Isaac   Future Stars 48.59 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 40 Hickner, Travis   Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 29.32 -
2 44 Simpson, Conner   Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 31.54 -
3 45 Tisdale, Braylin   Future Stars 32.37 -
4 47 Muhammad, Xavian   Future Stars 35.32 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Commeville, Jack SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 26.83 -
2 43 Kelly, Brycen   Indiana BLAST 31.14 -
3 46 Brewer, Aaron   Future Stars 32.56 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Tisdale, Brent   Future Stars 25.29 -
2 41 Joachim, Carric 7 Unattached 29.55 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 Short, Mark SR Stryker 26.78 -
2 38 Faler, Koleman SO Pioneer North Central 27.74 -
3 39 White, Danyrine SO Ft. Wayne North Side 29.04 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Clemons, Caleb   Future Stars 25.55 -
2 31 Wilson, Hunter SR Pioneer North Central 26.19 -
3 34 Dombroski, Nick JR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 26.61 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Foy, Bryce SO Unattached 25.24 -
2 21 Brewer, Auston   Future Stars 25.26 -
3 24 Jackson, Logan   Indiana BLAST 25.40 -
4 26 Allen, John SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 25.49 -
5 33 Turner, Zac SR Pioneer North Central 26.56 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Rivas, Luigi   Indiana BLAST 24.26 -
2 17 Graham, Keelian SR Redins Track Club 25.16 -
3 28 Smith, Macalister   Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 25.57 -
4 29 thomas, chris SO Unattached 25.67 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Garcia, Connor   Indiana BLAST 23.73 -
2 10 Chandler, Joey   Indiana BLAST 24.11 -
3 14 Armstrong, Quincy SO KTown Elite 24.93 -
4 15 Clibon, Tyler   Future Stars 24.94 -
5 30 Ringwood, Jackson   Future Stars 25.69 -
6 32 Milne, Will   Future Stars 26.50 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Ventruella, Anthony   Future Stars 23.83 -
2 6 Garrett, Tyler SR Unattached 23.84 -
3 8 McCoy, Mikal   Indiana BLAST 24.09 -
4 18 Ciotta, Mitchell SR Unattached 25.18 -
5 22 Joachim, George   Unattached 25.26 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Phillips, Jayce   Indiana BLAST 23.83 -
2 19 Bland, T'Quan   Nevah Wen Track Club 25.18 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Brewer, Michael   Future Stars 23.73 -
2 7 Fletcher, Liam   Indiana BLAST 24.06 -
3 13 Baker, Myheir SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 24.92 -
4 25 Nash, Andre   K-Town Elite Track Club 25.43 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 haack, peyton SR Unattached 23.75 -
2 9 Garcia, Josh   Noblesville 24.09 -
3 11 Clack, Michael SR Ft. Wayne North Side 24.22 -