IPFW Open Track Meet #1 Date: 01-13-18   Venue: Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Girls 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Miller, Alexia 8 Pioneer North Central 29.89 -
2 46 Stefanelli, Gabby 7 Montpelier 36.06 -
3 48 Walters, Emma   Future Stars 36.46 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 52 Ries, Abby 6 Little Locos Track 39.75 -
2 55 Williams, Saniy   Future Stars 45.90 -
3 57 Asselin, Elliana 3 Unattached 53.81 -
4 59 Milton, Arianna   Future Stars 1:00.13 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 44 VanDeVoorde, Kadynce 6 Little Locos Track 34.60 -
2 51 Shull, Mikaella   Future Stars 38.69 -
3 53 Muhammad, Mia   Future Stars 39.77 -
4 54 Sajdak, Marilyn   Future Stars 45.11 -
5 56 Dreibelbis, Katy   Future Stars 48.47 -
6 58 Bohde, Naomi   Future Stars 54.37 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 45 Altaffer, Jacee 6 Little Locos Track 35.53 -
2 47 McGee, Meara 6 Little Locos Track 36.06 -
3 49 Word, Kinsey 6 Little Locos Track 37.06 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Hissein, Wigdan   Future Stars 32.58 -
2 43 Anderson, Niamyah   Future Stars 34.23 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Novotny, Katelyn   Future Stars 31.42 -
2 30 Hissein, Israa   Future Stars 31.62 -
3 32 Clark, Maddy   Future Stars 32.08 -
4 39 Werling, Katelin   Future Stars 32.75 -
5 40 Broerman, Julia FR Unattached 32.79 -
6 41 Hernandez, Tania   Future Stars 33.33 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Milledge, Mariah FR Ft. Wayne Snider 30.08 -
2 35 Bohner, Shailynn FR Montpelier 32.35 -
3 38 Lashaway, Vada SR Pioneer North Central 32.65 -
4 42 Rockey, Riley 8 Montpelier 33.76 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Jackson, Brianna SO Ft. Wayne Snider 30.17 -
2 23 Robinson, Shyeonna   Future Stars 30.59 -
3 34 Mohammedian, Malaz   Future Stars 32.34 -
4 36 Sypaseuth, Sonya   Future Stars 32.37 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Springer, Zyara   Indiana BLAST 29.83 -
2 17 Smith, Amaya   Future Stars 29.96 -
3 25 Johnson, Kayla   Indiana BLAST 30.73 -
4 31 Cobb, Lauryn   Future Stars 32.01 -
5 50 Macklin, Athena FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 37.13 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Culpher, Makenna   Indiana BLAST 28.64 -
2 11 Lane , Anna   Indiana BLAST 29.49 -
3 13 Howe, Meg   Future Stars 29.80 -
4 16 Shakoor, Jordan   Indiana BLAST 29.96 -
5 22 Fields, Jenarria   Future Stars 30.53 -
6 29 Claussen, Laura FR Noblesville 31.51 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Vanlandingham, Alarra   Future Stars 28.77 -
2 9 Brisco, Grace JR Noblesville 29.08 -
3 18 Hetzner, Johannah   K-Town Elite Track Club 30.07 -
4 27 Wormuth, Lindsey SO Noblesville 30.97 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Kilby, Nedrah   Future Stars 29.18 -
2 24 Irby, Liberty   Future Stars 30.71 -
3 33 Bradley, Antionia JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 32.27 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Butler, Chrishayla   Future Stars 28.97 -
2 12 Mims, Jasmine SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 29.68 -
3 21 Schneider, Marissa JR Noblesville 30.24 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Harvin, Aniya   Future Stars 28.02 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 McKenzie, TJ   Future Stars 27.41 -
2 2 Irby, Jodeci   Future Stars 27.46 -
3 4 LeBlanc, Julia SR Unattached 28.33 -
4 5 Fitts, Tonyia SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 28.63 -
5 26 Chapman, Anah JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 30.84 -