Air Force Invitational Date: 01/26-01/27/18   Venue: Air Force-Cadet Field House - Colorado Springs, CO
Men's 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Neal, Andrew SR-4 Nebraska 21.26 10
2 2 Anderson, Robbie SR-4 Air Force 21.58 8
3 6 Hericks, Mason SO-2 Nebraska 22.04 3
  Gilbert, Elijah SR-4 Western State DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Maas, Jon FR-1 Colorado 21.79 6
2 4 Sayles, Ronald JR-3 Colorado St. 21.80 5
3 5 Harris, Kent SO-2 Long Beach St. 21.96 4
  Dodson, Jeremy SR Unattached DNS -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Neal, Andrew SR-4 Nebraska 21.34  
2 8 Harris, Kent SO-2 Long Beach St. 21.98  
3 12 Fontaine, Micah JR-3 Air Force 22.42  
4 14 Skrine, Jaysean SR-4 Colorado 22.49  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Gilbert, Elijah SR-4 Western State 21.79  
2 7 Hericks, Mason SO-2 Nebraska 21.97  
3 19 Monestime, Kellen FR-1 Colorado 22.79  
4 21 Domier, Will SO-2 Colorado St. 22.82  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Dulaney, Julian JR-3 Colorado St. 22.12  
2 15 Babineaux, Faris FR-1 Long Beach St. 22.54  
3 16 Smith, Kendal FR-1 Colorado 22.57  
  Lloyd, Antoine SR-4 Nebraska DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Gish, Nathan JR-3 Colorado St. 22.24  
2 22 Holmes, Trent SR-4 Air Force 22.97  
3 27 Donaldson, Jarin FR-1 Western State 23.52  
  Chastain, Caleb JR-3 Western State DNS  
  White, Malcolm SR-4 Nebraska DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Anderson, Robbie SR-4 Air Force 21.57  
2 13 Lewis, Casey SR-4 Western State 22.43  
3 18 Washington, Givon FR-1 Nebraska 22.68  
4 23 Sutton, E'Lias FR-1 Colorado St. 23.11  
5 25 Minisini, Angelo FR-1 Western State 23.20  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Sayles, Ronald JR-3 Colorado St. 21.77  
2 5 Maas, Jon FR-1 Colorado 21.78  
3 20 Jarecki, Mark SR-4 Nebraska 22.80  
4 24 Sexton, Bailey JR-3 Northern Colorado 23.15  
  Davis, Terrell FR-1 Air Force DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Dodson, Jeremy SR Unattached 21.12  
2 11 Dicken, Zach FR-1 Air Force 22.35  
3 17 Graves, Demetrius JR-3 Northern Colorado 22.66  
4 26 Lee, Michael JR-3 Western State 23.27  
5 28 Varner, David FR-1 Adams State 24.40