Cardinal Classic 2018 Date: 04-28-18   Venue: St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY
Women Long Jump
Finals: Flight #1|2|3|4
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
31 Brooks, Mackenzie FR-1 Fredonia 4.19m - 3.97m 4.12m 4.19m    
33 Hummel, Mikaela SO-2 Houghton 4.17m - FOUL 4.17m FOUL    
34 Belles, Malerie FR-1 Herkimer County CC 4.14m - FOUL 4.04m 4.14m    
36 Goc, Olivia SO-2 St. John Fisher 4.11m - FOUL 3.85m 4.11m    
38 Stroman, Miyah FR-1 Herkimer County CC 4.01m - 3.68m 4.01m 3.88m    
39 Cooper, Raquel FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3.70m - 3.54m FOUL 3.70m    
40 Mehmel, Christiana FR-1 Alfred State 3.62m - FOUL 3.62m 3.33m    
41 Davis, Sade FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3.58m - 2.85m FOUL 3.58m    
42 Perkett, Alexis FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3.28m - 3.19m 3.28m FOUL    
15 Thomas, Sara JR-3 Nazareth 4.90m - 4.55m 4.76m 4.90m    
20 Brigman, Emily SO-2 Alfred State 4.66m - 4.66m 4.63m 4.41m    
21 Kane, Erin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.65m - 4.63m 4.59m 4.65m  
22 Bowers, Andreanna SR-4 Rochester 4.65m - 4.63m FOUL 4.65m    
23 Brautlacht, Kalei SO-2 Houghton 4.65m - 4.28m 4.48m 4.65m    
25 Callahan, Mia FR-1 Brockport St. 4.51m - 4.38m 4.51m 4.24m
26 Siciliano, Rachel JR-3 Rochester 4.50m - 4.29m 4.50m 4.38m    
27 Martin, Jessica SO-2 Brockport St. 4.45m - 4.37m 4.16m 4.45m    
28 Benes, Emily FR-1 Alfred State 4.42m - 4.24m 4.42m 4.23m    
29 Soule, Alix SO-2 RIT 4.34m - 4.19m FOUL 4.34m    
30 Leight, Cassidy SO-2 Rochester 4.21m - 4.15m 4.21m 3.96m    
32 Wright, Anyah SR-4 Rochester 4.17m - FOUL 4.17m 4.17m    
35 Pitts, Azure FR-1 Buffalo State 4.12m - 4.12m 4.07m 3.99m    
37 Lenihan, Cassandra FR-1 Buffalo State 4.04m - 3.88m 4.04m FOUL    
4 Garrett, Lonnie SO-2 Rochester 5.49m - 5.49m 5.22m 5.27m 5.24m 5.15m 5.20m
7 Duttweiler, Hannah SO-2 Rochester 5.23m - 5.05m 5.11m 5.05m 5.23m 4.99m 5.14m
9 Mckay, Gabby SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.06m - 4.91m 5.06m 4.91m FOUL 4.79m 4.70m
10 Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester 5.01m - 4.66m 4.68m 5.01m    
11 DeForest, Kealy FR-1 Houghton 5.00m - 5.00m 4.86m 4.85m    
12 LaPierre, Alexa SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.97m - 4.97m FOUL 4.96m    
13 Lauricella, Julianna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.95m - 4.95m FOUL 4.94m    
14 Bamford, Lauren SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4.91m - 4.91m 4.53m 4.49m    
18 Krupa, Lauryn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4.85m - 4.35m 4.85m 4.65m    
24 Schwinn, Amber SO-2 St. John Fisher 4.61m - 4.61m FOUL FOUL    
43 Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3.00m - FOUL FOUL 3.00m    
0 Paine, Nicole EXTREME VELOCITY TRACK CLUB 5.51m - FOUL FOUL 5.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL
1 Wutz, Camille SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.81m - FOUL FOUL 5.81m 5.34m 5.45m FOUL
2 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia JR-3 Nazareth 5.59m - FOUL FOUL 5.59m 5.43m 5.33m FOUL
3 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea SO-2 Oswego State 5.56m - 5.23m 5.45m 5.56m 3.58m 5.20m 5.42m
5 Yensan, Sarah SO-2 Oswego State 5.42m - 5.26m 5.31m 5.42m 4.96m 5.34m 5.13m
6 Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.33m - FOUL 5.30m 5.33m 4.95m 5.03m 4.96m
8 Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.12m - 5.12m 5.03m 4.95m 4.83m PASS PASS
16 Joseph, Jennifer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.89m - FOUL 4.89m FOUL    
17 Toth, Katy SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.85m - 4.85m FOUL 4.77m    
19 Wiltsie, Vanessa JR-3 Oswego State 4.71m - 4.61m 4.71m FOUL    
0 Wandy, Alexa Unattached 6.02m - FOUL FOUL 5.89m 5.62m 6.02m 5.92m