NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships Date: 05/25-05/27/17   Venue: Mount Union - Alliance, OH
Women 100 M

Finals:
Wind: 3.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Celen, Amber JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.63 10
2 2 Clarke, Oniesha SO-2 Misericordia 11.64 8
3 3 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 11.73 6
4 4 Abraham, Tyra JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.75 5
5 5 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 11.86 4
6 6 Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 11.87 3
7 7 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 11.89 2
8 8 Johnson, Chelsea SO-2 Methodist 11.90 1
9 9 Madda, Celeste SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.96 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1
Wind: -0.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Clarke, Oniesha SO-2 Misericordia 11.91  
2 5 Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 12.14  
3 7 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 12.17  
4 9 Madda, Celeste SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.25  
5 11 Goedecke, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 12.28  
6 14 Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.34  
7 16 Nweke, Nkolika JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 12.35  
Preliminaries: Heat #2
Wind: -0.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Abraham, Tyra JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.00  
2 6 Johnson, Chelsea SO-2 Methodist 12.15  
3 8 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 12.19  
4 13 Hyde, Andrea FR-1 Illinois College 12.31  
5 15 Grammas, Eleni SO-2 RIC 12.34  
6 16 Adams, Rachael FR-1 Mount Union 12.35  
7 20 Moore, Amanda SR-4 Cortland St. 12.46  
8 21 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.48  
Preliminaries: Heat #3
Wind: -1.3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Celen, Amber JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.98  
2 4 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 12.03  
3 10 Johnson, Daijana FR-1 Mount Union 12.26  
4 12 Culver, Jovani FR-1 Methodist 12.28  
5 18 Allen, Paige SR-4 PSU-Behrend 12.36  
6 19 Worachek, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.45  
7 22 Gardner, Briana SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.48  
Women 200 M

Finals:
Wind: 2.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Jonathas, Wadeline FR-1 UMass Boston 23.57 10
2 2 Celen, Amber JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.87 8
3 3 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 24.00 6
4 4 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 24.17 5
5 5 Gustavson, Emily SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.30 4
6 6 Madda, Celeste SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.36 3
7 7 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.37 2
8 8 Abraham, Tyra JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24.47 1
9 9 Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 24.52 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1
Wind: 1.5
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Celen, Amber JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.44  
2 4 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 24.51  
3 5 Gustavson, Emily SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.64  
4 7 Madda, Celeste SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.84  
5 12 Hill, Allison SR-4 Bates 25.21  
6 13 Myers, Ashley SO-2 Texas Lutheran 25.22  
7 14 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 25.28  
8 19 Moore, Chante SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.44  
Preliminaries: Heat #2
Wind: 0.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Jonathas, Wadeline FR-1 UMass Boston 23.91  
2 8 Abraham, Tyra JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24.84  
3 10 Allen, Paige SR-4 PSU-Behrend 25.10  
4 11 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 25.12  
5 16 Krick, Katie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.32  
6 18 Jones, Teylor SO-2 Wartburg 25.36  
  Adams, Rachael FR-1 Mount Union DNF  
Preliminaries: Heat #3
Wind: -0.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 24.40  
2 6 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.74  
3 9 Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 24.98  
4 15 Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 25.29  
5 17 Gardner, Briana SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 25.36  
6 20 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 25.54  
7 21 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 25.68  
Women 400 M

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Jonathas, Wadeline FR-1 UMass Boston 52.81 10
2 2 Krick, Katie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 54.79 8
3 3 Jones, Elizabeth SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 54.96 6
4 4 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.00 5
5 5 Gilles, Chelsea SR-4 Greenville 55.03 4
6 6 Jones, Kaylee SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.13 3
7 7 Feldman, Brittany JR-3 Fredonia 55.39 2
8 8 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 55.47 1
9 9 Gustavson, Emily SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 55.63 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Jonathas, Wadeline FR-1 UMass Boston 53.45  
2 6 Krick, Katie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.98  
3 9 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 56.13  
4 11 Labatt, Delia FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 56.48  
5 12 Heitman, Hope SO-2 Central College 56.67  
6 17 Gorman, Samantha FR-1 TCNJ 57.28  
7 19 Conti, Mary SO-2 NYU 57.52  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.18  
2 4 Feldman, Brittany JR-3 Fredonia 55.29  
3 5 Jones, Elizabeth SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.33  
4 7 Gustavson, Emily SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 56.04  
5 10 Cook, Christina JR-3 Thomas More 56.17  
6 13 Newhouse, Ari SO-2 Emory 56.79  
7 20 Moore, Chante SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 57.60  
8 21 Stets, Abby JR-3 St. Olaf 57.95  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Gilles, Chelsea SR-4 Greenville 55.27  
2 8 Jones, Kaylee SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 56.11  
3 14 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 56.85  
4 15 Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 57.11  
5 16 Rupnow, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.12  
6 18 DePalo, Taylor SO-2 Colby 57.44  
7 22 Martinez, Sarah JR-3 Whitworth 59.19  
Women 800 M

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Richards, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:03.51 10
2 2 Mejia, Carmen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:08.02 8
3 3 Boucher, Stephanie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:08.22 6
4 4 Wagner, Annalise JR-3 Washington U. 2:09.60 5
5 5 Knudson, Ashley SR-4 Washington U. 2:09.84 4
6 6 Ross, Mackenzie SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:10.57 3
7 7 Packard, Sydney FR-1 WPI 2:11.05 2
8 8 Eickhoff, Ayden SO-2 Bates 2:12.32 1
9 9 Bungei, Yvonne SR-4 Williams 2:12.80 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Mejia, Carmen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:10.05  
2 5 Packard, Sydney FR-1 WPI 2:10.56  
3 11 Dauer, Beth SR-4 DeSales 2:11.56  
4 14 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 2:12.71  
5 16 Ogundiran, Doyin SO-2 Brandeis 2:12.88  
6 18 Passannante, Anna FR-1 Williams 2:13.54  
7 22 Officer, Taylor SR-4 Wartburg 2:21.91  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Wagner, Annalise JR-3 Washington U. 2:10.50  
2 6 Eickhoff, Ayden SO-2 Bates 2:10.78  
3 8 Ross, Mackenzie SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:11.00  
4 10 Bradlina, Emery SO-2 Puget Sound 2:11.43  
5 12 Kosobud, Allison SR-4 St. Benedict 2:11.60  
6 13 LaCapria, Katie FR-1 TCNJ 2:11.90  
7 17 Strangio, Lea JR-3 WPI 2:13.37  
8 21 Teaford, Laney SR-4 Williams 2:18.01  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Richards, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:08.59  
2 4 Boucher, Stephanie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:08.85  
3 7 Knudson, Ashley SR-4 Washington U. 2:09.33  
4 9 Bungei, Yvonne SR-4 Williams 2:11.39  
5 15 Linzmeier, Kristen SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:12.74  
6 19 Kozlowski, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 2:15.17  
7 20 Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 2:17.22  
Women 1500 M

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Richards, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:23.87 10
2 2 Coombs, Marissa JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 4:25.29 8
3 3 Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 4:25.30 6
4 4 Wilson, Jessica SR-4 Bates 4:27.33 5
5 5 Stravach, Gabrielle JR-3 Emory 4:27.45 4
6 6 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 4:28.52 3
7 7 Deacon, Natalie FR-1 Lynchburg 4:30.90 2
8 8 Domro, Taylor JR-3 St. Norbert 4:31.95 1
9 9 McKillop, Bryn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:37.58 -
10 10 Harleen, Anna JR-3 Williams 4:42.74 -
11 11 Verner-Crist, Megan JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:43.47 -
12 12 Bryson, Emily SO-2 Brandeis 4:47.53 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 McKillop, Bryn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:32.47  
2 4 Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 4:32.49  
3 6 Harleen, Anna JR-3 Williams 4:32.84  
4 8 Bryson, Emily SO-2 Brandeis 4:33.11  
5 12 Domro, Taylor JR-3 St. Norbert 4:34.23  
6 14 Whittle, Sasha SR-4 Middlebury 4:35.94  
7 15 Diekema, Katherine SO-2 Calvin 4:36.35  
8 16 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 4:38.97  
9 18 Tobias, Julissa JR-3 Whittier 4:40.24  
10 19 Franz, Isabella SR-4 Connecticut College 4:42.05  
11 22 Wargo, Shannon FR-1 Oberlin 4:45.66  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Richards, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:31.13  
2 3 Wilson, Jessica SR-4 Bates 4:31.32  
3 5 Coombs, Marissa JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 4:31.66  
4 7 Deacon, Natalie FR-1 Lynchburg 4:31.96  
5 9 Stravach, Gabrielle JR-3 Emory 4:31.99  
6 10 Verner-Crist, Megan JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:32.73  
7 11 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 4:32.89  
8 13 Bacher, Katie FR-1 MIT 4:34.70  
9 17 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:39.96  
10 20 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 4:44.59  
11 21 Harrington, Logan SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:45.50  
Women 5000 M

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Weigel, Maya SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 16:34.08 10
2 2 Regan, Amy SR-4 Stevens Institute 16:41.74 8
3 3 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 16:46.68 6
4 4 Grohn, Lisa SR-4 St. Lawrence 17:01.77 5
5 5 Zehner, Emma SR-4 Williams 17:02.24 4
6 6 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 17:08.78 3
7 7 Wilson, Jessica SR-4 Bates 17:13.32 2
8 8 Cossaro, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17:14.28 1
9 9 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 17:17.26 -
10 10 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:19.48 -
11 11 Herrmann, Erin SR-4 Hope 17:21.18 -
12 12 Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 17:29.84 -
13 13 Miller, Audrey SO-2 Loras 17:31.98 -
14 14 Ramirez, Elise SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 17:34.23 -
15 15 McKillop, Bryn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:35.30 -
16 16 Tobias, Julissa JR-3 Whittier 17:36.70 -
17 17 Gong, Maryann SR-4 MIT 17:40.10 -
18 18 Wheeler, Veronica JR-3 DeSales 17:45.97 -
19 19 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 17:49.81 -
20 20 House, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 18:23.93 -
21 21 Rosenzweig, Sara SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 18:46.42 -
  Lamb, Claire SO-2 Otterbein DNF -
Women 10000 M

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 34:41.11 10
2 2 Regan, Amy SR-4 Stevens Institute 34:50.45 8
3 3 Sandfort, Katie SR-4 Colorado College 35:04.69 6
4 4 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 35:07.83 5
5 5 Bowman, Brittany JR-3 Tufts 35:22.11 4
6 6 Miller, Audrey SO-2 Loras 35:30.03 3
7 7 Zehner, Emma SR-4 Williams 35:44.46 2
8 8 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 35:52.40 1
9 9 Slattery, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 35:55.14 -
10 10 Treanor, Katherine FR-1 Amherst 35:55.53 -
11 11 Canning, Sofia JR-3 Dickinson 36:07.52 -
12 12 Herrmann, Emma FR-1 Williams 36:28.32 -
13 13 Hevener, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 36:33.60 -
14 14 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 36:50.87 -
15 15 Frick, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 36:53.12 -
16 16 Fischer, Callie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 37:14.10 -
17 17 Strohbehn, Lauren SR-4 Calvin 37:16.85 -
18 18 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 37:24.00 -
19 19 Jordan, Mariah SR-4 Manchester 37:27.35 -
20 20 Shaw, Jessica SR-4 Albion 37:37.83 -
21 21 Kiley, Erin JR-3 John Carroll 37:51.98 -
22 22 Eccles, Mary JR-3 MIT 38:40.29 -
Women 100 M Hurdles

Finals: Heat #1
Wind: 2.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 14.45 1
Finals: Heat #2
Wind: 3.3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 13.98 10
2 2 Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 14.05 8
3 3 Hill, Allison SR-4 Bates 14.11 6
4 4 Woolley, Annie JR-3 Fitchburg St. 14.13 5
5 5 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 14.17 4
6 6 Ridderhoff, Rebecca SR-4 Washington U. 14.28 3
7 7 Pray, Sabrina JR-3 Westfield State 14.42 2
8 9 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 14.46 -
9 10 Fontaine, Raevyn JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.63 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1
Wind: 3.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Hill, Allison SR-4 Bates 14.20  
2 7 Woolley, Annie JR-3 Fitchburg St. 14.51  
3 11 McMillan, Aspen SO-2 Rowan 14.55  
4 14 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 14.67  
5 15 Franzwa, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.72  
6 18 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.90  
7 19 Linkert, Sherahlynn SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 15.03  
Preliminaries: Heat #2
Wind: -1.2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 14.11  
2 4 Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 14.26  
3 8 Pray, Sabrina JR-3 Westfield State 14.51  
4 9 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 14.54  
5 12 Dyksen, Jenna JR-3 Calvin 14.61  
6 13 Dias, Neka SR-4 Southern Maine 14.66  
7 20 Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 15.09  
8 21 Fields, Jessica FR-1 Redlands 15.19  
Preliminaries: Heat #3
Wind: 0.5
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 14.18  
2 5 Fontaine, Raevyn JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.46  
3 6 Ridderhoff, Rebecca SR-4 Washington U. 14.50  
4 10 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 16.46  
5 16 Lee Kim, Catalina JR-3 La Verne 14.74  
6 17 Chen, Hannah JR-3 MIT 14.80  
  Bartoletta, Nicole JR-3 Geneva DNF  
Women 400 M Hurdles

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Ridderhoff, Rebecca SR-4 Washington U. 59.43 10
2 2 Porter, Meredith SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.05 8
3 3 Hancock, Kelli SR-4 Washington U. 1:00.15 6
4 4 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah JR-3 Oberlin 1:00.78 5
5 5 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.99 4
6 6 Evans, Tabitha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:01.38 3
7 7 Chen, Hannah JR-3 MIT 1:01.46 2
8 8 King, Sarah SO-2 George Fox 1:01.78 1
9 9 Bamford, Lauren JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:03.05 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Hancock, Kelli SR-4 Washington U. 1:00.11  
2 8 King, Sarah SO-2 George Fox 1:01.72  
3 11 Wendtland, Marissa JR-3 Carroll 1:02.05  
4 13 Solis, Bella SO-2 Loras 1:02.28  
5 14 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 1:02.38  
6 17 Taylor, Aubree JR-3 Wartburg 1:03.37  
7 18 Kupiec, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 1:03.77  
8 20 Bierman, Brielle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:05.21  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Porter, Meredith SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.85  
2 4 Bamford, Lauren JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.42  
3 5 Evans, Tabitha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:01.49  
4 10 Martinez, Sarah JR-3 Whitworth 1:01.92  
5 12 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 1:02.07  
6 19 Sparks, Jewell JR-3 Willamette 1:04.27  
7 21 Oltman, Liz SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:06.50  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Ridderhoff, Rebecca SR-4 Washington U. 1:00.74  
2 6 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah JR-3 Oberlin 1:01.59  
3 7 Chen, Hannah JR-3 MIT 1:01.70  
4 9 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.87  
5 15 McGonagle, Kayley JR-3 Williams 1:02.62  
6 16 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:03.29  
7 22 Hall, Mallory SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:16.30  
Women 3000 M Steeplechase

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Herrmann, Erin SR-4 Hope 10:21.08 10
2 2 Lindsay , Alison JR-3 Washington U. 10:28.52 8
3 3 Rodenfels, Annie SO-2 Centre 10:36.23 6
4 4 Fowler, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10:44.20 5
5 5 Melanson, Jenna FR-1 MIT 10:44.62 4
6 6 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 10:45.30 3
7 7 Ortiz, Fabiola SR-4 Dubuque 10:46.96 2
8 8 Skinner, Catie SR-4 Middlebury 10:50.25 1
9 9 Rosenzweig, Sara SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:54.28 -
10 10 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:05.00 -
11 11 Dery, Madeline SR-4 RPI 11:09.05 -
12 12 Poullet, Julissa SR-4 Otterbein 11:11.45 -
13 13 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:11.52 -
  Martin, Abigail SO-2 Washington U. DNF -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Ortiz, Fabiola SR-4 Dubuque 10:57.19  
2 4 Skinner, Catie SR-4 Middlebury 10:57.63  
3 6 Rodenfels, Annie SO-2 Centre 10:57.66  
4 8 Lindsay , Alison JR-3 Washington U. 10:58.44  
5 10 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 10:59.04  
6 14 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:04.07  
7 15 McCullough, Molly SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 11:05.19  
8 18 Eisenhandler, Mia SR-4 Emory 11:17.40  
9 19 Holzbaur, Erin SO-2 TCNJ 11:24.68  
10 21 Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 11:38.79  
11 22 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 11:39.28  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Melanson, Jenna FR-1 MIT 10:44.81  
2 3 Fowler, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10:50.60  
3 5 Poullet, Julissa SR-4 Otterbein 10:51.09  
4 7 Herrmann, Erin SR-4 Hope 10:51.76  
5 9 Dery, Madeline SR-4 RPI 10:53.12  
6 11 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:53.16  
7 12 Martin, Abigail SO-2 Washington U. 10:57.57  
8 13 Rosenzweig, Sara SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 11:00.48  
9 16 Cerrillos, Melissa SO-2 La Verne 11:06.60  
10 17 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 11:07.13  
11 20 Tuin, Jordan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:37.92  
Women's 4 x 100m Relay

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Mount Union 46.45 10
2 2 ,   Aurora 46.59 8
3 3 ,   Wartburg 46.64 6
4 4 ,   Wheaton (Ill.) 47.10 5
5 5 ,   Emory 47.21 4
6 6 ,   Wis.-Whitewater 47.41 3
7 7 ,   SUNY Geneseo 47.71 2
8 8 ,   Redlands 48.09 1
  ,   Wis.-Eau Claire DNF -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 ,   Wis.-Eau Claire 46.95  
2 3 ,   Aurora 46.96  
3 5 ,   Wartburg 47.30  
4 6 ,   Wheaton (Ill.) 47.33  
5 7 ,   Emory 47.46  
6 8 ,   SUNY Geneseo 47.48  
7 11 ,   U. of Chicago 47.56  
8 13 ,   Southern Maine 47.84  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Mount Union 46.53  
2 4 ,   Wis.-Whitewater 47.45  
3 9 ,   Redlands 47.55  
4 10 ,   Wis.-La Crosse 47.55  
5 12 ,   Buffalo State 47.66  
6 14 ,   Brockport St. 48.00  
7 15 ,   Rowan 48.28  
  ,   UMass Boston DQ  
Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Nebraska Wesleyan 3:41.25 10
2 2 ,   Wis.-Eau Claire 3:42.60 8
3 3 ,   Wis.-Whitewater 3:43.75 6
4 4 ,   Washington U. 3:44.03 5
5 5 ,   Wheaton (Ill.) 3:45.65 4
6 6 ,   Wesley 3:45.81 3
7 7 ,   Wartburg 3:46.79 2
8 8 ,   U. of Chicago 3:48.31 1
9 9 ,   Bates 3:51.60 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Washington U. 3:42.60  
2 3 ,   Wis.-Whitewater 3:44.87  
3 5 ,   Wesley 3:46.66  
4 6 ,   Wheaton (Ill.) 3:47.14  
5 9 ,   U. of Chicago 3:50.90  
6 11 ,   Wis.-Stevens Point 3:52.48  
7 14 ,   Mount Union 3:58.79  
  ,   Rowan DQ  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 ,   Wis.-Eau Claire 3:45.47  
2 4 ,   Nebraska Wesleyan 3:47.36  
3 7 ,   Wartburg 3:48.46  
4 8 ,   Bates 3:50.31  
5 10 ,   Emory 3:52.14  
6 12 ,   SUNY Geneseo 3:55.07  
7 13 ,   John Carroll 3:55.79  
  ,   Wis.-Platteville DQ  
Women High Jump
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.73 1.76
1 Egan, Emma FR-1 Williams 1.76m 10 PPP O O O O XO O  
2 Peterson, Emma SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1.73m 8 PPP O XO O O O XXX  
3 Robinson, Cirrus FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1.73m 6 PPP O O XO XO XO XXX  
4 Hall, Hannah JR-3 Denison 1.70m 4.5 O O XO XO XO XXX    
4 McGraw, Molly JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1.70m 4.5 O XXO O O XO XXX    
6 Thomas, Summer-Solstice FR-1 Williams 1.70m 3 PPP O XO O XXO XXX    
7 Graham, Chelbi FR-1 John Carroll 1.66m 1 O O O O XXX      
7 McGowan, Meghan SR-4 Salisbury 1.66m 1 PPP O O O XXX      
7 Hall, Helene JR-3 Williams 1.66m 1 PPP PPP O O XXX      
10 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 1.66m - PPP O XO XO XXX      
10 Kasper, Erin SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1.66m - PPP O XO XO XXX      
12 Richner, Samantha SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1.66m - O O O XXO XXX      
13 Yockey, Caitlin SR-4 Centre 1.62m - PPP O O XXX        
13 Setina, Jaclyn JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1.62m - O O O XXX        
15 Slowek, Elanta JR-3 Carthage 1.62m - PPP O XO XXX        
16 Blanchard, Vanessa JR-3 Redlands 1.62m - PPP O XXO XXX        
16 Ayoola, Ade JR-3 U. of Chicago 1.62m - O O XXO XXX        
18 Simonis, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.57m - O O XXX          
18 Jendrzejewski, Olivia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1.57m - PPP O XXX          
18 Morateck, Samantha SR-4 St. Norbert 1.57m - O O XXX          
21 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.57m - O XO XXX          
21 Webster, Carolyn SO-2 Wooster 1.57m - PPP XO XXX          
Women Pole Vault
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 3.55 3.70 3.80 3.85 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.15
1 Kalsey, Marissa SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 4.22m 10 PPP O PPP XO PPP O PPP XXO PPP O    
2 Pitman, Katherine JR-3 Ithaca 4.10m 8 PPP PPP PPP O O O O O O XXX    
3 Reed, Madison SO-2 Ohio Northern 4.10m 6 PPP O O O XO XO O XXO O XXX    
4 Stelten, London SR-4 St. Benedict 3.95m 5 O O O XXO O XXO XXX          
5 Brandenburg, Elizabeth SR-4 Loras 3.90m 4 XO O O O O XXX            
6 Hayhurst, Sarah JR-3 Centre 3.90m 3 XO XO O O O XXX            
7 Shepherd, Cassidy SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 3.90m 2 O XO O XXO O   XXX          
8 Stromhaug, Kari FR-1 MIT 3.85m 1 O O XO XO XXX              
9 Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 3.85m - XO XO O XXO XXX              
10 McDaniel, Olivia SO-2 Linfield 3.80m - O O O XXX                
11 Nassos, Heidi SO-2 Washington U. 3.80m - O XO O XXX                
12 Tylock, Jennifer SR-4 MIT 3.80m - XO XO XO XXX                
12 Cripps, Bethany FR-1 Ithaca 3.80m - O XXO XO XXX                
14 D'Errico, Jenna SR-4 Otterbein 3.80m - O O XXO XXX                
15 Hall, Hailey JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 3.70m - O O XXX                  
15 Rubinstein, Zoe JR-3 Smith 3.70m - O O XXX                  
17 Gibeault, Molly SR-4 Southern Maine 3.70m - XO O XXX                  
18 Yee, Grace SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 3.70m - XXO O XXX                  
19 Mancuso, Brooke SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 3.70m - XO XO   XXX                
19 Gradishar, Jamie SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 3.70m - XO XO XXX                  
21 Desmond, Jacquelyn SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3.70m - XXO XO XXX                  
22 Kolling, Harmony JR-3 Otterbein 3.55m - O XXX                    
Women Long Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
3 Celen, Amber JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.81m 6 5.81m 5.53m 5.61m 5.56m 5.78m 5.76m
7 Rogers, Chloe SR-4 Williams 5.64m 2 5.44m 5.55m FOUL 5.41m 5.52m 5.64m
11 Dyce, Candice SR-4 Williams 5.50m - 5.19m 5.50m 5.21m
14 Clifton, Carli SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5.40m - 5.19m 5.40m 5.22m    
15 Clay, Amanda JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.36m - 5.31m 5.36m 5.00m
16 Priour, Cortnee SO-2 Texas Lutheran 5.30m - FOUL 5.01m 5.30m    
17 Acompanado, Elyse FR-1 Loras 5.28m - 5.19m 5.28m 5.22m    
18 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.25m - 5.25m FOUL 5.02m
19 Huynh, Lisa SO-2 Brockport St. 5.21m - 5.21m 5.08m 4.98m    
20 Weekly, Isabella SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.20m - 5.05m 5.20m FOUL
22 Guidetti, Kendall FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5.06m - 5.06m 5.06m 4.97m
1 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5.99m 10 5.85m 5.73m 5.99m 5.69m 5.87m 5.58m
2 Wandy, Alexa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.95m 8 5.83m FOUL 5.86m 5.66m 5.79m 5.95m
4 Greene, Asia SR-4 George Fox 5.80m 5 5.57m 5.50m FOUL 5.57m 5.80m 5.54m
5 Glueck, Amelia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5.79m 4 5.75m 5.76m 5.79m 5.59m 5.69m FOUL
6 Clarke, Oniesha SO-2 Misericordia 5.70m 3 5.33m 5.61m 5.70m 5.66m 5.62m 5.27m
8 Wutz, Camille JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.62m 1 5.62m 5.60m 5.11m 5.56m FOUL 5.37m
9 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 5.60m - 5.60m 4.79m 5.10m PASS 4.98m FOUL
10 Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.51m - 5.28m 5.48m 5.51m
12 Okonkwo, Nneoma JR-3 MIT 5.47m - 5.42m FOUL 5.47m
13 Clohessy, Kayla JR-3 Oneonta 5.46m - 5.46m 5.41m 5.38m    
21 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 5.17m - 5.17m 5.06m FOUL
Women Triple Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
7 Coleman, Ayriel FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 11.98m 2 FOUL 11.71m 11.98m 11.45m 11.35m FOUL
8 Brunelle, Melanie SO-2 RIC 11.93m 1 FOUL 11.93m 11.78m FOUL FOUL 11.86m
12 Sullivan, Britney JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 11.75m - 11.62m 11.75m 11.57m      
14 Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.67m - 11.67m 11.36m FOUL
15 Shaw, Arielle SO-2 Oglethorpe 11.58m - 11.58m 11.31m 11.25m      
16 Buhler, Dakota JR-3 George Fox 11.53m - 11.00m 11.50m 11.53m    
17 Dup, Becca SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.43m - 11.25m 11.43m 11.03m
19 Schreier, Betsy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.35m - 10.64m 11.35m 11.35m    
20 Asare-Bediako, Abbey JR-3 Amherst 11.28m - 11.21m 11.28m 11.01m    
21 Commager, Kelsey SR-4 Ohio Northern 11.22m - FOUL FOUL 11.22m      
22 Rowe, Angel FR-1 Rowan 11.15m - FOUL 11.15m 10.87m      
1 Wandy, Alexa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 13.00m 10 12.87m 12.86m 12.91m 12.50m FOUL 13.00m
2 Ceesay, Sally JR-3 Bates 12.43m 8 11.71m 12.43m 11.88m 12.00m 12.28m FOUL
3 Dyce, Candice SR-4 Williams 12.31m 6 11.58m 11.42m 12.31m 11.75m FOUL 11.42m
4 Rogers, Chloe SR-4 Williams 12.22m 5 12.22m 11.57m 11.89m 11.90m 12.12m 12.02m
5 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.15m 4 12.10m 11.87m 12.15m 11.68m FOUL FOUL
6 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ramapo 12.12m 3 11.80m FOUL 12.12m 11.40m FOUL 11.92m
9 Brase, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 11.89m - FOUL 11.89m 11.44m 11.61m FOUL 11.64m
10 Kalilwa, Adela FR-1 Southern Maine 11.77m - 11.19m 11.77m 11.61m    
11 Peterson, Emma SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11.76m - 11.76m 11.67m 11.07m    
13 Amadi, Victoria SR-4 Hendrix 11.71m - FOUL FOUL 11.71m      
18 Sabado-Halpern, Mehana SO-2 Linfield 11.36m - 11.36m 9.78m 11.35m    
Women Shot Put
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
5 Theisen, JoHannah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.21m 4 FOUL FOUL 14.21m 13.61m 13.06m 13.12m
7 Smith, Brandy SR-4 Ithaca 14.05m 2 13.43m 14.03m 13.62m 14.05m 13.68m 13.82m
8 Shoemaker, Hannah JR-3 Christopher Newport 13.94m 1 13.85m 13.05m 13.67m 13.49m 13.94m 11.73m
9 McClain, Naeisha FR-1 Oberlin 13.80m - 13.51m 13.67m FOUL FOUL 13.61m 13.80m
11 Eck, Kara JR-3 Trine 13.59m - FOUL FOUL 13.59m      
14 Palunas, Vaiva SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.48m - FOUL 13.35m 13.48m      
15 Holtz, Sam JR-3 Wartburg 13.35m - 11.87m 13.35m FOUL      
16 Brandt, Michelle SR-4 Wis.-Stout 13.15m - 13.04m 13.15m 13.05m      
18 Beuthin, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.13m - 11.45m 13.13m FOUL      
20 Goodman, Karly JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.78m - FOUL FOUL 12.78m      
21 Robin, Tyler SO-2 Christopher Newport 12.57m - 12.03m 11.75m 12.57m      
1 Atwater, Tanasha JR-3 Dubuque 15.09m 10 14.23m 14.31m 13.79m FOUL 15.09m 14.88m
2 Young, Morgan SR-4 Carthage 14.61m 8 14.21m 14.19m 14.03m 14.16m 14.29m 14.61m
3 Kothor, Victoire JR-3 Brockport St. 14.51m 6 13.27m 13.58m 13.90m 14.51m 13.84m FOUL
4 Knetzer, Addisen JR-3 Waynesburg 14.33m 5 13.59m 13.33m 13.72m 14.33m 13.64m FOUL
6 Antony, Kendra SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.14m 3 13.58m 13.77m 13.48m 14.14m 13.88m 14.11m
10 Mercil, Mandy SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 13.67m - 13.67m 13.29m 13.39m      
12 Samuels, Isabella SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.58m - 12.05m 13.58m FOUL      
13 Newton, Monique JR-3 Oberlin 13.53m - 13.22m 13.53m 12.91m      
17 Becker, SteaVen JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.14m - 13.01m FOUL 13.14m      
19 Ani, Danika FR-1 Stevenson 13.02m - 12.98m 12.88m 13.02m      
22 Ta'amu, Reyna JR-3 Redlands 12.23m - FOUL FOUL 12.23m      
Women Discus
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
2 Slowek, Elanta JR-3 Carthage 46.95m 8 FOUL FOUL 45.02m 46.06m FOUL 46.95m
3 Koel, Gabby SR-4 Hamline 46.05m 6 41.83m 45.21m 44.26m 46.05m 44.24m 40.54m
4 Senger, Katelyn SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 45.04m 5 44.38m FOUL 40.64m 45.04m 44.54m FOUL
6 Slutsky, Ariela JR-3 MIT 44.13m 3 43.22m FOUL 38.86m 33.61m 36.19m 44.13m
9 Strupp, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 43.57m - 43.57m 32.89m 36.98m 38.08m FOUL 42.99m
13 Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 41.61m - 41.61m 37.46m FOUL      
15 Kapnisis, Victoria SR-4 Wartburg 40.32m - 40.05m 40.32m 39.66m      
17 Newton, Monique JR-3 Oberlin 39.44m - 39.44m FOUL FOUL      
18 Schmidt, Sarah FR-1 Carthage 38.49m - 25.68m 38.12m 38.49m      
19 Lane, Shelby SO-2 Dubuque 37.06m - 37.06m FOUL 35.80m      
21 Betthauser, Kelsey SO-2 Dubuque 23.73m - FOUL 23.73m FOUL      
1 Smith, Brandy SR-4 Ithaca 48.91m 10 30.84m 48.91m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Young, Morgan SR-4 Carthage 44.92m 4 39.13m 42.98m 42.14m 42.68m 44.92m 43.79m
7 Finnegan, Emily SO-2 Otterbein 43.80m 2 FOUL 43.80m 40.47m FOUL 39.68m FOUL
8 Lieffort, Heidi JR-3 Wis.-Stout 43.78m 1 43.78m FOUL 38.68m 41.12m FOUL 40.64m
10 Meckes, Michaela SR-4 Calvin 42.40m - FOUL FOUL 42.40m      
11 Stringer, Genny SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 42.24m - 41.82m 42.24m 42.04m      
12 Becker, SteaVen JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 42.20m - 37.82m 42.20m 41.54m      
14 Wegter, Danielle FR-1 Dubuque 41.14m - 40.30m 40.32m 41.14m      
16 Cospy, Arlesha JR-3 Denison 40.09m - FOUL 40.09m 38.18m      
20 Palunas, Vaiva SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 31.22m - 31.22m FOUL FOUL      
  Oawster, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
Women Hammer
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
7 Vahey, Jackie SR-4 MIT 55.19m 2 49.44m 50.93m 53.41m 50.07m 52.18m 55.19m
8 Chase, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 53.95m 1 51.28m 52.38m 53.95m FOUL 49.66m 48.18m
9 Aator, Barinem SR-4 Manchester 53.42m - 51.99m 53.42m FOUL 51.98m FOUL FOUL
11 Laliberte, Nicole SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 53.04m - FOUL FOUL 53.04m      
12 Barrett, Destinee JR-3 RIC 52.39m - 49.02m 48.66m 52.39m      
13 Pabst, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-Stout 51.84m - 49.03m 47.70m 51.84m      
14 Slutsky, Ariela JR-3 MIT 50.80m - FOUL 50.80m 50.14m      
16 Abhold, Lizzy SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.56m - 50.56m FOUL FOUL      
17 Garrett, Michaela SR-4 Colby 50.54m - 50.25m 50.54m FOUL      
19 Kothor, Victoire JR-3 Brockport St. 49.59m - 46.04m 49.59m 49.19m      
  Newton, Monique JR-3 Oberlin FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
1 Simmons, Whitney SR-4 UT-Tyler 64.03m 10 63.75m 63.48m FOUL FOUL FOUL 64.03m
2 Bassett, Emily JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 58.53m 8 FOUL 56.28m FOUL 58.53m 55.62m 57.81m
3 Serdock, Meghan SR-4 Oneonta 58.07m 6 54.60m 58.07m 53.57m 54.29m 56.01m 55.93m
4 Bennett, Mia JR-3 Carthage 56.47m 5 FOUL 53.30m 55.70m 56.47m 37.20m FOUL
5 Palunas, Vaiva SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 55.81m 4 55.31m 55.81m 54.20m 55.28m 55.56m FOUL
6 Markos, Carly SR-4 Springfield 55.76m 3 51.90m 54.82m 55.76m 54.60m 54.75m 51.39m
10 Young, Morgan SR-4 Carthage 53.08m - 49.11m 52.19m 53.08m      
15 Atwater, Tanasha JR-3 Dubuque 50.58m - 50.58m FOUL 48.24m      
18 Eck, Kara JR-3 Trine 49.71m - 48.10m 49.71m FOUL      
20 Etherton, Kayla SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 46.24m - FOUL FOUL 46.24m      
  Koellner, Jodi JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
Women Javelin
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
6 Negra, Lia JR-3 Montclair State 43.27m 3 40.40m 41.73m 36.86m 39.34m 43.27m 42.22m
8 McFadries, Stephanie SO-2 Worcester State 41.89m 1 FOUL 36.42m 41.04m 36.22m 41.57m 41.89m
10 Porter, Amanda SR-4 Elizabethtown 40.68m - 39.21m 38.33m 40.68m      
11 Bucknell, Ellie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 40.51m - 40.51m FOUL 38.65m      
12 Masalsky, Ellen SR-4 Bowdoin 40.39m - 40.20m 38.30m 40.39m      
15 Miller, Audrey JR-3 Brockport St. 39.54m - FOUL 39.54m 38.49m      
18 Graddy, Machaela JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 38.18m - 36.10m 35.07m 38.18m      
19 Grubbs, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 37.91m - 37.91m 36.76m 33.48m      
20 Player, Devon JR-3 Middlebury 37.03m - 36.32m 35.85m 37.03m      
21 Paul, Kendra JR-3 Ohio Northern 35.25m - 35.25m 32.24m 34.07m      
22 umbenhauer, nicole SR-4 DeSales 34.80m - FOUL 34.80m 31.27m      
1 Duncan, Mary Kate JR-3 Moravian 46.26m 10 38.67m 43.03m 40.81m 42.84m 46.26m 44.23m
2 Slowek, Elanta JR-3 Carthage 45.12m 8 40.90m 41.62m 39.77m 45.12m 38.12m 40.40m
3 Pohlmann, Megan SR-4 St. Catherine 43.85m 6 43.85m 40.77m FOUL 39.18m 40.80m 40.20m
4 Alguire, Gabrielle SR-4 Susquehanna 43.78m 5 41.39m FOUL 41.38m 38.34m 43.32m 43.78m
5 Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 43.58m 4 38.61m 40.26m 41.94m 37.64m 43.58m 39.14m
7 Sproul, Emily JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 42.41m 2 37.28m 37.75m 42.41m 41.11m 37.12m 40.19m
9 McClellan, Katy SO-2 Smith 41.83m - 38.38m 41.83m 37.51m 36.97m 40.95m 39.24m
13 Wagmeister, Payton SR-4 Elizabethtown 40.37m - 38.15m 40.37m FOUL      
14 Finn, Jessica JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 39.86m - 39.86m 35.86m 38.59m      
16 Degnan, Sabrina SO-2 Occidental 38.99m - 38.60m 38.99m 38.16m      
17 Hare, Trish SR-4 Carleton 38.93m - 38.93m 34.28m 37.03m      
Women Heptathlon

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Points Score
1 1 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 5020 10
2 2 Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 4779 8
3 3 Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 4729 6
4 4 Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 4661 5
5 5 Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4651 4
6 6 Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4631 3
7 7 Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 4580 2
8 8 Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 4574 1
9 9 Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 4545 -
10 10 Sutton, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 4524 -
11 11 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 4522 -
12 12 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4503 -
13 13 Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 4432 -
14 14 Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 4409 -
15 15 Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 4406 -
16 16 Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 4334 -
17 17 Damron, Hannah SR-4 Southern Maine 4288 -
18 18 Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 4287 -
19 19 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 4263 -
20 20 Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4220 -
21 21 Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4069 -
22 22 Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3861 -