Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Date: 04/14-04/15/17   Venue: Benedictine University - Lisle, IL
Women 100m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Wind: 3.5
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Moody, Jenna JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.94 10
2 2 Lewis, Jetaeia JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 11.99 8
3 3 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 12.05 6
4 4 Ndon, Mercy FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.06 5
5 5 Lawrence, Denee' FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 12.14 4
6 15 Bitangalo, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12.56 -
7 16 Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.61 -
8 29 Graham, Rayna JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 12.86 -
  Lawal, Alimot FR-1 Illinois-Chicago DNF -
Finals: Heat #2
Wind: 2.5
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Simmons, Natajah SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 12.34 2
2 8 Harris, Alisha FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.34 1
3 11 Martin, Mary FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.49 -
4 13 Dansdill, Maggie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.52 -
5 14 Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.53 -
6 18 Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.62 -
7 21 Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.68 -
8 27 Kozielski, Sylvia FR-1 Lewis 12.82 -
9 28 Hough, Teagan SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 12.84 -
Finals: Heat #3
Wind: 2.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Askew, Olivia JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 12.44 -
2 12 Siddiqui, Roma FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 12.52 -
3 20 Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 12.67 -
4 25 Jones, Payton SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 12.77 -
5 31 Vicik, Kyley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.89 -
6 32 Taylor, Janelle FR-1 Carthage 12.90 -
7 34 Nelson, Sarah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.01 -
  Martinez, Christina FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) DQ -
  Gibbs, Ariel SR-4 Illinois-Chicago DNF -
Finals: Heat #4
Wind: 7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.25 3
2 9 Newkirk, Charissa SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.40 -
3 19 Bickerstaff, Jasmine FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.67 -
4 22 Proksa, Ashley SO-2 Harper College 12.69 -
5 23 Jones, DeAnn FR-1 Carthage 12.70 -
6 26 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 12.77 -
7 35 Johnson, Carrie FR-1 Lewis 13.05 -
8 36 Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 13.10 -
9 39 Wiersma, Jessica JR-3 Trinity Christian 13.22 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.72 -
2 30 Correa, Siahn FR-1 Triton College 12.87 -
3 37 Moran, Katie JR-3 Trinity Christian 13.20 -
4 40 Naibryf, Tali SO-2 U. of Chicago 13.24 -
5 41 Allen, Ariel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.27 -
6 42 Bhagaven, Monica FR-1 Illinois Tech 13.34 -
7 45 Kliora, Sarah JR-3 Trinity Christian 13.50 -
8 47 Wessels, Erin SR-4 Trinity Christian 13.84 -
Finals: Heat #6
Wind: 5
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Mehlert, Kimmy SR-4 Carroll 12.95 -
2 38 Plautz, Jourdan SR-4 Beloit 13.21 -
3 43 Coyne, Caitlyn FR-1 Aurora 13.35 -
4 48 Miliotis, Sophia SO-2 Beloit 13.90 -
5 49 Yamazaki, Moi JR-3 Beloit 14.13 -
6 50 Marzano, Giovanna FR-1 DuPage 14.81 -
Finals: Heat #7
Wind: 2.6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 12.61 -
2 44 Foy, Tineja   UNAT-Triton College 13.42 -
3 46 Ross, Shayla SO-2 Lakeland 13.78 -
4 51 Fredlock, Bailie FR-1 Trinity Christian 14.86 -
Women 200m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Wind: 2.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Simmons, Natajah SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 24.44 10
2 2 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 24.51 8
3 3 Lawrence, Denee' FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 24.59 6
4 4 Lewis, Jetaeia JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 24.88 5
5 7 Dansdill, Maggie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.15 2
6 10 Stennis, Charlyncia FR-1 Lewis 25.59 -
7 13 Bitangalo, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 25.97 -
Finals: Heat #2
Wind: 3.5
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Martin, Mary FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.10 4
2 6 Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 25.11 3
3 8 Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.25 1
4 9 Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.45 -
5 11 Jones, Taylor JR-3 Lewis 25.82 -
6 12 Siddiqui, Roma FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 25.93 -
Finals: Heat #3
Wind: 2.9
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 26.29 -
2 15 Jones, Payton SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 26.43 -
3 18 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.66 -
4 19 Proksa, Ashley SO-2 Harper College 26.69 -
5 20 Mehlert, Kimmy SR-4 Carroll 26.70 -
6 22 Jones, DeAnn FR-1 Carthage 26.75 -
7 25 Johnson, Carrie FR-1 Lewis 26.99 -
Finals: Heat #4
Wind: 4.3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Taylor, Janelle FR-1 Carthage 26.50 -
2 17 Larson, Tammy SO-2 Aurora 26.64 -
3 21 Martinez, Christina FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 26.70 -
4 23 Cawley, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.89 -
5 24 Nelson, Sarah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.97 -
6 29 Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.21 -
Finals: Heat #5
Wind: 3.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Plautz, Jourdan SR-4 Beloit 27.01 -
2 27 Gal, Paulina JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 27.12 -
3 28 Correa, Siahn FR-1 Triton College 27.20 -
4 30 Thompson, Alexandra SO-2 U. of Chicago 27.24 -
5 31 Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 27.37 -
6 33 Bartholomew, Carly FR-1 Valparaiso 27.87 -
7 38 Mason, Maya FR-1 Harper College 28.17 -
8 39 Wiersma, Jessica JR-3 Trinity Christian 28.23 -
9 41 Wisse, Carissa FR-1 Trinity Christian 28.45 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Knurek, Emily JR-3 Carthage 27.60 -
2 34 Lenling, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 28.02 -
3 36 Fox, Emma FR-1 DuPage 28.02 -
4 42 Coyne, Caitlyn FR-1 Aurora 28.49 -
5 44 Maticic, Mallory SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 28.62 -
6 45 Miliotis, Sophia SO-2 Beloit 28.96 -
7 46 Felcan, Jacqui SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.52 -
8 47 Volle, Sarah FR-1 DuPage 29.60 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 Bhagaven, Monica FR-1 Illinois Tech 28.02 -
2 37 Foy, Tineja   UNAT-Triton College 28.03 -
3 43 Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 28.60 -
4 48 Lacy, Kylah SO-2 Trinity Christian 29.65 -
5 49 Baggett, Camyrria SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 30.58 -
6 51 Lepito, Jaime FR-1 Beloit 31.68 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 40 Schmidt, Chelsea JR-3 Carthage 28.43 -
2 50 Marzano, Giovanna FR-1 DuPage 30.64 -
3 52 Parnell, Abigail FR-1 Valparaiso 32.42 -
Women 400m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 57.12 10
2 2 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.21 8
3 3 Stennis, Charlyncia FR-1 Lewis 57.29 6
4 4 Rodney, Brady JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 57.31 5
5 8 Iginla, Basirat SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 58.30 1
6 9 Cruz-Bastian, Mia JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 58.44 -
7 10 Melvin, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 58.66 -
8 14 Walters, Lindsay FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 59.73 -
  Mitchell, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee DNF -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Wallace, Kyndall FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 57.73 4
2 6 Athan, Anya FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 58.08 3
3 7 Jones, Taylor JR-3 Lewis 58.14 2
4 11 Askew, Olivia JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 59.14 -
5 12 Clevenger, Dallas SO-2 Carthage 59.28 -
6 13 Koether, Emma SO-2 U. of Chicago 59.67 -
7 16 Buado, Ashley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.26 -
8 17 Poulos, Sarah JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:00.71 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Thompson, Alexandra SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:00.08 -
2 18 Pelkey, Melissa SO-2 Beloit 1:01.14 -
3 19 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:01.37 -
4 21 McKenzie, Rachel FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:02.52 -
5 24 Medina, Isabella JR-3 Carthage 1:03.62 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Figueroa, Mairacely FR-1 Triton College 1:01.92 -
2 23 Larson, Tammy SO-2 Aurora 1:03.48 -
3 26 Hilby, Liz JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:04.53 -
4 27 Favino, Rose SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:04.69 -
5 30 Baylor, Allison JR-3 Valparaiso 1:05.68 -
6 31 Wisse, Carissa FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:06.08 -
7 34 Arndt, Lindsey SO-2 Valparaiso 1:08.03 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Lofink, Courtney FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:02.56 -
2 25 Som, Valerie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:04.00 -
3 29 Pierson, Brienna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:05.50 -
4 32 Collins, Lexie FR-1 Rockford 1:06.11 -
5 33 Daghfal, Melody SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:06.22 -
6 35 Henn, Savannah JR-3 Judson 1:09.34 -
7 36 Marr, Caitlyn JR-3 Carthage 1:10.52 -
8 39 LoCoco, Taylor SR-4 Judson 1:12.65 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Diaz, Brenda FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:05.48 -
2 37 Baggett, Camyrria SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:11.51 -
3 38 Vega, Cecilia FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:12.38 -
4 40 Wheeler, Christyanne FR-1 Judson 1:14.62 -
5 41 Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:15.09 -
6 42 Carrasco, Jazmin FR-1 Harper College 1:17.95 -
Women 800m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Dobbs, Michelle SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:18.48 10
2 2 Verner-Crist, Megan JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:20.18 8
3 3 Bestul, Laura FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:20.59 6
4 4 Jourdan, Ashley SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:20.72 5
5 6 Lopez, Lesley JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:21.45 3
6 7 Karl, Emily SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2:22.04 2
7 8 Schwartz, Maddy JR-3 Carthage 2:22.28 1
8 12 Waddle, Ellie SR-4 Beloit 2:28.14 -
9 20 Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:30.83 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Barajas, Dianne FR-1 Harper College 2:21.02 4
2 11 Cook, Natalie FR-1 Harper College 2:26.97 -
3 13 Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:28.23 -
4 15 Rodriguez, Bre FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:28.56 -
5 22 Smith, Shelby FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:32.22 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Ogren, Molly JR-3 Lewis 2:25.41 -
2 10 Jenkins, Kaitlin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:26.74 -
3 14 Dlabal, Danielle SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:28.35 -
4 16 Breeden, Aurora SO-2 Lewis 2:28.87 -
5 17 Rodriguez, Melissa FR-1 Harper College 2:28.88 -
6 18 Thornburg, Cassidy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:30.31 -
7 19 Cruz, Stephanie FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:30.78 -
8 23 Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:32.31 -
9 25 Gutt, Ali SO-2 Harper College 2:33.15 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Sanchez, Gaby FR-1 Lewis 2:31.76 -
2 27 Machuca, Guadalupe SR-4 Judson 2:34.32 -
3 28 Baars, Christy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:34.58 -
4 29 Lanois, Madeline SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:35.86 -
5 30 Vanderwaal, Emily JR-3 Aurora 2:37.01 -
6 31 Hartwig, Jessi JR-3 Carroll 2:37.40 -
7 32 Conover, Indi JR-3 Carthage 2:37.61 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Peters, Jayne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:32.56 -
2 26 Hoekman, Brittany FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:33.89 -
3 33 Foxhoven, Cassidy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:38.17 -
4 34 Strolia, Francesca FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:40.14 -
5 35 Tucker, Kristin SO-2 Valparaiso 2:40.23 -
6 37 Murdoch, Gabrielle SO-2 Elmhurst 2:42.77 -
7 38 Davis, Hannah JR-3 Elmhurst 2:45.73 -
8 41 Mallary, Lexie SO-2 Carthage 2:49.11 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Garcia, Natalie FR-1 Lewis 2:40.23 -
2 39 Czajkowski, Monica SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:48.02 -
3 40 Ruiz-Arteaga, Jessica SO-2 Aurora 2:48.74 -
4 42 Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 2:52.84 -
5 43 Kohout, Carly FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:54.42 -
6 44 Delgado, Liz SO-2 Elmhurst 2:56.15 -
7 45 Miklosz, Molly SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:57.68 -
8 46 Georghegan, Riley FR-1 Carthage 3:05.38 -
9 47 Ulatowski, Rachel FR-1 Lakeland 3:05.90 -
Women 1500m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Owen, Elizabeth SR-4 Valparaiso 4:36.15 10
2 2 Tuin, Jordan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:40.22 8
3 4 Costelloe, Claire JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:47.65 5
4 5 Jourdan, Ashley SR-4 Trinity Christian 4:49.42 4
5 6 Crosson, Catherine JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:49.92 3
6 7 Maurais, Rita FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:50.92 2
7 9 Capozziello, Victoria SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:51.13 -
8 10 Varnas, Alanna SR-4 Carthage 4:51.70 -
9 11 Laabs, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:51.94 -
10 12 Mitchell, Kate SO-2 Valparaiso 4:52.66 -
11 13 Lopez, Lesley JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:57.93 -
12 14 Watkins, Nicole SR-4 St. Xavier 4:58.31 -
13 15 Meads, Sophie JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:58.57 -
14 18 Ogren, Molly JR-3 Lewis 5:02.04 -
15 27 Hohn, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:06.89 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Waddle, Ellie SR-4 Beloit 4:51.07 1
2 16 Holm, Andrea SR-4 Lewis 4:58.88 -
3 17 Gieser, Monica JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:01.20 -
4 19 Stokes, Deandra SO-2 St. Xavier 5:02.15 -
5 20 Schwartz, Maddy JR-3 Carthage 5:02.57 -
6 21 Mala, Aurora SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:03.06 -
7 22 Alexander, Elise FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:03.88 -
8 23 Marcotte, Rebecca JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:04.29 -
9 29 Heiny, Kim JR-3 Valparaiso 5:13.83 -
10 32 Bogucki, Breanna FR-1 Harper College 5:20.78 -
11 33 Kaefring, Rebecca SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:22.87 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:13.55 -
2 31 Spotts, Anna SR-4 Trinity Christian 5:19.04 -
3 34 Rosillo, Celeste JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 5:26.00 -
4 35 Pigg, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:29.39 -
5 36 Colon, Jacqueline JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:30.01 -
6 37 Simes, Miranda JR-3 Beloit 5:30.21 -
7 39 Gassie, Danielle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:34.32 -
8 40 Garcia, Becky SO-2 Elmhurst 5:34.75 -
9 41 Knaggs, Frances FR-1 Beloit 5:36.11 -
10 43 McSpadden, Emma SO-2 Elmhurst 5:38.72 -
11 45 Martin, Gabrielle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:51.97 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Dalton, Mollie JR-3 Lewis 4:45.00 6
2 24 Sinn, Hollie JR-3 Lewis 5:05.41 -
3 25 Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:05.59 -
4 26 Burkhart, Chloe FR-1 Judson 5:05.60 -
5 30 Lafayette, Ashley SO-2 Lewis 5:17.03 -
6 38 Cisneros, Anali FR-1 Judson 5:30.40 -
7 42 Robinson, Karenna SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:38.42 -
8 44 Johnson, Britta FR-1 Beloit 5:40.84 -
9 46 Metz, Liesel SR-4 Elmhurst 5:53.06 -
10 47 Miklosz, Molly SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:56.32 -
11 48 Ulatowski, Rachel FR-1 Lakeland 6:28.51 -
12 49 Wang, Tracy JR-3 Rockford 6:47.33 -
Women 3000m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Falsey, Erin JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 10:34.62 10
2 2 Boudreau, Maggie FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:37.40 8
3 3 Brockway, Claire FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:38.37 6
4 4 Stapleton, Ally FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:38.40 5
5 5 Laird, Erin FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10:40.43 4
6 6 Nebel, Alaina JR-3 Elmhurst 10:41.57 3
7 7 Embretson, Aryn SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:48.88 2
8 8 Stapleton, Catherine FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:58.03 1
9 9 Conroy, Taylor FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:59.26 -
10 10 Bailey, Megan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:04.31 -
11 11 Jansky, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:07.97 -
12 12 Quinn, Kenzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:08.84 -
13 13 Smith, Jacqueline SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:14.45 -
14 14 Oechsle, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:16.30 -
15 15 Vanord, Kaylie JR-3 Carthage 11:17.82 -
16 16 Kloster, Brianna FR-1 Carthage 11:22.95 -
17 17 Burgener, Megan SR-4 Lewis 11:28.30 -
18 18 Dodis, Abby SR-4 Lewis 11:28.81 -
19 19 Kelsh, Elena JR-3 Carthage 11:28.99 -
20 20 Dagen, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:29.99 -
21 21 Reamer, Rachel JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:34.45 -
22 22 Peters, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:36.26 -
23 23 McKenna, Tessa JR-3 Carthage 11:37.57 -
24 24 Nunez, Yazmin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:40.55 -
25 27 Wittmayer, Jess SO-2 St. Xavier 11:51.43 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Everts, Kendra SR-4 Carthage 11:45.16 -
2 26 McKinnon, Kathryn FR-1 Carthage 11:48.58 -
3 28 Rohn, Jamie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11:51.65 -
4 29 Malagon, Abril JR-3 Lewis 11:52.73 -
5 30 Monbrod, Marisa SO-2 Carthage 11:54.62 -
6 31 Wooster, Tyra FR-1 Carthage 11:58.55 -
7 32 Sneed, Emily SR-4 Beloit 12:01.56 -
8 33 Simes, Miranda JR-3 Beloit 12:02.86 -
9 34 Schalk, Sarah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12:09.33 -
10 35 Camacho, Jocey JR-3 St. Xavier 12:11.23 -
11 36 Rodig, Lindsey FR-1 Judson 12:13.19 -
12 37 Rotunno, Amy SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12:15.44 -
13 38 Goecke, Amanda JR-3 Carthage 12:20.54 -
14 39 Hartman, Payton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12:24.10 -
15 40 Johnson, Britta FR-1 Beloit 12:28.37 -
16 41 Wells, Meredith JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12:33.02 -
17 42 Renison, Haley JR-3 Lewis 12:44.73 -
18 43 Kelson , Aubrey SO-2 Aurora 12:49.48 -
19 44 Iwanicki, C.J. SR-4 Aurora 12:53.53 -
20 45 Popovich, Jennifer FR-1 Aurora 13:08.19 -
21 46 Sanchez, Janeth SO-2 Aurora 13:17.08 -
22 47 Mergenthaler, Olivia FR-1 St. Xavier 13:19.35 -
23 48 Perrino, Bonnie FR-1 Carthage 13:50.26 -
Women 5000m Run

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Espinoza, Celine JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:26.46 10
2 2 Miner, Johnelle FR-1 Carthage 19:36.73 8
3 3 Willis, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 19:38.21 6
4 4 Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 19:59.70 5
5 5 Staufer, Emily   Lake Forest 20:15.79 4
6 6 Johnson, Mallory JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 20:38.37 3
7 7 Berneche, Nicole FR-1 Valparaiso 21:02.54 2
8 8 Barron, Morayma FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 21:20.67 1
9 9 Rice, Kayla JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 21:45.16 -
10 10 Sturgeon, Lauren SR-4 Valparaiso 22:06.66 -
Women 10000m Run

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Al-Anzi, Jasmine SR-4 Indianapolis 37:54.10 10
2 2 Majer, Helen SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 39:25.27 8
3 3 Dugan, Shannon SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 39:35.03 6
4 4 Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 39:36.22 5
5 5 Ibarra, Celeste SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 39:51.45 4
6 6 Maier, Nicole SR-4 St. Xavier 40:11.24 3
7 7 Downey, Sierra FR-1 St. Xavier 40:30.19 2
8 8 Syverson, Nicole SO-2 Trinity Christian 40:57.37 1
9 9 Fathman, Hope SO-2 Trinity Christian 41:00.60 -
10 10 Toe, Eyo SO-2 Aurora 42:37.44 -
11 11 Scull, Kaelyn JR-3 Carthage 43:22.89 -
12 12 Deely, Lizzie SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 43:48.82 -
13 13 Sanchez, Andrea SR-4 Trinity Christian 43:58.12 -
14 14 Barrientos, Sandy SO-2 Aurora 45:26.70 -
15 15 Furlan, Joanna FR-1 Beloit 46:01.75 -
16 16 Walden, Emily SO-2 Carthage 46:11.25 -
17 17 Bukowska, Sabina JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 47:16.55 -
18 18 Oley, Autumn SO-2 Aurora 47:42.89 -
Women 100m Hurdles

Finals: Heat #1
Wind: 2.9
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 14.58 10
2 2 Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.17 8
3 3 Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 15.31 6
4 4 Torrence, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.31 5
5 6 Wendtland, Marissa JR-3 Carroll 15.47 3
6 7 Evans, Tabitha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.57 2
7 8 Peter, Robin FR-1 U. of Chicago 15.65 1
8 10 Fajardo, Janine FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 15.88 -
Finals: Heat #2
Wind: 1.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Bickerstaff, Jasmine FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.40 4
2 9 Vandehey, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.78 -
3 11 McGee, Abby Grace SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.96 -
4 12 Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16.07 -
5 13 Gal, Paulina JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 16.12 -
6 14 Majka, Aleksandra JR-3 U. of Chicago 16.16 -
7 16 Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.20 -
8 17 Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 16.28 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Santos, Bryzena JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 16.17 -
2 18 Sutton, Harley SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 16.32 -
3 22 Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 16.80 -
4 23 Galusha, Abbey FR-1 Lewis 16.82 -
5 24 Castellanos, Kayla FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16.87 -
6 26 Schonder, Kimberly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17.63 -
7 36 Palacios, Leslie FR-1 Triton College 27.96 -
Finals: Heat #4
Wind: 4.2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16.51 -
2 20 Dolan, Dani JR-3 Carthage 16.53 -
3 25 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 17.42 -
4 27 Paeth, Kayla SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 17.76 -
5 28 Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 17.88 -
6 30 Garcia, Trisha FR-1 Carthage 18.06 -
7 31 DeMille, Theresa SR-4 Carroll 18.31 -
8 34 Hartwig, Jessi JR-3 Carroll 19.46 -
  Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DQ -
Finals: Heat #5
Wind: 4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Foy, Tineja   UNAT-Triton College 16.54 -
2 29 Mason, Maya FR-1 Harper College 17.95 -
3 32 Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 18.69 -
4 33 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 18.77 -
5 35 Squier, Kaitlin SO-2 Carroll 20.45 -
Women 400m Hurdles

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Wendtland, Marissa JR-3 Carroll 1:02.39 10
2 2 Crawford, Paige SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:03.03 8
3 3 Bos, Alison JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:04.55 6
4 4 Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:05.09 5
5 5 Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:07.86 4
6 6 Vihnanek, Emily SR-4 Lewis 1:09.12 3
7 8 Wanta, Celina JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:09.81 1
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:09.52 2
2 9 DeMille, Theresa SR-4 Carroll 1:10.33 -
3 10 Naibryf, Tali SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:10.97 -
4 11 Pierson, Brienna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:12.03 -
5 12 Palacios, Leslie FR-1 Triton College 1:12.06 -
6 15 Brown, Erica SR-4 Aurora 1:14.33 -
7 19 Acamovic, Tanja FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:17.20 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Figueroa, Mairacely FR-1 Triton College 1:12.85 -
2 14 Roschi, Rachel FR-1 Carthage 1:14.24 -
3 16 Castellanos, Kayla FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:14.99 -
4 17 Szelazek, Michalina FR-1 Triton College 1:15.61 -
5 18 Volle, Sarah FR-1 DuPage 1:16.99 -
6 20 Lentz, Kristen FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:17.39 -
Women 3000m Steeplechase

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 11:03.91 10
2 2 Hawthorne, Ellie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:12.07 8
3 3 Dalton, Mollie JR-3 Lewis 11:27.97 6
4 4 Ball, Gracie SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:29.32 5
5 5 Collins, Allison SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:34.67 4
6 6 Bernat, Anastasia SO-2 U. of Chicago 11:38.02 3
7 7 Cadagin, Shannon SR-4 Carthage 11:53.20 2
8 8 Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 11:58.57 1
9 11 Sinn, Hollie JR-3 Lewis 12:02.79 -
10 12 Barnes, Laura SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:05.66 -
11 13 Lafayette, Ashley SO-2 Lewis 12:13.20 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Mack, Mercer FR-1 Northern Illinois 12:02.26 -
2 10 Caithamer, Julia SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 12:02.47 -
3 14 McCoy, Emily JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 12:22.11 -
4 15 Jasutis, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12:26.76 -
5 16 McLawhorn, Kaley JR-3 Lewis 12:29.40 -
6 17 Zylstra, Amanda SR-4 Judson 12:34.45 -
7 18 Reese, Megan SO-2 Carroll 12:35.88 -
8 19 Topazian, Elise SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:36.76 -
9 20 Sanchez, Gaby FR-1 Lewis 12:53.80 -
10 21 Germann, Katherine FR-1 Valparaiso 13:29.23 -
11 22 Nelson, Grace SR-4 Valparaiso 13:32.13 -
12 23 Gordon, Erika SO-2 Carthage 13:33.89 -
13 24 Szelazek, Michalina FR-1 Triton College 14:20.90 -
14 25 McLaughlin, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14:45.19 -
Women's 4 x 100m Relay

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Aurora 47.38 10
2 2 ,   Wheaton (Ill.) 47.48 8
3 3 ,   Wis.-Parkside 47.64 6
4 4 ,   Illinois-Chicago 48.01 5
5 5 ,   U. of Chicago 48.13 4
6 6 ,   Benedictine (Ill.) 50.17 3
7 7 ,   Carthage 50.62 2
8 8 ,   Concordia Univ. Chicago 50.71 1
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 ,   Valparaiso 50.88 -
2 10 ,   Beloit 51.57 -
3 11 ,   St. Francis (Ill.) 51.83 -
4 12 ,   Harper College 53.10 -
5 13 ,   Judson 54.69 -
6 14 ,   Beloit 58.02 -
  ,   North Central (Ill.) DQ -
Women's 4 x 200m Relay

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Benedictine (Ill.) 1:45.39 10
2 2 ,   Wheaton (Ill.) 1:48.39 8
3 3 ,   Rockford 1:54.93 6
4 4 ,   Trinity Christian 1:55.17 5
5 5 ,   Judson 1:59.86 4
Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 ,   Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:09.66 3
2 8 ,   Harper College 4:17.76 1
3 9 ,   Triton College 4:18.43 -
4 10 ,   Calumet-St. Joseph 4:34.53 -
5 11 ,   Elmhurst 4:54.25 -
6 12 ,   Aurora 5:13.23 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 ,   St. Francis (Ill.) 4:06.81 4
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Loyola (Ill.) 3:50.21 10
2 2 ,   Wheaton (Ill.) 3:52.10 8
3 3 ,   Illinois-Chicago 3:57.23 6
4 4 ,   Wheaton (Ill.) 4:04.29 5
5 7 ,   Valparaiso 4:15.88 2
Women's 4 x 800m Relay

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Wis.-Milwaukee 9:29.37 10
2 2 ,   Wheaton (Ill.) 9:37.03 8
3 3 ,   Harper College 9:40.48 6
4 4 ,   St. Xavier 9:47.25 5
5 5 ,   North Central (Ill.) 10:01.27 4
6 6 ,   Judson 10:39.57 3
7 7 ,   North Central (Ill.) 10:49.16 2
8 8 ,   Triton College 10:50.34 1
9 9 ,   Trinity Christian 10:59.12 -
  ,   North Central (Ill.) DNF -
Women's 1,600m Sprint Medley

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   North Central (Ill.) 4:17.87 10
2 2 ,   Trinity Christian 4:33.81 8
3 3 ,   Benedictine (Ill.) 4:37.92 6
4 4 ,   Calumet-St. Joseph 4:39.52 5
5 5 ,   Judson 4:56.87 4
6 6 ,   Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:05.80 3
Women High Jump
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
1 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.69m 10 PPP PPP O O XO O    
2 Lindquist, Katie SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.60m 8 PPP PPP O O O XXX    
3 Ayoola, Ade JR-3 U. of Chicago 1.60m 6 PPP PPP O XO O XXX    
4 Anderson, Rylee JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.60m 4.5 PPP PPP O O XXO XXX    
4 Slowek, Elanta JR-3 Carthage 1.60m 4.5 PPP PPP O O XXO XXX    
6 Melvin, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.55m 3 PPP PPP O O XXX      
7 Padak, Taylor FR-1 U. of Chicago 1.55m 1.5 PPP O O XXO XXX      
7 Hertogs, Sydney SR-4 Carthage 1.55m 1.5 PPP PPP O XXO XXX      
9 Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.55m - O XO O XXO XXX      
10 Vihnanek, Emily SR-4 Lewis 1.50m - PPP PPP O XXX        
11 Ramming, Veronica SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.50m - PPP XO O XXX        
12 Pease, Nicole JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1.50m - PPP O XO XXX        
13 Sutton, Harley SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 1.50m - O O XXO XXX        
13 Stokes, Janeka SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1.50m - PPP O XXO XXX        
15 Matzal, Charlotte FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.45m - PPP O XXX          
16 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 1.45m - XO O XXX          
17 Lenling, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.45m - XXO O XXX          
18 Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.45m - O XXO XXX          
19 Daniels, Kamryn FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1.45m - XXO XXO XXX          
20 Gallisath, Taiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.40m - O XXX            
20 Clark, Ashley JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1.40m - O XXX            
22 Dolan, Dani JR-3 Carthage 1.40m - XO XXX            
  Santos, Bryzena JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee NH - XXX              
  Galusha, Abbey FR-1 Lewis NH - XXX              
  Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora NH - XXX              
  Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford NH - XXX              
  Ramirez, Adriana SO-2 Aurora NH - XXX              
  Garcia, Trisha FR-1 Carthage NH - XXX              
  Squier, Kaitlin SO-2 Carroll NH - XXX              
  Risley, Sarah JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago NH - XXX              
  Buerer, Bobbie SO-2 Harper College NH - XXX              
Women Pole Vault
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
14 Ramirez, Adriana SO-2 Aurora 2.80m - PPP XO XXO XXX          
15 Kennedy, Mackenzie FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2.65m - O XO XXX            
16 Leonard, Shelby FR-1 Aurora 2.65m - XO XO XXX            
  Becker, Ivy SO-2 Carthage NH - XXX                
  Volpendesta, Cierra FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) NH - XXX                
  Lacost, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago NH - XXX                
  Carone, Olivia JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago NH - XXX                
  Harper, Ashley JR-3 Aurora NH - XXX                
1 Meyer, Courtney SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3.58m 10 PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O    
2 Washington, Latreesha SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 3.25m 8 PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX    
3 Glassman, Courtney SO-2 Carthage 3.25m 6 PPP PPP PPP O XO XO XXX    
4 Moore, Rebecca JR-3 Aurora 3.25m 5 PPP PPP O O XXO XO XXX    
5 Fluet, Angel JR-3 U. of Chicago 3.10m 3.5 PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX      
5 Garon, Isabel FR-1 U. of Chicago 3.10m 3.5 PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX      
7 Mikulecky, Ann SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 3.10m 2 PPP O O XO O XXX      
8 Arriaga, Angelica JR-3 Lewis 3.10m 1 PPP PPP PPP O XXO XXX      
9 Juricic, Mackenzie JR-3 Lewis 2.95m - PPP PPP O O XXX        
9 Wilcox, Leeann SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2.95m - PPP O O O XXX        
11 Laygo, Michelle JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 2.80m - PPP PPP O XXX          
11 Krause, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 2.80m - PPP PPP O XXX          
13 Biesman, Michelle FR-1 U. of Chicago 2.80m - PPP PPP XO X XXX        
  Pribitkin, Tesa FR-1 U. of Chicago NH -   XXX              
Women Long Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
41 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 4.12m - 4.12m FOUL FOUL    
42 Ruiz, Kierra SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4.00m - 4.00m FOUL FOUL    
43 Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 3.91m - 3.91m ND ND    
44 Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 3.88m - 3.88m FOUL FOUL    
47 Hurst, Izzy SO-2 Elmhurst 3.00m - FOUL 3.00m FOUL    
14 Nowesnick, Natalie FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 4.98m - FOUL 4.98m 4.61m    
19 Baker, Elizabeth FR-1 Judson 4.95m - 4.95m FOUL 4.71m    
35 Ciriacks, Emma Illinois Tech 4.57m - FOUL 4.57m 4.44m    
36 Squier, Kaitlin SO-2 Carroll 4.45m - 4.45m FOUL FOUL    
37 Hudson, Shontana SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.41m - 4.41m FOUL FOUL    
39 Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.38m - 4.38m ND ND    
40 Wanta, Celina JR-3 Trinity Christian 4.27m - 4.27m ND FOUL    
45 Figueroa, Mairacely FR-1 Triton College 3.85m - 3.85m FOUL ND    
45 Hartwig, Jessi JR-3 Carroll 3.85m - 3.85m ND ND    
9 Rodriguez, Jasmine SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5.11m - 4.83m 5.11m 5.05m    
20 Pease, Nicole JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4.95m - 4.95m FOUL ND    
22 Wessels, Erin SR-4 Trinity Christian 4.84m - FOUL 4.83m 4.84m    
23 Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 4.83m - FOUL 4.62m 4.83m    
25 Effiong, Mminika Illinois Tech 4.80m - 4.79m 4.80m 4.76m    
26 Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 4.77m - 4.75m 4.77m FOUL    
28 Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 4.74m - 4.39m 4.74m ND    
29 Moran, Katie JR-3 Trinity Christian 4.74m - FOUL FOUL 4.74m    
30 Mason, Morgan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.73m - 4.56m 4.73m FOUL    
32 Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.70m - 4.70m ND ND    
33 Lahey, Shannon FR-1 Valparaiso 4.69m - FOUL 4.69m FOUL    
34 Penders, Grace SO-2 U. of Chicago 4.64m - 4.36m 4.64m ND    
5 Proksa, Ashley SO-2 Harper College 5.25m 4 4.95m 5.04m 5.25m 4.84m FOUL ND
11 Kozielski, Sylvia FR-1 Lewis 5.06m - 4.97m 4.95m 5.06m    
12 Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.03m - FOUL 4.93m 5.03m    
13 Mou, Anne SO-2 Valparaiso 5.03m - 5.03m 4.91m ND    
15 Foxhoven, Cassidy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.97m - 4.49m 4.84m 4.97m    
16 Gal, Paulina JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4.97m - FOUL FOUL 4.97m    
17 Barclay, Vivian JR-3 U. of Chicago 4.96m - FOUL 4.89m 4.96m    
18 Gallisath, Taiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.95m - 4.87m ND 4.95m    
21 Sanders, Makenna JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.94m - 4.26m 4.71m 4.94m    
27 Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora 4.77m - 4.77m ND FOUL    
31 Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.71m - 4.71m ND ND    
38 Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 4.40m - 4.40m FOUL ND    
1 Harper, Alisha JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.92m 10 5.45m 5.75m 5.91m 5.92m FOUL FOUL
2 Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.62m 8 5.61m 5.53m 5.62m ND ND ND
3 Gibbs, Ariel SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 5.34m 6 5.34m 4.97m ND 5.05m ND 5.19m
4 Lawal, Alimot FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5.29m 5 5.10m FOUL FOUL 5.29m 5.09m 5.13m
6 Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.23m 3 FOUL FOUL 5.10m FOUL 5.23m FOUL
7 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 5.15m 2 4.62m 4.92m 5.15m FOUL 5.11m FOUL
8 Edeko, Isi SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.13m 1 4.66m 5.13m ND    
10 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.07m - 5.05m FOUL 5.07m    
24 Lambros, Alex SO-2 St. Xavier 4.82m - 4.19m 4.82m ND    
  Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
Women Triple Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
9 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 10.24m - 10.04m 10.24m FOUL FOUL 10.06m 10.01m
10 Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.20m - 10.05m FOUL 10.20m    
12 Medina, Elivia FR-1 Aurora 10.16m - 9.71m 9.94m 10.16m    
13 Moran, Katie JR-3 Trinity Christian 10.12m - FOUL 9.62m 10.12m    
14 Mason, Morgan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.00m - FOUL FOUL 10.00m    
15 Barclay, Vivian JR-3 U. of Chicago 9.95m - 9.95m FOUL ND    
16 Ciriacks, Emma Illinois Tech 9.89m - 9.57m 9.89m 9.35m    
17 Fox, Emma FR-1 DuPage 9.74m - 9.74m FOUL 9.44m    
18 Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 9.14m - 8.40m 9.14m 8.87m    
19 Ruiz, Kierra SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.98m - 8.98m 8.55m 8.87m    
20 Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 8.23m - 8.23m FOUL FOUL  
  Kliora, Sarah JR-3 Trinity Christian FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
1 Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.48m 10 11.39m 10.83m 11.34m 11.25m 11.48m 11.20m
2 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 11.33m 8 11.24m 11.33m 10.91m 11.08m 10.74m 10.60m
3 Evans, Tabitha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.96m 6 10.96m 10.92m 10.87m 10.72m FOUL FOUL
4 Mou, Anne SO-2 Valparaiso 10.83m 5 FOUL 10.73m 10.83m 10.21m FOUL FOUL
5 Burgess, Milan FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10.54m 4 FOUL 10.35m 10.54m 10.18m FOUL 10.26m
6 Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.47m 3 FOUL 10.10m 10.28m 10.47m 10.16m 10.03m
7 Wilkinson, Alexandra SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.40m 2 10.25m 10.22m 10.28m 10.40m FOUL 9.78m
8 Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 10.29m 1 FOUL FOUL 10.29m FOUL FOUL FOUL
11 Penders, Grace SO-2 U. of Chicago 10.18m - FOUL FOUL 10.18m    
  Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
Women Shot Put
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
40 Hartwig, Jessi JR-3 Carroll 8.41m - FOUL 8.08m 8.41m    
41 Sanders, Makenna JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.29m - FOUL FOUL 8.29m    
42 Schaefer, Julia FR-1 Lewis 8.28m - 8.28m FOUL FOUL    
43 Squier, Kaitlin SO-2 Carroll 8.26m - 8.26m FOUL FOUL    
44 Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 8.25m - 8.25m FOUL FOUL    
45 Toney, Kennedi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.21m - 8.21m FOUL FOUL    
46 Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.20m - 8.20m FOUL FOUL    
47 Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.88m - FOUL 7.88m FOUL    
48 Hennig, Michelle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.72m - FOUL FOUL 7.72m    
49 Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 7.71m - FOUL FOUL 7.71m    
50 Foxhoven, Cassidy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.71m - 6.71m FOUL FOUL    
51 Brennum, Paige FR-1 Lakeland 6.00m - FOUL FOUL 6.00m    
22 Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 10.84m - 10.80m 10.84m 10.48m    
27 Bonilla, Nicole SO-2 Lakeland 10.28m - 9.99m 10.28m 10.27m    
28 Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 10.24m - 10.01m 10.03m 10.24m    
29 Kats, Hannah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.17m - 10.12m 9.91m 10.17m    
30 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 10.14m - 9.63m 10.14m FOUL    
31 Tangney, Courtney FR-1 Carroll 10.02m - 9.76m FOUL 10.02m    
32 Zabran, Josie FR-1 Beloit 9.88m - 9.73m 9.88m FOUL    
33 Kuipers, Rachel SR-4 Trinity Christian 9.47m - 9.47m FOUL FOUL    
34 Nikkel, Miranda FR-1 Trinity Christian 9.45m - 9.45m FOUL FOUL    
35 Saitta, Mary SO-2 Harper College 9.41m - 9.41m FOUL FOUL    
36 Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 9.15m - FOUL 9.15m FOUL    
38 Nowesnick, Natalie FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 9.02m - 9.02m FOUL FOUL    
39 Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 8.89m - 8.89m FOUL FOUL    
10 Nicolau, Alicia JR-3 Carthage 12.29m - 11.56m 12.29m 11.95m    
15 Garcia, Genora FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 11.80m - FOUL 11.80m FOUL    
17 Schmidt, Sarah FR-1 Carthage 11.56m - 10.52m 11.32m 11.56m    
18 Liegel, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.53m - FOUL 11.51m 11.53m    
19 Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora 11.08m - FOUL 10.79m 11.08m    
20 Yanni, Brianna FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.98m - 10.50m 10.86m 10.98m    
21 Johnson, Emma FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.95m - 10.65m 10.95m 10.46m    
23 Geurink, Daisy JR-3 Trinity Christian 10.77m - 10.50m FOUL 10.77m    
24 Thomas, Darian SR-4 Carroll 10.63m - 10.58m FOUL 10.63m    
25 McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.51m - FOUL 10.27m 10.51m    
26 Crittenden, Ariyan FR-1 Lewis 10.45m - 10.38m FOUL 10.45m    
37 Petrie, Cecilia FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 9.07m - 9.07m FOUL FOUL    
  Smith, Monica SR-4 North Central (Ill.) FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
1 Kelly, Raven SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 14.09m 10 14.09m 13.52m 12.92m FOUL 13.47m 13.28m
2 Kostowicz, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 13.73m 8 13.73m 13.20m FOUL 13.60m FOUL FOUL
3 Gal, Paulina JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 13.38m 6 12.65m FOUL 13.38m 12.42m FOUL 12.62m
4 Young, Morgan SR-4 Carthage 13.27m 5 13.27m 13.21m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Gipson, Kamry SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.90m 4 12.90m 12.77m FOUL 12.37m 12.35m 12.87m
6 Detert, Cassidy SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.54m 3 12.20m 11.82m 12.39m 12.26m 12.54m 12.25m
7 Bennett, Mia JR-3 Carthage 12.47m 2 FOUL 11.11m 12.37m 12.32m 12.43m 12.47m
8 Donnell, Jennifer JR-3 Judson 12.32m 1 12.11m 12.19m 12.32m 12.23m FOUL FOUL
9 Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 12.31m - 11.59m 11.55m 12.31m 11.80m 11.60m FOUL
11 Bonham, Nellie JR-3 Valparaiso 12.17m - 11.80m FOUL 12.17m    
12 Yamane, Naomi SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.12m - 12.12m FOUL FOUL    
13 Willis, Elizabeth FR-1 Carthage 12.06m - 11.39m 12.01m 12.06m    
14 Etherton, Kayla SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.01m - 11.36m 11.59m 12.01m    
16 Kanam, Fiona FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.73m - 11.73m 11.56m 10.77m    
Women Discus Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
17 Bodnar, Brittany FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 30.85m - 30.85m FOUL FOUL    
21 Kuipers, Rachel SR-4 Trinity Christian 29.27m - 29.27m FOUL FOUL    
25 Zabran, Josie FR-1 Beloit 28.62m - 28.62m FOUL FOUL    
26 Ayoola, Ade JR-3 U. of Chicago 28.35m - 28.35m FOUL FOUL    
28 Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora 27.09m - 27.09m FOUL FOUL    
30 Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 26.46m - FOUL FOUL 26.46m    
31 McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.20m - FOUL 26.20m FOUL    
32 Buerer, Bobbie SO-2 Harper College 26.14m - 26.14m FOUL FOUL    
33 Kats, Hannah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.06m - 26.06m FOUL FOUL    
35 Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 26.04m - FOUL 26.04m FOUL    
37 Schaefer, Julia FR-1 Lewis 25.54m - FOUL FOUL 25.54m    
38 Diaz, Alexus SO-2 Judson 24.55m - FOUL 24.55m FOUL    
39 Leinwander, Nancy SO-2 Harper College 24.51m - FOUL 24.51m FOUL    
41 Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 24.28m - FOUL 24.28m FOUL    
42 O'Meara, Megan FR-1 Beloit 22.88m - 22.88m FOUL FOUL    
43 Szelazek, Michalina FR-1 Triton College 16.45m - FOUL 16.45m FOUL    
12 Yanni, Brianna FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 34.28m - 29.21m 34.28m FOUL    
14 Petrie, Cecilia FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 32.37m - 32.37m FOUL FOUL    
15 Blindauer, Alexandra JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 31.81m - FOUL FOUL 31.81m    
16 Johnson, Emma FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 31.30m - FOUL 31.30m FOUL    
18 Yanke, Taylor FR-1 Trinity Christian 30.64m - 30.64m FOUL FOUL    
19 Ramming, Veronica SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 30.40m - FOUL 30.40m FOUL    
20 Saitta, Mary SO-2 Harper College 29.67m - 29.67m FOUL FOUL    
22 Janke, Rachel JR-3 Trinity Christian 29.26m - 29.26m FOUL FOUL    
23 Sikora, Taylor SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 29.14m - 29.14m FOUL FOUL    
24 Middlestadt, Merisa SO-2 U. of Chicago 28.89m - 28.89m FOUL FOUL    
27 Wold, Nora FR-1 Aurora 28.30m - FOUL 28.30m FOUL    
29 Tangney, Courtney FR-1 Carroll 26.83m - FOUL 26.83m FOUL    
34 Hagberg, Jessica FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 26.05m - 26.05m FOUL FOUL    
36 Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 25.81m - FOUL 25.81m FOUL    
40 Bonilla, Nicole SO-2 Lakeland 24.47m - FOUL 24.47m FOUL    
1 Kostowicz, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 44.80m 10 44.80m 42.82m FOUL FOUL FOUL 40.36m
2 Young, Morgan SR-4 Carthage 44.75m 8 FOUL 44.75m 43.11m 43.19m 43.86m 43.79m
3 Mertz, Laurel SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 42.95m 6 39.28m 42.72m 37.17m 42.95m 40.38m FOUL
4 Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 42.49m 5 38.57m 40.38m 41.48m FOUL 41.02m 42.49m
5 Bennett, Mia JR-3 Carthage 42.21m 4 35.69m FOUL 42.21m 35.36m 35.72m 40.26m
6 Nicolau, Alicia JR-3 Carthage 40.25m 3 FOUL 38.65m 40.25m FOUL 40.05m FOUL
7 Schmidt, Sarah FR-1 Carthage 39.77m 2 39.77m 38.74m 37.87m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Donnell, Jennifer JR-3 Judson 39.56m 1 37.54m 39.56m FOUL 38.35m FOUL 37.74m
9 Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 38.20m - 37.41m 37.87m 38.20m 35.57m 35.39m 34.25m
10 Yamane, Naomi SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 35.41m - 35.41m FOUL 35.21m    
11 Willis, Elizabeth FR-1 Carthage 34.54m - 32.38m 34.54m FOUL    
13 Smith, Monica SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 34.25m - 30.28m 34.25m FOUL    
Women Hammer Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
24 Lacost, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 35.16m - FOUL 31.54m 35.16m    
32 Diaz, Alexus SO-2 Judson 31.26m - 30.07m 31.26m FOUL    
33 McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 31.07m - 28.29m FOUL 31.07m    
37 Evans, Rebekah JR-3 Beloit 30.21m - FOUL 27.95m 30.21m    
38 Wermeling, Rebeka JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 29.58m - 29.58m FOUL FOUL    
39 Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 27.79m - 27.79m FOUL FOUL    
40 Mason, Maya FR-1 Harper College 26.71m - FOUL 26.71m FOUL    
42 Brennum, Paige FR-1 Lakeland 14.78m - 14.78m FOUL FOUL    
  Garcia, Genora FR-1 Illinois-Chicago FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  Petrie, Cecilia FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  Saitta, Mary SO-2 Harper College FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
11 Liegel, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 42.57m - FOUL 42.57m 42.44m    
12 Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 42.01m - 42.01m FOUL FOUL    
22 Schultz, Brittany SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 36.90m - 35.54m 36.85m 36.90m    
23 Nikkel, Miranda FR-1 Trinity Christian 36.20m - 35.36m 34.96m 36.20m    
25 Buerer, Bobbie SO-2 Harper College 35.16m - 35.16m FOUL FOUL    
27 Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 34.45m - 31.72m 34.45m FOUL    
28 Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora 34.35m - 30.15m 34.35m 31.37m    
30 Thomas, Darian SR-4 Carroll 32.34m - FOUL 32.34m FOUL    
31 Middlestadt, Merisa SO-2 U. of Chicago 32.14m - 32.14m FOUL FOUL    
34 Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 31.06m - 26.65m 31.06m FOUL    
35 Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 30.82m - FOUL 30.05m 30.82m    
36 Tangney, Courtney FR-1 Carroll 30.63m - 30.54m FOUL 30.63m    
41 Bonilla, Nicole SO-2 Lakeland 26.57m - 26.57m FOUL FOUL    
7 Braun, Hayley JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 45.76m 2 39.76m 43.46m 43.29m FOUL 43.18m 45.76m
13 Bodnar, Brittany FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 41.78m - 41.78m 41.26m 40.09m    
15 Mertz, Laurel SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 40.78m - FOUL FOUL 40.78m    
17 Reynolds, Caitlin JR-3 Carthage 39.63m - 39.63m 39.58m 38.37m    
18 Gipson, Kamry SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 38.47m - 37.61m 38.47m 36.93m    
19 Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 38.00m - 38.00m FOUL FOUL    
20 Johnson, Emma FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 37.51m - FOUL 37.51m 37.49m    
21 Janke, Rachel JR-3 Trinity Christian 37.07m - 37.07m FOUL 35.09m    
26 Blindauer, Alexandra JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 34.93m - 34.93m FOUL FOUL    
29 Gadawski, Kimberlyn FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 33.39m - FOUL 33.39m 30.90m    
  Sikora, Taylor SO-2 North Central (Ill.) FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  Geurink, Daisy JR-3 Trinity Christian FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
1 Kelly, Raven SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 57.67m 10 57.67m 53.47m 52.93m 54.91m 55.17m 52.84m
2 Bennett, Mia JR-3 Carthage 57.10m 8 52.62m FOUL 54.43m 53.52m 57.10m 54.41m
3 Etherton, Kayla SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 52.72m 6 52.72m FOUL 51.48m 50.52m FOUL 50.32m
4 Young, Morgan SR-4 Carthage 51.67m 5 FOUL 49.73m 47.80m 51.47m 49.60m 51.67m
5 Wilson, Jessica SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 48.17m 4 48.17m FOUL FOUL 46.23m FOUL 45.97m
6 Yamane, Naomi SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 47.27m 3 FOUL FOUL 47.27m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Nicolau, Alicia JR-3 Carthage 44.97m 1 44.56m 44.33m 44.54m FOUL 44.97m 44.53m
9 Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 44.26m - 38.08m 39.47m 44.26m 42.45m 42.01m 43.44m
10 Bonham, Nellie JR-3 Valparaiso 42.86m - 40.31m 38.73m 42.86m    
14 Yanni, Brianna FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 41.16m - 40.56m 37.15m 41.16m    
16 Cockburn, Karissa SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 40.31m - 40.06m 38.58m 40.31m    
  Schmidt, Sarah FR-1 Carthage FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  Detert, Cassidy SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
Women Javelin Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
7 Ramirez, Adriana SO-2 Aurora 29.91m 2 29.91m FOUL FOUL FOUL 29.38m FOUL
8 Szelazek, Michalina FR-1 Triton College 29.73m 1 FOUL 29.73m 25.88m FOUL FOUL FOUL
13 Dolan, Dani JR-3 Carthage 27.52m - 27.52m FOUL FOUL    
18 Kozielski, Sylvia FR-1 Lewis 25.92m - 25.55m FOUL 25.92m    
22 Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 24.86m - 24.86m FOUL FOUL    
28 Figueroa, Mairacely FR-1 Triton College 22.68m - FOUL 22.68m FOUL    
35 Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 18.88m - 18.88m FOUL FOUL    
41 Bonilla, Nicole SO-2 Lakeland 17.41m - 17.41m FOUL FOUL    
43 Wanta, Celina JR-3 Trinity Christian 16.50m - 16.50m FOUL FOUL    
44 Wilcox, Leeann SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15.60m - FOUL FOUL 15.60m    
45 Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 12.27m - FOUL 12.27m FOUL    
46 Brennum, Paige FR-1 Lakeland 11.90m - FOUL FOUL 11.90m    
  Garcia, Trisha FR-1 Carthage FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  Nikkel, Miranda FR-1 Trinity Christian FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
24 Lacost, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.62m - 23.62m FOUL FOUL    
25 Evans, Rebekah JR-3 Beloit 23.49m - FOUL FOUL 23.49m    
26 Zabran, Josie FR-1 Beloit 23.25m - 23.25m FOUL FOUL    
27 Hartwig, Jessi JR-3 Carroll 22.82m - 22.82m FOUL FOUL    
31 Marzano, Giovanna FR-1 DuPage 21.85m - 21.85m FOUL FOUL    
33 Gadawski, Kimberlyn FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 20.04m - FOUL 20.04m FOUL    
34 Halley, Alexandrea FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 19.85m - FOUL FOUL 19.85m    
37 Henn, Savannah JR-3 Judson 18.24m - 18.24m FOUL FOUL    
38 Klehr, Hannah JR-3 Beloit 17.92m - 17.92m FOUL FOUL    
39 Drew, Devon FR-1 Beloit 17.68m - 17.68m FOUL FOUL    
40 Foxhoven, Cassidy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 17.63m - FOUL FOUL 17.63m    
42 O'Meara, Megan FR-1 Beloit 16.80m - 16.80m FOUL FOUL    
  Reynolds, Caitlin JR-3 Carthage FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  Diaz, Alexus SO-2 Judson FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
6 Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 30.35m 3 25.72m FOUL 30.35m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Adams, Caitlyn FR-1 Carroll 29.48m - 28.66m 29.15m 27.62m 29.48m 28.31m 29.31m
14 Gal, Paulina JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 27.29m - 27.29m 25.02m FOUL    
16 Saitta, Mary SO-2 Harper College 26.18m - 26.18m 25.70m FOUL    
17 Buerer, Bobbie SO-2 Harper College 26.15m - 23.16m FOUL 26.15m    
21 Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.10m - FOUL 25.10m FOUL    
23 Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.27m - 24.27m FOUL FOUL    
29 Wilkinson, Alexandra SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.62m - FOUL FOUL 22.62m    
30 Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 22.15m - FOUL 22.15m FOUL    
32 Yanke, Taylor FR-1 Trinity Christian 20.77m - FOUL FOUL 20.77m    
36 Iwanicki, C.J. SR-4 Aurora 18.45m - FOUL 18.45m FOUL    
  Sutton, Harley SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  Blindauer, Alexandra JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
1 Slowek, Elanta JR-3 Carthage 42.94m 10 37.22m 38.37m 40.36m 40.08m 42.94m 42.17m
2 Egan, Devan SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 37.12m 8 35.65m 37.12m 36.27m 34.96m 34.41m 34.82m
3 Etherton, Kayla SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 33.34m 6 FOUL FOUL 31.68m 33.34m FOUL FOUL
4 Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 32.96m 5 31.58m 32.96m 31.16m 30.62m 31.40m FOUL
5 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 31.68m 4 28.19m 29.56m 31.37m FOUL FOUL 31.68m
10 Stokes, Janeka SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 28.85m - 28.85m FOUL FOUL    
11 Tillmon, Logan SR-4 Northern Illinois 28.50m - 27.12m 28.38m 28.50m    
12 Nowesnick, Natalie FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 28.17m - 28.17m FOUL FOUL    
15 Klauba, Haley JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 26.86m - FOUL FOUL 26.86m    
19 Hatalla, Natalie JR-3 Lewis 25.67m - FOUL FOUL 25.67m    
20 Toepper, Molly SR-4 Trinity Christian 25.66m - FOUL FOUL 25.66m    
  Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  Benson, Carli SR-4 Illinois-Chicago FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL