April 6 All Comers Meet Date: 04-06-17   Venue: Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
Boys 55m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Boehm, Cooper SO Lafayette Central Catholic 6.96 -
2 19 Turpin, Jordan JR Lafayette Central Catholic 7.20 -
3 29 Salazar, David SO McCutcheon 7.41 -
4 35 Cover, James SR West Lafayette 7.58 -
5 36 George, Dimitri SR Lafayette Central Catholic 7.61 -
6 51 Kershner, Mason FR McCutcheon 8.41 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Gage, AJ SR McCutcheon 7.01 -
2 9 Kannal, Zach SR McCutcheon 7.04 -
3 27 Abbott, Tanner SO Frankfort 7.37 -
4 32 Maynard, Cameron SO McCutcheon 7.49 -
5 34 Gingrich, Cole FR McCutcheon 7.51 -
6 43 Bautista, Jacob SO Frankfort 7.74 -
7 45 Mendoza, Juan SO Frankfort 7.78 -
8 50 Crum, Caleb FR McCutcheon 8.05 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Martinez, Damian SO Frankfort 7.20 -
2 30 Garcia, Manual SO Frankfort 7.43 -
3 37 Beecher, Jacob FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.63 -
4 39 Kendrick, Tristan SR McCutcheon 7.65 -
5 42 Johnson, Justin FR Lafayette Jefferson 7.70 -
6 46 Barrerra, David FR Twin Lakes 7.80 -
7 49 Zhang, Freddie JR West Lafayette 8.03 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Hyun, In-Soo SR West Lafayette 7.36 -
2 28 Cardwell, Devin SO Twin Lakes 7.39 -
3 33 Poznyak, Anton SO West Lafayette 7.50 -
4 40 Ness, Michael SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.66 -
5 41 Coble, Hunter FR Twin Lakes 7.68 -
6 46 Williams, Freddie SO West Lafayette 7.80 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Valentine, Joe SO Twin Lakes 7.07 -
2 14 Hood, Sage SO West Lafayette 7.13 -
3 17 DeBerry, Angelo SO West Lafayette 7.17 -
4 18 Perry, Antwahn SO McCutcheon 7.19 -
5 19 Woltz, Kaleb SO McCutcheon 7.20 -
6 24 Crowther, Cameron SO Twin Lakes 7.30 -
7 30 Ta, Garrett SO McCutcheon 7.43 -
8 37 Foster, Walt JR McCutcheon 7.63 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Blankman, Spencer FR West Lafayette 7.03 -
2 10 Minick, Carson SR McCutcheon 7.05 -
3 12 Walker, Avarey JR Lafayette Jefferson 7.09 -
4 13 Erb, Russell SO West Lafayette 7.12 -
5 15 Boles, Devon JR Lafayette Jefferson 7.14 -
6 23 Tucker, Garrett FR McCutcheon 7.22 -
7 25 Xu, Kevin FR West Lafayette 7.36 -
8 48 Williams, Gavin FR Lafayette Jefferson 7.83 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Johnson, Bishop FR Lafayette Jefferson 6.81 -
2 2 Sams, Lee JR Lafayette Jefferson 6.91 -
3 3 Torres, Drew SR McCutcheon 6.93 -
4 4 Chandler, Brittain SO Lafayette Jefferson 6.96 -
5 6 Dahnke, Dawson JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.01 -
6 15 Brooks, Selah JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.14 -
7 22 Ekelund, Kiefer JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.21 -
8 43 Armstrong, Isaiah SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.74 -