Patriot Invitational Date: 04-15-17   Venue: Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
Girls 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 McCann, Kathleen JR Brown County 28.97 10
2 2 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 29.62 8
3 3 Westcott, Maddy SO Brown County 30.39 6
4 4 Nickels, Marley FR Brown County 30.60 4
5 5 Tinkle, Emma SO Rockville 31.11 2
6 6 Roer, Hanna SR Casey-Westfield 31.30 1
7 7 Panagouleas, Kaitlynne FR South Vermillion 31.37 -
8 8 Shipman, Britney SR Seeger 32.07 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 LeBlanc, Julia JR Mooresville 26.80 10
2 2 Kerr, Emily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 27.94 8
3 3 Carmichael, Naiya SO Terre Haute South Vigo 28.13 6
4 4 Christenson, Alexa SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 28.33 4
5 5 Edinburgh, Chaiela SO Terre Haute South Vigo 28.40 3
6 6 Gibson, Kiara JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 29.01 2
7 7 Franklin, Krista JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 29.42 1
8 8 Williams, Stephanie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 29.95 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 LeBlanc, Julia JR Mooresville 28.34  
2 6 Westcott, Maddy SO Brown County 30.13  
3 8 Tinkle, Emma SO Rockville 31.44  
4 11 Kennedy, Reagan JR Seeger 34.11  
5 12 Hueston, Kennedy JR Seeger 34.14  
6 14 Klingerman, Quincey SO Terre Haute North Vigo 30.81  
7 22 Grim, Abby FR Terre Haute North Vigo 35.05  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 McCann, Kathleen JR Brown County 28.34  
2 8 Williams, Stephanie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 29.62  
3 9 Brimmage, Olivia FR Mooresville 29.71  
4 10 Oxford, Mallory FR Riverton Parke 32.73  
5 13 Hutson, Mariah SO Terre Haute South Vigo 30.80  
6 23 Southard, Lily FR Terre Haute North Vigo 36.46  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 28.77  
2 4 Edinburgh, Chaiela SO Terre Haute South Vigo 28.20  
3 5 Shipman, Britney SR Seeger 30.05  
4 9 Crouch, Faith SO Rockville 32.06  
5 11 Bullard, Courtney FR Terre Haute North Vigo 30.49  
6 18 Barton, Mayson SO Terre Haute South Vigo 32.82  
7 21 Appleton, Autumn FR Terre Haute North Vigo 34.45  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Kerr, Emily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 27.69  
2 3 Gibson, Kiara JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 28.08  
3 3 Nickels, Marley FR Brown County 29.47  
4 7 Franklin, Krista JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 28.91  
5 10 VAUGHN, TAMARA SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 30.29  
6 19 Cooley, Davonnah SO Terre Haute South Vigo 32.87  
7 20 Burton, Lydia SO Terre Haute North Vigo 33.94  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Carmichael, Naiya SO Terre Haute South Vigo 27.51  
2 4 Panagouleas, Kaitlynne FR South Vermillion 29.60  
3 6 Christenson, Alexa SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 28.46  
4 7 Roer, Hanna SR Casey-Westfield 30.54  
5 12 GASTON-PEYTON, TAKYIA JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 30.70  
6 15 Arnold, Mariah FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 31.32  
7 16 DAVIS, MIKAYLI SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 31.47  
8 17 Bailey, Krislynn FR Terre Haute North Vigo 31.58