Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Date: 03-18-17   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Men's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Turner, Myles SR Angola 7.41 -
2 20 Williams, Damion SR Garrett 7.52 -
3 23 Hairston, Marcalin JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.55 -
4 48 Pruitt, Brandon FR West Noble 7.85 -
5 53 Shrock, Spencer JR West Noble 7.94 -
6 54 Trumble, Nathan JR Trinity (Greenlawn) 7.95 -
7 58 Albright , Daven FR Angola 8.06 -
  Vice, Ethan JR Fremont NT -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Felger, Dylan JR Norwell 7.61 -
2 39 Kyle, Anthony SR Concord 7.70 -
3 49 Ringger, Carson JR Norwell 7.87 -
4 50 Harden, Jerico SR Hamilton 7.88 -
5 52 Kreider, Adam SO Lakeland 7.92 -
6 57 Mayorga, Diego JR Norwell 8.05 -
7 59 Pingel, Ian SO Trinity (Greenlawn) 8.39 -
  Livensparger, Camron SR Homestead NT -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Rice, Jamyris FR Concord 7.60 -
2 38 Lawson, Tristan SO Frankton 7.68 -
3 43 Ballines, Devon JR Lakeland 7.72 -
4 46 Clark, Trey FR Manchester 7.78 -
5 51 Kelly, Gage FR Churubusco 7.89 -
6 55 Armour, Tabron SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.99 -
7 56 Brazel, Zach JR Central Noble 8.02 -
  Thompson, Keirvay JR Ft. Wayne Wayne NT -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Ledo, Michael FR Ft. Wayne Snider 7.61 -
2 34 Riley, Shakim JR Concord 7.64 -
3 36 Leemon, Cole JR Alexandria 7.68 -
4 41 Paddock, Austin JR Alexandria 7.71 -
5 42 Curry, Tyler SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.71 -
6 44 Trotter, Kameron FR Ft. Wayne Snider 7.75 -
7 47 Schnepf, Chase SO Angola 7.82 -
  Turner-Parks, Ja'Shawn SR Leo NT -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Tayloe, Nick SR Central Noble 7.50 -
2 18 Jacobs, Jesse SO Central Noble 7.51 -
3 21 Trentacosti, Kiefer JR Homestead 7.53 -
4 32 Hilty, Donnie SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7.63 -
5 33 Wagner, Nick JR Manchester 7.63 -
6 36 Clemons, Caleb FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.68 -
7 40 Fincher, Elijah FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.70 -
8 45 Willkins, Desmond SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7.75 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Derrick, Alonzo FR Ft. Wayne Snider 7.44 -
2 19 Erny, Eli SR Anderson 7.52 -
3 22 Ford, Birt SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7.54 -
4 24 Maxwell, Jacob JR Elkhart Christian Academy 7.58 -
5 25 Schilb, Tommy SR Leo 7.59 -
6 27 Vaughn, Rashawn SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.60 -
7 28 Richards, Sam SR Churubusco 7.61 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Novotny, Nic SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7.34 -
2 6 WALLACE, ELI SR Lakeland 7.38 -
3 8 Williams, Shammond SR Leo 7.41 -
4 10 Davis, Thomas JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.41 -
5 11 Bultimier, Zach SR Churubusco 7.42 -
6 12 Wagler, Zack SR Fairfield 7.42 -
7 13 Pratcher, Terrell JR NorthWood 7.44 -
8 16 Parker, Landon SO NorthWood 7.48 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Corzan, Darren SR Chesterton 7.11 -
2 2 Yoder, Brayton JR NorthWood 7.25 -
3 3 Toliver, Milton JR South Bend Adams 7.29 -
4 5 Roman, Chandler JR Homestead 7.35 -
5 7 Malone, Avery SO Anderson 7.40 -
6 15 Cavallo, Jullian SR South Bend Clay 7.45 -
7 31 Patterson, Jaleel SR Anderson 7.62 -
8 35 Miller, Jamon FR South Bend Clay 7.66 -