Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Date: 03-18-17   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Men's 60m Hurdles
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Baird, Caleb SO Angola 10.27 -
2 35 Winborn, Aric SO Ft. Wayne South Side 10.39 -
3 37 Sears, Bryan JR Angola 10.53 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Moon, Roemello FR Concord 9.17 -
2 33 Schlabach, Bailey SO Lakeland 10.16 -
3 37 Abbott, Jon FR Alexandria 10.53 -
4 39 Adams, Gavin FR Norwell 10.58 -
5 43 Kercher, Trent JR Elkhart Christian Academy 11.01 -
6 44 Christner, Michael JR Leo 11.54 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Harden, Jerico SR Hamilton 9.55 -
2 25 Kalsto, Drew SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9.65 -
3 26 Weber, Grant JR Leo 9.77 -
4 27 Werling, Jackson JR Leo 9.78 -
5 28 Melchi, Braden SO Homestead 9.86 -
6 42 Suttle, Keith FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 10.84 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Shepard, Austin SR Prairie Heights 8.89 -
2 16 Humphrey, Greg SO Ft. Wayne South Side 9.22 -
3 19 Jackson, Damien JR Concord 9.25 -
4 23 Black, Seth SR Central Noble 9.56 -
5 30 Thompson, Trevor JR Union City 9.98 -
6 31 Wood, Sam FR Churubusco 9.98 -
7 36 Haecker, Caleb SR Manchester 10.50 -
8 41 Jones, Diontre SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 10.72 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Sommers, Sammy SO Oak Hill 8.89 -
2 10 Potts, Cody JR Homestead 8.95 -
3 13 Murphy, Nick SR Churubusco 9.09 -
4 17 Johnson, Graham JR Eastbrook 9.23 -
5 32 Hernandez, Orlando JR Goshen 10.02 -
6 40 Mosley, Howard SO Culver Academies 10.64 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Felger, Dylan JR Norwell 8.87 -
2 9 Kitson, Connor JR Fairfield 8.92 -
3 11 Marano, Ben JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.96 -
4 14 Harmon, Ryan SR Chesterton 9.15 -
5 18 Johnson, Kairal SO Homestead 9.23 -
6 20 Frederick, Sam SR Angola 9.45 -
7 21 Taylor, Jordan SR Norwell 9.54 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Vaughn, Shaton JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.37 -
2 2 Daniels, Zach SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.64 -
3 3 Stump, Jacob SR NorthWood 8.77 -
4 4 Gaytan, Brian SO Anderson 8.81 -
5 5 RAATZ, TANNER SR Lakeland 8.82 -
6 12 Sanchez, Josuel SR Goshen 8.96 -
7 24 Stiers, Justin JR Anderson 9.59 -