2017 Rider Invitational Date: 04-08-17   Venue: Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ
Men 100m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Wind: 2.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Dorsainvil, Winslow SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.04 -
2 3 Suggs, Elijah   adidas Garden State Track Club 11.04 -
3 5 Fuller, Mitchell JR-3 Buffalo 11.14 10
4 6 Mahar, Sam FR-1 Oneonta 11.14 -
5 8 Battaglia, Vincenzo JR-3 Adelphi 11.24 -
6 11 Cotton, Eddie SR-4 Oneonta 11.35 -
Finals: Heat #2
Wind: 0.9
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Wilson, Seth SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.04 -
2 4 Zimmerman, Brian FR-1 Lock Haven 11.04 -
3 9 Cephas, Michael FR-1 Rider 11.31 6
4 12 Jackson, Tyrell FR-1 Rider 11.36 5
5 14 Crowle, Brennan SR-4 Rutgers 11.37 4
6 18 Holden, LeeAnder SO-2 Adelphi 11.45 -
7 23 Flanagan, Jermain   adidas Garden State Track Club 11.66 -
Finals: Heat #3
Wind: 1.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Bryant, David FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.23 8
2 10 Lewis, David   Unattached 11.32 -
3 16 George, Stephen FR-1 Buffalo 11.42 2
4 19 Reid, Ricardo JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.50 -
5 20 Sneh, Jero SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.52 -
6 24 Ezeilo, Chimaobi FR-1 Buffalo 11.66 -
Finals: Heat #4
Wind: 2.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Pierre, Andrew SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.36 -
2 15 Leung, Daniel JR-3 New Jersey Institute 11.42 3
3 26 Gil-Martinez, Julio SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.73 -
4 27 Killiebrew, Allen SO-2 Rider 11.73 -
5 28 Drummond, Kevin SR-4 Molloy 11.81 -
6 29 Bilicic, Griffin FR-1 Fordham 11.87 -
  Killiebrew, Avery SO-2 Rider DNF -
Finals: Heat #5
Wind: 1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Merdan, Ali FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.44 1
2 21 Dowie, Ethan SO-2 Rider 11.56 -
3 22 Gehret, Adam FR-1 Lock Haven 11.61 -
4 25 Branciforti, Joesph FR-1 Molloy 11.70 -
5 30 Ferguson, Joesph FR-1 Molloy 11.91 -
6 33 Harris, Jamie JR-3 Rider 12.08 -
Finals: Heat #6
Wind: 1.9
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Roadarmel, Dylan SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.93 -
2 32 Snyder, Matthew FR-1 Lock Haven 11.94 -
3 37 Howard, Bruce FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.40 -
Finals: Heat #7
Wind: 2.9
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Feknous, Issa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 12.10 -
2 35 Spenser, Kadeem FR-1 New Jersey Institute 12.10 -
3 36 Davidson, John FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.27 -
4 38 Castro, Elijah JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 12.49 -
5 39 Glashen, Glendon FR-1 Adelphi 12.58 -
6 40 Calixte, Jon FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.37 -
Men 200m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Wind: 1.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Diodonet, St. Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.00 -
2 2 Zimmerman, Brian FR-1 Lock Haven 22.30 -
3 4 Wilson, Seth SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.42 -
4 6 Jones, Marquan FR-1 Rider 22.65 8
5 13 Moscoe, Justin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.22 1
6 17 Colin, Richard JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.34 -
Finals: Heat #2
Wind: 1.3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Suggs, Elijah   adidas Garden State Track Club 22.40 -
2 5 Abraham, Alvin SO-2 Rider 22.56 10
3 7 Fuller, Mitchell JR-3 Buffalo 22.79 6
4 8 Battaglia, Vincenzo JR-3 Adelphi 22.86 -
5 10 Barry, Kevin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.01 4
6 12 Cephas, Michael FR-1 Rider 23.10 2
7 28 Williams, Myles SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.75 -
Finals: Heat #3
Wind: 1.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Horberg, Andrew JR-3 Rider 23.04 3
2 18 Flanagan, Jermain   adidas Garden State Track Club 23.36 -
3 20 Reid, Ricardo JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.42 -
4 21 Holden, LeeAnder SO-2 Adelphi 23.45 -
5 23 Crowle, Brennan SR-4 Rutgers 23.52 -
6 27 Sneh, Jero SO-2 Central Connecticut 23.72 -
7 37 St Clair, Jack FR-1 Central Connecticut 24.33 -
Finals: Heat #4
Wind: 1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Malko, Russell SO-2 Rider 22.90 5
2 15 Davis, Jordan SO-2 Rider 23.24 -
3 16 Calderaro, Brian JR-3 Rider 23.24 -
4 25 Leung, Daniel JR-3 New Jersey Institute 23.62 -
5 29 Engesser, Mike SR-4 Oneonta 23.85 -
6 31 Harry, Josh   adidas Garden State Track Club 24.02 -
7 38 Sulley, Mohammed   adidas Garden State Track Club 24.40 -
Finals: Heat #5
Wind: 2.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Bryant, David FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.38 -
2 22 Reubel, Christopher SR-4 Rider 23.46 -
3 24 George, Stephen FR-1 Buffalo 23.59 -
4 41 Meade, Akile FR-1 Rider 24.56 -
5 44 Branciforti, Joesph FR-1 Molloy 24.96 -
Finals: Heat #6
Wind: 2.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Pierre, Andrew SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.66 -
2 30 Ramos, Mario SO-2 Rider 23.93 -
3 33 Gehret, Adam FR-1 Lock Haven 24.07 -
4 34 Gil-Martinez, Julio SO-2 Central Connecticut 24.13 -
5 40 Snyder, Matthew FR-1 Lock Haven 24.53 -
  Drummond, Kevin SR-4 Molloy FS -
Finals: Heat #7
Wind: 2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Columbus, Mike   adidas Garden State Track Club 23.23 -
2 32 Krishnan, Santosh FR-1 Marist 24.06 -
3 35 Chavanne, Josh   adidas Garden State Track Club 24.20 -
4 39 Ferguson, Joesph FR-1 Molloy 24.43 -
5 45 Roadarmel, Dylan SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 25.42 -
Finals: Heat #8
Wind: 1.3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Conover, Theodore JR-3 New Jersey Institute 24.27 -
2 42 Muccio, Justin FR-1 Marist 24.73 -
3 43 Flores, Andrew   adidas Garden State Track Club 24.79 -
4 46 Davidson, John FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.47 -
5 47 Holmes, Christian FR-1 Adelphi 25.68 -
6 48 Carter, Matthew FR-1 Oneonta 27.35 -
Men 400m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Diodonet, St. Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 49.00 -
2 3 Malko, Russell SO-2 Rider 49.52 8
3 6 Abraham, Alvin SO-2 Rider 50.03 5
4 7 Moscoe, Justin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.05 4
5 8 Sippie, Tom   adidas Garden State Track 50.16 -
6 9 Jackson, Johnathan SR-4 Rider 50.75 3
7 10 Evely, Kenny JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.96 2
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Calderaro, Brian JR-3 Rider 49.36 10
2 4 Robinson, Trae' FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.62 6
3 5 Gil, Ruben SO-2 Oneonta 49.63 -
4 11 Jones, Marquan FR-1 Rider 51.11 1
5 15 Williams, Myles SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 51.53 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Davis, Jordan SO-2 Rider 51.21 -
2 13 Columbus, Mike   adidas Garden State Track Club 51.44 -
3 14 Akil, Isaiah SO-2 La Salle 51.53 -
4 16 Horberg, Andrew JR-3 Rider 51.71 -
5 17 Lemma, Aaron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.08 -
6 29 Colin, Richard JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 54.28 -
7 30 Harry, Josh   adidas Garden State Track Club 54.76 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Ramos, Mario SO-2 Rider 52.60 -
2 19 Mahar, Jeffrey JR-3 Oneonta 52.76 -
3 20 Merdan, Ali FR-1 New Jersey Institute 52.92 -
4 21 Galarza, David FR-1 Rider 53.14 -
5 24 Michels, Brian SO-2 Molloy 53.51 -
6 31 Sulley, Mohammed   adidas Garden State Track Club 55.07 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Kelley, Brandon SR-4 Lock Haven 53.28 -
2 23 Dineen, Patrick SO-2 Fordham 53.42 -
3 25 Karam, Alex SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.86 -
4 26 Chavanne, Josh   adidas Garden State Track Club 53.86 -
5 27 Krishnan, Santosh FR-1 Marist 54.05 -
6 28 Muccio, Justin FR-1 Marist 54.13 -
7 36 Longchamp, Omar FR-1 Molloy 58.09 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Moran, Matthew SO-2 Oneonta 55.29 -
2 33 Shoemaker, Tristen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 55.33 -
3 34 Milite, Jeremy FR-1 Fordham 57.42 -
4 35 Jones, Allen FR-1 New Jersey Institute 57.65 -
5 37 Strum, Edward FR-1 Molloy 59.14 -
Men 800m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:53.84 10
2 2 Gill, Jonathan FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:54.11 8
3 3 Wilson, Brook SO-2 Rider 1:54.96 6
4 4 Ropes, Zachary FR-1 Marist 1:55.44 5
5 7 Grady, Sean SR-4 Adelphi 1:55.83 -
6 10 Barber, Owen FR-1 Buffalo 1:56.41 -
7 11 Martinek, Sean FR-1 Rutgers 1:56.71 -
8 13 McCoy, Barren JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.20 -
9 20 Seara, Anthony SR-4 Adelphi 2:00.15 -
10 40 Degan, Seamus SR-4 Buffalo 2:04.69 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Long, Tom FR-1 Rider 1:55.48 4
2 6 Zaleck, Ed SO-2 Rutgers 1:55.48 3
3 8 Morrison, Steven JR-3 Marist 1:56.15 2
4 9 Houston, Rory SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.24 1
5 12 Henderson, Brian SO-2 Marist 1:57.18 -
6 14 Ossont, Brandon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.49 -
7 15 Davies, Will FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.03 -
8 16 Demos, Dimitri SO-2 Rutgers 1:58.03 -
9 17 Morton, Stefan SR-4 Marist 1:58.05 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Munson, Dom SO-2 Rutgers 1:58.55 -
2 19 Mangold, Trent SR-4 La Salle 1:59.86 -
3 21 Parker, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.39 -
4 24 Mussoline, Dominic FR-1 La Salle 2:01.89 -
5 26 Schweizer, Jason FR-1 Rutgers 2:02.16 -
6 30 Baig, Saad JR-3 Marist 2:03.27 -
7 35 Sutton, Stefan SO-2 La Salle 2:03.93 -
8 38 Dix, Gregory JR-3 La Salle 2:04.45 -
9 51 Grant , Javuan SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:09.29 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Murphy, Conor SO-2 Rutgers 2:01.08 -
2 25 Onubogu, Joseph FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:02.12 -
3 27 Angelina, Joey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:02.38 -
4 28 Senius, Tanner SO-2 Marist 2:02.86 -
5 32 Brinkofski, Trent JR-3 Rutgers 2:03.53 -
6 33 Siegel, Josh JR-3 Marist 2:03.79 -
7 34 Cappuccitti, Mark FR-1 Marist 2:03.90 -
8 41 Brodhead, Dan   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:05.40 -
9 44 Gasser, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:06.87 -
  Penny, Dallas SR-4 La Salle DNF -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Livernois, Alex JR-3 Rutgers 2:01.36 -
2 29 Ferris, Anthony SO-2 Oneonta 2:02.91 -
3 36 Gregor, Dan SO-2 Rider 2:04.13 -
4 39 Rosales, Ittai FR-1 Siena 2:04.57 -
5 43 Lungarini, Nate SR-4 Marist 2:06.32 -
6 45 Johnson, Greg SO-2 Lock Haven 2:06.96 -
7 46 Williams, Samuel FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:07.36 -
8 48 Mahoney, Michael SO-2 Siena 2:08.16 -
9 54 Philistin, Mich FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:10.72 -
10 57 Connelly, Gerard FR-1 Adelphi 2:11.31 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Medici, Daniel SO-2 Siena 2:03.46 -
2 37 Feiertag, Jacob FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.24 -
3 42 Nager, Nicholas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:05.44 -
4 50 Gallagher, Brendan SO-2 Molloy 2:09.13 -
5 52 Labbe, Austin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:09.85 -
6 58 Norton, Grant FR-1 Siena 2:11.59 -
7 60 Ribeiro, Will JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:13.11 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 47 Drescher, Austin SR-4 Adelphi 2:07.69 -
2 49 Phayre, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:08.65 -
3 53 Barbaro, Stephen FR-1 Molloy 2:10.49 -
4 55 Lehman, Dan JR-3 Fairfield 2:10.91 -
5 56 Lutz, Kevin FR-1 Lock Haven 2:11.10 -
6 59 Florvil, Rollens FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:11.66 -
7 61 Hunt, Joe FR-1 Molloy 2:13.73 -
8 62 Klein, Adam JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:16.12 -
Men 1500m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Munson, Dom SO-2 Rutgers 4:00.76 10
2 2 Saffadi, Alexander JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:01.53 8
3 3 Murphy, Conor SO-2 Rutgers 4:01.72 6
4 4 Sponaugle, Will SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:01.99 5
5 5 Livernois, Alex JR-3 Rutgers 4:02.05 4
6 6 Akerley, Devin SO-2 Oneonta 4:02.33 -
7 8 Macpherson, Sean SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:05.18 2
8 9 Daly, Jack SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:05.52 1
9 12 LeFavor, Nick JR-3 La Salle 4:06.11 -
10 15 Fleming, Andy SR-4 Oneonta 4:07.81 -
11 16 Rizzo, Steven JR-3 Marist 4:08.26 -
12 21 Scott, Michael SR-4 Adelphi 4:10.66 -
13 29 Arredondo, Julio FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:14.99 -
14 31 Connelly, Gerard FR-1 Adelphi 4:15.42 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Schweizer, Jason FR-1 Rutgers 4:04.98 3
2 10 Brinkofski, Trent JR-3 Rutgers 4:05.88 -
3 11 Burns, Drew SO-2 Marist 4:05.94 -
4 13 Pinnola, Mike JR-3 Rider 4:07.17 -
5 14 Myers, Andrew JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:07.67 -
6 19 Pujols, John SR-4 La Salle 4:09.48 -
7 20 Davern, Scott JR-3 Lock Haven 4:09.49 -
8 23 Gallagher, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:11.01 -
9 24 Roberts, Christian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:11.75 -
10 38 Bilotta, Brendan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:17.23 -
11 47 Guidicipietro, Robert FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:19.13 -
12 55 Dunham, Chad SO-2 Oneonta 4:21.35 -
  Fraction, Xavier   Unattached DNF -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Gonzalez, Mathew SO-2 Rider 4:12.72 -
2 26 Weidner, Anson SO-2 Lock Haven 4:12.95 -
3 28 Riley, Connor SO-2 Rider 4:13.67 -
4 35 Kontos, Nick JR-3 Rider 4:16.55 -
5 40 Velasquez, Jose JR-3 Adelphi 4:17.38 -
6 43 Schoch, Tyler SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 4:17.65 -
7 44 DePaz, Julian FR-1 Adelphi 4:17.80 -
8 46 Szwetkowski, Connor SR-4 Rider 4:18.46 -
9 48 Onubogu, Joseph FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:19.36 -
10 53 Warders, Branden SO-2 Adelphi 4:21.05 -
11 58 Ryan, Sean FR-1 Oneonta 4:22.63 -
12 76 McKeown, AJ   Unattached 4:32.46 -
13 79 Picart, Dylan SO-2 Adelphi 4:35.50 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Wood, Scott SR-4 Rider 4:08.39 -
2 18 Smith, Aidan FR-1 Oneonta 4:09.01 -
3 22 Flores, Edsel   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:10.73 -
4 27 Princivalle, Sean SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:13.09 -
5 32 Beers, Eamonn SO-2 Marist 4:15.87 -
6 33 Nager, Nicholas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:16.00 -
7 34 Stoker, Michael FR-1 Siena 4:16.36 -
8 45 DeGregorio, Ryan   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:18.15 -
9 50 Davidson, Eric JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:20.36 -
10 54 Leonard, Ed SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:21.18 -
11 56 Duffy, Conor FR-1 Rider 4:21.53 -
12 67 Taylor, Matt JR-3 Lock Haven 4:25.69 -
13 81 Jacques, Matthew FR-1 Siena 4:37.96 -
14 86 Toner, Zach SR-4 Marist 4:41.62 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 41 Khalid, Salman SR-4 Rider 4:17.43 -
2 42 Berglin, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 4:17.48 -
3 49 Guerin, Evan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:19.88 -
4 51 Chandler, Colin SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 4:20.57 -
5 52 Pichardo, Stalin SO-2 Rider 4:20.63 -
6 59 Amaral, Antonio FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:23.57 -
7 60 Salit, Timothy SO-2 Fairfield 4:23.68 -
8 61 Brown, Matthew FR-1 Rider 4:24.48 -
9 63 Laudenschlager, Devin FR-1 Siena 4:24.87 -
10 64 Hannan, Riley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:25.08 -
11 68 Lipari, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:27.02 -
12 69 Lutz, Kevin FR-1 Lock Haven 4:27.81 -
13 77 Carroll, Michael SO-2 Siena 4:33.19 -
14 80 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:37.39 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Palmer, Matt FR-1 Oneonta 4:15.01 -
2 36 Budhu, Ryan FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:16.77 -
3 37 Russell, Michael SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:17.20 -
4 39 Skydel, Steve   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:17.36 -
5 57 Esposito, Will FR-1 Marist 4:21.53 -
6 62 Cassano, Steven FR-1 Rider 4:24.62 -
7 66 Smith, Arthur SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:25.58 -
8 70 Bascom, Deon   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:28.40 -
9 71 Barbaro, Stephen FR-1 Molloy 4:29.42 -
10 73 Hunt, Joe FR-1 Molloy 4:30.19 -
11 78 Hammad, Abdallah FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:34.45 -
12 84 Heid, Jason SO-2 Rider 4:39.61 -
13 89 Zicchino, Campbell SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:44.16 -
14 91 Bencivengo, Chris SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:48.77 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 65 Hallahan, Dylan   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:25.12 -
2 72 Browne, Carey SO-2 Molloy 4:29.68 -
3 74 Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:30.52 -
4 75 Gallagher, Brendan SO-2 Molloy 4:31.48 -
5 82 Newkirk, Justin JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:38.11 -
6 83 Utate, Joshua SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:39.45 -
7 85 Flowers, Cameron SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:40.75 -
8 87 Diaz, Christian JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:42.24 -
9 88 Gravlin, Steven FR-1 Rider 4:43.12 -
10 90 Margres, Chris FR-1 Fairfield 4:47.96 -
11 92 Saeed, Stefan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:51.29 -
12 93 Ruiz, Harley SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:57.78 -
13 94 Bly, Graham JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:19.81 -
Men 5000m Run Unseeded

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Coburn, Alex SR-4 Lock Haven 16:09.03 -
2 2 Duggan, Will JR-3 Marist 16:14.69 -
3 3 Durante-Koller, Jake JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16:16.86 -
4 4 Inguanta, Phillip SO-2 Oneonta 16:30.42 -
5 5 Kreamer, Jace FR-1 Lock Haven 16:33.55 -
6 6 Edsall, Brian JR-3 Marist 16:35.31 -
7 7 Hatala, Bryant JR-3 Siena 16:37.35 -
8 8 Buytenhuys, Jonathan SO-2 Lock Haven 16:40.03 -
9 9 Brower, Eric JR-3 Siena 16:40.85 -
10 10 Finnegan, James FR-1 Molloy 16:44.37 -
11 11 Mills, Anthony JR-3 Rider 16:49.35 -
12 12 Buchholz, Alexander SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 16:52.93 -
13 13 Linares, Jamer SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:53.80 -
14 14 Vaccaro, Adam SO-2 Siena 16:53.86 -
15 15 Macari, Justin SR-4 Adelphi 16:55.08 -
16 16 Gonzalez, Tomas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 16:55.15 -
17 17 Giampietro, Nicholas JR-3 Adelphi 16:55.65 -
18 18 Martensen, Shane SR-4 Molloy 17:00.89 -
19 19 Healy, Matthew FR-1 Molloy 17:06.07 -
20 20 DeFroscia, Phil SR-4 Rider 17:13.64 -
21 21 Khedaru, Aashaun JR-3 Adelphi 17:21.59 -
22 22 Kondracki, Kyle FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:22.57 -
23 23 Skerrett, Carlos SO-2 New Jersey Institute 17:41.66 -
24 24 Gallagher, Liam JR-3 Molloy 17:47.28 -
25 25 Cox, Marquis   adidas Garden State Track Club 17:47.95 -
26 26 Ostrofsky, Jack FR-1 Adelphi 18:14.29 -
27 27 Bober, Jay SO-2 New Jersey Institute 18:15.46 -
28 28 Martins, Michael SR-4 New Jersey Institute 18:20.37 -
Men 5000m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Coakley, Mitchell JR-3 Lock Haven 15:22.09 -
2 2 Price, Kyle   adidas Garden State Track Club 15:24.92 -
3 3 Hilbert, Liam FR-1 Buffalo 15:26.91 10
4 4 O'Hara, John SO-2 Siena 15:33.32 8
5 5 Hutchison, Shawn SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:34.85 6
6 6 Van Buskirk, Shaun SO-2 Siena 15:37.27 5
7 7 Lupia, Anthony SR-4 Oneonta 15:41.93 -
8 8 Colby, Henry JR-3 Lock Haven 15:46.44 -
9 9 Rautter, Michael FR-1 Siena 15:52.36 4
10 10 Davis, Stosh FR-1 Siena 15:58.05 3
11 11 Cassidy, Michael SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16:00.56 2
12 12 Lorah, Dan JR-3 Lock Haven 16:02.26 -
13 15 Vazquez, Vincent JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:16.73 -
14 17 Magnus, Ryan SR-4 La Salle 16:19.10 -
15 18 Porth, Thomas SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 16:23.54 -
16 19 Donohue, Sean   Unattached 16:26.10 -
17 24 Dorsey, Kevin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16:37.64 -
18 27 Perez, Omar SR-4 Marist 16:41.75 -
19 30 Welch, Kyle SO-2 Central Connecticut 16:49.71 -
20 38 KipChirchir, Amos FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 17:05.58 -
  Sauter, Colin JR-3 Central Connecticut DNF -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Coburn, Alex SR-4 Lock Haven 16:09.03 -
2 14 Duggan, Will JR-3 Marist 16:14.69 1
3 16 Durante-Koller, Jake JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16:16.86 -
4 20 Inguanta, Phillip SO-2 Oneonta 16:30.42 -
5 21 Kreamer, Jace FR-1 Lock Haven 16:33.55 -
6 22 Edsall, Brian JR-3 Marist 16:35.31 -
7 23 Hatala, Bryant JR-3 Siena 16:37.35 -
8 25 Buytenhuys, Jonathan SO-2 Lock Haven 16:40.03 -
9 26 Brower, Eric JR-3 Siena 16:40.85 -
10 28 Finnegan, James FR-1 Molloy 16:44.37 -
11 29 Mills, Anthony JR-3 Rider 16:49.35 -
12 31 Buchholz, Alexander SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 16:52.93 -
13 32 Linares, Jamer SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:53.80 -
14 33 Vaccaro, Adam SO-2 Siena 16:53.86 -
15 34 Macari, Justin SR-4 Adelphi 16:55.08 -
16 35 Gonzalez, Tomas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 16:55.15 -
17 36 Giampietro, Nicholas JR-3 Adelphi 16:55.65 -
18 37 Martensen, Shane SR-4 Molloy 17:00.89 -
19 39 Healy, Matthew FR-1 Molloy 17:06.07 -
20 40 DeFroscia, Phil SR-4 Rider 17:13.64 -
21 41 Khedaru, Aashaun JR-3 Adelphi 17:21.59 -
22 42 Kondracki, Kyle FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:22.57 -
23 43 Skerrett, Carlos SO-2 New Jersey Institute 17:41.66 -
24 44 Gallagher, Liam JR-3 Molloy 17:47.28 -
25 45 Cox, Marquis   adidas Garden State Track Club 17:47.95 -
26 46 Ostrofsky, Jack FR-1 Adelphi 18:14.29 -
27 47 Bober, Jay SO-2 New Jersey Institute 18:15.46 -
28 48 Martins, Michael SR-4 New Jersey Institute 18:20.37 -
Men 110m Hurdles

Finals: Heat #1
Wind: 3.2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Bowie, Nate FR-1 Rider 14.70 10
2 2 Jefferson, Devon SR-4 Rider 14.89 8
3 3 Sanchez, Quincy SO-2 Central Connecticut 14.90 6
4 4 Doherty, Christian SR-4 Buffalo 15.01 5
5 5 Alexander, Chris SO-2 Rider 15.28 4
6 6 Patrick Jr., Christin JR-3 Rider 15.35 3
7 7 Hall, Ache FR-1 La Salle 15.90 2
8 9 Grupski, Donald JR-3 Adelphi 16.71 -
Finals: Heat #2
Wind: 2.6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Baxter, Juan JR-3 Rider 16.03 1
2 10 Mitchell, Jahsir FR-1 Lock Haven 17.78 -
3 11 Carter, Matthew FR-1 Oneonta 19.91 -
Men 400m Hurdles

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Doaty, Torey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.86 10
2 2 Holder, Kyle SR-4 Rutgers 53.95 8
3 3 Alexander, Chris SO-2 Rider 56.26 6
4 5 Hackley, Dalin SO-2 Rider 57.19 4
5 20 Jones, Zachary FR-1 Buffalo 1:02.42 -
  Ezeilo, Chimaobi FR-1 Buffalo DNF -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Mask, Treyvon SR-4 Buffalo 57.55 3
2 9 Fitzpatrick, Demetrious SO-2 Rider 58.19 1
3 10 Cafaro, Joe SR-4 Marist 58.30 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Patterson, Sean SO-2 Marist 56.50 5
2 6 Bestler, Dylan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 57.21 -
3 8 Hall, Ache FR-1 La Salle 57.95 2
4 11 Pabulayan, Jerome SR-4 Oneonta 58.56 -
5 12 Spallinger, Joey FR-1 Lock Haven 58.89 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Weekes, BJ FR-1 Rider 59.05 -
2 14 Spenser, Kadeem FR-1 New Jersey Institute 59.20 -
3 16 Hagan, Michael JR-3 La Salle 59.84 -
4 18 Patterson, Jordan FR-1 La Salle 1:00.78 -
5 19 Bowie, Nate FR-1 Rider 1:02.37 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Michels, Brian SO-2 Molloy 59.82 -
2 17 Schiavone, Frankie SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 59.85 -
3 21 Ide, Nick JR-3 Lock Haven 1:04.38 -
4 22 Marosi, Christian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:05.42 -
5 23 Mitchell, Jahsir FR-1 Lock Haven 1:06.50 -
Men 3000m Steeplechase

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Branco, Justin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:47.01 10
2 2 Callahan, Brendan SR-4 Central Connecticut 9:55.12 8
3 3 Randall, William SO-2 Siena 10:00.96 6
4 4 Higley, Tommy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:03.18 5
5 5 Walker, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:08.96 4
6 6 Fiust-Klink, Shane JR-3 Siena 10:10.11 3
7 7 Hannan, Chris SO-2 Oneonta 10:18.53 -
8 8 Hogue, Alexander FR-1 Marist 10:29.75 2
9 9 Clonan, Kyle   adidas Garden State Track Club 10:35.47 -
10 10 Stack, Conor FR-1 Marist 10:42.13 1
11 11 Brown, Dayron JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 11:27.26 -
  Levins, Connor FR-1 Marist DNF -
Men's 4 x 100m Relay

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   St. Joseph's (Pa.) 43.15 10
2 2 ,   Buffalo 43.75 8
3 3 ,   New Jersey Institute 44.22 6
4 4 ,   Central Connecticut 44.67 5
  ,   Oneonta DQ -
  ,   St. Thomas Aquinas DNF -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:20.70 10
2 2 ,   St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:25.22 -
3 3 ,   adidas Garden State Track Club 3:27.67 -
4 5 ,   Rider 3:29.98 6
5 8 ,   St. Thomas Aquinas 3:31.51 -
6 10 ,   Oneonta 3:34.69 -
7 11 ,   Rider 3:36.07 -
8 13 ,   Central Connecticut 3:42.51 4
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 ,   Marist 3:29.08 8
2 6 ,   Lock Haven 3:30.23 -
3 7 ,   St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:31.21 -
4 9 ,   New Jersey Institute 3:31.95 5
5 12 ,   adidas Garden State Track Club 3:40.21 -
6 14 ,   Lock Haven 3:43.10 -
7 15 ,   Marist 3:44.05 -
Men's 4 x 800m Relay

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:12.41 10
2 2 ,   Siena 8:12.97 8
3 3 ,   La Salle 8:14.23 6
4 4 ,   adidas Garden State Track Club 8:14.73 -
5 5 ,   St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:24.77 -
6 6 ,   St. Thomas Aquinas 8:27.85 -
7 7 ,   Rider 8:28.15 -
8 8 ,   St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:33.14 -
9 9 ,   Rider 8:34.13 5
10 10 ,   Adelphi 8:35.59 -
11 11 ,   Fairleigh Dickinson 8:58.06 4
12 12 ,   Siena 9:05.32 -
Men High Jump
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
1 Laudermilk, Ryan FR-1 Brown 1.99m 10 PPP XO O XXO XO XXX
2 Patrick Jr., Christin JR-3 Rider 1.99m 8 PPP O O O XXO XXX
3 Bryant, Kyle SR-4 Rider 1.94m 6 PPP O XO XXO XXX  
4 Adams, Tyree JR-3 Rider 1.94m 5 O XO XO XXO XXX  
5 Holmgren, Tristan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.89m - PPP O XXO XXX    
6 Welsh, Kevorni FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.89m 4 O XO XXO XXX    
7 Jackson, Kip SR-4 Adelphi 1.84m - O O XXX      
8 Lang, Mike JR-3 Central Connecticut 1.84m 3 O XO XXX      
9 Goldsmith, Matthew FR-1 Oneonta 1.84m - XO XO XXX      
10 Spiegel, Connor FR-1 Buffalo 1.84m 2 PPP XXO XXX      
11 Arena, Alec SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.79m 1 O XXX        
12 Ward, Marquis FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.79m - XO XXX        
13 Feknous, Issa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1.79m - XXO XXX        
  Skwiat, Joe SR-4 New Jersey Institute NH - XXX          
  Vermuri, Sidharth FR-1 New Jersey Institute NH - XXX          
  Bubb, Thomas SR-4 Oneonta NH -   XXX        
  Freeman, Julien JR-3 Lock Haven NH -   XXX        
  Riviere, Ryan JR-3 Fordham NH - XXX          
  Gehret, Adam FR-1 Lock Haven NH - XXX          
Men Pole Vault
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
1 Adamcik, Erik SR-4 Rider 4.70m 10 PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO  
2 Riviere, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 4.55m 8 PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O O XXX  
3 Camp, Garrett SR-4 Rider 4.25m 6 PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO O XXX      
4 Jadoo, Vijesh SO-2 Rider 3.50m 5 O XXX                
Men Long Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
12 Estevez, Justin SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 6.12m - 5.93m 5.92m 6.12m
17 Riviere, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 6.03m - 6.03m 5.66m 5.81m
19 Volpe, Travis SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.92m - 5.52m 5.92m 5.66m
20 Gehret, Adam FR-1 Lock Haven 5.91m - 5.91m 5.68m 5.90m
23 Milite, Jeremy FR-1 Fordham 5.67m - 5.17m 5.67m 5.32m
24 Calixte, Jon FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.17m - 5.06m 5.17m 4.81m  
  Johnson, Matt FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
  Glashen, Glendon FR-1 Adelphi FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Morris, Keondre FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.73m - 6.73m 6.68m PASS FOUL FOUL PASS
8 Guardado, Elias SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.52m - 6.51m FOUL 6.52m 6.46m 6.36m 6.37m
12 Howard, Bruce FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.12m 2 5.97m 6.04m 6.12m    
14 Feknous, Issa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6.10m 1 5.65m 6.10m 5.83m    
15 Times, Jarred FR-1 Adelphi 6.08m - FOUL 5.97m 6.08m    
16 Grupski, Donald JR-3 Adelphi 6.05m - 6.05m FOUL FOUL    
18 Banahene, Kwadwo SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5.98m - 5.60m 5.98m 5.97m  
21 Holmes, Christian FR-1 Adelphi 5.83m - FOUL 5.83m 5.74m  
22 Jackson, Tyler SO-2 Lock Haven 5.82m - 5.11m FOUL 5.82m    
1 Dowie, Ethan SO-2 Rider 7.24m 10 FOUL 6.71m 6.87m 6.44m 6.86m 7.24m
2 Lewis, David Unattached 7.10m - 7.06m 6.91m 7.08m FOUL 7.00m 7.10m
3 Adams, Tyree JR-3 Rider 7.09m 8 6.85m 7.03m FOUL 7.09m 6.72m FOUL
4 Killiebrew, Allen SO-2 Rider 6.90m 6 6.90m 6.70m 6.65m 6.50m PASS FOUL
6 Lang, Mike JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.69m 5 6.63m 6.69m 6.51m 6.55m 6.47m FOUL
7 Freeman, Julien JR-3 Lock Haven 6.57m - FOUL 6.34m 6.44m 6.06m 6.57m 6.56m
9 St Clair, Jack FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.47m 4 6.30m 6.47m 6.20m PASS PASS PASS
10 Ifthikar, Mohamed JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.35m - 5.87m 6.35m 6.25m    
11 Williams, Zakiyy SO-2 La Salle 6.18m 3 6.18m 6.13m 5.71m
Men Triple Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
5 Freeman, Julien JR-3 Lock Haven 14.25m - 13.80m FOUL 13.48m 13.91m 13.40m 14.25m
11 Neubauer, Matthew SO-2 Oneonta 13.27m - FOUL FOUL 13.27m
13 Ifthikar, Mohamed JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.12m - 13.12m 12.40m FOUL
14 Yakubu, Prince Charles SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13.11m 2 12.60m 12.81m 13.11m
15 Guardado, Elias SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.09m - 13.09m 12.80m FOUL
18 Welsh, Kevorni FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.72m - 12.57m 12.72m FOUL
19 Johnson, Matt FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.46m - FOUL FOUL 12.46m
1 Katz, Jason SO-2 Brown 15.79m 10 15.01m FOUL 14.90m 15.22m FOUL 15.79m
2 Alarcon, Taylor SR-4 Brown 15.32m 8 14.71m 15.24m 15.13m 15.32m 14.97m 15.32m
3 Horn, Michael SO-2 Rider 14.77m 6 14.41m FOUL 14.77m 14.76m 14.58m 14.71m
4 Times, Jarred FR-1 Adelphi 14.25m - FOUL 14.25m FOUL 14.11m FOUL 14.10m
6 Banahene, Kwadwo SR-4 New Jersey Institute 14.13m 5 13.45m 13.53m 13.90m 14.13m 13.67m 13.81m
7 Bryant, Kyle SR-4 Rider 14.00m 4 13.97m 14.00m 13.67m 13.43m FOUL FOUL
8 Williams, Zakiyy SO-2 La Salle 13.74m 3 12.82m 13.74m 13.01m FOUL FOUL 13.60m
9 Scheff, Ian SO-2 Oneonta 13.70m - 13.70m 13.57m FOUL 13.32m 13.08m 13.36m
10 Roche, Mykel SR-4 Oneonta 13.40m - 13.40m 13.18m 13.37m
12 Jackson, Kip SR-4 Adelphi 13.25m - 12.65m 13.25m 12.77m
16 Skwiat, Joe SR-4 New Jersey Institute 12.96m 1 12.96m FOUL FOUL
17 Killiebrew, Allen SO-2 Rider 12.81m - FOUL FOUL 12.81m
Men Shot Put
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score      
10 Forrester, William SO-2 New Jersey Institute 12.29m 2 11.93m 12.29m FOUL
12 Arcuri, Griffin FR-1 Oneonta 11.85m - 10.65m FOUL 11.85m
13 Gara, Sawyer SO-2 New Jersey Institute 11.37m 1 11.37m 11.14m 11.32m
14 Faranda, Tim FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.09m - 10.70m 11.09m FOUL
15 McNamee, Thomas FR-1 Oneonta 10.64m - 9.63m 10.64m FOUL
16 Peterson, Zachary FR-1 Oneonta 10.46m - FOUL 9.58m 10.46m
17 Solomon, Alex SO-2 Rider 10.36m - FOUL 8.99m 10.36m
18 Psarakis, George FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.95m - 9.29m 9.95m 9.75m
1 Brown, Marcell SO-2 Rider 15.23m 10 14.82m FOUL 15.23m
2 Opont, Rickssen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 14.93m - 14.15m 14.93m FOUL FOUL 14.23m 14.45m
3 Gaynor, David JR-3 Rider 14.82m 8 14.74m 14.82m 14.31m FOUL 14.63m
4 Maid, Adam Unattached 14.43m - FOUL 14.26m FOUL 13.25m 14.43m
5 Anderson, John FR-1 Buffalo 13.98m 6 13.32m 13.98m 12.94m 13.77m 13.67m
5 Beavers, Shane SR-4 Lock Haven 13.98m - 13.98m PASS PASS
7 Marrow, Darius FR-1 Rider 13.35m 5 12.25m 13.35m 13.05m 13.19m
8 Kraemer, Matthew JR-3 Rider 13.25m 4 13.25m FOUL 12.94m
9 Poetsch, Kyle FR-1 Rider 12.96m 3 11.99m 11.98m 12.96m
11 Davis, John SO-2 Oneonta 12.09m - 12.09m 11.73m FOUL
Men Discus Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
5 Beavers, Shane SR-4 Lock Haven 40.13m - 32.36m FOUL 40.13m FOUL 38.85m 38.16m
7 Davis, John SO-2 Oneonta 38.55m - 36.21m 34.28m 38.55m 34.56m FOUL FOUL
12 Campbell, Cody SO-2 Rider 34.75m 1 FOUL FOUL 34.75m      
13 McNamee, Thomas FR-1 Oneonta 34.52m - 34.52m 33.05m 32.33m      
15 Peterson, Zachary FR-1 Oneonta 34.37m - 33.27m 34.37m 33.72m      
16 Gavin, Patrick SR-4 New Jersey Institute 33.12m - 28.55m 33.12m 30.49m      
17 Arcuri, Griffin FR-1 Oneonta 31.61m - 27.65m 31.61m ND      
18 Poetsch, Kyle FR-1 Rider 27.89m - 27.89m FOUL FOUL      
19 Stahlbush, Stephen SO-2 Oneonta 27.71m - 27.71m FOUL ND      
20 Psarakis, George FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 25.93m - FOUL FOUL 25.93m      
  Hotchkiss, Tanner FR-1 Oneonta FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
1 Sheehan, Patrick JR-3 Adelphi 44.75m - 43.54m 40.36m 43.61m 44.75m 44.10m 44.41m
2 Graves , Rashaun JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 43.15m 10 42.64m 43.15m 42.44m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Gaynor, David JR-3 Rider 42.44m 8 42.44m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 41.67m
4 Marrow, Darius FR-1 Rider 41.04m 6 39.42m FOUL FOUL 41.04m FOUL 39.09m
6 Opont, Rickssen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 39.42m - FOUL 39.42m 36.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Forrester, William SO-2 New Jersey Institute 36.39m 5 35.00m 32.58m 36.39m 34.52m 34.58m 35.58m
9 Gara, Sawyer SO-2 New Jersey Institute 35.89m 4 35.52m 35.89m FOUL      
10 Haraka, Michael SO-2 New Jersey Institute 35.62m 3 32.20m 35.62m FOUL      
11 Brown, Marcell SO-2 Rider 35.16m 2 FOUL 32.92m 35.16m      
14 Custus-Melgar, Markees FR-1 Rider 34.40m - 34.40m 32.20m 30.87m      
  Pierce, Stephen SO-2 La Salle FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
Men Hammer Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
8 Beavers, Shane SR-4 Lock Haven 41.39m - 41.30m 41.20m 40.63m 41.39m PASS PASS
9 Gara, Sawyer SO-2 New Jersey Institute 39.90m 4 34.92m FOUL 39.90m      
12 Pierce, Stephen SO-2 La Salle 34.72m 1 34.72m FOUL 31.05m      
13 Opont, Rickssen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.12m - 28.12m FOUL FOUL      
14 Kissi, Nana FR-1 Central Connecticut 27.16m - FOUL FOUL 27.16m      
15 Solomon, Alex SO-2 Rider 26.63m - FOUL FOUL 26.63m      
16 Campbell, Cody SO-2 Rider 24.72m - FOUL 24.72m ND      
  Stahlbush, Stephen SO-2 Oneonta FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
1 Werner, Jimmy SR-4 Lock Haven 53.73m - 53.73m 53.17m 50.91m 50.84m FOUL FOUL
2 Dodson, Lamier SR-4 Lock Haven 51.97m - 50.52m FOUL FOUL 51.38m 51.97m FOUL
3 Kraemer, Matthew JR-3 Rider 50.89m 10 48.31m FOUL FOUL 49.85m 50.89m FOUL
4 Clarke, Joe Unattached 50.74m - 47.03m 50.74m 47.65m FOUL 47.50m FOUL
5 Graves , Rashaun JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 46.44m 8 45.46m FOUL 44.98m FOUL 46.44m FOUL
6 Haraka, Michael SO-2 New Jersey Institute 44.86m 6 42.53m 41.84m 43.62m 43.80m 44.86m 43.87m
7 Custus-Melgar, Markees FR-1 Rider 42.66m 5 FOUL 42.66m FOUL FOUL 38.84m FOUL
10 Poetsch, Kyle FR-1 Rider 37.09m 3 33.90m 37.09m 31.94m      
11 Marrow, Darius FR-1 Rider 36.45m 2 36.45m FOUL 36.23m      
Men Javelin Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
12 Grupski, Donald JR-3 Adelphi 44.60m - 38.68m FOUL 44.60m      
13 Faranda, Tim FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 44.27m - FOUL 41.62m 44.27m      
17 Gavin, Patrick SR-4 New Jersey Institute 39.69m - 39.69m 36.08m FOUL      
18 Ferrara, Francis FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 38.15m - 37.19m 38.15m 35.69m      
19 Johnson, Matt FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 37.49m - 37.49m 37.13m 37.31m      
21 Volpe, Travis SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 34.88m - 32.67m FOUL 34.88m      
22 Carter, Matthew FR-1 Oneonta 30.79m - FOUL 30.79m ND      
23 Gidicsin, Brandon FR-1 Oneonta 30.30m - 30.30m ND ND      
24 Psarakis, George FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.07m - 29.07m ND FOUL      
  Faulborn, Joseph SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
1 Buda, Mark SR-4 Brown 63.28m 10 62.75m 63.28m 53.95m FOUL 59.88m FOUL
2 Miles-Eubanks, Rahjeir SR-4 Lock Haven 58.26m - FOUL 53.53m 58.26m FOUL 55.52m 55.60m
3 Willis, Jeremy SR-4 Central Connecticut 55.28m 8 FOUL 50.91m 49.00m 55.28m FOUL PASS
4 Frey, James SR-4 Central Connecticut 53.33m 6 50.05m 50.37m 53.33m FOUL FOUL 50.09m
5 McNamara, Erick SO-2 New Jersey Institute 53.32m 5 43.06m 46.33m 53.32m FOUL FOUL 45.50m
6 Kissi, Nana FR-1 Central Connecticut 51.94m 4 50.17m 51.94m FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS
7 Coughlan, Sean SO-2 Oneonta 50.93m - 50.93m 50.91m 45.87m PASS PASS PASS
8 Krier, Steve SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.08m 3 FOUL 43.10m 49.08m 46.54m FOUL FOUL
9 Graves , Rashaun JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.32m 2 45.22m 48.32m FOUL
10 Bryant, Kyle SR-4 Rider 47.60m 1 46.65m 47.60m 45.71m      
11 Singer, David SR-4 New Jersey Institute 46.30m - 42.44m 45.80m 46.30m      
14 Taranto, Marc SO-2 Oneonta 43.70m - 39.31m 43.70m 41.23m      
15 Forrester, William SO-2 New Jersey Institute 43.13m - 40.40m 40.80m 43.13m      
16 Kraemer, Matthew JR-3 Rider 41.74m - FOUL 41.74m FOUL      
20 Anderson, John FR-1 Buffalo 36.97m - 36.97m FOUL FOUL