2017 Rider Invitational Date: 04-08-17   Venue: Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ

Women's Compiled Results    

Women 100m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Wind: 0.3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.38 10
2 2 Jeffers, Aleisha SO-2 Adelphi 12.53 -
3 3 Churchville, Cheyenne FR-1 Rider 12.67 8
4 6 Truman, Sherise SR-4 Central Connecticut 12.83 5
5 7 Santo Pietro, Ariana FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 12.84 4
6 10 Foster, Courtney SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.86 1
7 16 Koss, Katie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13.12 -
Finals: Heat #2
Wind: 3.2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Clarke, Naomi SO-2 Rider 12.84 3
2 11 Fraction, Lexie JR-3 Rider 12.94 -
3 12 Cox, Khadijah SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 12.96 -
4 20 Forrest, Candhace FR-1 Marist 13.28 -
5 26 Peace, Winona JR-3 St. John's 13.38 -
6 31 Koller, Rachel FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 13.51 -
Finals: Heat #3
Wind: 2.9
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Stokes, Aliyah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.67 6
2 5 Ekong, Idongesit JR-3 Adelphi 12.72 -
3 13 Sullivan, Lauren SR-4 Buffalo 12.97 -
4 15 Kirkland, Tiana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.01 -
5 23 Scavone, Claire SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 13.33 -
6 27 Hoskins, Keisha SO-2 Molloy 13.40 -
Finals: Heat #4
Wind: 1.3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Jaeger, Laura JR-3 Fordham 12.86 2
2 14 Bennett, Morgyn SO-2 Rider 12.99 -
3 18 Spallanzani, Samantha FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13.24 -
4 24 Montgomery, Carly JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13.34 -
5 27 Bauer, Lindsay FR-1 Rider 13.40 -
6 35 Seiders, Hannah FR-1 Buffalo 13.82 -
Finals: Heat #5
Wind: 3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Sutton, Morgan SO-2 Lock Haven 13.23 -
2 19 Ferguson, Kiana FR-1 Rider 13.25 -
3 21 Adams, Lauren SR-4 Marist 13.29 -
4 22 Joyce, Daniella JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 13.30 -
5 29 Mucius, Breyanna FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 13.42 -
6 30 Gamble, Erin SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 13.42 -
7 34 Caucci, Mary Kate FR-1 Fordham 13.71 -
8 36 Feola, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13.87 -
Finals: Heat #6
Wind: 1.9
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Locascio, Samantha FR-1 Adelphi 13.37 -
2 32 Lauder, Anne SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 13.57 -
3 33 Jean-Pierre, Djazmina FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 13.64 -
4 37 Rhodes, Da-Naeya SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.33 -
5 38 VanPatten, Heather SR-4 Molloy 14.52 -
6 39 Crockett, Grace SO-2 Molloy 15.06 -
Women 200m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Wind: 1.9
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Duffy, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.26 10
2 2 Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.41 8
3 4 Turner, Marisa   adidas Garden State Track Club 25.85 -
4 6 Snape, Erica FR-1 Central Connecticut 25.97 4
5 9 Samuel, Wileshka FR-1 Central Connecticut 26.21 1
6 26 Hayward, Dannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.08 -
Finals: Heat #2
Wind: 2.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Foster, Courtney SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.95 5
2 7 Smith, Molly SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 26.10 3
3 11 Jeffers, Aleisha SO-2 Adelphi 26.24 -
4 14 Ekong, Idongesit JR-3 Adelphi 26.44 -
5 19 Kirkland, Tiana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.63 -
6 28 Price , Madeline FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.14 -
Finals: Heat #3
Wind: 2.6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Osley, Desirae FR-1 La Salle 26.35 -
2 15 Paul, Carly SO-2 Brown 26.44 -
3 16 Cox, Khadijah SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 26.49 -
4 17 Young, Asia FR-1 Rider 26.57 -
5 18 Craig, Danisha JR-3 Marist 26.62 -
6 23 Johnson, Molly FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 26.95 -
7 29 Bull, Rasheedah SO-2 Buffalo 27.27 -
8 37 Montgomery, Carly JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.53 -
Finals: Heat #4
Wind: 1.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 25.84 6
2 8 Mitchell, Ariel SO-2 La Salle 26.13 2
3 10 Santo Pietro, Ariana FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 26.22 -
4 12 Jaeger, Laura JR-3 Fordham 26.31 -
5 22 Carota, Nikari JR-3 Buffalo 26.94 -
6 25 Sullivan, Lauren SR-4 Buffalo 27.08 -
7 43 Hall, Moriah FR-1 Rider 27.67 -
8 48 Hoskins, Keisha SO-2 Molloy 28.34 -
Finals: Heat #5
Wind: 1.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Garrett, Ayanna FR-1 New Jersey Institute 26.64 -
2 21 Stokes, Aliyah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.87 -
3 27 Szewczak, Samantha SR-4 Lock Haven 27.11 -
4 36 Gamble, Erin SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 27.50 -
5 42 Ramos, Sheila SR-4 Oneonta 27.63 -
Finals: Heat #6
Wind: 1.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Koller, Rachel FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 27.29 -
2 31 Cotugno, Angela SO-2 Rider 27.31 -
3 32 Sutton, Morgan SO-2 Lock Haven 27.35 -
4 38 Jacques, Alexandra JR-3 Oneonta 27.54 -
5 47 Scavone, Claire SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 28.29 -
Finals: Heat #7
Wind: 1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Adams, Lauren SR-4 Marist 27.04 -
2 33 Joyce, Daniella JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 27.39 -
3 35 Triani, Samantha SR-4 Oneonta 27.49 -
4 40 Renna, Katelyn SR-4 Oneonta 27.61 -
5 44 Shearer, Alexis SO-2 Rider 27.72 -
6 55 Mucius, Breyanna FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 28.63 -
7 64 Maguire, Maggie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 29.18 -
8 71 VanPatten, Heather SR-4 Molloy 30.27 -
Finals: Heat #8
Wind: 2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 39 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn JR-3 Oneonta 27.58 -
2 50 Locascio, Samantha FR-1 Adelphi 28.40 -
3 51 Ferguson, Kiana FR-1 Rider 28.44 -
4 52 Dawson , Nicole FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 28.48 -
5 54 Birch, Eboni SO-2 St. John's 28.62 -
6 56 Spallanzani, Samantha FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.64 -
7 58 Ervilus, Dorie SR-4 St. John's 28.82 -
8 66 Caucci, Mary Kate FR-1 Fordham 29.29 -
Finals: Heat #9
Wind: 1.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Recchilungo, Sophia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.41 -
2 41 Bursie, Telliah FR-1 Oneonta 27.62 -
3 45 Courts, Ashley Ann FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 28.04 -
4 46 Bennett, Morgyn SO-2 Rider 28.16 -
5 49 Jean-Pierre, Djazmina FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 28.38 -
6 53 Edger, Alexandra JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.50 -
7 59 Estrella, Rebecca FR-1 Fordham 28.83 -
8 63 Smith, Abby FR-1 Marist 29.08 -
Finals: Heat #10
Wind: 3.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 57 Ford, Lucienne JR-3 Oneonta 28.75 -
2 60 Munoz, Giovanna FR-1 St. John's 28.85 -
3 61 Palfey, Alexis JR-3 Lock Haven 28.90 -
4 62 Moss, Rosa SO-2 New Jersey Institute 29.05 -
5 67 Walker-Latney, Zeona SO-2 Adelphi 29.45 -
6 68 Ugarte, Isabela SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 29.66 -
7 75 Dunleavy, Emma JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 31.35 -
Finals: Heat #11
Wind: 3.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 65 Moroney, Allison FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.24 -
2 69 Burry, Sarah FR-1 Adelphi 30.14 -
3 70 Miller, Sydney FR-1 Lock Haven 30.21 -
4 72 Wu, Rona FR-1 Adelphi 30.56 -
5 73 Heller, Jennifer SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 30.76 -
6 74 Pollock, Kayla FR-1 Adelphi 30.82 -
7 76 Rhodes, Da-Naeya SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 31.89 -
8 77 Traum-Steinberg, Rebecca JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 32.46 -
Women 400m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Turner, Marisa   adidas Garden State Track Club 57.45 -
2 2 Liebl, Kelly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.50 10
3 3 Smith, Molly SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 58.56 8
4 13 Gerald, Ashley SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.76 -
5 14 Elarde, Nicole SR-4 Adelphi 1:02.02 -
6 15 Tupta, Molly FR-1 Buffalo 1:02.28 -
7 23 Saltos, Gabriela SR-4 Adelphi 1:03.77 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Hess, Karley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.09 6
2 5 Regnault, Sarah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.52 5
3 6 Recchilungo, Sophia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.45 4
4 7 Johnson, Molly FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:00.67 3
5 8 Cotugno, Angela SO-2 Rider 1:01.03 2
6 9 Hall, Moriah FR-1 Rider 1:01.12 1
7 11 Thompson, Christal FR-1 Buffalo 1:01.58 -
8 27 Greaves, Melissa FR-1 St. John's 1:05.46 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Haynes, Ashley SR-4 Marist 1:01.36 -
2 12 Barshinger, Cassidy JR-3 Lock Haven 1:01.72 -
3 16 Moylan, Kiersten SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.35 -
4 18 Shearer, Alexis SO-2 Rider 1:02.83 -
5 19 Syers, Serwaa SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:02.85 -
6 25 Venditti, Rachel FR-1 Oneonta 1:04.33 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Weeks, Molly SR-4 Marist 1:02.39 -
2 20 Gage, Olivia FR-1 Marist 1:03.34 -
3 21 Edger, Alexandra JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.52 -
4 22 Ramos, Sheila SR-4 Oneonta 1:03.64 -
5 24 Higgins, Monica FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.84 -
6 33 Freeman , Sarakaye SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:07.55 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Estrella, Rebecca FR-1 Fordham 1:04.65 -
2 28 Moorer, Tyller FR-1 La Salle 1:06.10 -
3 29 Moss, Rosa SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:06.22 -
4 30 Walker-Latney, Zeona SO-2 Adelphi 1:06.24 -
5 31 Ugarte, Isabela SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:06.30 -
6 36 RichBart, Hayley JR-3 Molloy 1:08.63 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Schweitzer, Emma SO-2 Marist 1:06.68 -
2 34 Koeder, Kim JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:07.94 -
3 35 Koeder, Ina JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:08.00 -
4 37 Dunleavy, Emma JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:08.77 -
5 38 Heller, Jennifer SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:09.66 -
6 39 Salales, Konstantina SO-2 Oneonta 1:10.13 -
Women 800m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Borriello, Kristen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:19.82 -
2 2 Brawner, Megan FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:21.57 10
3 3 Robinson, Jenna JR-3 Marist 2:22.60 8
4 6 Santora, Rae JR-3 Rider 2:25.16 4
5 8 Page, Shannon SO-2 St. John's 2:25.69 2
6 9 Greenfield, Mackenzie FR-1 Rider 2:27.46 1
7 10 Urbach, Michaela FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.76 -
8 15 White, Kristen FR-1 Rider 2:30.48 -
9 18 Sutherland , Ariela JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:31.72 -
10 21 McAdams, Jessica FR-1 Rutgers 2:33.32 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Keegan, Caroline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:22.80 6
2 5 Vickers, Stephanie SR-4 Fairfield 2:23.59 5
3 12 Maguire, Maggie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.15 -
4 13 Rankin, Sara SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.27 -
5 17 Gorberg, Bryn SR-4 Marist 2:31.50 -
6 24 Horner, Jenn SR-4 Marist 2:35.39 -
7 28 McFall, Kylie SO-2 Oneonta 2:35.83 -
8 36 Martins, Gabriella SO-2 Molloy 2:39.22 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Harmon, Lucy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:25.55 3
2 19 Hidalgo, Melissa SR-4 St. John's 2:32.31 -
3 20 Barr, Devon FR-1 La Salle 2:32.76 -
4 27 Gallagher, Jacqueline FR-1 St. John's 2:35.74 -
5 30 Julian, Nicole FR-1 Adelphi 2:36.54 -
6 33 Gallagher, Therese FR-1 St. John's 2:38.85 -
7 35 Lubaszka, Amber SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:39.11 -
8 43 Gerland, Stephanie FR-1 St. John's 2:45.85 -
9 44 Laurence, Capri FR-1 La Salle 2:53.32 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Silvestri, Gabrielle SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:28.67 -
2 14 Wright, Abbi SO-2 Siena 2:29.88 -
3 16 DeSousa, Joanna FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:30.76 -
4 22 Eigo, Agnes FR-1 Siena 2:33.54 -
5 23 Mayers, Samantha FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.46 -
6 25 Drozdowski, Clara FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:35.47 -
7 31 Maloney, Tara FR-1 Adelphi 2:37.61 -
8 32 Mappa, Roey FR-1 Adelphi 2:38.51 -
9 34 Smith, Kelli FR-1 Adelphi 2:39.01 -
10 37 Grady, Megan JR-3 Adelphi 2:39.82 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Birch, Eboni SO-2 St. John's 2:35.54 -
2 29 Hubert, Nicole JR-3 Molloy 2:36.16 -
3 38 Brosnan, Erin FR-1 Oneonta 2:39.93 -
4 39 Santa Teresa, Kara JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:41.27 -
5 40 Ricci, Morgan SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:41.69 -
6 41 Burgos, Christina SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:42.96 -
7 42 Traina, Lauren SR-4 Marist 2:43.31 -
8 45 Auletta, Shannon JR-3 Adelphi 2:58.45 -
9 46 Grow, Rachel FR-1 Lock Haven 3:00.46 -
10 47 Thomson, Shannon FR-1 Lock Haven 3:14.76 -
Women 1500m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 McGinn, Cordelia JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:46.45 10
2 2 Oremus, Lindsey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:48.33 8
3 3 Sericolo, Sydney JR-3 Siena 4:50.74 6
4 4 Bracken, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:52.52 5
5 7 Gorberg, Bryn SR-4 Marist 4:57.46 2
6 9 Pellegrini, Carolyn FR-1 Siena 4:58.30 -
7 10 Hidalgo, Melissa SR-4 St. John's 4:59.03 -
8 11 Costantino, Elizabeth SO-2 St. John's 4:59.86 -
9 14 Pavicic, Peri FR-1 Rider 5:02.03 -
10 19 Twomey, Meridith FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:06.37 -
11 23 Fiesel, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:10.07 -
12 28 Julian, Nicole FR-1 Adelphi 5:11.81 -
13 32 Chiango, June SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:14.52 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Brewer, Tori JR-3 Rider 4:55.50 4
2 6 Caggiano, Kayleigh FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 4:57.10 3
3 8 Gagliardi, Britton SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:58.09 1
4 13 MacLeod, Rebecca FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:01.39 -
5 15 O'Neill, Audrey FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:02.67 -
6 17 Daniels, Christina SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:04.31 -
7 20 Sutton, Mary SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:07.22 -
8 21 Svoboda, Ursula JR-3 Siena 5:07.83 -
9 27 Stickley, Caroline FR-1 Lock Haven 5:11.35 -
10 29 McGuinness, Caitlyn SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:12.10 -
11 30 McDonough, Meghan SO-2 Siena 5:13.04 -
12 31 Penn, Annica JR-3 Siena 5:13.74 -
13 35 Schaeffer, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:16.32 -
14 39 McGann, Abigail FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:19.67 -
15 52 Crilly, Megan FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:28.52 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Gallagher, Therese FR-1 St. John's 5:00.93 -
2 16 Bergen, Kaylee SO-2 Fairfield 5:03.61 -
3 18 Hurlbut, Alyssa SO-2 Marist 5:05.75 -
4 22 Gallagher, Jacqueline FR-1 St. John's 5:08.84 -
5 24 Brown, Brenna SR-4 Fairfield 5:10.49 -
6 26 Hesse, Kelli SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:11.32 -
7 34 Jansson, Grace FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:15.80 -
8 36 Velez, Taylor SR-4 Adelphi 5:16.81 -
9 41 Tuzzino, Rosemary FR-1 La Salle 5:22.09 -
10 45 Gerland, Stephanie FR-1 St. John's 5:23.54 -
11 49 Maloney, Tara FR-1 Adelphi 5:26.30 -
12 55 Unterkoefler, Emma SO-2 Fairfield 5:29.86 -
13 67 Quinn, Alyssa FR-1 La Salle 5:41.36 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Malloy, Maggie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:10.86 -
2 33 Carey, Sami JR-3 Fairfield 5:14.57 -
3 38 Kern, Katie SO-2 Fairfield 5:19.66 -
4 42 Tanner, Meghann SO-2 Oneonta 5:22.20 -
5 43 Taylor, Lexie JR-3 Rider 5:22.46 -
6 44 Smith, Kelli FR-1 Adelphi 5:22.76 -
7 46 Williamson, Kelly FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:24.83 -
8 47 Howe, Jessica SO-2 Marist 5:24.97 -
9 48 Martins, Gabriella SO-2 Molloy 5:25.70 -
10 51 Morgan, Sarah FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:28.48 -
11 54 Mappa, Roey FR-1 Adelphi 5:29.86 -
12 57 Bunce, Jacqueline SR-4 Marist 5:31.31 -
13 66 Del Rio, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:40.96 -
14 70 Olsen, Catherine SO-2 Adelphi 5:49.96 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Farren, Kelsi FR-1 Fairfield 5:17.82 -
2 40 Plunkett, Samantha FR-1 Oneonta 5:21.60 -
3 50 Gagliardi, Ariana SR-4 Rider 5:26.65 -
4 53 Elliott, Madison SR-4 La Salle 5:28.94 -
5 56 Quinlan, Ellie SR-4 Oneonta 5:30.31 -
6 58 Khatib, Jumana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:32.19 -
7 59 O'Dowd, Megan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:32.61 -
8 60 Graci, Jessica SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 5:33.15 -
9 61 Schmitt, Anya FR-1 Siena 5:34.02 -
10 62 Downes, Briann JR-3 Rider 5:36.57 -
11 63 Russo, Kelly JR-3 Siena 5:37.37 -
12 64 Lopez, Emily SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 5:38.38 -
13 65 Gallo, Hannah SO-2 Rider 5:40.67 -
14 68 Auletta, Shannon JR-3 Adelphi 5:41.57 -
15 69 McMahon, Claire SO-2 Oneonta 5:48.52 -
16 71 Molnar, Maria FR-1 Molloy 5:51.19 -
17 72 Donahue, Julia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:03.78 -
18 73 Shipley, Olivia SO-2 Adelphi 6:54.17 -
Women 5000m Run

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Viola, Adrienne   adidas Garden State Track Club 18:29.87 -
2 2 Black, Allyson SO-2 Rutgers 18:48.95 10
3 3 Johnson, Sydney FR-1 Siena 18:53.53 8
4 4 Jones, Megan FR-1 Rutgers 19:08.68 6
5 5 Johnson, Camryn FR-1 Siena 19:11.76 5
6 6 Cavanagh, Hanna SR-4 Oneonta 19:14.65 -
7 7 Cickavage, Genevieve SO-2 Rutgers 19:23.84 4
8 8 Barrett, Rose FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:36.68 3
9 9 Chinery, Katie SO-2 Rider 19:48.74 2
10 10 O'Grady, Kaitlin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:00.53 -
11 11 Albert, Hannah SO-2 Marist 20:05.80 1
12 12 Lavin, Shannon JR-3 Fairfield 20:12.74 -
13 13 Cicitta, Nisa JR-3 Rutgers 20:21.28 -
14 14 Dukmen, Courtney FR-1 Lock Haven 20:32.16 -
15 15 Vassalotti, Gabriella SO-2 Rider 20:38.63 -
16 16 Connor, Kaitlynn FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 20:39.92 -
17 17 Monaco, Diana SO-2 Molloy 20:51.58 -
18 18 Shibata, Emily SO-2 New Jersey Institute 21:33.66 -
19 19 McGuire, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21:37.74 -
20 20 Cuiule, Cynthia   adidas Garden State Track Club 21:44.81 -
21 21 Cambiasaca, Ashley JR-3 Fairfield 22:25.46 -
22 22 Heredia, Paula FR-1 New Jersey Institute 22:40.24 -
  Jelley, Chloe FR-1 New Jersey Institute DNF -
  Flynn, Kerri-Anne SR-4 Marist DNF -
  Guajala, Allison FR-1 New Jersey Institute DNF -
Women 100m Hurdles

Finals: Heat #1
Wind: 2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Gardner, Sara JR-3 Rider 14.14 10
2 2 Carota, Nikari JR-3 Buffalo 14.59 8
3 3 Wolliston, Melissa JR-3 Central Connecticut 14.69 6
4 6 Chadwick, Daria SR-4 Rider 14.90 3
5 8 Fraction, Lexie JR-3 Rider 15.23 1
6 13 Hicks, Sarah SR-4 Central Connecticut 15.38 -
  Jones-Alleyne, Victoria FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas DNF -
Finals: Heat #2
Wind: 2.2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Kearney, Destiny SO-2 Rider 14.88 5
2 5 Paul, Carly SO-2 Brown 14.89 4
3 7 Nesmith, Sierra SO-2 Central Connecticut 14.98 2
4 9 Gist, Mone't SR-4 La Salle 15.26 -
5 10 Rospierski, Hailey FR-1 Central Connecticut 15.26 -
6 11 Camarano, Mary SR-4 Adelphi 15.34 -
7 12 Dwyer , Akemi FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.35 -
Finals: Heat #3
Wind: 1.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Mucius, Breyanna FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 15.51 -
2 15 Andre, Claudine JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15.57 -
3 16 Johnson, Mariah JR-3 Oneonta 15.59 -
4 17 Ervilus, Dorie SR-4 St. John's 15.89 -
5 18 Natland, Nicole SR-4 Molloy 16.56 -
  Bermudez, Desiree FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas DNF -
Finals: Heat #4
Wind: 1.3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Sidoti, Christa SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 17.08 -
2 21 Bethune, Jordan FR-1 Rider 17.24 -
3 23 Palfey, Alexis JR-3 Lock Haven 17.35 -
4 25 Crockett, Grace SO-2 Molloy 17.69 -
5 26 Ida, Lillith SO-2 St. John's 17.74 -
6 27 Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute 18.35 -
7 28 Ford, Lucienne JR-3 Oneonta 18.45 -
Finals: Heat #5
Wind: 2.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Clayton, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16.64 -
2 22 Bursie, Telliah FR-1 Oneonta 17.28 -
3 24 Silfies, Emily FR-1 Fordham 17.55 -
4 29 Catterson, Christie JR-3 Molloy 18.68 -
5 30 Roney, Amanda SO-2 Oneonta 18.75 -
6 31 Adams, Kayla SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 20.38 -
Women 400m Hurdles

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Wolliston, Melissa JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:04.59 8
2 4 Hayward, Dannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.76 5
3 6 Nesmith, Sierra SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:06.20 4
4 10 Colello, Brianna SR-4 Buffalo 1:06.79 -
5 11 Chadwick, Daria SR-4 Rider 1:06.90 -
6 18 Gardner, Sara JR-3 Rider 1:09.69 -
7 25 Camarano, Mary SR-4 Adelphi 1:11.48 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Boerke, Debbie SO-2 Marist 1:04.42 10
2 3 Merrifield, Heather FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:04.69 6
3 5 Jamison, Tyra SR-4 Molloy 1:06.15 -
4 8 Toland, Stephanie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.55 2
5 14 Terwilliger, Devon SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:07.64 -
6 22 Seiders, Hannah FR-1 Buffalo 1:10.05 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Kilian, McKenna SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:06.42 3
2 9 Brand, Juliann SR-4 Rider 1:06.63 1
3 12 Berry, Nicole FR-1 Rider 1:07.42 -
4 15 Bithell, Quinn FR-1 Rider 1:08.68 -
5 27 O'Brien, Rose JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:12.26 -
6 29 LaForce, Torisha SO-2 St. John's 1:12.67 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Duffy, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:08.94 -
2 19 Butler, Honour JR-3 Oneonta 1:09.70 -
3 21 Iasparo, Amanda FR-1 Oneonta 1:09.88 -
4 26 Cartwright, Courtney SR-4 Marist 1:11.68 -
5 28 Ward, Katie FR-1 Rider 1:12.37 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Conner, Molly SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.61 -
2 17 McNierney, Bridget SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:09.32 -
3 20 Roche, Partricia JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:09.78 -
4 23 Bourdeau, Tamar FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:10.51 -
5 24 Strobl, Brigitte FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:11.06 -
6 33 Bodano, Paola FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:14.01 -
7 34 Marino, Arianna FR-1 Rider 1:14.15 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Hernandez, Alexandra SR-4 Marist 1:13.18 -
2 31 Morgan, Sarah FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:13.48 -
3 32 Reyes, Stephanie FR-1 Oneonta 1:13.63 -
4 35 Catterson, Christie JR-3 Molloy 1:20.34 -
5 36 Wu, Rona FR-1 Adelphi 1:24.58 -
Women 3000m Steeplechase

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Mondo, Madeline SO-2 Central Connecticut 11:27.48 10
2 2 Wallace, Courtney SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 12:18.98 8
3 3 Ritter, Stefani JR-3 Adelphi 12:39.54 -
4 4 Hassinger, Amanda FR-1 Lock Haven 12:55.83 -
5 5 Reiffert, Bridget JR-3 Adelphi 12:59.73 -
Women's 4 x 100m Relay

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   La Salle 48.91 10
2 2 ,   Rider 49.14 8
3 4 ,   Loyola (Md.) 50.48 5
4 6 ,   Loyola (Md.) 50.94 -
5 7 ,   Fairleigh Dickinson 51.14 4
6 9 ,   St. John's 52.20 3
  ,   Central Connecticut DNF -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 ,   Marist 50.11 6
2 5 ,   Oneonta 50.88 -
3 8 ,   Lock Haven 51.40 -
4 10 ,   Dominican (N.Y.) 52.32 -
5 11 ,   Siena 1:07.96 2
  ,   New Jersey Institute DQ -
Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:58.80 10
2 2 ,   Rider 4:04.21 8
3 3 ,   Central Connecticut 4:07.28 6
4 4 ,   Adelphi 4:15.40 -
5 5 ,   Marist 4:15.61 5
6 10 ,   Fairleigh Dickinson 4:18.28 3
  ,   Loyola (Md.) DQ -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 ,   Rider 4:15.74 -
2 8 ,   New Jersey Institute 4:17.44 4
3 9 ,   St. Thomas Aquinas 4:17.60 -
4 12 ,   Lock Haven 4:20.81 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 ,   St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:16.90 -
2 11 ,   Oneonta 4:19.57 -
3 13 ,   St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:21.35 -
4 14 ,   Oneonta 4:25.51 -
5 15 ,   Dominican (N.Y.) 4:25.99 -
6 16 ,   Dominican (N.Y.) 4:35.25 -
Women's 4 x 800m Relay

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Siena 9:49.44 10
2 2 ,   St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:51.73 -
3 3 ,   Rider 9:59.41 8
4 4 ,   Siena 10:16.63 -
5 5 ,   St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:18.28 6
6 6 ,   Fairfield 10:24.36 5
Women High Jump
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
1 Andre, Claudine JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.65m 10 PPP PPP XO O XXX
2 DeJournett, Shanelle SR-4 Brown 1.65m 7 PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
2 Hjelmar, Samantha FR-1 Buffalo 1.65m 7 PPP O O XO XXX
4 Ramirez, Emely SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.65m 5 PPP PPP O XXO XXX
5 Rospierski, Hailey FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.65m 4 O O XO XXO XXX
6 Major, Victoria FR-1 Adelphi 1.60m - PPP PPP O XXX  
6 Lewis, Brittany JR-3 Lock Haven 1.60m - O O O XXX  
8 Kilian, McKenna SO-2 Central Connecticut 1.55m 2.5 O O XXX    
8 Benjamin, Kadizha FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.55m 2.5 O O XXX    
8 Mealing, Lysa FR-1 Lock Haven 1.55m - O O XXX    
11 Cowan, Natalie SO-2 Rider 1.55m 0.33 PPP XO XXX    
11 Quigley, Fallon JR-3 Marist 1.55m 0.33 O XO XXX    
11 Gardner, Sara JR-3 Rider 1.55m 0.33 PPP XO XXX    
11 Pollock, Kayla FR-1 Adelphi 1.55m - O XO XXX    
15 Clayton, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.55m - XO XO XXX    
15 Zesky, Nina JR-3 Buffalo 1.55m - XO XO XXX    
17 Rozenberg, Brook SO-2 Lock Haven 1.50m - O XXX      
  Ida, Lillith SO-2 St. John's NH - XXX        
  Bithell, Quinn FR-1 Rider NH - XXX        
  Tynan, Laura FR-1 Oneonta NH - XXX        
  Chadwick, Daria SR-4 Rider NH -     XXX    
  Renna, Katelyn SR-4 Oneonta NH - XXX        
  Gross, Katie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) NH - XXX        
  Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute NH - XXX        
  Adams, Kayla SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) NH - XXX        
  Wens, Danica JR-3 St. John's NH - XXX        
  O'Connor, Fiona SR-4 Oneonta NH - XXX        
Women Pole Vault
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
1 Izzo, Daniella FR-1 Rider 3.35m 10 PPP PPP PPP O XO XXO  
2 Feng, Karlly FR-1 Brown 3.20m 8 PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX  
3 Burry, Sarah FR-1 Adelphi 3.20m - PPP PPP XXO XXO O XXX  
  Hilaman, Bailee SO-2 Lock Haven NH - XXX            
  Hein, Nicole SR-4 Molloy NH - XXX            
  Stango, Christie SR-4 Rider NH - XXX            
  Block, Amanda FR-1 Brown NH -         XXX    
  Roberts, Miranda Unattached NH -       XXX      
Women Long Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
19 Caucci, Mary Kate FR-1 Fordham 5.00m - 5.00m 4.97m 4.87m    
23 Silfies, Emily FR-1 Fordham 4.87m - 4.70m 4.87m 4.76m  
26 Cox, Khadijah SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 4.78m - 4.14m 4.63m 4.78m    
27 Ida, Lillith SO-2 St. John's 4.76m - 4.76m 4.53m 4.72m    
27 Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4.76m - FOUL FOUL 4.76m  
29 Palfey, Alexis JR-3 Lock Haven 4.75m - 4.62m 4.61m 4.75m    
31 Rozenberg, Brook SO-2 Lock Haven 4.68m - 4.46m FOUL 4.68m    
32 Dawson , Nicole FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.67m - 4.67m FOUL 4.60m    
33 Conner, Molly SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.65m - FOUL FOUL 4.65m    
35 Ford, Lucienne JR-3 Oneonta 4.50m - 4.29m 4.43m 4.50m    
35 Feola, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.50m - 4.33m 4.50m FOUL    
38 Hilaman, Bailee SO-2 Lock Haven 4.18m - 4.18m 4.08m 4.00m    
39 Miller, Sydney FR-1 Lock Haven 4.05m - 4.00m 4.00m 4.05m    
  Lyn, Breanna SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
8 Liebl, Kelly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.50m 1 5.00m 5.34m 5.50m PASS PASS PASS
10 Dwyer , Akemi FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.40m - 4.72m 5.37m 5.40m    
14 Dwyer , Anika FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.21m - FOUL 4.93m 5.21m    
16 Ferguson, Kiana FR-1 Rider 5.13m - 5.13m 5.02m 5.12m    
17 Lauder, Anne SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5.12m - FOUL 5.00m 5.12m    
20 Courts, Ashley Ann FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 4.97m - FOUL 4.97m 4.38m    
21 Roney, Amanda SO-2 Oneonta 4.94m - 4.74m 4.88m 4.94m    
22 Peace, Winona JR-3 St. John's 4.90m - 4.84m 4.90m FOUL    
24 Mealing, Lysa FR-1 Lock Haven 4.84m - 4.28m 4.84m 4.72m    
30 Kwiatkowski, Alina FR-1 Fordham 4.70m - 4.70m 4.43m 4.40m    
34 Price , Madeline FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.64m - 4.42m 4.20m 4.64m    
37 Crawley, Aarynn JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.37m - 4.13m 4.09m 4.37m    
1 McMahon, Rachel SO-2 Brown 5.90m 10 FOUL 5.90m 5.58m 5.81m FOUL FOUL
2 Paul, Carly SO-2 Brown 5.89m 8 5.80m 5.89m 5.65m PASS PASS PASS
3 Young, Asia FR-1 Rider 5.86m 6 5.32m 5.67m 5.25m 5.76m 5.73m 5.86m
4 Bryant, Jessica FR-1 La Salle 5.67m 5 5.47m 5.60m FOUL 5.67m 5.42m 5.35m
5 DeJournett, Shanelle SR-4 Brown 5.60m 4 5.50m 5.38m 5.60m PASS PASS PASS
6 Jackson, Amber SR-4 La Salle 5.57m 3 FOUL 5.57m 5.41m 5.44m 5.44m 5.38m
7 Miller, Kaleah SO-2 La Salle 5.54m 2 5.42m 4.44m 5.30m 5.05m 5.54m 4.93m
9 Scott, Shandell SR-4 Brown 5.42m - 5.18m FOUL 5.42m 5.41m FOUL 5.20m
11 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.38m - 5.38m 5.34m PASS    
12 Bauer, Lindsay FR-1 Rider 5.31m - FOUL FOUL 5.31m  
13 Kearney, Destiny SO-2 Rider 5.27m - 5.27m 5.07m FOUL
15 Maurer, Jennifer SO-2 Rider 5.14m - 4.97m 5.03m 5.14m    
18 Evans, Myaysa FR-1 St. John's 5.01m - FOUL 4.89m 5.01m  
24 Greaves, Melissa FR-1 St. John's 4.84m - FOUL 4.84m FOUL    
Women Triple Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
5 Gaines, Tiaria SO-2 Oneonta 11.31m - 11.11m 11.31m 11.10m PASS PASS PASS
10 Lyn, Breanna SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.56m - 10.38m 10.31m 10.56m      
11 Maurer, Jennifer SO-2 Rider 10.55m - 10.48m 10.55m 10.28m      
12 Mealing, Lysa FR-1 Lock Haven 10.42m - 10.37m 10.22m 10.42m      
14 Cowan, Natalie SO-2 Rider 9.97m - 9.66m 9.97m 9.97m      
15 Lewis, Brittany JR-3 Lock Haven 9.97m - 9.90m 9.97m 9.87m      
16 Crawley, Aarynn JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.32m - 9.20m 9.32m FOUL      
  Dawson , Nicole FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
1 Bryant, Jessica FR-1 La Salle 11.72m 10 FOUL 11.71m 11.72m 11.60m 11.68m FOUL
2 Jackson, Amber SR-4 La Salle 11.60m 8 11.60m 11.53m 11.30m 11.27m 11.33m 11.55m
3 van Dorsten, Bridget SO-2 Brown 11.60m 6 FOUL 11.60m 11.17m 11.02m 11.18m 11.32m
4 Lauder, Anne SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 11.32m 5 11.21m 11.32m 11.10m PASS PASS PASS
6 Kearney, Destiny SO-2 Rider 11.02m 4 FOUL 11.02m 9.63m PASS PASS PASS
7 Bauer, Lindsay FR-1 Rider 10.95m 3 FOUL 10.95m FOUL 10.54m FOUL 10.56m
8 Price , Madeline FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.62m 2 10.62m 10.56m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
9 Peace, Winona JR-3 St. John's 10.58m 1 10.58m FOUL 10.21m      
13 Miller, Kaleah SO-2 La Salle 10.33m - FOUL FOUL 10.33m      
  Dwyer , Anika FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
Women Shot Put
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
11 Turner, Shannon SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10.02m 2 10.02m FOUL 9.75m      
13 Yanette, Gina SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.47m - 8.85m 9.30m 9.47m      
14 Liang, Eileen FR-1 Oneonta 9.36m - FOUL 9.01m 9.36m      
15 Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.13m 1 8.14m 9.13m 8.69m      
16 Clayton, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.00m - 8.43m 8.15m 9.00m      
17 Jacquet, Abigail FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.74m - FOUL 8.74m 8.66m      
1 Jules, Fidele FR-1 Rider 13.32m 10 12.95m 12.70m 12.55m 12.66m 13.32m 13.00m
2 Berry, Ashley SO-2 Rider 12.80m 8 11.22m 11.72m FOUL 12.06m 12.80m 12.37m
3 Hunter, Ronetta FR-1 Rider 12.72m 6 12.30m FOUL 12.00m 12.72m FOUL 12.57m
4 Mollahan, Katherine JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.88m - 11.68m 11.22m 11.88m 11.48m 11.72m 11.29m
5 McGowan, Bernadette FR-1 St. John's 11.65m 5 11.65m 10.93m 11.62m 11.45m 11.15m 11.14m
6 Pignataro, Alexis SO-2 Rider 11.05m 4 10.05m 10.15m 11.05m FOUL    
7 DeClerck, Taylor SR-4 Oneonta 10.77m - 10.21m 10.16m 10.77m FOUL 9.73m 9.75m
8 Piemonte, Juliana SO-2 Oneonta 10.70m - 9.72m 10.54m 10.70m 10.51m 10.63m 10.46m
9 Pantale, Olivia FR-1 St. John's 10.65m 3 10.14m 10.35m 10.65m      
10 Koontz, Kelsey FR-1 Lock Haven 10.54m - 10.14m 10.48m 10.54m      
12 Williams, Stephanie SO-2 Lock Haven 10.01m - 10.01m 9.87m FOUL      
Women Discus Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
12 Mollahan, Katherine JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 29.60m - 27.13m 29.60m 28.20m      
13 Harding, Myrika JR-3 Adelphi 29.57m - 28.15m 29.57m 28.37m      
17 Addo, Akua JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.80m - 26.22m 26.80m ND      
18 Smith, Shelby JR-3 Adelphi 25.05m - 25.05m FOUL 24.98m      
19 Piemonte, Juliana SO-2 Oneonta 24.29m - 24.29m ND ND      
20 Jacquet, Abigail FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.89m - FOUL FOUL 23.89m      
21 Mitchko, Alyssa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 22.84m - FOUL 22.84m ND      
22 Marques, Vanessa SO-2 New Jersey Institute 22.52m - FOUL 22.52m FOUL      
23 Liang, Eileen FR-1 Oneonta 20.04m - 20.04m ND ND      
24 Cooper, Maya SO-2 Oneonta 16.17m - 16.17m ND ND      
  Norwood, Judae SO-2 Oneonta FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
  Hein, Nicole SR-4 Molloy FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
1 Berry, Ashley SO-2 Rider 39.70m 10 FOUL 39.70m 37.41m FOUL FOUL 39.69m
2 Weems, Ashli SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 38.19m 8 FOUL 37.92m 35.82m FOUL 38.19m 37.35m
3 Pantale, Olivia FR-1 St. John's 37.54m 6 35.79m 37.54m 37.22m 33.82m 35.90m 35.65m
4 Sandvig, Karoline JR-3 Rider 36.49m 5 36.49m FOUL 28.52m FOUL 27.95m 32.12m
5 Serdock, Meghan SR-4 Oneonta 35.72m - 35.72m 35.35m FOUL 33.92m 28.11m FOUL
6 Pignataro, Alexis SO-2 Rider 35.19m 4 FOUL 33.40m 35.19m FOUL FOUL 32.64m
7 Jules, Fidele FR-1 Rider 33.31m 3 33.31m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 31.60m
8 Hernandez, Valeria FR-1 Central Connecticut 32.06m 2 30.97m 32.06m FOUL FOUL 29.08m FOUL
9 Hunter, Ronetta FR-1 Rider 31.27m 1 30.17m FOUL 31.27m      
10 McGowan, Bernadette FR-1 St. John's 31.03m - 31.03m FOUL 28.82m      
11 Sepe, Brittany SR-4 Molloy 30.77m - 30.04m ND 30.77m      
14 Williams, Stephanie SO-2 Lock Haven 29.52m - 29.52m FOUL 27.45m      
15 Delice, Celine FR-1 Central Connecticut 27.73m - FOUL 27.73m FOUL      
16 Chesonis, Kiersten SO-2 New Jersey Institute 27.45m - FOUL 27.45m FOUL      
Women Hammer Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
7 Harding, Myrika JR-3 Adelphi 39.95m - 39.95m FOUL 38.66m 39.28m FOUL FOUL
9 Addo, Akua JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 39.15m 5 36.15m FOUL 39.15m PASS PASS PASS
10 Pignataro, Alexis SO-2 Rider 38.60m 4 FOUL 38.60m FOUL      
13 McGowan, Bernadette FR-1 St. John's 37.45m 2 36.30m 37.45m 35.26m      
16 Koontz, Kelsey FR-1 Lock Haven 35.96m - 35.96m 35.75m FOUL      
17 Norwood, Judae SO-2 Oneonta 35.64m - 33.97m 35.64m FOUL      
19 Nwanma, Tumelo FR-1 Rider 35.25m - 35.25m FOUL 32.96m      
20 Hernandez, Valeria FR-1 Central Connecticut 34.80m - 29.76m 34.80m 31.66m      
21 Pantale, Olivia FR-1 St. John's 34.72m - 28.75m 31.56m 34.72m      
23 Marques, Vanessa SO-2 New Jersey Institute 33.34m - 33.34m FOUL FOUL      
24 Delice, Celine FR-1 Central Connecticut 25.74m - 25.74m FOUL FOUL      
25 D'Amato, Gianna FR-1 Central Connecticut 14.90m - 14.90m ND ND      
  Turner, Shannon SO-2 New Jersey Institute FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
  Batista, Adrianna SO-2 Fordham FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
1 Serdock, Meghan SR-4 Oneonta 52.61m - 49.73m 51.23m 50.77m 52.30m 52.61m 51.23m
2 Sandvig, Karoline JR-3 Rider 52.16m 10 49.96m 52.16m 49.11m 48.10m FOUL 49.75m
3 DeClerck, Taylor SR-4 Oneonta 46.92m - 43.39m 44.73m 46.92m 46.00m 44.70m FOUL
4 Jules, Fidele FR-1 Rider 46.07m 8 46.07m FOUL 44.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Berry, Ashley SO-2 Rider 43.97m 6 41.26m 43.97m 41.25m FOUL FOUL 42.32m
6 Puglia, Adrienne SR-4 Lock Haven 40.26m - 40.26m FOUL FOUL 37.87m 38.36m FOUL
8 Williams, Stephanie SO-2 Lock Haven 39.26m - 39.26m 38.64m 38.61m FOUL FOUL 38.34m
11 Toomey, Abrah SO-2 Central Connecticut 37.97m 3 36.24m 37.97m FOUL      
12 Cooper, Maya SO-2 Oneonta 37.56m - 35.41m 37.56m 36.70m      
14 Kravitz, Liz SR-4 Lock Haven 36.29m - 35.11m FOUL 36.29m      
15 Campbell, Kathryn FR-1 Rider 36.24m 1 36.24m FOUL 33.60m      
18 Smith, Shelby JR-3 Adelphi 35.58m - FOUL 35.58m FOUL      
22 Sepe, Brittany SR-4 Molloy 33.74m - 29.32m 33.74m 33.50m      
  Weems, Ashli SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
Women Javelin Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
1 Brown, Debbie SR-4 Lock Haven 37.80m - 32.23m 37.80m 33.67m 35.40m 34.00m 35.40m
11 O'Neill, Allysa JR-3 Oneonta 33.39m - 33.09m FOUL 33.39m      
16 Yanette, Gina SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 30.20m - 27.00m 29.41m 30.20m      
17 Paul, Carly SO-2 Brown 28.37m - 28.37m ND 26.28m      
18 Sandvig, Karoline JR-3 Rider 27.96m - 25.85m 27.96m 26.77m      
19 Chesonis, Kiersten SO-2 New Jersey Institute 26.30m - FOUL FOUL 26.30m      
20 Sepe, Brittany SR-4 Molloy 25.22m - 25.22m ND ND      
22 Palfey, Alexis JR-3 Lock Haven 17.67m - 17.67m ND FOUL      
23 Ida, Lillith SO-2 St. John's 15.80m - FOUL FOUL 15.80m      
24 Roney, Amanda SO-2 Oneonta 14.09m - 14.09m ND ND      
  Schreib, Gabrielle FR-1 Fordham ND - ND ND ND      
2 D'Amato, Gianna FR-1 Central Connecticut 37.66m 10 37.66m 33.72m FOUL 34.45m 33.96m  
3 Campbell, Kathryn FR-1 Rider 36.98m 8 FOUL 36.98m FOUL FOUL FOUL 35.45m
4 Toomey, Abrah SO-2 Central Connecticut 36.78m 6 34.56m 36.78m 32.85m 34.79m FOUL 35.58m
5 Pantale, Olivia FR-1 St. John's 36.50m 5 36.50m 34.95m 33.87m 35.59m 34.45m  
6 McGowan, Bernadette FR-1 St. John's 36.38m 4 36.38m 35.66m 34.28m FOUL 31.85m  
7 Scivetti, Alisa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 36.35m 3 35.73m 35.28m 31.87m 36.35m 30.80m 34.00m
8 Nwanma, Tumelo FR-1 Rider 36.35m 2 34.10m 36.35m 30.45m 31.74m 34.88m 32.95m
9 Mitchko, Alyssa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 34.00m 1 34.00m 33.20m 28.82m      
10 Wens, Danica JR-3 St. John's 33.64m - 30.70m 33.64m FOUL      
12 Kravitz, Liz SR-4 Lock Haven 33.33m - 33.33m FOUL FOUL      
13 Nolan, Giovanna SO-2 New Jersey Institute 31.02m - FOUL 31.02m 29.82m      
14 Weems, Ashli SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 30.43m - 30.42m 30.43m 29.88m      
15 Hunter, Ronetta FR-1 Rider 30.28m - 30.28m 26.40m ND      
21 Bithell, Quinn FR-1 Rider 22.03m - 22.03m ND ND