Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Date: 03-11-17   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Men's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Trent, Curtis JR South Bend Riley 7.38 -
2 20 Collier, Anthony JR South Bend Riley 7.59 -
3 38 Charles, Tnoiy SR South Bend Riley 7.90 -
4 39 Maldonado, Robert FR Peru Community Schools 7.93 -
5 39 Keener, Nate SO Churubusco 7.93 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Adejokin, Josh SO Peru Community Schools 7.41 -
2 26 Vice, Ethan JR Fremont 7.68 -
3 31 Was, John SR Trinity (Greenlawn) 7.76 -
4 35 Cox, Hunter JR Peru Community Schools 7.81 -
5 49 Pingel, Ian SO Trinity (Greenlawn) 8.41 -
6 50 Korhorn, Caleb SO Trinity (Greenlawn) 8.46 -
  Wilson, Jordyn SR Fremont NT -
  Cardoso, Jackson SR Fremont NT -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Willkins, Desmond SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7.59 -
2 36 Harden, Jerico SR Hamilton 7.83 -
3 42 Fey, Ian SR Lakeland 7.96 -
4 43 Gilpin, Gavin SR DeKalb 7.98 -
5 44 Wiersma, Preston SO Angola 8.00 -
6 45 Wang, Dennis JR Elkhart Christian Academy 8.01 -
7 46 Minch, Hunter SR DeKalb 8.05 -
8 48 Murphy, Sean SO Hamilton 8.21 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Whatley, Alexze SR Brooks College Prep 7.44 -
2 18 Staton, Noah JR Mishawaka 7.57 -
3 19 Harness, Chris SO Mishawaka 7.58 -
4 27 Evans, Isaiah JR Mishawaka 7.69 -
5 32 Powell, Canaan SR Huntington North 7.78 -
6 34 Benkel, Felix SR Huntington North 7.80 -
7 41 Bowers, Stone SR Huntington North 7.94 -
8 47 Clark, Alex SO East Noble 8.10 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Lynn, Kwabena SO Penn 7.43 -
2 15 Moon, Adam JR Elkhart Central 7.53 -
3 22 Turner, Myles SR Angola 7.60 -
4 25 Durbin, Donley JR East Noble 7.65 -
5 28 Jarrard, Kezzan SR Eastside 7.69 -
6 29 Gefri, Noah FR Penn 7.74 -
7 32 Schnepf, Chase SO Angola 7.78 -
8 37 Byler, Mattew JR Westview 7.84 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Bultimier, Zach SR Churubusco 7.42 -
2 10 Nordeman, Austin SO Westview 7.44 -
3 13 WEIMER, BRENNAN SR Lakeland 7.50 -
4 14 Forker, Kyle SR East Noble 7.51 -
5 17 Staley, Trey SO Eastside 7.56 -
6 22 Maxwell, Jacob JR Elkhart Christian Academy 7.60 -
7 29 Gilbert, Bernard JR Elkhart Central 7.74 -
  WALLACE, ELI SR Lakeland NT -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Biokoro, EJ SR Chesterton 7.12 -
2 2 Corzan, Braden JR Chesterton 7.15 -
3 3 Flores, Philip SR Chesterton 7.16 -
4 4 Doty, Andy JR Penn 7.28 -
5 5 Webb, Jontavious SR Elkhart Central 7.32 -
6 12 Young, D'Mariay SR Michigan City 7.49 -
7 15 Hurt, Markice SR Michigan City 7.53 -
8 24 Cain-Veasey, Aryuan SR Michigan City 7.62 -