East Central Indoor Invitational Date: 03-04-17   Venue: East Central - St. Leon, IN
Boys 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Orschell, Mitchell JR Franklin County 24.55 -
2 3 Herron, Collin JR Connersville 26.62 -
3 16 Woods, Jadrian SR Greensburg 27.92 -
4 17 Thomas, CJ JR Batesville 28.12 -
5 35 Cerecer, Francisco SO Rising Sun 30.13 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Pantoja, Willy SR East Central 26.14 -
2 8 Wheat, Noah FR East Central 27.29 -
3 38 Harmon, Torress SO Rising Sun 31.23 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Hentz, Skylar JR Connersville 26.96 -
2 7 Ricke, Sidney JR North Decatur 27.26 -
3 19 Cox, Dylan SO Connersville 28.19 -
4 23 Donawerth, Devon FR East Central 28.32 -
5 32 Deaton, Connor SR Greensburg 29.88 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Lake, Quinton SR Franklin County 27.02 -
2 12 Deaton, Thomas SR Franklin County 27.47 -
3 13 Gowdy, Quinten JR Batesville 27.63 -
4 14 Markland, Blake FR Lawrenceburg 27.64 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Derenski, Josh JR Franklin County 27.02 -
2 25 McClain, Shane SO Connersville 28.84 -
3 27 Wroblewski, Bret SO North Decatur 28.99 -
4 28 Hoffman, Brandon JR East Central 29.07 -
5 31 Nutley, Braydon FR Lawrenceburg 29.85 -
6 34 Morrison, Gavin FR Lawrenceburg 30.13 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Griffin, Nick FR East Central 27.43 -
2 18 Thomas, Matt SR Batesville 28.15 -
3 22 Chipps, Anthony SO East Central 28.28 -
4 24 Shaw, Austin SR Franklin County 28.47 -
5 26 Deddens, Danny FR East Central 28.90 -
6 39 Cory, Trevor JR North Decatur 34.31 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Jewel, Blake JR Franklin County 27.39 -
2 10 Mozena, Travis JR Franklin County 27.40 -
3 15 Hurst, Cody FR Franklin County 27.83 -
4 20 Toney, Isaac SO East Central 28.19 -
5 29 Herrmann, Austin SO Franklin County 29.33 -
6 30 Thumb, Wesley FR Connersville 29.74 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Mohr, Adam SO Franklin County 28.22 -
2 33 Norman, Cole SO East Central 29.97 -
3 36 Brajovic, Lazar JR Franklin County 30.41 -
4 37 Eberhart, Bradley FR East Central 31.01 -