Emory Invitational Date: 03/17-03/18/17   Venue: Emory - Atlanta, GA
Women 100m Dash

Finals:
Wind: 1.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 11.83 10
2 2 Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 11.99 8
3 3 Brinson, Jonina JR-3 Mobile 12.01 6
4 4 Jones, Dykearah FR-1 Albany State 12.28 5
5 5 Cobb, Ebone SR-4 Albany State 12.28 4
6 6 Wells, Cheyenne   Brenau 12.38 3
7 7 Chapman, Shanila JR-3 Columbus St. 12.39 2
8 8 Anderson, Kemor JR-3 Shorter 12.62 1
Preliminaries: Heat #1
Wind: 0.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 12.27  
2 37 Davis, Erin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 12.99  
3 49 Allen, Brianna SR-4 Tuskegee 13.15  
4 55 Allen, Jessica FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 13.32  
5 67 Maskow, Ashlyn FR-1 Trine 13.56  
6 75 March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 13.84  
7 0 Delisser, Dominiq   Unattached 12.87  
Preliminaries: Heat #2
Wind: 1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Brinson, Jonina JR-3 Mobile 12.31  
2 14 Finch, Jasmine FR-1 Columbus St. 12.63  
3 29 Carpenter, Alijah   Kentucky State 12.89  
4 42 Weaver, Kaylen FR-1 Mobile 13.02  
5 61 Hennigh, Hannah JR-3 Covenant 13.44  
6 66 Hall, Erykah FR-1 Montevallo 13.54  
7 84 May, Kayla FR-1 Olivet 14.99  
8 0 Elston, Kiera   Unattached 12.81  
Preliminaries: Heat #3
Wind: 2.2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Pressley, Imani FR-1 Clark Atlanta 12.78  
2 28 Grice, Ja'Via FR-1 Clayton State 12.88  
3 30 Mertz, Machaela SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 12.90  
4 32 McMillan, Aspen SO-2 Rowan 12.93  
5 44 Leventhal, Julia JR-3 Emory 13.04  
6 48 Barber, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet 13.14  
7 82 Cone, Caroline SR-4 Covenant 14.38  
Preliminaries: Heat #4
Wind: 0.3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Smith, Alexis SR-4 Shorter 12.56  
2 17 Lawrence, Nia SR-4 Rowan 12.66  
3 37 Grove, Kelsey FR-1 Heidelberg 12.99  
4 39 Folsome, Elizabeth SO-2 West Georgia 13.00  
5 54 Williams, Imani FR-1 Life 13.31  
6 56 Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 13.35  
7 81 Staples, Khaliah SO-2 Heidelberg 14.25  
Preliminaries: Heat #5
Wind: 1.6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Wells, Cheyenne   Brenau 12.44  
2 43 Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13.03  
3 46 Barthell, Deja SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 13.12  
4 72 Washington, Jasmine SR-4 Life 13.72  
5 79 Coe, Maya SO-2 Emory 14.12  
Preliminaries: Heat #6
Wind: 1.5
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Tabor, Kyri JR-3 Miles 12.53  
2 16 Riggs, Justyce FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 12.64  
3 26 Younger, Ashley JR-3 Clark Atlanta 12.83  
4 27 Wright, Tierra JR-3 Columbus St. 12.86  
5 41 Givens, Hillary FR-1 Tuskegee 13.02  
6 52 Butler, Tatayana JR-3 Rowan 13.20  
7 73 Howard, Hannah SR-4 Hope 13.73  
8 76 Kilgas, Moira JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 13.91  
Preliminaries: Heat #7
Wind: 0.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 mccaskill, Dawn SO-2 West Georgia 12.62  
2 19 Williams, Remel JR-3 Shorter 12.69  
3 25 Brock, Kiley SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 12.80  
4 53 Shaw, Arielle SO-2 Oglethorpe 13.29  
5 64 Forrest, Kaylyn FR-1 Trine 13.51  
6 69 Whaley, Chrislyn FR-1 Mobile 13.59  
7 77 Achieng, Mitchel FR-1 Hope 13.96  
8 80 Crumbie, Adasia FR-1 Miles 14.18  
Preliminaries: Heat #8
Wind: 2.5
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Anderson, Kemor JR-3 Shorter 12.46  
2 24 Sands, Bria SO-2 Life 12.79  
3 51 Inge, NaDarria FR-1 Montevallo 13.16  
4 71 Granger, Jaya JR-3 Tuskegee 13.62  
5 83 Wilt, Hanna JR-3 Covenant 14.49  
6 0 Granville, Riketa   Unattached 12.82  
Preliminaries: Heat #9
Wind: 1.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Chapman, Shanila JR-3 Columbus St. 12.31  
2 14 Trice, Kayla FR-1 Oglethorpe 12.63  
3 23 Thomas, Landy FR-1 Spring Hill 12.76  
4 35 Medlock, Jennifer SR-4 Spring Hill 12.98  
5 47 Reed, Alexis JR-3 Miles 13.12  
6 58 Leonardis, Alexandra FR-1 Piedmont 13.39  
Preliminaries: Heat #10
Wind: 2.9
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Wright , Martina SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 12.66  
2 22 Teasley, Casandra FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.75  
3 50 Hulbert, Deja SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 13.15  
4 63 Andrey, Nicolette SO-2 Oglethorpe 13.50  
5 70 Johnson, Amarii SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13.60  
6 85 Jones, Olivia FR-1 Capital 15.27  
Preliminaries: Heat #11
Wind: 2.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Cobb, Ebone SR-4 Albany State 12.38  
2 20 Milton, Alexis SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 12.72  
3 31 Beaver, Bethany SR-4 Heidelberg 12.91  
4 34 Foster, D'Miyah JR-3 Montevallo 12.96  
5 45 Frieden, Kendra FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 13.11  
6 62 Anderson, Destoni   Kentucky State 13.45  
7 78 Anderson, Rachel SO-2 Hope 13.98  
Preliminaries: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Jones, Dykearah FR-1 Albany State 12.36  
2 18 Clay, Amanda JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12.69  
3 21 Jackson, Kiaira SO-2 Albany State 12.73  
4 33 Ellis, Monique SO-2 Clark Atlanta 12.94  
5 35 Occeus, Ismaelle SR-4 Brenau 12.98  
6 59 Atkinson, Jaliyah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13.41  
7 68 Davis, Gabrielle FR-1 Emory 13.56  
8 74 Burt, Amy FR-1 Capital 13.83  
Preliminaries: Heat #13
Wind: 0.3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 12.21  
2 40 Elmore, Nia FR-1 Clayton State 13.00  
3 57 Hernandez, Ashley FR-1 UMass Boston 13.36  
4 60 Bean, Lexy JR-3 UMass Boston 13.42  
5 65 Appolon, Annie FR-1 UMass Boston 13.53  
Women 200m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Wind: -1.2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Jonathas, Wadeline FR-1 UMass Boston 24.63 10
2 2 Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 25.01 8
3 3 Saunders, Amina JR-3 West Georgia 25.37 6
4 5 Teasley, Casandra FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 25.68 4
5 6 Cobb, Ebone SR-4 Albany State 25.74 3
6 11 Smith, Alexis SR-4 Shorter 26.32 -
7 13 Anderson, Kemor JR-3 Shorter 26.54 -
Finals: Heat #2
Wind: -1.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Newhouse, Ari SO-2 Emory 25.47 5
2 7 Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 25.79 2
3 9 Trice, Kayla FR-1 Oglethorpe 26.13 -
4 10 Chapman, Shanila JR-3 Columbus St. 26.24 -
5 12 Shute, Karmin JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 26.37 -
6 15 Jones, Janelle SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 26.59 -
7 0 Delisser, Dominiq   Unattached 26.43 -
Finals: Heat #3
Wind: -1.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Wright, Tierra JR-3 Columbus St. 26.81 -
2 23 Younger, Ashley JR-3 Clark Atlanta 27.07 -
3 35 mccaskill, Dawn SO-2 West Georgia 27.32 -
4 39 Goldman, Erica JR-3 Emory 27.41 -
5 43 Gales, Jenna FR-1 Trine 27.57 -
6 47 McMillan, Aspen SO-2 Rowan 27.60 -
7 50 Bethea, Tasha FR-1 Rowan 27.66 -
Finals: Heat #4
Wind: 0.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Jackson, Kiaira SO-2 Albany State 26.03 1
2 19 Davis, Erin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 26.90 -
3 22 Occeus, Ismaelle SR-4 Brenau 27.04 -
4 27 Satkiewicz, Rachel JR-3 Hope 27.18 -
5 32 Leventhal, Julia JR-3 Emory 27.26 -
6 40 Allen, Brianna SR-4 Tuskegee 27.41 -
7 45 Medlock, Jennifer SR-4 Spring Hill 27.60 -
Finals: Heat #5
Wind: 0.2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Lawrence, Nia SR-4 Rowan 26.73 -
2 24 Brock, Kiley SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 27.09 -
3 37 Jordan, Sage SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 27.35 -
4 49 Crawford, Jordan FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 27.65 -
5 51 Beaver, Bethany SR-4 Heidelberg 27.68 -
6 61 Nwajei, Monika SR-4 Brenau 28.26 -
7 72 Anderson, Destoni   Kentucky State 28.68 -
8 0 Huff, Briana   Unattached 26.36 -
Finals: Heat #6
Wind: -1.5
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 27.17 -
2 30 Toomer, Emily SO-2 Oglethorpe 27.25 -
3 34 Williams, Tyra FR-1 Shorter 27.30 -
4 44 Biniker, McKenzie SO-2 Heidelberg 27.59 -
5 48 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 27.62 -
6 55 Tinson, Adasia JR-3 Mobile 27.85 -
7 63 Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emory 28.30 -
8 0 Elston, Kiera   Unattached 26.45 -
Finals: Heat #7
Wind: -1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Parham, Jasmine SR-4 Jacksonville St. 27.04 -
2 33 Elmore, Nia FR-1 Clayton State 27.29 -
3 36 Manivanh, Taylor FR-1 Capital 27.33 -
4 41 Frieden, Kendra FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 27.54 -
5 46 Barber, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet 27.60 -
6 52 Moyer, Hayley SO-2 Emory 27.72 -
7 58 Garrow, Jensyn SO-2 Trine 28.04 -
8 65 Forrest, Kaylyn FR-1 Trine 28.32 -
Finals: Heat #8
Wind: 1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Grice, Ja'Via FR-1 Clayton State 26.69 -
2 26 Folsome, Elizabeth SO-2 West Georgia 27.17 -
3 28 Foster, D'Miyah JR-3 Montevallo 27.19 -
4 29 Zander, Kate FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 27.25 -
5 42 Weaver, Kaylen FR-1 Mobile 27.57 -
6 54 Atkinson, Jaliyah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.81 -
7 68 Korte, Jessica SO-2 Hope 28.42 -
Finals: Heat #9
Wind: -0.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Givens, Hillary FR-1 Tuskegee 26.99 -
2 38 Leonard, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emory 27.39 -
3 59 Bean, Lexy JR-3 UMass Boston 28.17 -
4 60 Myles, Keshawna SO-2 Clark Atlanta 28.23 -
5 62 Barthell, Deja SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 28.29 -
6 66 Howard, Akaila FR-1 Capital 28.35 -
7 90 Tisch, Kaitlin FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 30.68 -
Finals: Heat #10
Wind: -1.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 56 Shepard, Tealla JR-3 Miles 27.88 -
2 63 Buchanan, Shamia SR-4 Miles 28.30 -
3 67 Moton, Alexandria JR-3 Life 28.37 -
4 73 Gratz, Briana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 28.73 -
5 75 Hennigh, Hannah JR-3 Covenant 29.07 -
6 79 Colburn, Ruth   Truett-McConnell 29.30 -
7 81 Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 29.44 -
8 84 Anderson, Rachel SO-2 Hope 29.74 -
Finals: Heat #11
Wind: -1.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 57 Jackson, Rachel FR-1 Mobile 27.98 -
2 71 Hall, Erykah FR-1 Montevallo 28.59 -
3 74 Beaty, Megan FR-1 Piedmont 29.05 -
4 76 Leonardis, Alexandra FR-1 Piedmont 29.08 -
5 82 Jones, Kourtney SR-4 Spring Hill 29.49 -
6 83 March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 29.60 -
7 86 Staples, Khaliah SO-2 Heidelberg 30.14 -
8 88 Cone, Caroline SR-4 Covenant 30.18 -
Finals: Heat #12
Wind: -0.6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 69 Duran, Iciar JR-3 Clayton State 28.42 -
2 70 Edmonds, Aiyannah FR-1 Tuskegee 28.55 -
3 85 Watson, Diann FR-1 Reinhardt 29.76 -
4 87 Wilt, Hanna JR-3 Covenant 30.14 -
5 89 Payne, Jana SO-2 Montevallo 30.46 -
6 91 Ferdarko, Corrine FR-1 Life 31.61 -
7 92 May, Kayla FR-1 Olivet 32.23 -
8 93 Jones, Olivia FR-1 Capital 32.37 -
Finals: Heat #13
Wind: -1.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Pressley, Imani FR-1 Clark Atlanta 26.57 -
2 31 Colbert, Angerika JR-3 Life 27.25 -
3 53 Peerman, Katlyn FR-1 Columbus St. 27.73 -
4 77 Achieng, Mitchel FR-1 Hope 29.13 -
5 78 Powell, Chasity SO-2 Rust 29.17 -
6 80 Steinmetz, Kelsie JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 29.39 -
7 94 Hamilton, Marshaia SO-2 Rust 33.40 -
Women 400m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Newhouse, Ari SO-2 Emory 56.76 10
2 2 Clark, Promise SO-2 Shorter 57.15 8
3 3 Crump, Jasmine JR-3 Shorter 57.51 6
4 4 Williams , Ariane SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 57.93 5
5 5 Goldman, Erica JR-3 Emory 58.17 4
6 9 Shannon, Tramaine SR-4 Xavier-Louisiana 58.82 -
7 15 Wells, Cheyenne   Brenau 59.44 -
8 23 Riley, Ry-Anne FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 1:00.19 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Satkiewicz, Rachel JR-3 Hope 59.15 -
2 19 Parham, Jasmine SR-4 Jacksonville St. 59.91 -
3 20 Williams, Iman SO-2 Brenau 59.98 -
4 22 Mouser, Hunter JR-3 Capital 1:00.18 -
5 26 Gales, Jenna FR-1 Trine 1:00.55 -
6 56 Williams, Imani FR-1 Life 1:04.83 -
7 0 Buwalda, Emily   Unattached 57.00 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Daniels, Morgan SO-2 Montevallo 58.62 3
2 8 Leonard, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emory 58.80 1
3 17 Moyer, Hayley SO-2 Emory 59.71 -
4 18 Shute, Karmin JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 59.86 -
5 28 Garrow, Jensyn SO-2 Trine 1:00.76 -
6 33 Carnovale, Gina SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1:01.35 -
7 35 Jordan, Sage SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 1:01.43 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Ways, Chloe FR-1 Shorter 58.97 -
2 12 robinson, beatrice FR-1 Rowan 59.21 -
3 13 Collins, Emani JR-3 West Georgia 59.29 -
4 24 Mertz, Machaela SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:00.20 -
5 27 Hill, Kelsey JR-3 Spring Hill 1:00.74 -
6 34 McCormick, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.36 -
7 47 Crawford, Jordan FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:02.54 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Baker, Carissa   Kentucky State 59.56 -
2 32 Scott, Roneisha SO-2 Albany State 1:01.06 -
3 36 Nicklas, Danielle FR-1 Rowan 1:01.47 -
4 40 Kruithof, Nicole FR-1 Hope 1:02.11 -
5 43 Nwajei, Monika SR-4 Brenau 1:02.28 -
6 48 Storm, Shannon FR-1 Rowan 1:02.66 -
7 52 Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:03.39 -
8 0 Huff, Briana   Unattached 1:00.96 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Amanor, Athina FR-1 Spring Hill 58.75 2
2 14 Glenn, Sierra SO-2 Clayton State 59.35 -
3 29 Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 1:00.79 -
4 31 Bryant, Rebecca SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:00.95 -
5 38 Jackson, Azariah FR-1 Montevallo 1:01.76 -
6 42 Shepard, Tealla JR-3 Miles 1:02.21 -
7 58 McClellan, Dajai FR-1 Rowan 1:04.89 -
8 61 Tinson, Adasia JR-3 Mobile 1:05.23 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Bethea, Tasha FR-1 Rowan 1:00.17 -
2 30 Collins, Shaquellra JR-3 Clark Atlanta 1:00.79 -
3 37 Brown, Nylah FR-1 Life 1:01.63 -
4 41 Hansen, Alainee FR-1 Mobile 1:02.12 -
5 45 Korte, Jessica SO-2 Hope 1:02.49 -
6 53 Peerman, Katlyn FR-1 Columbus St. 1:03.98 -
7 55 Biniker, McKenzie SO-2 Heidelberg 1:04.56 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Washington, Kiera FR-1 West Georgia 1:00.21 -
2 39 Shah, Radhika SO-2 Emory 1:01.91 -
3 49 Watson, Monica FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:03.09 -
4 50 Toomer, Emily SO-2 Oglethorpe 1:03.14 -
5 56 Wilson, Lindsay JR-3 Emory 1:04.83 -
6 59 Ellis, Lanique SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:04.93 -
7 62 Gratz, Briana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:05.84 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 44 Jones, Morgan FR-1 Columbus St. 1:02.36 -
2 51 Jackson, Rachel FR-1 Mobile 1:03.15 -
3 54 Moton, Alexandria JR-3 Life 1:04.27 -
4 60 Porch, Anna SR-4 Covenant 1:05.09 -
5 63 Thomas, Shalbereyl   Kentucky State 1:06.19 -
6 64 Genovesi, Gabrielle JR-3 Capital 1:06.61 -
7 66 Burt, Amy FR-1 Capital 1:07.61 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 65 Clark-Zsamani, Zayda FR-1 Reinhardt 1:06.86 -
2 67 Crawford, Lisa FR-1 Rust 1:08.15 -
3 68 Goodine, De'Ja SO-2 Albany State 1:08.59 -
4 71 White, Rebecca JR-3 Oglethorpe 1:11.55 -
5 72 Holbrook, Gracie JR-3 Covenant 1:13.98 -
6 73 Payne, Jana SO-2 Montevallo 1:15.12 -
7 74 Vera, Ivana SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 1:16.02 -
8 76 Snow, Maya SR-4 Rust 1:22.50 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 46 Burnes, Olivia FR-1 UMass Boston 1:02.50 -
2 69 Hawkins, Kayla FR-1 Tuskegee 1:10.87 -
3 70 Braswell, Hanna FR-1 Reinhardt 1:11.24 -
4 75 Johnson , D'Nautica FR-1 Miles 1:16.86 -
Women 800m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Childers, Jessica SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:16.87 10
2 2 Bryan, Cayce SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:17.02 8
3 3 Webb, Rachael JR-3 Hope 2:18.56 6
4 4 Smith, Morgan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:19.54 5
5 5 Joseph, Larkin SO-2 Capital 2:19.58 4
6 6 Sorrell, Emily FR-1 Jacksonville St. 2:19.59 3
7 7 Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 2:20.56 2
8 8 Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:21.31 1
9 11 Pace, Brianna SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 2:22.51 -
10 12 Hill, Jastonie FR-1 Columbus St. 2:22.55 -
11 0 Buwalda, Emily   Unattached 2:15.72 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Kearney, Emily FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 2:21.46 -
2 14 Duvall, Lacey FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:22.84 -
3 15 Corbett, Claire SR-4 Rowan 2:23.42 -
4 17 Griffen, Nia SO-2 Brenau 2:24.01 -
5 18 Burgess, Jordan FR-1 Emory 2:24.18 -
6 19 O'Shea, Kayla SO-2 Emory 2:24.64 -
7 29 Hamilton, Lauren SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:28.54 -
8 34 Calais, Carlie SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 2:32.89 -
9 36 Johnson, Curshonne SR-4 Clark Atlanta 2:33.82 -
10 52 Vaughan, Maliya SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 2:38.75 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Sprinkles, Jessica FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:21.86 -
2 13 Tulloss, Caitlyn JR-3 Capital 2:22.71 -
3 20 Wong, Channelle FR-1 Albany State 2:24.65 -
4 21 Arndt, Carolyn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:24.95 -
5 22 Boxall, Charlee FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:25.08 -
6 23 Miskelley, Chelsea FR-1 Hope 2:25.45 -
7 24 Steiner, Nicole FR-1 Emory 2:27.27 -
8 25 Muraczewski, Courtney SR-4 Rowan 2:27.48 -
9 27 Couwenhoven, Erin FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:28.25 -
10 28 Gonzalez, Tatiana FR-1 Life 2:28.41 -
11 38 Warner, Ashley JR-3 Hope 2:34.81 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Hunter, Sarah JR-3 Heidelberg 2:23.96 -
2 26 Brown, Tanzanie FR-1 Shorter 2:28.04 -
3 30 Blystone, Hannah SO-2 Trine 2:28.55 -
4 31 Andrey, Nicolette SO-2 Oglethorpe 2:31.20 -
5 32 Thomas, Jaichelle SR-4 Life 2:32.22 -
6 45 Jackson, Briana SR-4 Jacksonville St. 2:36.29 -
7 47 Robinson, Gabbrielle FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 2:38.17 -
8 48 DiTonno, Kari FR-1 Rowan 2:38.20 -
9 50 Tutt, Glenda FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:38.56 -
10 54 Lowe, Elizabeth SO-2 Brenau 2:39.45 -
11 57 Romine, Sydney SO-2 Brenau 2:41.63 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Montford, D'Erika JR-3 West Georgia 2:32.47 -
2 35 Krzystowczyk, Lauren FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:33.61 -
3 37 Wiles, Brianna SR-4 Olivet 2:34.25 -
4 39 Demerjian, Kalie SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 2:35.55 -
5 42 Favela-Parra, Victoria SR-4 Life 2:35.84 -
6 43 Boyd-Ghani, Ariel SO-2 Clayton State 2:35.92 -
7 44 Brown, Raelyn SO-2 Albany State 2:36.05 -
8 46 Gonzalez, Jazzmine SR-4 Reinhardt 2:37.87 -
9 51 Muller, Gabriela FR-1 Emory 2:38.70 -
10 55 Longmire, Marykate FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:39.55 -
11 56 Lucas, Maggie FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:40.01 -
12 60 Mizell, May SO-2 Oglethorpe 2:43.61 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 40 Watson, Monica FR-1 Clark Atlanta 2:35.70 -
2 41 Berlesky, Harley SR-4 Heidelberg 2:35.78 -
3 49 Tennison, Nicole JR-3 Heidelberg 2:38.31 -
4 53 Wilson, Matoaka FR-1 Tuskegee 2:39.14 -
5 58 Fisher, Arika SO-2 Tuskegee 2:42.87 -
6 59 Fischer, Lauren FR-1 Spring Hill 2:43.15 -
7 61 Gaines, Abigail JR-3 Olivet 2:43.64 -
8 63 Feighner, Zoe SO-2 Olivet 2:45.07 -
9 66 Wiederman, Margaret   Truett-McConnell 2:46.96 -
10 67 Hoffeld, Amelia FR-1 Spring Hill 2:48.63 -
11 72 Hummel, McKinzie SO-2 Covenant 2:52.53 -
12 73 Kilpatrick, Elizabeth JR-3 Spring Hill 2:56.63 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 62 Scott, Roneisha SO-2 Albany State 2:44.77 -
2 64 Hood, Emily   Truett-McConnell 2:45.47 -
3 65 Avera, Ansley JR-3 Reinhardt 2:46.18 -
4 68 Gonzales, Victoria JR-3 Mobile 2:49.55 -
5 69 Bodron, Grace SR-4 Covenant 2:50.81 -
6 70 Sibley, Madelyn FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:51.67 -
7 71 Rutherford, Meradith FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:51.87 -
8 74 Cason, Destinee SR-4 Brewton-Parker 3:02.31 -
9 75 Thompson, Shunkeisha FR-1 Miles 3:11.73 -
Women 1500m Run Seeded (A &

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Kearney, Emily FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 4:38.08 10
2 2 Leinheiser, Anna SR-4 Montevallo 4:44.59 8
3 3 Smith, Audrey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:47.07 6
4 4 Sorrell, Emily FR-1 Jacksonville St. 4:49.13 5
5 8 McLeod, Juells SR-4 Jacksonville St. 4:56.30 1
6 11 Boxall, Charlee FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:57.10 -
7 12 Poole, Emily SO-2 Dalton State 4:59.89 -
8 14 Ubersax, Clare SO-2 Emory 5:00.87 -
9 58 Goodwin, Jene'e FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:22.83 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Hantak, Gabrielle JR-3 Spring Hill 4:52.64 4
2 6 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:55.56 3
3 9 Hughes, Meredith FR-1 Emory 4:56.76 -
4 10 Andrews, Maeve SO-2 Emory 4:56.91 -
5 13 Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 5:00.01 -
6 16 Powell, Tru JR-3 Emory 5:01.73 -
7 17 Anderson, Ashlie JR-3 Montevallo 5:02.36 -
8 24 Kenny, Hannah FR-1 Hope 5:10.10 -
9 29 Vaughan, Maliya SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 5:12.92 -
10 41 Moore, Blakely SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 5:18.26 -
11 42 Leon, Isabelle JR-3 Olivet 5:18.29 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 48 Jacobo, Nayeli SO-2 Dalton State 5:19.86 -
2 56 Krzystowczyk, Lauren FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 5:22.51 -
3 59 Vincent, Allie JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 5:25.91 -
4 64 Sebok, Nicole SO-2 Olivet 5:32.18 -
5 65 Roberts, Bailey JR-3 West Georgia 5:33.70 -
6 67 Bowman, Kat FR-1 Capital 5:34.45 -
7 69 Mulinge, Patriciah FR-1 UMass Boston 5:34.96 -
8 73 Worrell, Auriana FR-1 Clayton State 5:39.25 -
9 76 Fisher, Arika SO-2 Tuskegee 5:47.10 -
10 77 Wilson, Matoaka FR-1 Tuskegee 5:52.43 -
11 78 Willis, Sarah   Georgia College 5:53.96 -
12 79 Lefeld, Megan SR-4 Heidelberg 5:58.45 -
13 80 Arnwine, Ashley FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 5:58.94 -
14 81 Hummel, McKinzie SO-2 Covenant 6:04.23 -
15 83 Cason, Destinee SR-4 Brewton-Parker 6:12.88 -
16 84 Braswell, Tiffany JR-3 West Georgia 6:15.34 -
17 85 Vera, Ivana SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 6:41.31 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Wong, Channelle FR-1 Albany State 5:01.06 -
2 19 Fratzke, Lindsey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:05.08 -
3 20 Hodges, Madison FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:06.71 -
4 25 Gonzalez, Tatiana FR-1 Life 5:11.26 -
5 27 ferraro, dianne FR-1 Rowan 5:12.16 -
6 37 Vander Kooy, Sophia FR-1 Hope 5:17.10 -
7 38 Fischer, Erica JR-3 Emory 5:17.56 -
8 39 Price, Taylor FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 5:17.95 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Blystone, Hannah SO-2 Trine 4:55.87 2
2 18 Howe, Maddy   Georgia College 5:04.84 -
3 21 Zeissner, Ileana FR-1 Emory 5:06.94 -
4 28 Best, Ellie SO-2 Hope 5:12.73 -
5 31 Demerjian, Kalie SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 5:13.47 -
6 33 Johnson, Curshonne SR-4 Clark Atlanta 5:14.25 -
7 35 Lynch, Grace   Georgia College 5:15.92 -
8 40 Malcolm, Morel   NYU 5:18.09 -
9 43 Braswell, Amber JR-3 Columbus St. 5:18.63 -
10 45 Steains, Isabella   NYU 5:19.38 -
11 47 Forester, Tatiana FR-1 Columbus St. 5:19.68 -
12 49 Salazar-Torres, Eva FR-1 Columbus St. 5:19.97 -
13 54 Woolverton, Margot SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 5:20.44 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 VanHoose, Erica FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:08.02 -
2 23 Lesslauer, Paige SO-2 Emory 5:08.69 -
3 26 Howard, Aaliyah SR-4 Albany State 5:11.92 -
4 30 Rensel, Shelby FR-1 Reinhardt 5:13.24 -
5 34 Catala, Carla SO-2 Clayton State 5:14.48 -
6 36 Bradach, Analee FR-1 Piedmont 5:16.43 -
7 44 Berlesky, Harley SR-4 Heidelberg 5:19.19 -
8 46 Koester, Samantha SO-2 Capital 5:19.46 -
9 49 Favela-Parra, Victoria SR-4 Life 5:19.97 -
10 52 Hearn, Joy   Kentucky State 5:20.30 -
11 55 Carter, Jo FR-1 Rowan 5:20.58 -
12 57 Skidmore, Malia SO-2 Montevallo 5:22.53 -
13 60 Jarman, Adira JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:27.72 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Lucas, Maggie FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 5:14.05 -
2 51 Allen, Tessa FR-1 Georgia College 5:20.21 -
3 53 Tutt, Glenda FR-1 Oglethorpe 5:20.43 -
4 61 Chakov, Alexandra SO-2 Heidelberg 5:29.71 -
5 62 Julkes, Tamera JR-3 Clark Atlanta 5:31.39 -
6 63 smith, alexis FR-1 West Georgia 5:31.83 -
7 66 Pepper, Caroline FR-1 Covenant 5:34.37 -
8 68 Samuels, Hannah SO-2 Covenant 5:34.74 -
9 70 Brown, Raelyn SO-2 Albany State 5:35.44 -
10 71 Budd, Hailey JR-3 Clayton State 5:35.74 -
11 72 Robinson, Gabbrielle FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 5:38.12 -
12 74 Richardson, Charissa   Kentucky State 5:40.83 -
13 75 Cravens, Caroline JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 5:44.11 -
14 82 Fitch, Margaret JR-3 Covenant 6:04.94 -
Women 1500m Run Subseeded

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Wong, Channelle FR-1 Albany State 5:01.06 -
2 4 Fratzke, Lindsey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:05.08 -
3 5 Hodges, Madison FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:06.71 -
4 9 Gonzalez, Tatiana FR-1 Life 5:11.26 -
5 11 ferraro, dianne FR-1 Rowan 5:12.16 -
6 20 Vander Kooy, Sophia FR-1 Hope 5:17.10 -
7 21 Fischer, Erica JR-3 Emory 5:17.56 -
8 22 Price, Taylor FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 5:17.95 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Blystone, Hannah SO-2 Trine 4:55.87 -
2 3 Howe, Maddy   Georgia College 5:04.84 -
3 6 Zeissner, Ileana FR-1 Emory 5:06.94 -
4 12 Best, Ellie SO-2 Hope 5:12.73 -
5 14 Demerjian, Kalie SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 5:13.47 -
6 16 Johnson, Curshonne SR-4 Clark Atlanta 5:14.25 -
7 18 Lynch, Grace   Georgia College 5:15.92 -
8 23 Malcolm, Morel   NYU 5:18.09 -
9 24 Braswell, Amber JR-3 Columbus St. 5:18.63 -
10 26 Steains, Isabella   NYU 5:19.38 -
11 28 Forester, Tatiana FR-1 Columbus St. 5:19.68 -
12 29 Salazar-Torres, Eva FR-1 Columbus St. 5:19.97 -
13 34 Woolverton, Margot SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 5:20.44 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 VanHoose, Erica FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:08.02 -
2 8 Lesslauer, Paige SO-2 Emory 5:08.69 -
3 10 Howard, Aaliyah SR-4 Albany State 5:11.92 -
4 13 Rensel, Shelby FR-1 Reinhardt 5:13.24 -
5 17 Catala, Carla SO-2 Clayton State 5:14.48 -
6 19 Bradach, Analee FR-1 Piedmont 5:16.43 -
7 25 Berlesky, Harley SR-4 Heidelberg 5:19.19 -
8 27 Koester, Samantha SO-2 Capital 5:19.46 -
9 29 Favela-Parra, Victoria SR-4 Life 5:19.97 -
10 32 Hearn, Joy   Kentucky State 5:20.30 -
11 35 Carter, Jo FR-1 Rowan 5:20.58 -
12 36 Skidmore, Malia SO-2 Montevallo 5:22.53 -
13 37 Jarman, Adira JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:27.72 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Lucas, Maggie FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 5:14.05 -
2 31 Allen, Tessa FR-1 Georgia College 5:20.21 -
3 33 Tutt, Glenda FR-1 Oglethorpe 5:20.43 -
4 38 Chakov, Alexandra SO-2 Heidelberg 5:29.71 -
5 39 Julkes, Tamera JR-3 Clark Atlanta 5:31.39 -
6 40 smith, alexis FR-1 West Georgia 5:31.83 -
7 41 Pepper, Caroline FR-1 Covenant 5:34.37 -
8 42 Samuels, Hannah SO-2 Covenant 5:34.74 -
9 43 Brown, Raelyn SO-2 Albany State 5:35.44 -
10 44 Budd, Hailey JR-3 Clayton State 5:35.74 -
11 45 Robinson, Gabbrielle FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 5:38.12 -
12 46 Richardson, Charissa   Kentucky State 5:40.83 -
13 47 Cravens, Caroline JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 5:44.11 -
14 48 Fitch, Margaret JR-3 Covenant 6:04.94 -
Women 1500m Run Unseeded

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Jacobo, Nayeli SO-2 Dalton State 5:19.86 -
2 2 Krzystowczyk, Lauren FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 5:22.51 -
3 3 Vincent, Allie JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 5:25.91 -
4 4 Sebok, Nicole SO-2 Olivet 5:32.18 -
5 5 Roberts, Bailey JR-3 West Georgia 5:33.70 -
6 6 Bowman, Kat FR-1 Capital 5:34.45 -
7 7 Mulinge, Patriciah FR-1 UMass Boston 5:34.96 -
8 8 Worrell, Auriana FR-1 Clayton State 5:39.25 -
9 9 Fisher, Arika SO-2 Tuskegee 5:47.10 -
10 10 Wilson, Matoaka FR-1 Tuskegee 5:52.43 -
11 11 Willis, Sarah   Georgia College 5:53.96 -
12 12 Lefeld, Megan SR-4 Heidelberg 5:58.45 -
13 13 Arnwine, Ashley FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 5:58.94 -
14 14 Hummel, McKinzie SO-2 Covenant 6:04.23 -
15 15 Cason, Destinee SR-4 Brewton-Parker 6:12.88 -
16 16 Braswell, Tiffany JR-3 West Georgia 6:15.34 -
17 17 Vera, Ivana SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 6:41.31 -
Women 5000m Run Seeded

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Poole, Emily SO-2 Dalton State 18:13.70 10
2 2 Terino, Katherine SR-4 Montevallo 18:19.95 8
3 3 Lowe, Avery SO-2 Hope 18:22.55 6
4 4 Binfet, Kyla JR-3 Trine 18:31.85 5
5 5 Dorsky, Laura   NYU 18:46.20 4
6 6 Slade, Kaylee SO-2 Emory 18:53.56 3
7 7 Carpenter, Amy SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 18:56.55 2
8 9 Westhoven, Hannah JR-3 Capital 19:01.02 -
9 11 Elkins, Amanda SO-2 Heidelberg 19:11.52 -
10 12 Guttilla, Alexis JR-3 Hope 19:11.69 -
11 14 Verfurth, Porter FR-1 Emory 19:21.04 -
12 15 Piekarski, Lacie SO-2 Trine 19:21.10 -
13 16 Babeu, Olivia SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 19:22.51 -
14 17 Chastain, Caitlyn JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 19:27.22 -
15 19 Mullen, Maddie SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 19:33.26 -
16 27 Kotval, Nicole JR-3 Spring Hill 19:58.05 -
17 28 Atkinson, Cora SR-4 Life 19:58.81 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Duran, Rebecca FR-1 Hope 19:58.91 -
2 34 Treber, Holly FR-1 Hope 20:30.10 -
3 35 Padilla, Ana Karen FR-1 Dalton State 20:32.43 -
4 36 Schwind, Brittney   Georgia College 20:33.06 -
5 40 Wiederman, Margaret   Truett-McConnell 20:55.52 -
6 43 Pepper, Caroline FR-1 Covenant 21:06.72 -
7 44 Bradach, Analee FR-1 Piedmont 21:11.52 -
8 46 Holka, Krista SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 21:22.43 -
9 47 Zerfas, Nicole SO-2 Olivet 21:22.75 -
10 48 Gilbert, Nicole JR-3 Olivet 21:43.06 -
11 49 Gerdes, Melanie SO-2 Reinhardt 21:45.47 -
12 50 Brown, Raelyn SO-2 Albany State 21:48.94 -
13 52 Taylor, Jessica SO-2 Olivet 21:53.93 -
14 53 Hood, Emily   Truett-McConnell 21:59.75 -
15 54 Depies, Kaili FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 22:17.25 -
16 55 Everett, Jaunia FR-1 Columbus St. 23:03.22 -
17 56 Beck, Lindsey JR-3 Covenant 23:05.27 -
18 57 Fitch, Margaret JR-3 Covenant 23:48.20 -
19 58 Zahm, Kimberley JR-3 Clayton State 24:12.47 -
20 59 Chance, Jenna FR-1 Reinhardt 24:55.20 -
21 60 Rinesmith, Kaylee SR-4 Reinhardt 25:42.20 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Hernandez, Logan SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 18:57.56 1
2 10 Groh, Rebecca JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 19:06.27 -
3 13 Nobles, Ivie   Truett-McConnell 19:13.14 -
4 18 Verfurth, Dyess JR-3 Emory 19:31.58 -
5 20 McLeod, Juells SR-4 Jacksonville St. 19:33.34 -
6 21 Sauder, Gretchen SR-4 Capital 19:37.69 -
7 22 Rojas, Yvette FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 19:39.22 -
8 23 Fell, Lily FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 19:43.84 -
9 24 Vincent, Layney JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 19:43.93 -
10 25 Umbarger, Becca FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 19:47.62 -
11 26 Koh, Kristina FR-1 Emory 19:51.93 -
12 30 Miller, Elizabeth SO-2 Emory 20:04.97 -
13 31 Griffith, Kaitlyn   Georgia College 20:04.98 -
14 32 Bowers, Madison   Georgia College 20:08.44 -
15 33 Dommisse, Morgan FR-1 Emory 20:24.45 -
16 37 Cole, Aubree FR-1 Jacksonville St. 20:35.46 -
17 38 Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna JR-3 Emory 20:39.45 -
18 39 Winslow, Rebecca   Georgia College 20:42.85 -
19 41 Conte, Alexis JR-3 Rowan 21:03.43 -
20 42 Justus, Allison SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 21:05.39 -
21 45 Jones, Kara SO-2 Oglethorpe 21:13.19 -
22 51 Staton, Dara FR-1 Columbus St. 21:50.71 -
  Sillcocks, Elizabeth SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) DNF -
24 0 Beavers, Heather   Unattached 20:31.59 -
Women 5000m Run B-Section

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Hernandez, Logan SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 18:57.56 -
2 2 Groh, Rebecca JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 19:06.27 -
3 3 Nobles, Ivie   Truett-McConnell 19:13.14 -
4 4 Verfurth, Dyess JR-3 Emory 19:31.58 -
5 5 McLeod, Juells SR-4 Jacksonville St. 19:33.34 -
6 6 Sauder, Gretchen SR-4 Capital 19:37.69 -
7 7 Rojas, Yvette FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 19:39.22 -
8 8 Fell, Lily FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 19:43.84 -
9 9 Vincent, Layney JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 19:43.93 -
10 10 Umbarger, Becca FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 19:47.62 -
11 11 Koh, Kristina FR-1 Emory 19:51.93 -
12 12 Miller, Elizabeth SO-2 Emory 20:04.97 -
13 13 Griffith, Kaitlyn   Georgia College 20:04.98 -
14 14 Bowers, Madison   Georgia College 20:08.44 -
15 15 Dommisse, Morgan FR-1 Emory 20:24.45 -
16 16 Cole, Aubree FR-1 Jacksonville St. 20:35.46 -
17 17 Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna JR-3 Emory 20:39.45 -
18 18 Winslow, Rebecca   Georgia College 20:42.85 -
19 19 Conte, Alexis JR-3 Rowan 21:03.43 -
20 20 Justus, Allison SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 21:05.39 -
21 21 Jones, Kara SO-2 Oglethorpe 21:13.19 -
22 22 Staton, Dara FR-1 Columbus St. 21:50.71 -
  Sillcocks, Elizabeth SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) DNF -
24 0 Beavers, Heather   Unattached 20:31.59 -
Women 5000m Run C-section

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Duran, Rebecca FR-1 Hope 19:58.91 -
2 2 Treber, Holly FR-1 Hope 20:30.10 -
3 3 Padilla, Ana Karen FR-1 Dalton State 20:32.43 -
4 4 Schwind, Brittney   Georgia College 20:33.06 -
5 5 Wiederman, Margaret   Truett-McConnell 20:55.52 -
6 6 Pepper, Caroline FR-1 Covenant 21:06.72 -
7 7 Bradach, Analee FR-1 Piedmont 21:11.52 -
8 8 Holka, Krista SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 21:22.43 -
9 9 Zerfas, Nicole SO-2 Olivet 21:22.75 -
10 10 Gilbert, Nicole JR-3 Olivet 21:43.06 -
11 11 Gerdes, Melanie SO-2 Reinhardt 21:45.47 -
12 12 Brown, Raelyn SO-2 Albany State 21:48.94 -
13 13 Taylor, Jessica SO-2 Olivet 21:53.93 -
14 14 Hood, Emily   Truett-McConnell 21:59.75 -
15 15 Depies, Kaili FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 22:17.25 -
16 16 Everett, Jaunia FR-1 Columbus St. 23:03.22 -
17 17 Beck, Lindsey JR-3 Covenant 23:05.27 -
18 18 Fitch, Margaret JR-3 Covenant 23:48.20 -
19 19 Zahm, Kimberley JR-3 Clayton State 24:12.47 -
20 20 Chance, Jenna FR-1 Reinhardt 24:55.20 -
21 21 Rinesmith, Kaylee SR-4 Reinhardt 25:42.20 -
Women 10000m Run

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Nelson, Katie SO-2 Montevallo 36:44.10 10
2 2 Hamilton, Emily SO-2 Hope 37:52.50 8
3 3 Ortiz, Kelsey SR-4 Trine 39:31.47 6
4 4 Hewell, Makayla SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 39:39.19 5
5 5 Reynolds, Morgan JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 39:49.79 4
6 6 Gaines, Jessica SR-4 Hope 40:25.77 3
7 7 Spiezio, Tori FR-1 Emory 40:40.27 2
8 8 Klavens, Jennifer SO-2 Rowan 41:29.77 1
9 9 Hughes-Ksenich, Courtney SR-4 Heidelberg 41:40.21 -
10 10 Gercak, Kayla SO-2 Hope 42:32.45 -
11 11 Rainey, Kaylynn JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 43:59.53 -
  Waples, Megan SR-4 Emory DNF -
  Cemaj, Sophie SR-4 Emory DNF -
  Schmidt, Mackenzie FR-1 Hope DNF -
Women 100m Hurdles

Finals:
Wind: 0.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Saunders, Amina JR-3 West Georgia 14.50 10
2 2 Pettway, Yasmin JR-3 Montevallo 14.56 8
3 3 Chavarry, Hunter SO-2 Montevallo 14.60 6
4 4 Perry, Blake JR-3 Jacksonville St. 14.81 5
5 5 McManis, Portia SR-4 Shorter 14.87 4
6 6 Foster, Andrea JR-3 West Georgia 15.40 3
7 7 Bright, Kaitlyn   Kentucky State 15.64 2
  Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan DNF -
Preliminaries: Heat #1
Wind: 1.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Perry, Blake JR-3 Jacksonville St. 15.04  
2 9 McMillan, Aspen SO-2 Rowan 15.36  
3 12 Romine, Sydney SO-2 Brenau 15.54  
4 22 Quinter, Olivia FR-1 Capital 16.59  
5 25 Howard, Justice SR-4 Albany State 16.91  
6 37 Pickelheimer, Hailey FR-1 Hope 18.09  
7 42 Olton, Lauren SO-2 UMass Boston 19.11  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Chavarry, Hunter SO-2 Montevallo 14.71  
2 11 Davila, Nadia FR-1 West Georgia 15.51  
3 21 Harrison, Mykayla FR-1 Montevallo 16.39  
4 24 Kilgas, Moira JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 16.90  
5 30 Schwarzbek, Allison FR-1 Heidelberg 17.38  
6 39 Bowen, Shayla SR-4 Albany State 18.16  
Preliminaries: Heat #3
Wind: 1.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Saunders, Amina JR-3 West Georgia 14.82  
2 10 McClain , Aspen SO-2 Shorter 15.50  
3 14 Ayinde, Fatimat   NYU 15.80  
4 17 Dean , Bria FR-1 Shorter 16.08  
5 19 Mayes, Niamani SO-2 Capital 16.27  
6 23 Wilkins, Carly FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 16.70  
7 47 King, McKenzi SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 20.08  
Preliminaries: Heat #4
Wind: 1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 15.31  
2 13 Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 15.68  
3 29 George, Ashley SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 17.27  
4 31 Steinmetz, Kelsie JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 17.43  
5 43 VanderStoep, Allison SO-2 Hope 19.44  
6 45 Watson, Diann FR-1 Reinhardt 19.79  
Preliminaries: Heat #5
Wind: 2.3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 McManis, Portia SR-4 Shorter 15.14  
2 6 Foster, Andrea JR-3 West Georgia 15.23  
3 8 Bright, Kaitlyn   Kentucky State 15.34  
4 18 Tarvin, Selena JR-3 Jacksonville St. 16.16  
5 32 Rollins, Nandi JR-3 Tuskegee 17.59  
6 44 Gray, Rebecca FR-1 Tuskegee 19.55  
7 46 Ford, Ariana FR-1 Tuskegee 19.88  
Preliminaries: Heat #6
Wind: 0.3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Pettway, Yasmin JR-3 Montevallo 15.13  
2 20 Davis, Gabrielle FR-1 Emory 16.29  
3 27 Williams, Charity FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 17.11  
4 28 Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 17.26  
5 33 Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 17.60  
6 35 Beaty, Megan FR-1 Piedmont 17.76  
7 38 Bodet, Amelia FR-1 Spring Hill 18.10  
Preliminaries: Heat #7
Wind: 2.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Osei, Dilys SO-2 Emory 15.91  
2 16 Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 15.99  
3 26 Acevedo, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 17.09  
4 34 Hilt, Emily FR-1 Capital 17.72  
5 36 Porch, Baylee FR-1 Jacksonville St. 17.76  
6 40 Julia, Marialejandra FR-1 Life 18.43  
7 41 Gates, Breanna SR-4 Albany State 19.10  
Women 400m Hurdles

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Saunders, Amina JR-3 West Georgia 1:02.58 10
2 2 Golden, Miyah SO-2 Shorter 1:03.75 8
3 3 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 1:03.88 6
4 6 McCaskill, D'Yanna SR-4 Clark Atlanta 1:05.95 3
5 7 Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 1:06.11 2
6 14 DiTonno, Kari FR-1 Rowan 1:08.81 -
7 15 Nicklas, Danielle FR-1 Rowan 1:08.93 -
8 16 Baker, Carissa   Kentucky State 1:09.15 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 1:05.32 5
2 5 Allison, Jordan FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:05.53 4
3 8 Osei, Dilys SO-2 Emory 1:07.09 1
4 10 Bush, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:07.64 -
5 13 Schwarzbek, Allison FR-1 Heidelberg 1:08.65 -
6 17 Pickelheimer, Hailey FR-1 Hope 1:09.34 -
7 19 Mayes, Anazjah SR-4 Brenau 1:10.12 -
8 20 Romine, Sydney SO-2 Brenau 1:10.60 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Williams, Charity FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:07.59 -
2 11 Foster, Andrea JR-3 West Georgia 1:07.78 -
3 18 Mayes, Niamani SO-2 Capital 1:09.56 -
4 21 Simpson, Mizani FR-1 Albany State 1:10.70 -
5 22 Quinter, Olivia FR-1 Capital 1:11.50 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Wilkins, Carly FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:08.51 -
2 23 Thomas, Shalbereyl   Kentucky State 1:12.35 -
3 24 VanderStoep, Allison SO-2 Hope 1:12.99 -
4 25 Goldman, Alexa   NYU 1:13.37 -
5 26 Kuerten, Bethany SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 1:14.26 -
6 27 Allen, Brianna SR-4 Tuskegee 1:16.07 -
7 31 Ciganick, MacKenzie JR-3 Capital 1:18.99 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Gosnell, Priscilla FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:16.32 -
2 29 Salters, Marleen SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:16.46 -
3 30 Watson, Diann FR-1 Reinhardt 1:18.06 -
4 32 Gray, Rebecca FR-1 Tuskegee 1:25.69 -
5 33 Clark, Aja SO-2 Brenau 1:26.82 -
6 34 Craig, Brittany JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:28.02 -
Women 3000m Steeplechase

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Herrmann, Erin SR-4 Hope 10:50.20 10
2 2 Thompson, Cheyenne SR-4 Montevallo 11:01.95 8
3 3 Smith, Audrey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 11:07.61 6
4 4 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11:30.38 5
5 5 Eisenhandler, Mia SR-4 Emory 11:33.01 4
6 6 Evans, Hannah JR-3 Montevallo 11:43.42 3
7 7 Shoemaker, Natalie SR-4 Montevallo 11:55.63 2
8 8 Sanchez, Megan SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 11:59.53 1
9 10 Hotaling, Abigail JR-3 Emory 12:06.21 -
10 11 Couwenhoven, Abby SO-2 Hope 12:09.61 -
11 12 Moore, Blakely SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 12:39.27 -
12 16 Love, Dionysia SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 12:51.53 -
13 17 Govier, Mackenzie SR-4 Hope 13:03.60 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Meyers, Mackenzie SO-2 Capital 11:59.75 -
2 13 Shaffer, Miranda JR-3 Heidelberg 12:40.09 -
3 14 Gerard, Taylor JR-3 Montevallo 12:40.95 -
4 15 Head, Marjorie FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 12:43.15 -
5 18 Robbins, Isabelle FR-1 Emory 13:13.95 -
6 19 Cepeda, Linette SR-4 Columbus St. 13:23.57 -
7 20 Richardson, Charissa   Kentucky State 13:37.52 -
8 21 Bostwick, Alicia FR-1 Hope 13:40.04 -
9 22 Gaines, Abigail JR-3 Olivet 13:42.90 -
10 23 Holbrook, Gracie JR-3 Covenant 13:51.69 -
11 24 Wilson, Alison SR-4 West Georgia 14:02.79 -
12 25 Cason, Destinee SR-4 Brewton-Parker 14:17.90 -
13 26 Hallman, Neely SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 14:31.81 -
14 27 Gordon, Felicia   Brenau 18:40.54 -
Women's 4 x 100m Relay

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Albany State 47.61 10
2 2 ,   Shorter 47.82 8
3 4 ,   Columbus St. 48.14 6
4 5 ,   Xavier-Louisiana 48.27 5
5 6 ,   Montevallo 48.30 4
6 8 ,   Xavier-Louisiana 48.73 -
7 10 ,   Emory 49.28 1
8 12 ,   West Georgia 49.38 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 ,   Clark Atlanta 48.87 2
2 13 ,   Kentucky State 49.40 -
3 14 ,   Rowan 49.46 -
4 16 ,   Miles 49.55 -
5 17 ,   Ohio Wesleyan 49.75 -
6 22 ,   NYU 50.36 -
7 23 ,   Brenau 50.97 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 ,   Spring Hill 48.71 3
2 11 ,   Oglethorpe 49.29 -
3 18 ,   Heidelberg 49.92 -
4 19 ,   Mobile 49.96 -
5 20 ,   Clayton State 50.04 -
6 24 ,   Trine 51.13 -
7 28 ,   Tuskegee 51.93 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 ,   UMass Boston 49.50 -
2 25 ,   Capital 51.16 -
3 26 ,   Life 51.19 -
4 27 ,   Rowan 51.59 -
5 31 ,   Clayton State 52.54 -
6 32 ,   Olivet 53.37 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 ,   Shorter 48.02 -
2 21 ,   Clark Atlanta 50.29 -
3 29 ,   Tuskegee 52.10 -
4 30 ,   Rowan 52.21 -
5 33 ,   Miles 54.99 -
Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Shorter 3:52.46 10
2 2 ,   Xavier-Louisiana 3:53.83 8
3 3 ,   Brenau 3:59.51 6
4 6 ,   West Georgia 4:04.13 3
5 10 ,   Rowan 4:07.52 -
6 15 ,   Clark Atlanta 4:09.99 -
7 18 ,   Indiana Wesleyan 4:11.22 -
8 20 ,   Albany State 4:13.45 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 ,   Montevallo 4:00.90 5
2 5 ,   Spring Hill 4:02.90 4
3 7 ,   Birmingham-Southern 4:05.17 2
4 8 ,   Life 4:06.06 1
5 11 ,   Ohio Wesleyan 4:09.09 -
6 14 ,   Hope 4:09.74 -
7 22 ,   Trine 4:16.99 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 ,   Capital 4:06.89 -
2 17 ,   Clayton State 4:10.82 -
3 19 ,   Heidelberg 4:12.72 -
4 21 ,   Shorter 4:14.37 -
5 24 ,   Tuskegee 4:21.57 -
6 27 ,   Covenant 4:27.43 -
7 28 ,   Clark Atlanta 4:28.07 -
8 30 ,   Truett-McConnell 4:42.69 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 ,   Xavier-Louisiana 4:09.22 -
2 13 ,   Emory 4:09.65 -
3 16 ,   Brenau 4:10.48 -
4 23 ,   Rowan 4:20.75 -
5 25 ,   Hope 4:25.12 -
6 26 ,   Clayton State 4:26.38 -
7 29 ,   Tuskegee 4:30.34 -
Women's 4 x 800m Relay

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Emory 9:46.10 10
2 2 ,   Life 9:48.35 8
3 3 ,   Rowan 9:50.40 6
4 4 ,   Xavier-Louisiana 9:54.69 5
5 5 ,   Emory 9:59.88 -
6 6 ,   Hope 10:02.95 4
7 10 ,   Brenau 10:29.39 1
8 11 ,   Clayton State 10:32.10 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 ,   Hope 10:13.42 -
2 8 ,   West Georgia 10:24.11 3
3 9 ,   Olivet 10:25.88 2
4 12 ,   Birmingham-Southern 10:41.95 -
5 13 ,   Lincoln Memorial 10:54.28 -
6 14 ,   Hope 11:18.99 -
7 15 ,   Tuskegee 11:24.03 -
Women's 4,000m Distance Medley

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Indiana Wesleyan 12:53.59 10
2 2 ,   Rowan 13:02.07 8
3 3 ,   Spring Hill 13:09.19 6
4 4 ,   Emory 13:15.24 5
5 5 ,   Albany State 13:22.76 4
6 6 ,   Hope 13:49.78 3
7 7 ,   Hope 13:55.55 -
8 8 ,   West Georgia 14:09.92 2
9 9 ,   Covenant 14:13.50 1
10 10 ,   Olivet 14:20.46 -
11 11 ,   Hope 15:13.10 -
Women High Jump
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 1.37 1.42 1.45 1.47 1.50 1.52 1.55 1.57 1.60 1.65 1.69
1 Haughton, Trisan JR-3 West Georgia 1.65m 10     P   P   O   O XXO  
2 Brown, Tanzanie FR-1 Shorter 1.60m 8     P   O   O   XO XXX  
3 Gallagher, Kailey FR-1 Rowan 1.60m 6     O   O   XO   XO XXX  
4 Caudle, Briana FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1.55m 5     XO   XXO   O   XXX    
5 Buttolph, Hannah FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1.55m 3.5     P   O   XO   XXX    
5 Edwards, Erica SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1.55m 3.5     P   P   XO   XXX    
7 Hipp, Olivia JR-3 Heidelberg 1.55m 2     P   XO   XXO   XXX    
10 Huston, Christie JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1.50m -     O   O   XXX        
10 Small, Jordan SO-2 Emory 1.50m -     O   O   XXX        
10 Rollins, Madison FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1.50m -     P   O   XXX       XXX
13 Hilt, Emily FR-1 Capital 1.50m -     O   XO   XXX        
14 Harrison, Mykayla FR-1 Montevallo 1.50m -     O   XXO   XXX        
15 Toomer, Emily SO-2 Oglethorpe 1.50m -     XO   XXO   XXX       XXX
24 Inge, NaDarria FR-1 Montevallo 1.45m -     O   XXX           XXX
25 Sanford, Alisa JR-3 Brenau 1.45m -     XO   XXX           XXX
25 Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 1.45m -     XO   XXX            
27 Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 1.45m -     XXO   XXX            
  Crump, Jasmine JR-3 Shorter NH -         XXX            
8 Olton, Lauren SO-2 UMass Boston 1.52m 1 O XO   O   O   XXX      
9 Santiago, Alex JR-3 West Georgia 1.52m - P P   XXO   O   XXX      
16 Lindo, Nyla FR-1 Emory 1.47m - O O   O   XXX          
17 Veldhorst, Nicole FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.47m - P O   XO   XXX          
17 Bodet, Amelia FR-1 Spring Hill 1.47m - P O   XO   XXX          
19 Johnson, Destiny SO-2 Clayton State 1.47m - O P   XXO   XXX          
19 Rozsa, Nicole JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1.47m - P O   XXO   XXX          
21 Rollins, Nandi JR-3 Tuskegee 1.47m - P XO   XXO   XXX          
21 Howard, Justice SR-4 Albany State 1.47m - O XO   XXO   XXX          
23 Waters, Kayla JR-3 Columbus St. 1.47m - XO XO   XXO   XXX          
28 Burnes, Olivia FR-1 UMass Boston 1.42m - O O   XXX              
28 Nicastro, Madelyn SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1.42m - O O   XXX              
30 Garnigan, Alexis JR-3 Brenau 1.42m - O XO   XXX              
31 Gerig, Addyson FR-1 Hope 1.37m - O XXX                  
32 Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1.37m - XO XXX                  
32 Behan, Emily FR-1 Emory 1.37m - XO XXX                  
  Kuerten, Bethany SR-4 Birmingham-Southern NH - XXX                    
  Provost, Michael SR-4 Life NH - XXX                    
  VanderZwaag, Jamie FR-1 Hope NH - XXX                    
  Gates, Breanna SR-4 Albany State NH - XXX                    
  Bowen, Shayla SR-4 Albany State NH - XXX                    
  Brown, Daphene Kentucky State NH -   XXX                  
  Romine, Sydney SO-2 Brenau NH - XXX                    
Women Pole Vault
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37
1 Lyle, Jordan SR-4 Capital 3.37m 10 P P P P P XO XXO  
2 Sewell, Laura JR-3 Jacksonville St. 3.22m 7 P P P O O O XXX  
2 Rozsa, Nicole JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 3.22m 7 P P P P P O XXX  
4 Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 3.22m 5 P P P P XO XO XXX  
5 Placentra, Dana NYU 3.07m 3 P P P P O XXX    
5 Saridakis, Isabel FR-1 Emory 3.07m 3 P P P O O XXX    
5 Steinmetz, Kelsie JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 3.07m 3 P P P O O XXX    
8 Johnson, Emma FR-1 Hope 3.07m 1 P P P XO XO XXX    
9 Daniels, Ayana JR-3 Brenau 3.07m - P P O XXO XO XXX    
10 Walling, Kelsey JR-3 Jacksonville St. 3.07m - XO XXO XXO XXO XXO XXX    
11 DeWine, Harper SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 2.92m - P P O O XXX      
12 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Hope 2.92m - P P O XO XXX      
13 Jesson, Kaleena SO-2 Emory 2.77m - P O O XXX        
13 Lindsey, Alexus FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2.77m - P O O XXX        
15 McDaniel, Erin SO-2 Montevallo 2.77m - P P XO XXX        
16 Gill, Haley JR-3 Brenau 2.77m - P XO XXO XXX        
17 DeLacey, Kelley SO-2 Berry 2.62m - P O XXX          
17 Button, Anita JR-3 Brenau 2.62m - O O XXX          
19 Howard, Hannah SR-4 Hope 2.62m - P XO XXX          
  May, Kayla FR-1 Olivet NH - XXX              
  King, McKenzi SO-2 Birmingham-Southern NH -   XXX            
  Liss, Dara JR-3 Emory NH -   XXX            
  Farid, Erini NYU NH -   XXX            
  Rodgers, Sabrina SO-2 Columbus St. NH - XXX              
  Kaliniak, Michaela SO-2 Olivet NH -     XXX          
Women Long Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
8 Lindo, Nyla FR-1 Emory 5.23m 1 5.23m FOUL 4.91m FOUL FOUL 4.86m
32 Nicastro, Madelyn SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 4.79m - 4.79m FOUL FOUL    
33 Johnson, Destiny SO-2 Clayton State 4.75m - 4.75m FOUL FOUL    
34 Francis, Tselani FR-1 Tuskegee 4.72m - 4.72m FOUL FOUL    
40 Coe, Maya SO-2 Emory 4.55m - 4.55m FOUL FOUL    
42 Gerig, Addyson FR-1 Hope 4.50m - FOUL 4.50m FOUL    
45 Julia, Marialejandra FR-1 Life 4.47m - 4.47m FOUL FOUL    
47 Cone, Caroline SR-4 Covenant 4.37m - FOUL FOUL 4.37m    
50 Williams, Iman SO-2 Brenau 4.30m - 4.30m FOUL FOUL    
51 Provost, Michael SR-4 Life 4.19m - FOUL 4.19m FOUL    
54 Hammond, Zaire FR-1 Clark Atlanta 4.10m - 4.10m FOUL FOUL    
55 Kuerten, Bethany SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 3.95m - 3.95m FOUL FOUL    
  Wilt, Hanna JR-3 Covenant FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  White, Rebecca JR-3 Oglethorpe FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  Brown, Briana FR-1 Miles FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  Johnson , D'Nautica FR-1 Miles FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  Hennigh, Hannah JR-3 Covenant FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
17 Kendall, Chelsea FR-1 Mobile 4.96m - 4.60m 4.84m 4.96m    
25 Driggers, Taylor JR-3 UMass Boston 4.87m - 4.79m 4.87m FOUL    
27 Ford, Ariana FR-1 Tuskegee 4.85m - 4.85m FOUL FOUL    
28 Pyett, Emily Voorhees 4.83m - 4.81m 4.83m FOUL    
29 Sanford, Alisa JR-3 Brenau 4.82m - 4.23m FOUL 4.82m    
30 Hipp, Olivia JR-3 Heidelberg 4.80m - 4.80m FOUL FOUL    
30 Hunter, Amy FR-1 Emory 4.80m - 4.67m FOUL 4.80m    
36 Chang, Katie SO-2 Emory 4.69m - 4.69m FOUL FOUL    
41 Miskelley, Chelsea FR-1 Hope 4.54m - FOUL FOUL 4.54m    
44 Genovesi, Gabrielle JR-3 Capital 4.48m - 4.48m FOUL FOUL    
48 Inge, NaDarria FR-1 Montevallo 4.36m - 4.36m FOUL FOUL    
49 March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4.35m - FOUL 4.35m FOUL    
52 Kelsey, Raven JR-3 UMass Boston 4.13m - FOUL 4.13m FOUL    
53 Cutlip, Dani SR-4 Reinhardt 4.11m - 4.11m FOUL FOUL    
56 Jones, Kourtney SR-4 Spring Hill 3.91m - FOUL FOUL 3.91m    
0 Sokunbi, Olamide Unattached 5.22m - FOUL FOUL 5.22m    
  VanDamme, Courtney SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  Belue, Kaitlyn FR-1 Montevallo FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  Gates, Breanna SR-4 Albany State FOUL - FOUL FOUL PASS    
11 Golden, Miyah SO-2 Shorter 5.11m - 5.11m FOUL 4.94m    
13 Davis, Gabrielle FR-1 Emory 5.07m - 5.05m 5.07m FOUL    
15 Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emory 5.01m - 4.86m 5.01m 4.88m    
19 Rowe, Angel FR-1 Rowan 4.94m - FOUL 4.94m FOUL    
20 Tarvin, Selena JR-3 Jacksonville St. 4.92m - FOUL FOUL 4.92m    
21 Tinson, Adasia JR-3 Mobile 4.90m - FOUL FOUL 4.90m    
21 DiTonno, Kari FR-1 Rowan 4.90m - 4.70m FOUL 4.90m    
23 Finebone, Kemjika SR-4 Clayton State 4.89m - FOUL 4.89m FOUL    
26 Chavarry, Hunter SO-2 Montevallo 4.86m - 4.86m FOUL FOUL    
34 Santiago, Alex JR-3 West Georgia 4.72m - FOUL FOUL 4.72m    
37 Porch, Baylee FR-1 Jacksonville St. 4.66m - FOUL 4.66m FOUL    
39 Hardegree, Brooke FR-1 Piedmont 4.57m - 4.57m FOUL FOUL    
43 Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 4.49m - 4.49m FOUL FOUL    
46 Jordan, Jalleyah SR-4 Albany State 4.38m - 4.38m FOUL FOUL    
  Jones, Dykearah FR-1 Albany State FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
1 Jonathas, Wadeline FR-1 UMass Boston 5.76m 10 4.92m 5.48m PASS 5.76m 5.49m PASS
2 Brinson, Jonina JR-3 Mobile 5.70m 8 5.56m 5.28m 5.70m 5.43m 5.41m 5.61m
3 Cook, Brittany SO-2 Jacksonville St. 5.57m 6 5.24m 5.15m 5.16m 5.57m 5.53m 5.57m
4 Clay, Amanda JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.56m 5 FOUL 5.42m 5.56m 5.39m 5.50m 5.24m
5 Occeus, Ismaelle SR-4 Brenau 5.41m 4 5.41m 5.17m 5.18m 5.25m 5.32m FOUL
6 Waters, Kayla JR-3 Columbus St. 5.38m 3 5.00m 5.11m 5.38m FOUL 5.23m 5.34m
7 McCauley, Michelle SO-2 Rowan 5.26m 2 5.26m 4.83m 4.72m 4.08m FOUL 5.04m
9 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.22m - FOUL 5.22m 5.05m FOUL 5.08m FOUL
10 Manivanh, Taylor FR-1 Capital 5.14m - 5.12m FOUL 5.14m    
12 Haughton, Trisan JR-3 West Georgia 5.08m - 5.08m FOUL FOUL    
14 McManis, Portia SR-4 Shorter 5.06m - FOUL 5.06m FOUL    
16 Cherry, Dy'Asiza JR-3 West Georgia 5.00m - 5.00m 4.88m FOUL    
18 Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 4.95m - 4.94m 4.95m 4.91m    
23 Barber, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet 4.89m - FOUL FOUL 4.89m    
37 Mclendon, Destiny SO-2 Tuskegee 4.66m - 4.66m FOUL FOUL    
0 Moss, Tricia Unattached 5.10m - FOUL 5.10m FOUL    
Women Triple Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
21 Kendall, Chelsea FR-1 Mobile 10.14m - FOUL FOUL 10.14m    
23 Hardegree, Brooke FR-1 Piedmont 10.03m - FOUL 10.03m FOUL    
24 Bowen, Shayla SR-4 Albany State 10.00m - 10.00m FOUL FOUL    
26 Francis, Tselani FR-1 Tuskegee 9.97m - 9.97m FOUL FOUL    
30 Veldhorst, Nicole FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.77m - 9.77m FOUL FOUL    
32 Bethea, Tasha FR-1 Rowan 9.72m - 9.72m FOUL FOUL    
34 Hilt, Emily FR-1 Capital 9.68m - 9.68m FOUL FOUL    
35 Gerig, Addyson FR-1 Hope 9.67m - 9.67m FOUL FOUL    
35 Brown, Briana FR-1 Miles 9.67m - 9.67m FOUL FOUL    
38 Kuerten, Bethany SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 9.62m - 9.62m FOUL FOUL    
39 Davila, Nadia FR-1 West Georgia 9.61m - FOUL 9.61m FOUL    
41 Sanford, Alisa JR-3 Brenau 9.53m - 9.53m FOUL FOUL    
42 Jones, Kourtney SR-4 Spring Hill 8.97m - 8.97m FOUL FOUL    
43 Behan, Emily FR-1 Emory 8.89m - 8.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL    
44 Allen, Makeilee FR-1 Hope 8.22m - 8.22m FOUL FOUL    
  VanderZwaag, Jamie FR-1 Hope FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
6 Robinson, Karen SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 11.15m 3 10.90m FOUL 10.86m 10.30m 10.82m 11.15m
13 Harrison, Mykayla FR-1 Montevallo 10.72m - 10.62m 10.72m FOUL    
15 Manivanh, Taylor FR-1 Capital 10.72m - FOUL 10.72m FOUL    
15 Inge, NaDarria FR-1 Montevallo 10.71m - 10.65m FOUL 10.71m    
16 McClain , Aspen SO-2 Shorter 10.70m - FOUL 10.70m FOUL    
17 Bodet, Amelia FR-1 Spring Hill 10.56m - FOUL 10.56m FOUL    
18 Barber, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet 10.43m - 10.43m FOUL FOUL    
19 Belue, Kaitlyn FR-1 Montevallo 10.28m - FOUL 10.28m FOUL    
20 Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 10.26m - 10.26m FOUL FOUL    
25 Chamalian, Jeimi SO-2 Rowan 9.98m - FOUL 9.98m FOUL    
27 Nicastro, Madelyn SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 9.92m - 9.92m FOUL FOUL    
28 Chang, Katie SO-2 Emory 9.79m - FOUL FOUL 9.79m    
29 Gallagher, Kailey FR-1 Rowan 9.78m - 9.78m FOUL FOUL    
31 VanDamme, Courtney SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.75m - 9.75m FOUL FOUL    
37 Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.65m - 9.65m FOUL FOUL    
40 Howard, Akaila FR-1 Capital 9.55m - FOUL 9.55m FOUL    
1 Brinson, Jonina JR-3 Mobile 11.43m 10 11.26m 11.39m 11.28m 11.43m FOUL 11.17m
2 Foster, Andrea JR-3 West Georgia 11.24m 8 11.24m 10.74m 11.15m FOUL 11.14m 11.10m
3 Waters, Kayla JR-3 Columbus St. 11.21m 6 10.12m 11.21m FOUL 10.26m 10.72m 10.46m
4 Missi, Corinne SR-4 Spring Hill 11.20m 5 11.20m FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
5 Robinson, Yamara SO-2 Shorter 11.18m 4 FOUL 11.03m 11.18m 10.59m FOUL 10.62m
7 McManis, Portia SR-4 Shorter 11.14m 2 11.08m FOUL 11.14m FOUL 10.90m FOUL
9 Perry, Blake JR-3 Jacksonville St. 11.14m 0.5 FOUL 11.04m 10.89m FOUL 11.05m 11.14m
9 Lindo, Nyla FR-1 Emory 11.05m 0.5 11.05m 10.71m 10.80m 10.28m FOUL 10.50m
10 Rowe, Angel FR-1 Rowan 10.86m - FOUL 10.86m FOUL    
11 Occeus, Ismaelle SR-4 Brenau 10.78m - 10.78m 10.70m FOUL    
12 Shaw, Arielle SO-2 Oglethorpe 10.73m - 10.60m 10.73m FOUL    
22 Jordan, Jalleyah SR-4 Albany State 10.06m - FOUL 10.06m FOUL    
33 Howard, Justice SR-4 Albany State 9.70m - FOUL 9.70m FOUL
Women Shot Put
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
25 Baillie, Mikayla FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10.03m - 10.03m ND ND    
40 Rollins, Nandi JR-3 Tuskegee 9.26m - 9.26m ND ND    
44 Hill, India SR-4 Tuskegee 9.22m - 9.22m ND ND    
48 Teknipp, Caitlin JR-3 West Georgia 8.51m - 8.51m ND ND    
50 Mills, Anna JR-3 Reinhardt 7.49m - 7.49m ND ND    
51 Clark, Gloria FR-1 Brenau 7.22m - 7.22m ND ND    
52 Ingram, Aubrey SO-2 Brenau 6.90m - 6.90m ND ND    
53 Morin, Alyssa FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.73m - FOUL FOUL 6.73m    
54 McGuire, Kayla FR-1 West Georgia 6.29m - 6.29m ND ND    
55 Wimbley, Dericka JR-3 Miles 5.92m - 5.92m ND ND    
56 Jacobs, Hannah SR-4 Oglethorpe 5.90m - 5.90m ND ND    
19 Haas, Sydney SR-4 Brenau 10.29m - 10.29m ND ND    
22 Jackson, Sabrina Kentucky State 10.13m - 10.13m ND ND    
27 Hooks, LaKirstan FR-1 Mobile 9.97m - 9.97m ND ND    
31 Nieto-Thomas, Mariah FR-1 Albany State 9.86m - 9.86m ND ND    
33 Joyner, Helen NYU 9.81m - 9.81m ND ND    
35 Weaver, Gretchen FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.62m - 9.62m ND ND    
37 DeLeon, Maria-Teresa FR-1 Spring Hill 9.46m - 9.46m ND ND    
38 Harper, Dajha FR-1 Mobile 9.45m - 9.45m ND FOUL    
39 Williams, Khadija FR-1 Albany State 9.40m - 9.40m ND ND    
40 Lee, April JR-3 Montevallo 9.26m - 9.26m ND ND    
42 Norris, Jazmin FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 9.24m - 9.24m ND ND    
45 Owen, Sarah FR-1 Montevallo 9.11m - FOUL 9.11m ND    
46 Bracero, Tatyana SO-2 Spring Hill 8.84m - 8.84m ND ND    
47 Llewellyn, Miranda FR-1 Heidelberg 8.69m - 8.69m ND ND    
49 Page-Boyd, Alexia FR-1 Heidelberg 8.05m - 8.05m FOUL ND    
12 Potokar, Gracie SO-2 Emory 11.31m - FOUL 11.12m 11.31m    
13 Summerour, Tanisha SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.01m - 11.01m ND ND    
14 Williams, Cheyenne JR-3 Tuskegee 10.66m - 10.66m ND ND    
16 Lee, Kassie FR-1 Capital 10.37m - 10.37m ND FOUL    
17 Chandler, Jhalexuis Truett-McConnell 10.34m - 10.34m ND ND    
18 Cummings, Ally FR-1 Capital 10.33m - 10.33m ND ND    
21 Ford, Chelsey-Marie Kentucky State 10.15m - FOUL FOUL 10.15m    
23 Jones, Emani SO-2 Clark Atlanta 10.08m - 10.08m ND FOUL    
24 Cheatom, Kadejia SR-4 Montevallo 10.06m - FOUL 10.06m ND    
26 Dent, Brianna SO-2 Columbus St. 10.02m - 10.02m FOUL ND    
29 Fischman, Haley JR-3 Hope 9.96m - FOUL 9.96m ND    
32 Hardy, Morgan JR-3 Miles 9.84m - 9.84m ND ND    
34 Dean, Gloria FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9.69m - 9.69m ND ND    
36 Wulff, Haley FR-1 Heidelberg 9.59m - FOUL 9.59m ND    
42 Bobo, Krystal JR-3 Clark Atlanta 9.24m - FOUL 9.24m FOUL    
1 Bennett, Courtney JR-3 Jacksonville St. 14.79m 10 14.43m FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.62m 14.79m
2 Merritt, Sophie FR-1 Jacksonville St. 13.34m 8 FOUL 12.74m FOUL FOUL 13.34m 13.03m
3 Freshkorn, Ashley SR-4 Capital 12.57m 6 12.25m 12.57m FOUL 11.98m FOUL FOUL
4 Dent, D'Leisha JR-3 Miles 12.55m 5 12.55m FOUL 12.35m 12.25m FOUL 12.37m
5 Sims, Camilla FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 12.46m 4 11.57m 11.70m 12.46m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Phillips, Brittianni SR-4 Albany State 12.34m 3 11.83m 11.50m 11.62m 11.93m 12.34m 10.95m
7 Mitchell, Shahara JR-3 Clark Atlanta 12.24m 2 12.05m 11.80m 11.62m 12.24m FOUL FOUL
8 Covington, Vinsetta SR Kentucky State 11.95m 1 11.95m FOUL 11.43m 11.23m FOUL 11.72m
9 Davis, Brittney SR-4 Spring Hill 11.74m - 10.82m 11.74m 11.34m FOUL FOUL 11.12m
10 Moses, Nya FR-1 West Georgia 11.52m - 11.30m 11.52m 11.44m    
11 Cagle, Mary FR-1 Jacksonville St. 11.34m - 11.34m ND 11.27m    
15 Thompson, Kady FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10.39m - 10.39m FOUL ND    
20 Hubbard, Latrese JR-3 Clayton State 10.19m - FOUL 10.19m ND    
27 Landrum, Angela SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9.97m - 9.97m FOUL FOUL    
30 Haynes, Chelsy JR-3 Clayton State 9.87m - FOUL 9.87m ND    
Women Discus Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
11 Thompson, Kady FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 33.14m - 33.14m 32.29m 33.02m    
21 Haggerty, Madison FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 31.13m - 31.13m FOUL FOUL    
23 Hagar, Andrea FR-1 Trine 30.92m - 30.92m FOUL FOUL    
24 Baillie, Mikayla FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 30.84m - FOUL 30.84m FOUL    
30 Morgan, Lydia FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 29.54m - 29.54m FOUL FOUL    
39 Davis, Paige FR-1 Life 27.56m - 27.56m FOUL FOUL    
40 Morenz, Sarah SO-2 UMass Boston 27.06m - 27.06m FOUL FOUL    
46 Joyner, Helen NYU 24.52m - 24.52m FOUL FOUL    
47 Weaver, Gretchen FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.86m - 23.86m FOUL FOUL    
48 Whaley, Chrislyn FR-1 Mobile 23.20m - FOUL 23.20m FOUL    
49 Norris, Jazmin FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 23.17m - 23.17m FOUL FOUL    
52 Harper, Dajha FR-1 Mobile 19.04m - 19.04m FOUL FOUL    
53 Mills, Anna JR-3 Reinhardt 18.00m - 18.00m FOUL FOUL    
54 Butts, Tamiya SO-2 Miles 14.81m - 14.81m FOUL FOUL    
  Wulff, Haley FR-1 Heidelberg FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
  Page-Boyd, Alexia FR-1 Heidelberg FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
13 Moses, Nya FR-1 West Georgia 32.83m - 32.83m FOUL FOUL    
19 Jones, Emani SO-2 Clark Atlanta 31.88m - FOUL 31.88m FOUL    
25 Williams, Khadija FR-1 Albany State 30.65m - 30.65m FOUL FOUL    
31 Williams, Cheyenne JR-3 Tuskegee 29.48m - 29.48m FOUL FOUL    
33 West, Hannah FR-1 West Georgia 28.99m - 28.99m FOUL FOUL    
35 Stevens, Alexis FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 28.81m - FOUL FOUL 28.81m    
36 Bobo, Krystal JR-3 Clark Atlanta 28.62m - FOUL FOUL 28.62m    
38 Haas, Sydney SR-4 Brenau 28.11m - 28.11m FOUL FOUL    
42 Lee, April JR-3 Montevallo 26.06m - FOUL 26.06m FOUL    
44 Hooks, LaKirstan FR-1 Mobile 25.50m - FOUL 25.50m FOUL    
45 Okafor, Kemdi FR-1 Emory 25.41m - FOUL FOUL 25.41m    
50 Green, Antwaneshia SR-4 Miles 21.08m - FOUL 21.08m FOUL    
51 Ingram, Aubrey SO-2 Brenau 20.68m - FOUL FOUL 20.68m    
  Covington, Vinsetta SR Kentucky State FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
5 Sims, Camilla FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 37.39m 4 31.97m 35.37m 35.26m 34.56m 37.39m 36.03m
7 Nieto-Thomas, Mariah FR-1 Albany State 35.92m 2 FOUL 28.45m 33.92m 35.92m 33.11m FOUL
9 Mitchell, Shahara JR-3 Clark Atlanta 34.10m - FOUL 34.10m FOUL    
12 Hill, India SR-4 Tuskegee 33.06m - FOUL FOUL 33.06m    
15 Haynes, Chelsy JR-3 Clayton State 32.42m - 32.42m FOUL FOUL    
16 Bracero, Tatyana SO-2 Spring Hill 32.37m - 32.37m FOUL FOUL    
17 Chandler, Jhalexuis Truett-McConnell 32.11m - FOUL FOUL 32.11m    
18 Ford, Chelsey-Marie Kentucky State 31.93m - FOUL 31.93m FOUL    
20 Landrum, Angela SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 31.61m - FOUL FOUL 31.61m    
29 Traylor, Monet SO-2 Montevallo 29.88m - 29.88m FOUL FOUL    
32 Watt, Megan SO-2 Capital 29.30m - FOUL 29.30m FOUL    
34 Davis, Brittney SR-4 Spring Hill 28.95m - FOUL 28.95m FOUL    
41 Summerour, Tanisha SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 26.59m - FOUL 26.59m FOUL    
43 Wunder, Caroline FR-1 Rowan 25.65m - FOUL 25.65m FOUL    
1 Bennett, Courtney JR-3 Jacksonville St. 43.69m 10 43.03m 43.69m FOUL FOUL 42.28m FOUL
2 Merritt, Sophie FR-1 Jacksonville St. 42.86m 8 42.86m 42.68m FOUL FOUL 42.21m 41.78m
3 Scott, Bryana FR-1 Jacksonville St. 39.33m 6 29.40m FOUL 39.33m 37.44m FOUL FOUL
4 Eckstein, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 38.57m 5 34.99m 35.78m FOUL 32.84m FOUL 38.57m
6 Fischman, Haley JR-3 Hope 36.83m 3 34.50m 36.83m 34.54m 34.99m 32.17m 36.83m
8 Carpenter, Chelsea JR-3 Capital 34.80m 1 FOUL 31.19m 34.80m 32.31m 33.74m FOUL
10 Teknipp, Caitlin JR-3 West Georgia 33.22m - 33.22m FOUL 32.64m    
14 Dent, D'Leisha JR-3 Miles 32.61m - FOUL 32.61m FOUL    
22 Freshkorn, Ashley SR-4 Capital 31.07m - 31.07m FOUL FOUL    
26 Dent, Brianna SO-2 Columbus St. 30.52m - 30.52m FOUL FOUL    
26 Builta, Emory SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 30.52m - 30.52m FOUL FOUL    
28 Cheatom, Kadejia SR-4 Montevallo 30.46m - 30.46m FOUL FOUL    
37 Wagner, Paris SO-2 Emory 28.37m - 28.37m FOUL FOUL    
  Hubbard, Latrese JR-3 Clayton State FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  Campfield, Shyan JR-3 Spring Hill FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
Women Hammer Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
6 Sims, Camilla FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 38.93m 3 FOUL 38.51m 38.93m 35.29m FOUL 36.08m
18 Haggerty, Madison FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 34.76m - FOUL 33.07m 34.76m    
19 Morgan, Lydia FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 34.47m - FOUL 34.47m FOUL    
20 Joyner, Helen NYU 34.27m - 32.86m 34.27m 32.73m
27 Haynes, Chelsy JR-3 Clayton State 29.33m - 29.33m FOUL FOUL    
29 Page-Boyd, Alexia FR-1 Heidelberg 28.68m - FOUL 28.68m FOUL    
30 Haas, Sydney SR-4 Brenau 26.95m - 26.95m FOUL FOUL    
31 Hill, India SR-4 Tuskegee 25.98m - 25.98m FOUL FOUL    
32 Llewellyn, Miranda FR-1 Heidelberg 25.34m - 25.34m FOUL FOUL
34 Morin, Alyssa FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.49m - 23.49m FOUL FOUL    
35 Dean, Gloria FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 23.46m - 23.46m FOUL FOUL    
36 Dent, Brianna SO-2 Columbus St. 21.54m - FOUL 21.54m FOUL    
  Wulff, Haley FR-1 Heidelberg FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
14 Fischman, Haley JR-3 Hope 35.53m - 34.54m 35.53m FOUL    
15 Norris, Jazmin FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 35.43m - FOUL 35.43m 34.46m    
16 Nieto-Thomas, Mariah FR-1 Albany State 35.09m - 35.09m FOUL FOUL    
17 Williams, Khadija FR-1 Albany State 34.90m - 34.90m FOUL FOUL    
21 West, Hannah FR-1 West Georgia 33.38m - 33.38m FOUL FOUL    
25 Moses, Nya FR-1 West Georgia 30.11m - 30.11m FOUL FOUL    
26 Wagner, Paris SO-2 Emory 29.47m - 29.47m FOUL FOUL    
28 Jones, Emani SO-2 Clark Atlanta 28.78m - 28.78m FOUL FOUL    
33 Jackson, Sabrina Kentucky State 25.15m - 25.15m FOUL FOUL    
  Mitchell, Shahara JR-3 Clark Atlanta FOUL - FOUL        
  Ford, Chelsey-Marie Kentucky State FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  Covington, Vinsetta SR Kentucky State FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  Traylor, Monet SO-2 Montevallo FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  King, Taylor JR-3 Capital FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
1 Caceres, Noelia FR-1 Jacksonville St. 48.81m 10 45.76m 47.83m 47.15m 47.75m 48.81m
2 Bennett, Courtney JR-3 Jacksonville St. 45.10m 8 FOUL 44.71m 40.67m 45.10m FOUL FOUL
3 Steyer, Jenn SR-4 Trine 44.93m 6 41.02m 41.30m FOUL 44.09m 44.93m 44.57m
4 Branford, Aquanita JR-3 Jacksonville St. 43.67m 5 43.67m FOUL 43.30m 42.70m 42.29m 42.42m
5 Watt, Megan SO-2 Capital 39.27m 4 FOUL 39.27m 39.26m FOUL FOUL 39.25m
7 Hubbard, Latrese JR-3 Clayton State 38.30m 2 37.62m 36.78m 36.43m 36.90m 38.30m 38.23m
8 Builta, Emory SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 37.90m 1 37.90m FOUL 36.17m 35.69m 37.89m 35.39m
9 Bobo, Krystal JR-3 Clark Atlanta 37.57m - 37.57m FOUL FOUL 34.52m 35.16m 34.76m
10 Lee, April JR-3 Montevallo 36.70m - 31.27m FOUL 36.70m    
11 Landrum, Angela SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 36.60m - 36.60m FOUL 35.82m    
12 Wunder, Caroline FR-1 Rowan 35.82m - FOUL 35.82m 33.74m    
13 Cheatom, Kadejia SR-4 Montevallo 35.66m - FOUL FOUL 35.66m    
22 Williams, Cheyenne JR-3 Tuskegee 33.02m - 25.71m FOUL 33.02m    
23 Teknipp, Caitlin JR-3 West Georgia 33.00m - FOUL FOUL 33.00m    
23 Kreider, Jenna SR-4 Capital 33.00m - FOUL FOUL 33.00m    
  Morenz, Sarah SO-2 UMass Boston FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
Women Javelin Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
16 Nicastro, Madelyn SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 28.30m - 28.30m ND ND    
24 Morin, Alyssa FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 25.41m - FOUL 25.41m FOUL    
28 Hagar, Andrea FR-1 Trine 23.70m - 23.70m FOUL FOUL    
36 Reed, Alexis JR-3 Miles 21.14m - 21.14m ND ND    
38 Page-Boyd, Alexia FR-1 Heidelberg 20.73m - ND 20.73m ND    
39 Feighner, Zoe SO-2 Olivet 19.90m - 19.90m ND ND    
42 King, Taylor JR-3 Capital 17.10m - 17.10m ND ND    
44 Hansma, Sally FR-1 Hope 16.80m - 16.80m ND ND    
46 Hunter, Sarah JR-3 Heidelberg 16.63m - FOUL FOUL 16.63m    
48 Potokar, Gracie SO-2 Emory 15.00m - 15.00m ND ND    
49 Schultz, Allyson JR-3 Olivet 13.70m - 13.70m ND ND    
50 Taylor, Jessica SO-2 Olivet 12.50m - 12.50m ND ND    
  Messick, Alli FR-1 Birmingham-Southern FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
15 Mills, Anna JR-3 Reinhardt 28.41m - FOUL 28.41m FOUL    
18 Bowen, Shayla SR-4 Albany State 26.54m - 26.54m ND ND    
21 Berriochoa, Paige FR-1 West Georgia 26.06m - FOUL 26.06m ND    
27 Covington, Vinsetta SR Kentucky State 24.08m - 24.08m ND ND    
29 Rollins, Nandi JR-3 Tuskegee 23.39m - FOUL FOUL 23.39m    
29 Rodgers, Sabrina SO-2 Columbus St. 23.39m - 23.39m ND ND    
31 Spry, Rebecca JR-3 Oglethorpe 22.96m - 22.96m ND ND    
34 Hill, India SR-4 Tuskegee 21.50m - FOUL 21.50m FOUL    
37 Dent, Brianna SO-2 Columbus St. 20.78m - 20.78m ND ND    
40 Green, Antwaneshia SR-4 Miles 19.76m - 19.76m ND ND    
45 Johnson, Skyler JR-3 Miles 16.70m - 16.70m ND ND    
47 Romine, Sydney SO-2 Brenau 16.28m - FOUL 16.28m ND    
  Evilsizer, Autumn SO-2 Columbus St. FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  Jones, Emani SO-2 Clark Atlanta FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
9 Williams, Khadija FR-1 Albany State 33.18m - FOUL FOUL 33.18m FOUL 32.52m FOUL
12 Mitchell, Kayla JR-3 Brenau 30.57m - 30.57m FOUL FOUL    
17 Johnston, Taylor JR-3 Capital 27.83m - 27.83m ND ND    
19 Hipp, Olivia JR-3 Heidelberg 26.44m - 26.44m FOUL FOUL    
20 Trinidad, Keisy FR-1 Montevallo 26.33m - 26.33m FOUL FOUL    
22 Farid, Erini NYU 25.88m - ND 25.88m ND    
23 VanDamme, Courtney SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 25.50m - ND 25.50m ND    
25 Teknipp, Caitlin JR-3 West Georgia 25.11m - 25.11m FOUL FOUL    
26 Davis, Toni FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 25.05m - FOUL FOUL 25.05m    
32 Gates, Breanna SR-4 Albany State 22.46m - 22.46m FOUL FOUL    
33 Bobo, Krystal JR-3 Clark Atlanta 21.75m - 21.75m FOUL FOUL    
35 March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 21.17m - FOUL FOUL 21.17m    
41 Jackson, Sabrina Kentucky State 19.18m - FOUL FOUL 19.18m    
43 Callahan, Shaymane FR-1 Brenau 16.88m - 16.88m FOUL FOUL    
1 Sauvage, Korinne JR-3 Spring Hill 41.24m 10 36.24m 37.64m 41.24m 38.77m 35.94m 40.43m
2 Acevedo, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 38.08m 8 28.35m 35.07m 31.37m 33.38m 38.08m 31.52m
3 Romei, Greta FR-1 Jacksonville St. 37.93m 6 37.93m 37.68m FOUL 36.96m 37.89m 37.90m
4 Branford, Aquanita JR-3 Jacksonville St. 37.20m 5 35.78m 37.20m 36.23m 33.34m FOUL 35.61m
5 Canan, Kesley FR-1 Mobile 34.60m 4 30.04m 33.02m 32.47m 33.16m 34.60m 32.96m
6 Mitchell, Shahara JR-3 Clark Atlanta 33.93m 3 33.72m FOUL 33.93m 33.04m 30.50m 32.84m
7 Scott, Tamia FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 33.68m 2 31.57m 31.18m 32.83m 30.59m 33.68m FOUL
8 Cromer, Alexis FR-1 West Georgia 33.62m 1 32.10m 33.09m FOUL 32.75m 33.62m 30.74m
10 Crocker, Sarah SO-2 Montevallo 32.50m - 32.50m 32.05m FOUL    
11 Porch, Baylee FR-1 Jacksonville St. 32.11m - 28.33m 32.11m FOUL    
13 Eckstein, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 30.47m - 30.47m FOUL FOUL    
14 Yates, Annabel SO-2 Spring Hill 28.73m - 28.73m FOUL FOUL