Maverick HSR Qualifier Date: 03-11-17   Venue: Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
Men 55m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Rowell II, Courtney SR South Bend St. Joseph 6.69 -
2 2 Gill, Jaeger JR Lowell 6.71 -
3 4 Shittu, Elijah SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6.78 -
4 5 Novotny , Nic SR Unattached 6.83 -
5 6 Tribble, Quincy SO Lake Central 6.89 -
6 7 Torrence, Rylee SO Lowell 6.95 -
7 11 Benson, Josh SR Lake Central 7.04 -
8 18 Thomas, Wade SR Corydon Central 7.18 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Cavallo, Jullian SR South Bend Clay 6.95 -
2 12 Quinn, Tavaris SR Hanover Central 7.13 -
3 16 Milsap, Ryan   Hobart 7.17 -
4 22 James, Thomas JR Christian Academy of Indiana 7.27 -
5 25 Ball, Derrick SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.34 -
  Allen, Jalen SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical NT -
  Clemons, Devante SO Hobart NT -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Crayton, Charles JR Hobart 7.00 -
2 14 Miller, Jamon FR South Bend Clay 7.15 -
3 15 Saum, Landon JR Unattached 7.16 -
4 19 Ford, Grant JR Northwestern 7.19 -
5 24 Hamm, Declan JR Christian Academy of Indiana 7.31 -
  Burch, Sherman SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical NT -
  Gardner, Montell SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical NT -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Jones, David SR Hammond 7.22 -
2 21 Fezler, Douglas SR Hanover Central 7.24 -
3 26 Hildreth, Eugene SO Hammond 7.35 -
4 31 Ricke, Sidney JR North Decatur 7.47 -
5 37 Whitten, Josh SO Christian Academy of Indiana 7.75 -
6 38 Mielke, Devin SO Christian Academy of Indiana 7.84 -
  Dawley, Alexander SO Christian Academy of Indiana NT -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Bennett , Alex JR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 7.44 -
2 32 Horton, Lamarco JR Hammond 7.50 -
3 35 Lucas, Isiah JR Seeger 7.54 -
4 36 Salido Mallo, Pablo SO Seeger 7.55 -
  Hoover, Clayton SO North Decatur NT -
  Boyd, Jamarious SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical NT -
  Cross, Joshua FR Hammond NT -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Lee, Logan JR Corydon Central 7.17 -
2 28 Payne, Stephen JR Herron 7.39 -
3 32 Cook, Austin JR Cambridge City Lincoln 7.50 -
4 34 Smith, Coy SO Cambridge City Lincoln 7.51 -
  Tolkamp, Kaiden SR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) NT -
  Sultzer, Jalen JR Herron NT -
  Freeman, Maurice FR Hammond NT -
  Love, Jameer SR Hammond NT -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Stewart, Zach SR Crown Point 6.77 -
2 9 Williams, Chaqwan FR Crown Point 6.99 -
3 12 Stefanek, Grant SO South Bend St. Joseph 7.13 -
4 23 Devaul, Charlie SR Northwestern 7.29 -
5 26 Mercer, Canaan FR Corydon Central 7.35 -
6 29 Shewmaker, Ryan SO Corydon Central 7.42 -
  Branch, Rashad SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical NT -