2nd Annual All Saints Invitational Part 2 Date: 03-18-17   Venue: Belen Jesuit - Miami, FL
Boys Long Jump Primary
Finals: Flight #1|2|3

Finals: Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Brunner, Jeffrey 4 Saint Hugh School 11'  9.75" 10
2 2 Davila, Lukas 3 Our Lady Elementary 11'  9" 8
3 3 Ames, Dominic 4 St. Peter & Paul 11'  7.75" 6
4 5 Misiunas, Nicholas 4 St. John Neumann 10'  10.5" 4
5 6 PONCE, ENZO 4 St. John Neumann 10'  10" 3
6 8 Perez, Sebastian 4 Saint Hugh School 10'  9.5" 1
7 10 Alonso, Sergio 3 Our Lady Elementary 10'  5" -
8 13 Gonzalez, Juan Jose 4 St. Peter & Paul 10'  2" -
9 14 Gaunaurd, Kyle 4 St. Theresa 10'  1.5" -
10 16 Nicholas, Esquenazi 2 Blessed Trinity 9'  8.75" -
11 19 Arce, Ethan 3 Saint Hugh School 9'  4" -
  Almeida, Adrian 4 St. Peter & Paul ND -
Finals: Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 12 Monnar, Sebastian 2 St. John Neumann 10'  2.5" -
2 17 Bird, Alejandro 3 Our Lady Elementary 9'  7.25" -
3 20 Heredia, Jorge 3 St. Kevin Catholic School 9'  2.5" -
4 21 Perez, Lucas 4 St. Louis Covenant School 9'  2" -
5 23 Mantecon, Marcus 4 St. Theresa 8'  9" -
6 23 Allen, William 3 Epiphany School 8'  9" -
7 25 Martinez, Julian 2 St. Kevin Catholic School 8'  7.5" -
8 26 Veguela, Jose 4 Blessed Trinity 8'  7" -
9 27 Someillan, Christian 4 St. Theresa 8'  3.25" -
10 28 Solares, Ryan 3 Epiphany School 7'  6.5" -
11 29 Rett, Christopher 3 Mother of Christ School 6'  7" -
12 30 Morales, Nicolas 3 Epiphany School 5'  11" -
Finals: Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 4 Levy, Noah 4 St Thomas The Apostle White 11'  6" 5
2 7 cortina, vincent SR St Thomas The Apostle White 10'  10" 2
3 9 Gonzales, sebastian 5 St Thomas The Apostle White 10'  5.5" -
4 11 Valdes, Alec (AJ) 3 St. Kevin Catholic School 10'  4.75" -
5 15 Anthony, Scarcello 4 Blessed Trinity 9'  9.5" -
6 18 Soto-Angulo, Carlos 4 St. Louis Covenant School 9'  5" -
7 21 Porro, Lucas 3 St. Louis Covenant School 9'  2" -
  Suarez, Enrique 3 Mother of Christ School ND -