UNCW Seahawk Invitational Date: 03/10-03/11/17   Venue: UNC-Wilmington - Wilmington, NC

Women's Compiled Results    

Women 100m Dash

Finals:
Wind: 1.9
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Leake, Noelia JR-3 Coker 12.14 10
2 2 Hines, Anacia SO-2 Coastal Carolina 12.17 8
3 3 Horstman, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.29 6
4 4 Allen, Sabina JR-3 Campbell 12.38 5
5 5 Bowman, Jahnae FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 12.46 4
6 6 Bailey, Jasmine SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.50 3
7 7 Anthony, Jonnay SO-2 Coastal Carolina 12.51 2
Preliminaries: Heat #1
Wind: -1.9
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Staten, Markiara JR-3 N.C. Central 12.53  
2 15 Agyekum, Thelma SO-2 Ohio 12.69  
3 27 Denbesten, Shaina FR-1 Cornerstone 13.14  
4 36 Odegard, Tess SR-4 Cornerstone 13.32  
5 47 VanAken, Maddie SO-2 Lynchburg 13.59  
6 63 Moerdyk, Faith JR-3 Cornerstone 14.34  
Preliminaries: Heat #2
Wind: 2.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Brown, Natasha JR-3 North Dakota 12.39  
2 10 Briggs, Kelsey SO-2 Coastal Carolina 12.58  
3 22 Smith, Tajah SR-4 Ohio 12.92  
4 37 Bagwell, Samantha SO-2 Slippery Rock 13.34  
5 49 Kloes, Brenna FR-1 Slippery Rock 13.59  
6 65 Crim, Kayla SO-2 Francis Marion 14.59  
Preliminaries: Heat #3
Wind: 0.5
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Hines, Anacia SO-2 Coastal Carolina 12.32  
2 12 Mayfield, Olivia SR-4 Ohio 12.62  
3 20 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 12.86  
4 25 Lawwell, Rachel FR-1 Ohio Christian 13.01  
5 38 Dawkins, Tai SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.35  
6 40 Martin, Jennifer SO-2 Col. of Charleston 13.38  
7 41 Lynch, Sarah JR-3 Col. of Charleston 13.41  
8 47 Bass, Jordan FR-1 St. Andrews 13.59  
Preliminaries: Heat #4
Wind: 0.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Bowman, Jahnae FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 12.34  
2 13 Batts, Avian FR-1 Coker 12.66  
3 17 Burton, Leona FR-1 Col. of Charleston 12.71  
4 23 Robinson, Kiana SO-2 Coastal Carolina 12.93  
5 28 Hans, Erica SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.15  
6 54 Elliott, Lacey SO-2 Lynchburg 13.71  
7 56 Ault, Linda SO-2 Concord 13.77  
8 68 Allen, Cayla FR-1 Ohio Christian 14.91  
Preliminaries: Heat #5
Wind: -0.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Allen, Sabina JR-3 Campbell 12.43  
2 18 Henry , Emilee SO-2 Concord 12.80  
3 33 Eli, Athena FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 13.24  
4 43 Teed, Katie JR-3 Slippery Rock 13.47  
5 45 Morrow, Dale FR-1 Lynchburg 13.53  
6 46 Kim, Cathy SR-4 Cornerstone 13.55  
7 69 Bekius, Anna SO-2 Cornerstone 15.10  
Preliminaries: Heat #6
Wind: 1.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Leake, Noelia JR-3 Coker 12.47  
2 14 Cefalo, Courtney SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 12.66  
3 16 Guiley, Courtney SO-2 Ohio 12.71  
4 50 Tatum, Breanna FR-1 Col. of Charleston 13.60  
5 53 Lawrence, Abby SO-2 Ohio 13.67  
6 60 Khanna, Simran SO-2 Swarthmore 14.09  
7 67 Martinez, Mirayda FR-1 Swarthmore 14.85  
Preliminaries: Heat #7
Wind: 0.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Bailey, Jasmine SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.52  
2 19 Alexander, Kylie FR-1 North Dakota 12.83  
3 44 Metheney, Sabra FR-1 Concord 13.49  
4 52 Olson, Hali FR-1 Slippery Rock 13.64  
5 58 Chester, Destiny FR-1 Shawnee State 13.95  
6 59 Lezotte, Brooke FR-1 Ohio Christian 14.03  
Preliminaries: Heat #8
Wind: -0.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Anthony, Jonnay SO-2 Coastal Carolina 12.43  
2 11 Whiteside, Arianna JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 12.60  
3 29 Mauzy, Adrianna SR-4 Ohio 13.16  
4 35 Holloway, Katiyana FR-1 Lynchburg 13.27  
5 42 Ennis, Kayla FR-1 Col. of Charleston 13.42  
6 55 Douphinette, Kaitlin SO-2 Slippery Rock 13.73  
7 57 Gilliam, Brittany SO-2 Col. of Charleston 13.88  
Preliminaries: Heat #9
Wind: -2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Stepney, Imani FR-1 Ohio Dominican 12.95  
2 26 McKenzie, Iyonna FR-1 Coker 13.12  
3 30 Stevens, Shaunqueza FR-1 Ohio Dominican 13.17  
4 32 Pringle, Maya FR-1 Col. of Charleston 13.18  
5 51 Driver, Holly FR-1 Col. of Charleston 13.61  
6 61 Murdock, Anaya FR-1 Ohio Dominican 14.10  
7 62 Mitchell, Endasia FR-1 Lynchburg 14.34  
8 66 Slauch, Lea JR-3 Swarthmore 14.67  
Preliminaries: Heat #10
Wind: -2.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Horstman, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.47  
2 21 Williams, Zarria FR-1 Ohio Christian 12.92  
3 31 Barber, Bryanna FR-1 Ohio Dominican 13.18  
4 34 Nunley, Courtney FR-1 Slippery Rock 13.26  
5 39 Lewis, Brianna SO-2 Col. of Charleston 13.36  
6 64 Johnson, Jazmyne FR-1 Lynchburg 14.44  
7 70 Miller, Chanda SO-2 Cornerstone 15.23  
Girls 100m Dash

Finals:
Wind: -1.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Perkins, Genasis 5 Holy Tree Elem 14.39 -
2 2 Johnson, Ella 5 Wrightsville Beach Elem 14.61 -
3 3 Williams, Calreona 5 Rachel Freeman 15.46 -
4 4 McGrath, Rachel 5 Eaton Elem 15.55 -
5 5 Wilson, Lila Jane 5 Bradley Creek Elem 15.74 -
6 6 Conyers, Zakiyyah 5 Sunset Park Elem 15.87 -
7 7 Stevens, Madison 5 Blair Elem 16.14 -
8 8 Block, Avery 4 New Horizons 16.48 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1
Wind: 2.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Perkins, Genasis 5 Holy Tree Elem 14.21  
2 5 McGrath, Rachel 5 Eaton Elem 15.26  
3 7 Stevens, Madison 5 Blair Elem 16.00  
4 9 Williamson, Adrianna 5 Mary C. Williams Elem 16.27  
5 10 Broadwell, Ava 5 Ogden Elem 16.60  
6 11 Walker, Cali 5 Wrightsboro Elem 17.00  
Preliminaries: Heat #2
Wind: 3.2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Johnson, Ella 5 Wrightsville Beach Elem 14.16  
2 3 Williams, Calreona 5 Rachel Freeman 14.67  
3 4 Wilson, Lila Jane 5 Bradley Creek Elem 15.06  
4 6 Block, Avery 4 New Horizons 15.61  
5 8 Conyers, Zakiyyah 5 Sunset Park Elem 16.21  
Women 200m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Wind: 1.6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Bryant, Miaysha SO-2 N.C. Central 24.98 10
2 2 Harris, Tiffany FR-1 Coastal Carolina 25.00 8
3 7 White, Bethany SO-2 N.C. Central 25.49 2
4 8 Jackson, Zhate' SR-4 Chicago State 25.63 1
5 13 Agnew, Kennay SO-2 Col. of Charleston 26.10 -
Finals: Heat #2
Wind: 0.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Juhasz, Lilla SR-4 Campbell 25.13 6
2 4 Wolfe, Tatiana SR-4 Campbell 25.25 5
3 5 Coetzee, Hesmari FR-1 Coastal Carolina 25.33 4
4 6 Brown, Racheal JR-3 Campbell 25.43 3
5 10 McCaskill, Jessica SR-4 Chicago State 25.85 -
6 11 Horstman, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.88 -
7 12 King, Deanna JR-3 Col. of Charleston 26.10 -
Finals: Heat #3
Wind: -0.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Morris, Jullia FR-1 Campbell 25.75 -
2 14 Glee, Jocindra JR-3 Chicago State 26.14 -
3 15 Stepney, Imani FR-1 Ohio Dominican 26.28 -
4 16 Batts, Avian FR-1 Coker 26.37 -
5 19 Gale, Angel FR-1 Coker 26.55 -
6 21 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 26.61 -
7 22 McKenzie, Iyonna FR-1 Coker 26.62 -
8 46 Jobes, Da'Sha JR-3 Coker 28.03 -
Finals: Heat #4
Wind: -0.2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Johnson, Jada FR-1 Campbell 26.38 -
2 18 Walters, Autumn JR-3 Coker 26.54 -
3 23 Welch, Isis FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 26.63 -
4 25 Guiley, Courtney SO-2 Ohio 26.73 -
5 26 Robinson, Kiana SO-2 Coastal Carolina 26.81 -
6 27 Agyekum, Thelma SO-2 Ohio 26.90 -
7 49 Mckay, Shenelle JR-3 Campbell 28.10 -
8 64 Elliott, Lacey SO-2 Lynchburg 28.96 -
Finals: Heat #5
Wind: -1.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Burton, Leona FR-1 Col. of Charleston 26.67 -
2 28 Nunley, Courtney FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.98 -
3 34 Pringle, Maya FR-1 Col. of Charleston 27.30 -
4 35 Rice, Alexis SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 27.34 -
5 36 Smith, Tajah SR-4 Ohio 27.39 -
6 38 Norman, Jessica FR-1 N.C. Central 27.49 -
7 42 Hans, Erica SR-4 Slippery Rock 27.85 -
8 68 Hodge, Mya JR-3 Ohio 29.20 -
Finals: Heat #6
Wind: 0.3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Stevens, Shaunqueza FR-1 Ohio Dominican 26.55 -
2 29 Reid, Ryanna JR-3 Ohio Dominican 27.00 -
3 33 Mauzy, Adrianna SR-4 Ohio 27.30 -
4 40 Holloway, Katiyana FR-1 Lynchburg 27.74 -
5 43 Kim, Cathy SR-4 Cornerstone 27.87 -
6 51 Lewis, Jessica SO-2 Swarthmore 28.30 -
7 52 Hamm, Taylor SO-2 Concord 28.33 -
8 54 Dupree, Emma FR-1 Col. of Charleston 28.37 -
Finals: Heat #7
Wind: 0.2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Lawwell, Rachel FR-1 Ohio Christian 27.22 -
2 37 Clum, Makayla SO-2 Cornerstone 27.45 -
3 39 Bagwell, Samantha SO-2 Slippery Rock 27.51 -
4 41 Driver, Holly FR-1 Col. of Charleston 27.78 -
5 44 Barber, Bryanna FR-1 Ohio Dominican 27.95 -
6 48 Lynch, Sarah JR-3 Col. of Charleston 28.06 -
7 53 Mazza, Sophie JR-3 Slippery Rock 28.35 -
8 58 VanOrder, Mara FR-1 Cornerstone 28.58 -
Finals: Heat #8
Wind: -0.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 45 Martin, Jennifer SO-2 Col. of Charleston 27.95 -
2 47 Kloes, Brenna FR-1 Slippery Rock 28.03 -
3 60 Khanna, Simran SO-2 Swarthmore 28.66 -
4 62 Spaulding, Atiya FR-1 Ohio 28.72 -
5 63 Lawrence, Abby SO-2 Ohio 28.90 -
6 73 Slauch, Lea JR-3 Swarthmore 30.86 -
Finals: Heat #9
Wind: 0.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 50 Gilliam, Brittany SO-2 Col. of Charleston 28.28 -
2 55 Douphinette, Kaitlin SO-2 Slippery Rock 28.38 -
3 57 Lezotte, Brooke FR-1 Ohio Christian 28.53 -
4 59 Dickens, Amber SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 28.61 -
5 61 Friday, Nautica FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 28.70 -
6 66 Chester, Destiny FR-1 Shawnee State 28.99 -
7 69 Ault, Linda SO-2 Concord 29.20 -
8 70 Darling, Maria JR-3 Slippery Rock 29.76 -
Finals: Heat #10
Wind: -1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Thomas, Lovasia JR-3 N.C. Central 27.12 -
2 67 Murdock, Anaya FR-1 Ohio Dominican 29.06 -
3 71 Johnson, Jazmyne FR-1 Lynchburg 30.19 -
4 72 Marier, Makenzi FR-1 Chicago State 30.46 -
5 74 Martinez, Mirayda FR-1 Swarthmore 31.20 -
6 76 Thomas, Erika FR-1 Slippery Rock 32.66 -
Finals: Heat #11
Wind: -1.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Hale, Nateja SO-2 N.C. Central 27.26 -
2 56 Lewis, Brianna SO-2 Col. of Charleston 28.41 -
3 65 McKnight, Destiny FR-1 N.C. Central 28.97 -
4 75 Allen, Cayla FR-1 Ohio Christian 31.47 -
Women 400m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Clarke, Stephanie SR-4 North Dakota 57.72 10
2 2 Coopwood, Olivia JR-3 Coastal Carolina 59.00 8
3 4 Agnew, Kennay SO-2 Col. of Charleston 59.66 5
4 13 Nixon, Briana SO-2 Coker 1:01.19 -
5 17 Stewart, Erin SO-2 Ohio 1:01.39 -
6 23 King, Deanna JR-3 Col. of Charleston 1:02.91 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Key, Aysia FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 59.56 6
2 5 Handel, Marissa FR-1 Ohio 1:00.00 4
3 6 Thomas, Lovasia JR-3 N.C. Central 1:00.04 3
4 8 Hampton, Angelica SR-4 Chicago State 1:00.17 1
5 10 Logan, Kaitlyn JR-3 Ohio 1:00.80 -
6 14 Przicina, Madison SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:01.21 -
7 16 Henry , Emilee SO-2 Concord 1:01.34 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Rivenbark, Jordyn JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 1:00.09 2
2 9 Clum, Makayla SO-2 Cornerstone 1:00.63 -
3 11 Linn, Katherine JR-3 Col. of Charleston 1:00.94 -
4 15 Nunley, Courtney FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:01.33 -
5 20 Kelosky, Jessica JR-3 Geneva 1:02.37 -
6 29 Kaseler, Taylor SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:04.11 -
7 33 Eli, Athena FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:04.92 -
8 36 Witherel, Brianna FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:05.43 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 1:01.11 -
2 18 Bagwell, Samantha SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:01.68 -
3 21 VanOrder, Mara FR-1 Cornerstone 1:02.52 -
4 24 Kloes, Brenna FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:02.93 -
5 25 Causey, Keilah FR-1 Ohio 1:02.93 -
6 27 Klien, Sarah JR-3 Geneva 1:03.25 -
7 32 Lewis, Brianna SO-2 Col. of Charleston 1:04.91 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Walters, Autumn JR-3 Coker 1:02.69 -
2 26 Markovitz, Rebekah SO-2 Ohio 1:03.24 -
3 28 Beltran, Jen JR-3 Swarthmore 1:03.63 -
4 34 Hopson, Claire JR-3 St. Andrews 1:05.34 -
5 38 Dupree, Emma FR-1 Col. of Charleston 1:05.82 -
6 39 Hamilton, Erian FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:06.31 -
7 40 Foster, June Lisa JR-3 Coker 1:06.44 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Mangold, Jaime SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 1:02.35 -
2 30 Ellis, Abby SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:04.61 -
3 31 Ruff, Kaylah SO-2 Coker 1:04.74 -
4 37 Hogan, Olivia FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 1:05.74 -
5 43 Long, Jasmine FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:06.67 -
6 46 Mokma, Danaye SR-4 St. Andrews 1:09.88 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 Hackworth, Ashley FR-1 Shawnee State 1:05.35 -
2 41 Begley, Shaniah SO-2 Shawnee State 1:06.57 -
3 48 Slauch, Lea JR-3 Swarthmore 1:10.12 -
4 49 Yables, Makayla JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 1:10.40 -
5 51 Stone, Kaitlyn FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:11.17 -
6 52 Allen, Cayla FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:12.32 -
7 54 Habich, Anna FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:13.13 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 44 Delaney, Taylor FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:07.29 -
2 47 Barrett, Kelsey FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:10.11 -
3 50 Shaver, Kimberly SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 1:10.63 -
4 55 DeSantis, Sarah JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 1:14.60 -
5 56 Hopkins, Andre'a JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 1:19.50 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 42 Cadet, Rebecca FR-1 N.C. Central 1:06.59 -
2 45 Sanders , Madison SO-2 Concord 1:07.32 -
3 53 Martinez, Mirayda FR-1 Swarthmore 1:13.01 -
Women 800m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lott, Darroneshia JR-3 Coker 2:11.60 10
2 2 Kienholz, Megan SR-4 North Dakota 2:18.70 8
3 3 Alvarez Barkane, Amina SR-4 Campbell 2:19.39 6
4 4 Logan, Kaitlyn JR-3 Ohio 2:20.97 5
5 7 Small-Towns, Marissa JR-3 Col. of Charleston 2:21.75 2
6 9 Glencross, Lauren SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2:22.18 -
7 15 Louw, Michaela FR-1 Campbell 2:25.53 -
8 17 Yoder, Kaelyn JR-3 Campbell 2:26.58 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Przicina, Madison SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:21.16 4
2 6 Janssen, Meghan SO-2 North Dakota 2:21.74 3
3 10 Tuszkiewicz, Heidi SO-2 Campbell 2:22.70 -
4 11 Markovitz, Rebekah SO-2 Ohio 2:23.04 -
5 12 Rivenbark, Jordyn JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 2:24.15 -
6 13 Quick, Megan JR-3 Cornerstone 2:24.94 -
7 36 Kabicek, Shakita SR-4 Ohio Dominican 2:34.16 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Richter, Valerie SO-2 Cornerstone 2:21.83 1
2 16 Meyrick, Brianna JR-3 Campbell 2:26.07 -
3 19 Matthews, Nakai FR-1 N.C. Central 2:26.84 -
4 21 Hamm, Taylor SO-2 Concord 2:28.43 -
5 22 Ashton, Megan SR-4 Shawnee State 2:29.20 -
6 24 Raible, Kacey FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:29.54 -
7 25 Kenawell, Hannah FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:30.06 -
8 29 Thompson, Karleigh SO-2 Concord 2:31.43 -
9 31 Haberkam, Kaylee SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:32.26 -
10 38 Hamilton, Erian FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:34.50 -
11 45 Reist, Joy JR-3 Cornerstone 2:37.62 -
12 54 Shearon, Logan FR-1 Campbell 2:41.29 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Woosley, Josie SO-2 Ohio 2:29.47 -
2 26 Cadet, Rebecca FR-1 N.C. Central 2:30.84 -
3 27 Krause, Lindsey FR-1 Shawnee State 2:30.97 -
4 30 Hackworth, Ashley FR-1 Shawnee State 2:32.17 -
5 32 Saling, Katie SO-2 Shawnee State 2:32.60 -
6 33 Alvis, Morgan SO-2 Lynchburg 2:33.08 -
7 37 Begley, Shaniah SO-2 Shawnee State 2:34.45 -
8 39 Knowles , Kenna SO-2 Concord 2:35.07 -
9 42 Mangold, Jaime SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 2:35.87 -
10 52 Ballard, Undrea FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:40.00 -
11 53 Knowles , Bailey SO-2 Concord 2:40.39 -
12 59 Schreiber, Samantha SO-2 Lynchburg 2:43.16 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Gerber, Rachel SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:25.36 -
2 18 Bohatch, Katya FR-1 Cornerstone 2:26.81 -
3 20 Hopson, Claire JR-3 St. Andrews 2:28.30 -
4 28 Taylor, Alyssa SO-2 Shawnee State 2:31.19 -
5 34 Secord, Madison FR-1 Cornerstone 2:33.13 -
6 35 Cholak, Michela FR-1 Lynchburg 2:34.15 -
7 43 Huggins, Carly FR-1 Michigan Tech 2:36.26 -
8 44 Norris, Jillian FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:36.99 -
9 46 Clark, Eryn JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 2:37.79 -
10 48 Kennedy, Clair FR-1 Geneva 2:38.12 -
11 50 Foster, June Lisa JR-3 Coker 2:38.73 -
12 56 Hogan, Olivia FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 2:41.94 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 40 Bolha, Bryanna SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:35.29 -
2 41 Marshall, Madigan FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:35.30 -
3 47 Duewel, Brooklyn FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:37.90 -
4 49 Taylor, Tiffany FR-1 Coker 2:38.39 -
5 51 Driggs, Katie JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:39.03 -
6 57 Biddle, Hannah JR-3 St. Andrews 2:42.04 -
7 58 Howell, Kennedy FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:42.58 -
8 63 Sullivan, Breanna SO-2 Coker 2:46.99 -
9 65 Maddox, Kaitlyn SO-2 St. Andrews 2:59.31 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 55 Byers, Alexis FR-1 Francis Marion 2:41.82 -
2 60 Noecker, Kristen SO-2 Ohio Dominican 2:43.52 -
3 61 Arnold, MacKenzie SO-2 Francis Marion 2:45.17 -
4 62 Mokma, Danaye SR-4 St. Andrews 2:45.71 -
5 64 Reese, Keaira FR-1 Lynchburg 2:47.48 -
6 66 Gosnell, Gabrielle SO-2 Francis Marion 3:08.91 -
7 67 Hooks, Daeja SO-2 Chicago State 3:09.05 -
8 68 Edlmann, Nicole SR-4 Francis Marion 3:13.84 -
9 69 Carroll, Micaela SO-2 Ohio Dominican 3:15.50 -
10 70 Russell, Catrina SO-2 Concord 3:17.04 -
Women 1 Mile Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Jackson, Roshae SO-2 Campbell 5:01.69 10
2 2 Saayman, Letitia   Unattached 5:03.16 -
3 3 Van Graan, Kyla SR-4 Coastal Carolina 5:04.35 8
4 4 Overby, Madison FR-1 North Dakota 5:04.68 6
5 5 Churchill, Victoria JR-3 Col. of Charleston 5:13.90 5
6 6 Ashton, Megan SR-4 Shawnee State 5:14.83 4
7 8 Richter, Valerie SO-2 Cornerstone 5:16.27 2
8 9 Lott, Darroneshia JR-3 Coker 5:16.39 1
9 10 Oscarson, Hannah FR-1 North Dakota 5:16.43 -
10 11 Rea, Kelsey SR-4 Campbell 5:17.68 -
11 12 Coryell, Cathy SR-4 Cornerstone 5:18.93 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Young, Ariel SO-2 Ohio Christian 5:14.94 3
2 13 Taylor, Alyssa SO-2 Shawnee State 5:21.76 -
3 14 Byrd, Emily FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:21.99 -
4 15 Small-Towns, Marissa JR-3 Col. of Charleston 5:22.44 -
5 16 Gerber, Rachel SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:24.20 -
6 18 Haberkam, Kaylee SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:33.03 -
7 20 Swiergol, Alexis SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:36.31 -
8 21 Thompson, Karleigh SO-2 Concord 5:37.53 -
9 29 Parrish, Elizabeth SO-2 Col. of Charleston 5:47.11 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Bohatch, Katya FR-1 Cornerstone 5:28.41 -
2 19 Krause, Lindsey FR-1 Shawnee State 5:33.17 -
3 22 Secord, Madison FR-1 Cornerstone 5:37.78 -
4 23 Manzano, Julia FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:37.91 -
5 25 Knowles , Kenna SO-2 Concord 5:41.86 -
6 26 Saling, Katie SO-2 Shawnee State 5:42.11 -
7 27 Dunham, Matti JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:42.97 -
8 30 Mullins, Rebekah JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:49.06 -
9 32 Knowles , Bailey SO-2 Concord 5:49.79 -
10 33 Clark, Eryn JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 5:49.88 -
11 38 Mordoff, Holly FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 5:54.60 -
  Turrentine, Aly FR-1 Ohio Christian DNF -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Simmons, Jennifer FR-1 Geneva 5:39.58 -
2 28 Matthews, Nakai FR-1 N.C. Central 5:45.88 -
3 31 Wetherell, Kayla SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 5:49.54 -
4 34 Gillison, Qu Essence SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 5:50.72 -
5 35 Driggs, Katie JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:50.89 -
6 36 Duewel, Brooklyn FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:51.74 -
7 39 Carpenter, Alexis FR-1 Coastal Carolina 5:57.00 -
8 40 Byers, Alexis FR-1 Francis Marion 5:57.41 -
9 41 Bolha, Bryanna SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:57.97 -
10 42 Roberts, Challis JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:59.83 -
11 44 Howell, Kennedy FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:06.28 -
12 45 Noecker, Kristen SO-2 Ohio Dominican 6:06.66 -
13 46 Jackson, Robin SO-2 Michigan Tech 6:08.77 -
14 53 Lovett, Rachael FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6:30.63 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Waibel, Alyssa FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 5:53.02 -
2 43 Kosiorek, Jace SO-2 Col. of Charleston 6:05.15 -
3 47 Biddle, Hannah JR-3 St. Andrews 6:08.81 -
4 48 Arnold, MacKenzie SO-2 Francis Marion 6:12.87 -
5 49 Wicht, Annika SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 6:16.79 -
6 50 Mavins, Miyonta JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 6:18.82 -
7 51 Sullivan, Breanna SO-2 Coker 6:21.25 -
8 52 Taylor, Helen JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 6:27.45 -
9 54 Maddox, Kaitlyn SO-2 St. Andrews 6:32.60 -
10 55 Russell, Catrina SO-2 Concord 6:46.22 -
11 56 Hooks, Daeja SO-2 Chicago State 7:10.82 -
12 57 Couture, Natalie FR-1 Chicago State 7:36.12 -
Women 5000m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Hamon, Sarah JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 18:30.31 10
2 2 Byrd, Emily FR-1 Michigan Tech 18:40.71 8
3 3 Coryell, Cathy SR-4 Cornerstone 18:53.18 6
4 4 Hill, Tiffany FR-1 Ohio 18:55.83 5
5 5 Rains, Melissa JR-3 Slippery Rock 19:06.57 4
6 6 Smith, Brooke SO-2 Shawnee State 19:08.04 3
7 7 Bowen, Ali SO-2 Campbell 19:28.02 2
8 8 Manzano, Julia FR-1 Michigan Tech 19:29.13 1
9 10 Payton, Aidan FR-1 Concord 19:42.77 -
10 13 Palmieri, Sabrina SO-2 Slippery Rock 20:09.97 -
11 17 Waibel, Alyssa FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 20:51.10 -
12 18 Baldwin, Jade FR-1 Campbell 21:00.30 -
13 20 Golicher, Kallie JR-3 Col. of Charleston 21:17.40 -
14 22 Brelsford, Mary SR-4 Col. of Charleston 21:27.49 -
  Smiraglia, Karli JR-3 UNC-Wilmington DNF -
  Turrentine, Aly FR-1 Ohio Christian DNF -
  Chisolm, Janay SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) DNF -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Geitgey, Delaney FR-1 Ohio 19:35.89 -
2 11 McKirgan, MaKenzie SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 19:46.25 -
3 12 Kessinger , Kaylin SO-2 Concord 20:07.60 -
4 14 Jameson, Madelline FR-1 Geneva 20:20.50 -
5 15 Gohn, Rachel FR-1 Cornerstone 20:37.20 -
6 16 Long, Cassidy FR-1 Ohio Dominican 20:43.51 -
7 19 Zimmer, Lindsee FR-1 Slippery Rock 21:17.16 -
8 21 Requena, Irene JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 21:25.01 -
9 23 Johnson, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 21:27.97 -
10 24 Jackson, Robin SO-2 Michigan Tech 21:31.47 -
11 25 Lanzon, Megan FR-1 Campbell 21:36.01 -
12 26 Wicht, Annika SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 22:02.42 -
13 27 Filer, Alison FR-1 Francis Marion 22:04.96 -
14 28 Taylor, Helen JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 22:18.60 -
15 29 Pompa, Michelle FR-1 Slippery Rock 22:21.87 -
16 30 Mavins, Miyonta JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 22:34.41 -
17 31 Furrie, Paige FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 22:47.93 -
18 32 Lee, Kristin JR-3 Concord 24:02.85 -
  Stemple, Megan SO-2 Concord DNF -
Women 100m Hurdles

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Mayse, Ramira JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 14.96 10
2 2 Johnson, Asia JR-3 Chicago State 14.97 8
3 3 Winkel, Kristin SR-4 Ohio 15.03 6
4 4 Stevenson, Deja FR-1 N.C. Central 15.05 5
5 5 Welch, Isis FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 15.07 4
6 6 Evans, Kennedy SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.07 3
7 7 McCaskill, Jessica SR-4 Chicago State 15.09 2
8 8 Williams, Shenell FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 15.78 1
Preliminaries: Heat #1
Wind: -1.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Welch, Isis FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 14.56  
2 5 Evans, Kennedy SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.21  
3 7 Williams, Shenell FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 15.48  
4 10 Hodge, Mya JR-3 Ohio 15.58  
5 15 Hale, Nateja SO-2 N.C. Central 16.25  
6 24 Barrett, Tana FR-1 Ohio 18.06  
7 25 Hubbard, Kaitlen SO-2 Concord 18.74  
Preliminaries: Heat #2
Wind: 0.9
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Winkel, Kristin SR-4 Ohio 15.33  
2 11 Ruff, Kaylah SO-2 Coker 15.64  
3 18 Anderson, Sabrina SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.73  
4 20 Bush, Hannah FR-1 Ohio 17.22  
5 22 Keane, Kaelyn JR-3 Slippery Rock 17.45  
6 23 Baroody, Abigal FR-1 Coker 17.51  
7 29 Spaulding, Atiya FR-1 Ohio 20.12  
Preliminaries: Heat #3
Wind: 0.3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Stevenson, Deja FR-1 N.C. Central 14.96  
2 3 Johnson, Asia JR-3 Chicago State 15.10  
3 9 Brown, Erin SO-2 North Dakota 15.56  
4 13 Mazza, Sophie JR-3 Slippery Rock 15.94  
5 16 Haley, Tajah FR-1 Ohio 16.26  
6 17 Alexander, Kylie FR-1 North Dakota 16.36  
7 27 Havelka, Nina   St. Andrews 19.02  
Preliminaries: Heat #4
Wind: 0.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Mayse, Ramira JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 15.19  
2 8 McCaskill, Jessica SR-4 Chicago State 15.53  
3 12 McKnight, Destiny FR-1 N.C. Central 15.69  
4 14 Anderson, Aleksandra FR-1 North Dakota 16.10  
5 19 Rice, Asante FR-1 Coker 17.14  
6 21 Jones, Alison FR-1 Slippery Rock 17.38  
7 26 Dawkins, Bailey SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 18.88  
8 28 Stevens, Abi JR-3 Geneva 19.99  
Women 400m Hurdles

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Evans, Kennedy SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:03.53 10
2 2 Espinoza, Alyssa SR-4 North Dakota 1:06.14 8
3 3 Williamson, Jalecia SO-2 Coker 1:06.35 6
4 4 Anderson, Aleksandra FR-1 North Dakota 1:07.48 5
5 5 Teed, Katie JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:07.55 4
6 7 Olson, Hali FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:10.04 2
7 11 Jager, Cassie JR-3 Cornerstone 1:14.08 -
8 12 Flores, Angie JR-3 Coker 1:15.79 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Ennis, Kayla FR-1 Col. of Charleston 1:09.82 3
2 8 Jones, Alison FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:12.79 1
3 9 Havelka, Nina   St. Andrews 1:13.41 -
4 10 Reese, Keaira FR-1 Lynchburg 1:13.76 -
5 13 Stevens, Abi JR-3 Geneva 1:26.02 -
  Self, Kadasia SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) DNF -
Women 2000m Steeplechase

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Cassidy, Carlee SR-4 Col. of Charleston 7:09.12 10
2 2 Feringa, Ellen SO-2 Col. of Charleston 7:14.83 8
3 3 Alvis, Morgan SO-2 Lynchburg 7:40.67 6
4 4 Schreiber, Samantha SO-2 Lynchburg 7:55.07 5
5 5 Huggins, Carly FR-1 Michigan Tech 7:56.06 4
6 6 Creagh, Taylor SO-2 Coastal Carolina 8:02.19 3
7 7 Goodnight, Sarah SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 8:14.70 2
8 8 Requena, Irene JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 8:35.68 1
  Cholak, Michela FR-1 Lynchburg DNF -
Women's 4 x 100m Relay

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Campbell 46.63 5
2 2 ,   Coastal Carolina 46.75 4
3 3 ,   Chicago State 47.93 2
4 4 ,   North Dakota 48.39 1
5 5 ,   Col. of Charleston 48.64 -
6 6 ,   Ohio 48.81 -
7 7 ,   Coker 49.05 -
  ,   Coastal Carolina DNF -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 ,   Ohio Christian 50.96 -
2 9 ,   Concord 52.09 -
3 10 ,   Cornerstone 52.77 -
  ,   Ohio DQ -
  ,   Swarthmore DNF -
  ,   Ohio Dominican DNF -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 ,   UNC-Greensboro 53.07 -
2 12 ,   Columbia (S.C.) 55.03 -
  ,   Lynchburg DQ -
Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Slippery Rock 3:58.99 5
2 2 ,   UNC-Wilmington 4:01.50 4
3 3 ,   Coker 4:01.71 2
4 4 ,   North Dakota 4:07.98 -
5 5 ,   Ohio Christian 4:13.59 1
6 7 ,   Slippery Rock 4:18.15 -
7 8 ,   Concord 4:26.66 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 ,   Cornerstone 4:17.82 -
2 9 ,   Ohio Dominican 4:27.94 -
3 10 ,   Columbia (S.C.) 4:33.03 -
4 11 ,   Concord 5:09.28 -
Women High Jump
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
1 Hovland, Aubrey JR-3 North Dakota 1.60m 10 - O O O XXX
2 Waite, Isabel SO-2 North Dakota 1.60m 8 - O XO O XXX
3 Tindall, Julisa SR-4 Col. of Charleston 1.60m 6 O O O XO XXX
4 Smith, Taylor SR-4 Ohio 1.60m 5 - - XO XO XXX
5 Snelling, Charity SO-2 Coker 1.55m 4 - O XO XXX  
6 Lynch, Sarah JR-3 Col. of Charleston 1.50m 1.5 O O XXX    
6 Kerns, Avery SO-2 Ohio 1.50m 1.5 - O XXX    
6 Bush, Hannah FR-1 Ohio 1.50m 1.5 O O XXX    
6 Barrett, Tana FR-1 Ohio 1.50m 1.5 - O XXX    
10 Van Hulst, Jessie Unattached 1.50m - - XXO XXX    
10 Anderson, Sabrina SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.50m - - XXO XXX    
12 Spaulding, Atiya FR-1 Ohio 1.45m - O XXX      
13 Moerdyk, Faith JR-3 Cornerstone 1.45m - XO XXX      
13 Mitchell, Endasia FR-1 Lynchburg 1.45m - XO XXX      
15 Jones, Alison FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.45m - XXO XXX      
  Bekius, Anna SO-2 Cornerstone NH - XXX        
  Odegard, Tess SR-4 Cornerstone NH - - - XXX    
  Hall, Katherine FR-1 Geneva NH - XXX        
  Peaco, Morgan SR-4 Geneva NH - XXX        
  Allen, Cayla FR-1 Ohio Christian NH - XXX        
  Rice, Asante FR-1 Coker NH - XXX        
  Taylor, Tiffany FR-1 Coker NH - XXX        
  Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore NH - XXX        
  Keane, Kaelyn JR-3 Slippery Rock NH - XXX        
  Kopp, Katie SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) NH - XXX    
Women Pole Vault
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45
1 Kroger, Emma SR-4 Coastal Carolina 3.35m 10       O XXX
2 Allard, Elizabeth SO-2 Coastal Carolina 3.35m 8     O XO XXX
3 Johnson, Mikayla FR-1 North Dakota 3.20m 6   O O XXX  
4 Thomas, Erika FR-1 Slippery Rock 3.05m 5 XO O XXX    
5 VanAken, Maddie SO-2 Lynchburg 3.05m 4 O XO XXX    
6 Jager, Cassie JR-3 Cornerstone 3.05m 3 XO XXO XXX    
7 Wilk, Allison FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2.90m 2 O XXX      
8 Newland, Justice SO-2 Geneva 2.90m 1 XO XXX      
  Darling, Maria JR-3 Slippery Rock NH - XXX        
  Foster, Kyley SO-2 North Dakota NH -         XXX
  Mitchell, Endasia FR-1 Lynchburg NH - XXX        
  Miller, Chanda SO-2 Cornerstone NH - XXX        
  Weiner, Karley SR-4 Coker NH - XXX        
Women Long Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
22 Whiteside, Tyosha SR-4 Francis Marion 4.54m - FOUL FOUL 4.54m    
24 Claypool, Emily JR-3 Geneva 4.41m - 4.41m FOUL FOUL    
24 Hubbard, Kaitlen SO-2 Concord 4.41m - 4.41m FOUL PASS    
29 Crim, Kayla SO-2 Francis Marion 4.25m - 4.25m FOUL FOUL    
30 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 4.13m - 4.13m FOUL FOUL    
31 Haynes, Dylan FR-1 Shawnee State 4.07m - 4.07m FOUL FOUL    
33 Swartzbaugh, Lydia FR-1 Geneva 3.97m - 3.97m FOUL FOUL    
34 Hale, Nateja SO-2 N.C. Central 3.96m - 3.96m FOUL FOUL    
35 Watson, Jasmine FR-1 Francis Marion 3.82m - FOUL 3.82m FOUL    
36 Marier, Makenzi FR-1 Chicago State 3.58m - 3.58m FOUL FOUL    
37 Glasstetter, Charlotte SR-4 Geneva 3.40m - 3.40m FOUL PASS    
9 Drake, Hannah SO-2 Cornerstone 5.26m - 5.05m 5.26m 5.05m FOUL FOUL 4.98m
12 Burton, Leona FR-1 Col. of Charleston 5.05m - FOUL 5.05m 5.00m    
13 Brown, Sharnea FR-1 N.C. Central 5.02m - 5.02m FOUL FOUL    
15 Hilburn, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 4.97m - 4.97m FOUL FOUL    
17 Dixon, Sydney JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 4.92m - 4.90m 4.92m FOUL    
19 Loose, Kailee JR-3 Geneva 4.85m - 4.85m FOUL FOUL    
20 Adams, Mia JR-3 Cornerstone 4.84m - 4.84m FOUL FOUL    
21 Jones, Alison FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.78m - 4.78m FOUL FOUL    
23 Metheney, Sabra FR-1 Concord 4.51m - 4.51m FOUL FOUL    
27 Rivers, Myia FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 4.30m - 4.30m FOUL FOUL    
28 Kowalik, Maggie SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 4.27m - 4.27m FOUL FOUL    
32 Lezotte, Brooke FR-1 Ohio Christian 4.04m - 4.04m FOUL FOUL    
1 Morris, Jullia FR-1 Campbell 5.58m 10 5.48m 5.58m 4.99m 4.10m 5.54m 5.04m
2 Briggs, Kelsey SO-2 Coastal Carolina 5.56m 8 FOUL 5.50m 5.55m 4.98m 5.56m 5.41m
3 Jobes, Da'Sha JR-3 Coker 5.54m 6 5.09m 5.54m FOUL 5.05m 4.93m 4.90m
4 Allen, Sabina JR-3 Campbell 5.50m 5 5.44m 5.36m 5.49m 5.50m 5.35m 5.39m
5 Mayfield, Olivia SR-4 Ohio 5.31m 4 5.18m 5.31m FOUL 3.37m 2.06m PASS
6 Mckay, Shenelle JR-3 Campbell 5.30m 3 5.30m 5.29m 4.98m 4.99m 4.94m 4.67m
7 Cefalo, Courtney SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 5.29m 2 FOUL 5.15m 5.05m 5.19m 5.29m 5.04m
8 Tindall, Julisa SR-4 Col. of Charleston 5.28m 1 5.28m 5.00m FOUL 4.83m 5.02m 4.72m
10 Stevenson, Deja FR-1 N.C. Central 5.15m - 5.15m 5.04m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
11 Williams, Zarria FR-1 Ohio Christian 5.11m - 5.07m 4.98m 5.11m    
13 Tatum, Breanna FR-1 Col. of Charleston 5.02m - 5.02m FOUL FOUL    
16 Keeley, Yasmine JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 4.96m - 4.87m FOUL 4.96m    
18 Lawrence, Abby SO-2 Ohio 4.88m - FOUL 4.88m FOUL    
26 Denbesten, Shaina FR-1 Cornerstone 4.40m - FOUL 4.40m FOUL    
Women Triple Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
10 Cefalo, Courtney SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 9.89m - FOUL 9.76m 9.89m    
12 Swartzbaugh, Lydia FR-1 Geneva 9.40m - 9.16m 9.40m FOUL    
13 Watson, Jasmine FR-1 Francis Marion 9.27m - 9.27m FOUL FOUL  
14 Peaco, Morgan SR-4 Geneva 9.04m - FOUL 9.04m FOUL    
15 Kowalik, Maggie SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.92m - FOUL FOUL 8.92m    
16 Haynes, Dylan FR-1 Shawnee State 8.78m - FOUL 8.78m 8.72m    
  Crim, Kayla SO-2 Francis Marion FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  Whiteside, Tyosha SR-4 Francis Marion FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
1 Stevenson, Deja FR-1 N.C. Central 11.68m 10 11.47m 11.58m 11.68m 11.46m PASS PASS
2 Brown, Sharnea FR-1 N.C. Central 11.55m 8 10.90m 11.31m 11.55m FOUL PASS PASS
3 Drake, Hannah SO-2 Cornerstone 11.10m 6 FOUL FOUL 11.10m FOUL 10.51m FOUL
4 Lawson, Courtney JR-3 Coastal Carolina 11.06m 5 10.95m 11.06m FOUL 10.59m 10.72m PASS
5 Tatum, Breanna FR-1 Col. of Charleston 11.03m 4 FOUL 10.80m FOUL 10.47m 11.03m 10.47m
6 Dixon, Sydney JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 10.88m 3 10.88m 10.80m FOUL 10.79m FOUL 10.56m
7 Snelling, Charity SO-2 Coker 10.74m 2 10.47m 10.57m 10.63m 10.74m 10.50m 10.28m
8 Causey, Keilah FR-1 Ohio 10.63m 1 10.17m FOUL 10.63m 10.42m FOUL 10.35m
9 Adams, Mia JR-3 Cornerstone 10.10m - FOUL 10.08m FOUL 10.10m 9.87m FOUL
11 Reese, Keaira FR-1 Lynchburg 9.72m - 9.47m FOUL 9.72m    
Women Shot Put
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
5 Harris, Hilary FR-1 Col. of Charleston 12.76m 4 FOUL 12.76m 11.98m 11.89m 12.62m 11.25m
21 Fleming, Kiyana FR-1 Francis Marion 9.54m - 9.04m 9.54m FOUL    
21 Satterwhite, Starbesha SO-2 N.C. Central 9.54m - 9.04m 9.54m FOUL    
23 Patterson, Alexis FR-1 Francis Marion 9.52m - 9.52m ND ND    
28 Morrow, Dale FR-1 Lynchburg 8.90m - FOUL 8.90m ND    
31 McMichael, Tamara JR-3 Coker 8.51m - 8.51m ND ND    
32 Wippel, Markie FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.16m - FOUL 8.16m FOUL    
33 Komonczi, Nicole SO-2 Geneva 8.11m - FOUL FOUL 8.11m    
34 Akinjobi, Monea FR-1 Francis Marion 7.87m - 7.87m ND ND    
35 Wilhelm, Jamie FR-1 Geneva 7.69m - FOUL 7.69m ND    
36 Gerard, Lauren FR-1 Geneva 7.42m - FOUL 7.42m ND    
37 Hess, Beka SR-4 Lynchburg 7.27m - 7.27m ND ND    
38 Taylor, Tiffany FR-1 Coker 7.10m - FOUL 7.10m FOUL    
39 Laug, Hannah SO-2 Ohio Christian 4.84m - FOUL 4.84m FOUL    
11 Way, Abby FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.34m - 11.06m 11.34m 11.08m    
13 Coyle, Alexandra SR-4 Col. of Charleston 10.99m - 9.83m 10.93m 10.99m    
16 Edmonds, Hannah FR-1 Cornerstone 10.47m - FOUL FOUL 10.47m    
17 Hubbard, Kaitlen SO-2 Concord 10.33m - 10.33m FOUL ND    
18 Woods, Samantha FR-1 Lynchburg 10.26m - FOUL 10.21m 10.26m    
19 Dillon, Ashley FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.15m - 9.43m 10.10m 10.15m    
20 Vresilovic, Rachel FR-1 Swarthmore 9.67m - 9.67m ND ND    
24 Russcher, Emily FR-1 Cornerstone 9.41m - 9.41m ND ND    
25 Duke, Iris FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 9.25m - 9.25m ND ND    
26 Ross, Alexis FR-1 Coastal Carolina 9.08m - 9.08m FOUL ND    
27 Taylor, Madeline SR-4 Geneva 8.91m - FOUL 8.91m ND    
29 Hill, Kaela SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 8.79m - FOUL FOUL 8.79m    
30 Rodgers, Antta'Nanda FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.58m - 8.58m ND ND    
1 Porter, Jordan JR-3 Ohio 14.96m 10 13.88m 14.96m 14.08m 14.53m FOUL 14.66m
2 Weber, Katelyn JR-3 North Dakota 13.75m 8 13.75m 13.55m FOUL 12.88m 13.05m FOUL
3 Detloff, Molli JR-3 North Dakota 13.47m 6 11.48m 12.29m 12.79m 13.22m 12.40m 13.47m
4 Griep, Molly SR-4 North Dakota 13.32m 5 13.29m 13.25m 13.32m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Frengel, Anna JR-3 Slippery Rock 12.63m 3 11.66m 12.44m 12.29m 12.51m 12.52m 12.63m
7 Dickerson, Alexis JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 12.59m 2 12.32m 12.24m 12.08m 11.81m 12.54m 12.59m
8 Bowman, Jaszmine SR-4 N.C. Central 12.51m 1 FOUL 12.43m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.51m
9 Johnson, Asia FR-1 Col. of Charleston 12.33m - 11.02m 12.33m 11.82m 11.39m 11.76m 11.44m
10 Yale, Kelci SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.59m - 11.41m 11.38m 11.59m    
12 Haley, Tajah FR-1 Ohio 11.14m - 10.87m 10.75m 11.14m    
14 Conley, Claire FR-1 Swarthmore 10.90m - 10.89m FOUL 10.90m
15 Holyfield, Gabby JR-3 Cornerstone 10.81m - 10.81m 10.71m 10.49m    
  Spaulding, Atiya FR-1 Ohio FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
Women Discus Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
14 Barth, Emma FR-1 Ohio Dominican 34.34m - FOUL FOUL 34.34m    
20 Conley, Claire FR-1 Swarthmore 31.07m - 31.07m FOUL FOUL    
23 Wippel, Markie FR-1 Ohio Christian 29.22m - 29.22m FOUL FOUL    
24 Waynick, Amber JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 28.60m - FOUL FOUL 28.60m    
31 Fleming, Kiyana FR-1 Francis Marion 25.19m - FOUL 25.19m FOUL    
32 Sims, Bryanna FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 24.40m - FOUL FOUL 24.40m    
34 Morrow, Dale FR-1 Lynchburg 23.67m - 23.67m FOUL FOUL
35 Panetta, Victoria FR-1 Lynchburg 22.97m - FOUL 22.97m FOUL    
36 Chan, Erin JR-3 Coker 20.73m - FOUL FOUL 20.73m    
37 Gerard, Lauren FR-1 Geneva 20.58m - 20.58m FOUL FOUL    
39 Laug, Hannah SO-2 Ohio Christian 19.45m - 19.45m FOUL FOUL    
40 Komonczi, Nicole SO-2 Geneva 19.10m - FOUL 19.10m FOUL    
41 Wilhelm, Jamie FR-1 Geneva 19.02m - FOUL 19.02m FOUL    
42 Hess, Beka SR-4 Lynchburg 17.12m - FOUL FOUL 17.12m    
12 Holyfield, Gabby JR-3 Cornerstone 36.10m - 36.10m 33.36m 31.13m    
15 Way, Abby FR-1 Slippery Rock 33.04m - 29.96m 33.04m 31.74m    
17 Yale, Kelci SR-4 Slippery Rock 32.40m - 32.40m 31.98m FOUL    
19 Vresilovic, Rachel FR-1 Swarthmore 31.22m - FOUL 31.22m FOUL    
21 Carter, Baileigh FR-1 Slippery Rock 31.06m - 31.06m FOUL FOUL    
22 Murray, Rachel SO-2 Lynchburg 30.66m - 30.66m FOUL FOUL    
25 Rodgers, Antta'Nanda FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 28.42m - FOUL 28.42m FOUL    
26 Hill, Kaela SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 27.12m - FOUL 27.12m FOUL    
27 Akinjobi, Monea FR-1 Francis Marion 26.84m - FOUL FOUL 26.84m    
28 Taylor, Madeline SR-4 Geneva 26.57m - 26.57m FOUL FOUL    
29 McMahon, Caroline JR-3 Slippery Rock 26.55m - FOUL 26.55m FOUL    
30 Dillon, Ashley FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 25.89m - 25.89m FOUL FOUL    
33 Russcher, Emily FR-1 Cornerstone 24.17m - FOUL FOUL 24.17m    
38 Patterson, Alexis FR-1 Francis Marion 19.75m - FOUL FOUL 19.75m    
1 Detloff, Molli JR-3 North Dakota 53.86m 10 46.74m 51.11m 51.73m 52.10m 53.86m 53.33m
2 Griep, Molly SR-4 North Dakota 45.45m 8 45.45m 41.38m 43.89m FOUL 43.79m FOUL
3 Ryan, Emma JR-3 Ohio 42.47m 6 40.45m 41.80m 40.24m 39.07m FOUL 42.47m
4 Dickerson, Alexis JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 40.84m 5 38.04m FOUL 40.62m 38.82m 37.60m 40.84m
5 Pallini, Caroline SR-4 Coastal Carolina 40.44m 4 37.50m 40.44m 35.71m 38.75m 37.81m 37.48m
6 Weber, Katelyn JR-3 North Dakota 39.90m 3 38.73m 39.90m 39.39m FOUL 39.37m 37.11m
7 Keefe, Makala FR-1 North Dakota 39.66m 2 37.79m 37.44m FOUL FOUL 38.88m 39.66m
8 Odunaiya, Gaza SO-2 Ohio 39.37m 1 39.37m 38.90m 37.16m 34.70m FOUL 37.48m
9 Harris, Hilary FR-1 Col. of Charleston 39.28m - 34.47m 39.28m 33.77m 36.82m 37.83m 38.29m
10 Hochhalter, Kauri FR-1 North Dakota 37.16m - 35.25m 37.16m FOUL    
11 Cleland, Cassidy JR-3 Ohio 36.84m - 31.72m 35.39m 36.84m    
13 Bowman, Jaszmine SR-4 N.C. Central 34.88m - 34.88m FOUL FOUL    
16 Brooks, Courtney SO-2 Col. of Charleston 32.70m - FOUL 32.70m 30.79m    
18 Bussey, Lydia FR-1 Col. of Charleston 32.10m - 32.10m FOUL FOUL    
Women Hammer Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
13 Johnson, Asia FR-1 Col. of Charleston 40.64m - 39.49m 39.74m 40.64m    
15 Wippel, Markie FR-1 Ohio Christian 38.34m - 38.34m 36.72m 38.30m    
17 Barth, Emma FR-1 Ohio Dominican 36.21m - FOUL FOUL 36.21m    
18 Murray, Rachel SO-2 Lynchburg 35.79m - FOUL FOUL 35.79m    
21 Waynick, Amber JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 32.23m - FOUL 32.23m FOUL    
22 Woods, Samantha FR-1 Lynchburg 30.75m - 30.75m FOUL FOUL    
25 Hill, Kaela SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 27.57m - FOUL 27.57m FOUL    
27 Russcher, Emily FR-1 Cornerstone 26.74m - 26.74m FOUL FOUL    
28 Panetta, Victoria FR-1 Lynchburg 26.70m - FOUL 26.70m FOUL    
29 Way, Abby FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.31m - 26.31m FOUL FOUL    
30 Edmonds, Hannah FR-1 Cornerstone 26.22m - FOUL FOUL 26.22m    
31 Simpao, Nikki FR-1 Lynchburg 25.67m - 25.67m FOUL FOUL    
5 Cherry, DN Unattached 49.11m - 41.40m 45.81m 47.51m 45.49m 46.55m 49.11m
10 Keefe, Makala FR-1 North Dakota 42.80m - 41.80m 42.16m 42.80m    
16 Frengel, Anna JR-3 Slippery Rock 37.12m - 37.12m 35.39m 36.89m    
19 Yale, Kelci SR-4 Slippery Rock 34.20m - 32.69m 34.20m 33.60m    
20 McMahon, Caroline JR-3 Slippery Rock 33.59m - FOUL 32.67m 33.59m    
23 Sims, Bryanna FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 29.05m - 29.05m FOUL FOUL    
24 Chan, Erin JR-3 Coker 28.28m - FOUL 28.28m FOUL    
26 Laug, Hannah SO-2 Ohio Christian 27.30m - 27.30m FOUL FOUL    
32 McMichael, Tamara JR-3 Coker 22.19m - FOUL 22.19m FOUL    
33 Rodgers, Antta'Nanda FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 19.88m - 19.88m FOUL FOUL    
  Taylor, Madeline SR-4 Geneva FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
1 Detloff, Molli JR-3 North Dakota 61.56m 10 61.52m 60.52m 59.39m 60.33m 61.56m FOUL
2 Griep, Molly SR-4 North Dakota 51.60m 8 50.71m 51.08m 51.60m 50.84m 50.40m 50.92m
3 Ryan, Emma JR-3 Ohio 50.63m 6 47.06m 48.68m 50.63m 49.69m 49.49m 50.39m
4 Layko, Samantha SO-2 Coastal Carolina 50.48m 5 FOUL 50.48m 48.62m FOUL 49.51m FOUL
6 Odunaiya, Gaza SO-2 Ohio 48.70m 4 FOUL 47.89m 48.70m 48.38m FOUL FOUL
7 Drady, Jessica SO-2 North Dakota 46.56m 3 46.56m 45.92m FOUL FOUL FOUL 44.99m
8 Cleland, Cassidy JR-3 Ohio 46.05m 2 45.53m 45.00m 44.91m 43.31m 41.60m 46.05m
9 Porter, Jordan JR-3 Ohio 45.84m 1 42.83m 43.06m 45.84m FOUL 43.57m 43.07m
10 Brooks, Courtney SO-2 Col. of Charleston 42.80m - FOUL 42.80m FOUL    
12 Holyfield, Gabby JR-3 Cornerstone 41.43m - 41.43m 39.73m FOUL    
14 Coyle, Alexandra SR-4 Col. of Charleston 40.41m - 40.41m 37.30m 39.96m    
Women Javelin Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
5 Haley, Tajah FR-1 Ohio 36.88m 4 36.88m 33.14m 34.16m 32.42m 30.22m 31.25m
13 Barrett, Tana FR-1 Ohio 30.29m - 30.29m 28.42m 28.74m    
14 McCall, Stephanie SO-2 Slippery Rock 27.98m - 27.37m ND 27.98m    
15 Spaulding, Atiya FR-1 Ohio 27.25m - 25.31m 27.25m ND    
17 Kovalchik, Christine FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.23m - 26.23m 24.92m 26.14m    
22 Bowman, Jaszmine SR-4 N.C. Central 24.27m - 24.27m FOUL FOUL    
24 Taylor, Tiffany FR-1 Coker 23.00m - 23.00m FOUL ND    
27 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 21.46m - 21.46m FOUL FOUL    
29 Wippel, Markie FR-1 Ohio Christian 17.76m - FOUL FOUL 17.76m    
30 Simpao, Nikki FR-1 Lynchburg 15.40m - 15.40m ND ND    
  Laug, Hannah SO-2 Ohio Christian FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
7 Watts, Sarah Unattached 36.26m - 36.26m 34.94m 36.08m PASS PASS PASS
8 Cropper, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 35.99m 2 32.94m 34.32m 35.99m FOUL FOUL 31.15m
11 Van Hulst, Jessie Unattached 30.72m - 29.74m 30.47m 30.72m    
12 Kopp, Katie SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 30.60m - 27.38m 30.60m 26.36m    
16 Waynick, Amber JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 26.24m - 26.24m ND FOUL    
18 Way, Abby FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.88m - FOUL FOUL 25.88m    
19 Dillon, Ashley FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 25.52m - 25.52m FOUL ND    
20 McMichael, Tamara JR-3 Coker 25.19m - FOUL 25.19m ND    
21 Neidrick, Kate JR-3 St. Andrews 25.01m - 25.01m ND ND    
23 Holyfield, Gabby JR-3 Cornerstone 23.65m - 23.65m ND FOUL    
25 Gillison, Qu Essence SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 22.96m - 22.96m ND FOUL    
26 Hubbard, Kaitlen SO-2 Concord 21.96m - 21.96m FOUL FOUL    
28 Chan, Erin JR-3 Coker 20.14m - FOUL FOUL 20.14m    
1 White, Chloe JR-3 Coastal Carolina 43.07m 10 41.84m 43.07m FOUL FOUL 38.00m FOUL
2 Martin, Jennifer SO-2 Col. of Charleston 40.62m 8 FOUL 40.62m 32.61m 36.22m 33.57m 29.91m
3 Boyle, Morgan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 40.42m 6 40.42m 36.74m 38.84m 38.88m 38.00m 37.64m
4 Ryan, Emma JR-3 Ohio 39.67m 5 37.97m FOUL 39.18m FOUL FOUL 39.67m
6 Cain, Marissa SO-2 Coastal Carolina 36.66m 3 32.12m 34.05m 32.65m 36.66m FOUL 31.00m
9 Lane, Nicole SO-2 Col. of Charleston 35.26m 1 32.15m 35.26m 33.49m 34.98m 34.04m 32.49m
10 Vresilovic, Rachel FR-1 Swarthmore 31.88m - 27.20m 26.93m 31.88m