OWL HSR 2017 Date: 03-04-17   Venue: Ball State University (I) - Muncie, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Allen, Zac JR Providence Cristo Rey 7.37 -
2 4 Tender, Elza SR Providence Cristo Rey 7.48 -
3 26 Romine, Brenner JR Blackford 7.93 -
4 35 Smith, Jaeden SO Providence Cristo Rey 8.05 -
5 49 Wilson, Terrence SO Blackford 8.85 -
6 55 Marrow , Shaden FR Blackford 9.18 -
7 59 Smith, Layne FR Blackford 10.03 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Walton, Braiden FR Tipton 7.95 -
2 36 Smith, Tyjuan SO Crispus Attucks Medical Magnet 8.06 -
3 37 Armenta, Alex SR South Adams 8.13 -
4 42 Brewer, David SR Delta 8.36 -
5 51 Solloway, Isaac JR Muncie Burris 8.87 -
6 52 Foga, Andrew FR Elwood Community 9.02 -
7 54 Garrison, Blake FR Alexandria 9.11 -
8 56 King, Blaise FR Alexandria 9.38 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Jacobs, Calvin FR Crispus Attucks Medical Magnet 7.67 -
2 16 Chaz, Holder JR Crispus Attucks Medical Magnet 7.76 -
3 17 Cochran, Andrew SO Eastbrook 7.77 -
4 38 Hartwell, Karson SO Alexandria 8.19 -
5 40 Finley, Lucas JR Alexandria 8.34 -
6 45 Strand, Seth FR Eastbrook 8.61 -
7 53 Gonzelez, Kylen FR Elwood Community 9.07 -
8 57 Hummer, Jaxon FR South Adams 9.49 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Mantz, Justin SO Eastbrook 7.92 -
2 28 Neuenschwander, Paul SR South Adams 7.94 -
3 29 Deavers, Jacob SO Blackford 7.95 -
4 34 Stephenson, Wyatt FR Eastbrook 8.04 -
5 44 Rupp, Michael FR South Adams 8.49 -
6 47 Clark, Jake JR Alexandria 8.75 -
7 48 Rominger, Jacob FR Elwood Community 8.77 -
8 58 Benjamin, Derrick JR Hammond 9.88 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Keasling, Edward SO Eastbrook 7.63 -
2 14 Kirby, Xaine SO Eastbrook 7.67 -
3 23 Binkerd, Ezekiel FR Eastbrook 7.88 -
4 25 Bowser, Ramzzy FR Eastbrook 7.92 -
5 27 Heimann, Andrew JR South Adams 7.93 -
6 31 Jackson, Hunter JR Alexandria 7.98 -
7 39 Cook, Cam SR South Adams 8.27 -
8 50 Drennen, Vaughn FR Southern Wells 8.85 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Wallace, Davon JR Eastbrook 7.59 -
2 15 Leemon, Cole JR Alexandria 7.69 -
3 18 Vinson, Lucas SR Elwood Community 7.82 -
4 20 Allen, Parker JR Alexandria 7.83 -
5 21 Bogard, Eli SR Tipton 7.85 -
6 33 Delgado, Angel SO Union City 8.02 -
7 41 Hu, Michael JR Muncie Burris 8.36 -
8 46 Freeman, Maurice FR Hammond 8.62 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Malonek, Saxon JR Eastbrook 7.51 -
2 9 Stitt, Wesley FR Delta 7.60 -
3 11 Keasling, Cole SO Eastbrook 7.65 -
4 18 Wilson, Jacob SR Rushville Consolidated 7.82 -
5 43 Cross, Joshua FR Hammond 8.39 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Marling, Michael SR Delta 7.36 -
2 3 Yurack, Gunner SR Rushville Consolidated 7.46 -
3 6 Vincent, Cameron JR Union City 7.54 -
4 7 Valentine, Trevor JR Rushville Consolidated 7.55 -
5 11 Monroe, Josh SR Muncie Burris 7.65 -
6 22 Hale, Shamar JR Hammond 7.88 -
7 32 Gonzalez, Allen FR Union City 7.99 -