Trine High School Open #2 Date: 02-18-17   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Men's 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Taylor, Cedric 5 Little Locos Track 41.51 -
  Friend, Brennen 5 Little Locos Track NT -
  Ford, Birt SO Ft. Wayne South Side NT -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Mcgraw, Bacarri SO Ft. Wayne South Side 23.96 -
2 16 Figgs, Marqualin JR Ft. Wayne South Side 26.00 -
3 20 Hillard, Nyangelo JR Ft. Wayne South Side 26.77 -
  Bloir, Logan JR Edon NT -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Beard, Ethan 5 Little Locos Track 36.09 -
2 27 Rummel, Nathan 5 Little Locos Track 36.30 -
3 28 Hooser, Nate 5 Little Locos Track 39.78 -
4 29 Beck, Hunter 5 Little Locos Track 39.87 -
  Fackler, Eli 5 Little Locos Track NT -
  Schramm, Luke 6 Elkhart Christian Academy NT -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Viers, Jaren 8 Montpelier 28.48 -
2 24 Faler, Koleman   NC Eagles 29.27 -
3 25 Irby, Jayce   Future Stars 32.58 -
  miller, jeremy   Emma Tech NT -
  Crisenberry, Gage FR Montpelier NT -
  Goodnight, Austin SO Montpelier NT -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Durbin, Donley JR Unattached 25.98 -
2 14 Durbin, Donley JR Unattached 25.98 -
  Short, Eric FR Montpelier NT -
  Byers, Chandler FR Montpelier NT -
  Goodnight, Scott SR Montpelier NT -
  Donnald, Drew FR Metamora Evergreen NT -
  Deel, Logan SR Unattached NT -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Schwartz, Brad   Unattached 25.24 -
2 12 Dugle, James   Unattached 25.46 -
3 18 Wilson, Hunter   NC Eagles 26.32 -
4 19 Turner, Zac   NC Eagles 26.52 -
5 21 Wang, Dennis JR Elkhart Christian Academy 27.12 -
  VanTong, Jaden JR Montpelier NT -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Barnett, Ronnie SR Ft. Wayne South Side 24.74 -
2 10 Stein, Brandon SO Montpelier 24.99 -
3 13 Kitson, Connor JR Unattached 25.47 -
4 17 Frison, Terrcince   Wayne Running Club 26.00 -
5 22 Buell, Zack   Unattached 27.72 -
  Haines, Caleb SR Montpelier NT -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Yotter, Carl JR Unattached 24.60 -
2 9 Book, Quantesse SR Ft. Wayne South Side 24.90 -
  Jones, Tre   Wayne Running Club NT -
  Van Wert, Hunter SO Metamora Evergreen NT -
  Sanchez, Josuel SR Goshen NT -
  McKee, Kole SO Unattached NT -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Anderson, Brandon JR Cassopolis 23.61 -
2 2 Davis, Thomas JR Ft. Wayne South Side 23.92 -
3 4 Daniels, Zach   Wayne Running Club 24.05 -
4 5 Miller, Austin SR Montpelier 24.36 -
5 7 Cotton, Patrick   Wayne Running Club 24.68 -
  Hughes, Keontre   Unattached NT -