2017 West Lafayette Individuals Date: 03-04-17   Venue: Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
Boys 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Hansen, Matthew SR South Newton 55.49 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 45 Schroder, Keaton FR Pioneer 1:00.61 -
2 46 Harris, DeJon JR Leo 1:01.28 -
3 47 Hayden, Blayne FR Pioneer 1:02.32 -
4 50 Smith, Dane FR South Newton 1:03.78 -
5 52 Amos, Maxx FR Taylor 1:09.31 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 49 Stamm, Noah SO Seeger 1:03.13 -
2 51 Kropczynski, Alex FR Taylor 1:05.87 -
3 54 Paul, Eli SO Taylor 1:28.36 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 41 Mathes, Anthony SR Watseka 59.70 -
2 48 Reagin, Sam FR Danville Community 1:02.75 -
3 53 Serna, Rodolfo FR Twin Lakes 1:13.10 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Smith, Riley SR Penn 55.65 -
2 21 Brady, Drew SR Penn 55.82 -
3 25 Arun, Shravan SO Metea Valley 56.54 -
4 31 Towns, William SO Metea Valley 57.64 -
5 33 Brown , Coby JR Leo 58.27 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Schafer, Charles JR Metea Valley 54.74 -
2 19 Keller, Ethan SO Watseka 55.69 -
3 30 Bandaru, Prithvi JR Metea Valley 57.43 -
4 35 Dube, Kyle SO Metea Valley 58.75 -
5 36 Huetten, Jared FR Winamac Community 58.76 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Gerber, Zerihun FR Danville Community 58.81 -
2 40 Hicks, Jordan JR Western 59.65 -
3 42 Meister, Alec FR West Lafayette 59.71 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Vondersaar, Jesse SR Danville Community 54.25 -
2 29 Jackson, Perry FR Danville Community 57.40 -
3 31 Thompson, Zach SR Danville Community 57.64 -
4 34 Oliver, Joseph FR Danville Community 58.35 -
5 38 Irurre, Gerard JR Winamac Community 59.17 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 SumpterBey, ShaiTrevon SO Brownsburg 54.42 -
2 11 Edwards, Ben SR West Lafayette 54.54 -
3 22 Roberts, Derek JR Metea Valley 55.85 -
4 24 Moreno, Ryan SR West Lafayette 56.37 -
5 44 Gilmour, Chad JR Danville Community 59.97 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Hammond, Jonathan SR Brownsburg 55.36 -
2 27 Stewart, Kie JR Tri-West Hendricks 57.26 -
3 43 Oster, Jax JR Morristown 59.80 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Mott, Bailey SR Penn 52.33 -
2 18 Hawkins, Deandre JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 55.66 -
3 20 Woodring, Elijah JR Western 55.71 -
4 26 Mason, Curtis SR Lafayette Jefferson 57.13 -
5 28 Aguilera, Anthony SR West Lafayette 57.37 -
6 39 Bess, Nathaniel SR Brownsburg 59.43 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Mays , Michael SR Leo 50.90 -
2 7 Hackler, Nick JR Western 54.24 -
3 10 Krogmeier, Tim SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 54.50 -
4 13 Zappala, Giovonni JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 55.00 -
5 16 Solorzano, Vidal SO Twin Lakes 55.54 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Curl, Mitchell SO West Lafayette 52.12 -
2 3 Piotrowski, Ben SR Metea Valley 52.13 -
3 5 Lipe, Mitch SR Carmel 52.75 -
4 6 Tirado , Juan SR Lafayette Jefferson 53.72 -
5 23 Neal, Erick JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 56.24 -