Bulldog Invite Date: 03-11-17   Venue: Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Girls 3200m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Hall, Rachel FR Bremen 13:36.18 -
2 28 Hunter, Isabel JR Columbia City 13:45.58 -
3 30 Seffernick, Kara SR South Adams 13:53.31 -
4 31 Cook, Jaslyn FR Columbia City 14:04.47 -
5 32 Mahoney, Makayla SO Bremen 14:06.73 -
6 34 Olvera, Brenda SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 14:25.07 -
7 35 Jester, Kennedy FR Ft. Wayne Snider 14:42.78 -
8 36 Cooper, Katie SR Prairie Heights 15:04.26 -
9 37 Gutierrez, Natalie JR Bremen 15:22.45 -
10 38 Ramirez, Ruth FR Ft. Wayne North Side 15:46.88 -
11 39 Mai, Tracy FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 15:55.80 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Wilchar, Makyla SO Ft. Wayne North Side 12:28.67 -
2 12 Ebetino, Alex SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 12:33.95 -
3 14 Morris, Anna FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 12:39.15 -
4 16 Beeber, Susie FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 12:43.08 -
5 17 Harruff, Eliza SO South Adams 12:52.94 -
6 18 Parker, Syd JR Pendleton Heights 13:05.70 -
7 19 Kayser, Elana SR Woodlan 13:07.74 -
8 20 Graves, Kirsten SR Goshen 13:10.95 -
9 21 Hawbaker, Hadi JR South Adams 13:13.99 -
10 22 Ramirez, Marisol JR Merrillville 13:18.27 -
11 23 Baum, Kristina FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 13:21.28 -
12 24 Peck, Kelsey JR Ft. Wayne Snider 13:22.62 -
13 25 Baer, Grace JR Pendleton Heights 13:26.97 -
14 27 Juarez, Adriana FR Penn 13:45.07 -
15 33 Gonzalez, Lexi JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 14:13.52 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Frank, Lauren JR Penn 11:34.71 -
2 2 Batt, Kelsey SR Homestead 11:38.97 -
3 3 Orr, Charlene SR Warsaw Community 12:00.68 -
4 4 McManus, Emily JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 12:03.35 -
5 5 Henschen, Izabella SO Homestead 12:05.39 -
6 6 Miller, Alena SO Huntington North 12:07.66 -
7 7 Norris, Saige JR Homestead 12:19.74 -
8 8 Orr, Lauren SR Warsaw Community 12:26.18 -
9 9 Miller, Allison SR Warsaw Community 12:27.17 -
10 11 Scheiber, Chloe JR Huntington North 12:32.77 -
11 13 Hoopingarner, Kyler SO Huntington North 12:36.38 -
12 15 Taher, Diamond JR Merrillville 12:40.10 -
13 29 Kurian, Sybil JR Penn 13:47.31 -