New Haven Invite Date: 03-04-17   Venue: Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Girls 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Conner, Lilly FR South Bend St. Joseph 8.75 -
2 23 Rowell, Cymphanie FR South Bend St. Joseph 8.76 -
3 45 Nussbaum, Emmi SO Adams Central 9.28 -
4 48 Rashawans, Shamari SO New Haven 9.54 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Kunkel, Kayla JR Central Noble 8.35 4
2 17 Stahl, McKenna SO Adams Central 8.62 -
3 18 Lechner, Delany FR Norwell 8.67 -
4 20 Royal, Kadejuiana SO New Haven 8.70 -
5 38 Walldorf, Hannah SR North Miami 8.98 -
6 46 Arnold, Hannah FR Norwell 9.38 -
7 49 Miller, Jordan SO Westview 9.58 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Epple, Anna JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8.84 -
2 36 Hissong, MaryKate FR Leo 8.96 -
3 40 Young, Solaire FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9.10 -
4 41 Lory, Stephanie SO Westview 9.14 -
5 42 Baskerville, Serenity JR New Haven 9.19 -
6 43 Andrews, Deztinee JR Bellmont 9.20 -
7 44 Gibson, Gabby SO Bellmont 9.25 -
8 47 Hipskind, Josie FR Leo 9.47 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Garrison, Grace SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.49 -
2 24 Murphy, Kelsey FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.77 -
3 26 Pendergrass, Kaylin FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.78 -
4 29 Culpher, Makenna JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8.81 -
5 34 Tolari, Jordan FR Wheeler 8.94 -
6 35 Keirn, Montana JR Central Noble 8.96 -
7 37 DeBolt, Jorden JR Bellmont 8.98 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Niaves, Jessi SR Wheeler 8.51 -
2 16 Price, Hallie SO Wheeler 8.60 -
3 19 Howe, Meg SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8.69 -
4 25 Kinsey, Aubrey FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8.78 -
5 27 Derrick, Kiera JR Ft. Wayne South Side 8.79 -
6 28 Hinton, Danielle JR Ft. Wayne South Side 8.80 -
7 33 Voelker, Kira FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8.89 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Gorman, Payton FR Ft. Wayne Snider 8.28 6
2 6 Stoppenhagen, Addi JR Norwell 8.41 3
3 11 Smith, Kinsey SO Leo 8.51 -
4 13 Friedrich, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8.53 -
5 14 Swisshelm, Regan JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.55 -
6 15 Earley, Kamiyah JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.60 -
7 30 Hardy, Nyasia SO Ft. Wayne Snider 8.84 -
8 39 Fuentes, Tahnee SR Manchester 9.03 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Harvin, Aniya SO Ft. Wayne South Side 8.08 10
2 2 Moren, Kenzie JR NorthWood 8.19 8
3 4 Bieber, Kristin SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.28 5
4 7 Pickens, Kalyn SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8.42 2
5 8 Fitts, Tonyia FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.45 1
6 9 Muhummad, Kyara SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.46 -
7 21 Alexander, Shiara FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.74 -
8 32 Hartman, Reagan FR NorthWood 8.87 -