2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open Date: 02-11-17   Venue: Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
Boys 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Garcia, Connor   Cadet Track Club 23.98 -
2 61 Lewis, Treven FR Rantoul 25.07 -
3 66 Adkins, Jaden FR Rantoul 25.14 -
4 85 Lewis, Jordan FR Rantoul 26.65 -
5 94 Beaty, Steven SO Oldham County 27.82 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 47 Peck, Weston FR Rantoul 24.46 -
2 64 Grants, Jared SR Oldham County 25.12 -
3 86 Zech, Luke FR Rantoul 26.80 -
4 88 Johnson, Aunetrae SO Oldham County 26.95 -
5 90 Moss, Cameron   Northeast striders 27.33 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 92 Carl, Dereje FR Corydon Central 27.68 -
2 95 Harbeson, Elliott FR Corydon Central 28.32 -
3 96 Higginbotham, Dylan FR Corydon Central 28.44 -
4 98 Acosta, Eddie FR UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC 30.18 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 54 Wayne, James SO Fall Creek Running Club 24.81 -
2 80 Marks, Spencer   St. Louis Express 26.14 -
3 83 Brenson, Johnathan SO Rantoul 26.37 -
4 84 Duffy, Desmond   Indiana Storm Track Club 26.45 -
5 89 Johnson, Darius SO Eastern 27.10 -
6 93 Cadet, Frankie SO Eastern 27.75 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Smock, Davon FR Male 23.29 -
2 39 Chandler, Joey   Cadet Track Club 24.24 -
3 56 Sloss, Darnell SO Eastern 24.87 -
4 76 Bennett, Lenny   Future Stars 25.77 -
5 82 Steed, Bryson FR Male 26.34 -
6 87 Goodman, Weston SO Corydon Central 26.92 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 49 Morgan, Ra'Mell   NOVA TC 24.59 -
2 72 Ridgway, Xavier   Indiana Storm Track Club 25.33 -
3 74 Vestal, Henry SO Male 25.44 -
4 77 Eniitan, Amos   NOVA TC 25.80 -
5 78 Lindsay, Bruce SO Eastern 26.05 -
6 79 Dennis, Garrett SO Male 26.13 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 57 Warfield, Jacoby SO Male 24.89 -
2 58 Carter, Ty JR Conner 24.94 -
3 63 Moll, Joseph   St. Louis Express 25.11 -
4 70 Kist, Aaron SR Franklin County 25.24 -
5 71 Walters, Graham   Indiana Track Club 25.25 -
6 97 Griffiths, Kelson FR Green County 28.66 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Leake, Cade SR Eastern 24.04 -
2 41 Romanyk, Joe SO Zionsville 24.29 -
3 48 Greeson, Payton JR Zionsville 24.55 -
4 55 Yeboah, Prince JR Bryan Station 24.83 -
5 60 Duffy, Donnovan   Indiana Storm Track Club 24.96 -
6 91 Coleman Jr, Landrum   NWI Jaguars 27.46 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Stewart, Garrett FR Unattached 23.79 -
2 44 Jackson, Joe JR Warren Central 24.40 -
3 50 Strong, Malik   NWI Jaguars 24.61 -
4 62 Gay, Zephananiah   NWI Jaguars 25.09 -
5 65 Thompson, Charles   NWI Jaguars 25.14 -
6 68 Sams, Charles Austin SO Eastern 25.20 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Gentry, Isaiah SO Bruin Elite 24.07 -
2 37 Cunningham, Kayon SO Rantoul 24.16 -
3 46 Williams, Jacob   Kentucky Elite 24.42 -
4 52 Bonds, Xavier SR Male 24.64 -
5 53 Isom, Cainel SO Male 24.77 -
6 67 Rodgers, Darrion   St. Louis Express 25.15 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 McCullough, David JR Zionsville 23.29 -
2 17 Brown, Alexander JR Unattached 23.66 -
3 21 Harper, Dillion FR Rantoul 23.82 -
4 23 Horton, Christion JR Bruin Elite 23.83 -
5 35 Brown, Nate SO Eastern 24.08 -
6 75 Vaughn, Rashawn   Future Stars 25.49 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 DePriest, Peyton   NOVA TC 23.09 -
2 13 Egunyomi, David   NOVA TC 23.49 -
3 24 Fletcher, Liam   Cadet Track Club 23.88 -
4 30 Canfield, Carson JR Zionsville 24.00 -
5 43 Woerner, Zack FR Zionsville 24.36 -
6 69 McClellan, Noah JR Unattached 25.22 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Farmer , Robert   Evansville Harrison Track Club 23.59 -
2 26 Tribble, Quincy SO Unattached 23.93 -
3 40 Lucas, Nicholas SR Unattached 24.29 -
4 45 Nisle, Benjamin SR Unattached 24.42 -
5 73 Litwicki, Matthew SR Unattached 25.34 -
6 81 Ribarich, T.J. SR Green County 26.20 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Guerendo, Isaac   NOVA TC 22.59 -
2 15 Giles, Anthony SR Unattached 23.61 -
3 18 Bettis, Dakota JR Unattached 23.72 -
4 33 Stiver , Jarrod   BCTC 24.05 -
5 51 Myers, Isaac SR Unattached 24.63 -
6 59 Burnett, Christopher   NWI Jaguars 24.96 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 McBride, Noah   Evansville Harrison Track Club 22.31 -
2 8 Richardson, Raphael   NOVA TC 23.23 -
3 9 Vaughn, Shaton   Future Stars 23.27 -
4 12 Pease, Bryce   St. Louis Express 23.45 -
5 19 Sammy , Brandon   BCTC 23.76 -
6 27 Jackson, George JR Warren Central 23.95 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 McCall, Isaiah SR Bryan Station 22.86 -
2 4 Brown, Collin SR Bruin Elite 22.96 -
3 5 Pavloski, Antonio SR Unattached 23.04 -
4 7 Favors, Bryce JR Eastern 23.14 -
5 21 Franklin, Anthony SO Bryan Station 23.82 -
6 32 Sterner, Kobe JR Unattached 24.04 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Robinson, Jaylen SR Ben Davis 23.62 -
2 25 McIntyre, Taivone SO Ben Davis 23.93 -
3 28 Trejo, Aaron JR Ben Davis 23.98 -
4 36 Ladd, Julian SR Ben Davis 24.12 -
5 38 Lawal, Jamiu SR Ben Davis 24.21 -
6 42 Lomax, Kevin   St. Louis Express 24.30 -