2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open Date: 02-11-17   Venue: Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|19|2|20|21|22|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 87 Boling, Tanner SR St. Xavier 7.89 -
2 92 Bennett, Josh FR St. Xavier 7.98 -
3 106 Hicks, Anthony   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.19 -
4 108 Galloway, Greyson SO St. Xavier 8.20 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 42 Lewis, Treven FR Rantoul 7.48 -
2 98 Calderon, Daniel JR Oldham County 8.11 -
3 99 Harding, Jack SO Oldham County 8.12 -
4 111 Stanis, Michael FR Cin. Summit Country Day 8.25 -
5 115 Egan, Liam FR St. Xavier 8.45 -
6 118 Burke, Connor FR St. Xavier 8.62 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Horton, Christion JR Bruin Elite 7.38 -
2 73 Peck, Weston FR Rantoul 7.74 -
3 91 Cox, Cameron SR Oldham County 7.96 -
4 110 Moss, Cameron   Northeast striders 8.22 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 105 Fitzpatrick, Nathan JR Cin. Summit Country Day 8.18 -
2 116 Kisantear, Dominique FR Rantoul 8.52 -
3 117 Givan, Ben SO St. Xavier 8.60 -
4 121 Speight, Jack SO Cin. Summit Country Day 8.98 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 77 Ridgway, Xavier   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.79 -
2 107 Lewis, Jordan FR Rantoul 8.19 -
3 112 Hammersmith, Jack JR Cin. Elder 8.34 -
4 119 Mieczkowski, Kyle JR North Oldham 8.65 -
5 120 Satraitis, Kris JR North Oldham 8.89 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Spencer, Malik JR Male 7.23 -
2 64 Mosley, Tony SO Male 7.66 -
3 82 Winfield, Kendrick FR Male 7.83 -
4 88 Stephens, Chris FR Male 7.91 -
5 94 Allen, Xander   Kentucky Elite 8.05 -
6 96 Luellen, Dakota SR Union County 8.07 -
7 114 Russell, Hayden SR North Oldham 8.41 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 75 Hamilton, Zach SO Unattached 7.77 -
2 81 Pitchford, Josh JR North Oldham 7.82 -
3 85 Gainey, Justin SO Male 7.85 -
4 89 Callahan, Cian SO Trinity (Louisville) 7.92 -
5 93 Renfro, Deandre SO Rantoul 8.03 -
6 97 Ashe, Kelton SR Cin. Elder 8.08 -
7 102 Pike, Dylan SR Trinity (Louisville) 8.17 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Sloss, Darnell SO Eastern 7.36 -
2 86 Johnson, Amir FR Cin. Summit Country Day 7.85 -
3 90 Mazzoni, Brian SR St. Xavier 7.95 -
4 102 Warner, Tayshawn JR Fern Creek 8.17 -
5 109 Cadet, Frankie SO Eastern 8.22 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 52 Gay, Zephananiah   NWI Jaguars 7.55 -
2 69 Erwin, Clay SO St. Xavier 7.72 -
3 70 Gladden, Andrew   NOVA TC 7.72 -
4 71 Breaden, Tyler   Kentucky Elite 7.73 -
5 95 Goodman, Weston SO Corydon Central 8.07 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 45 Williams, Jacob   Kentucky Elite 7.51 -
2 49 Yeboah, Prince JR Bryan Station 7.53 -
3 72 Petree, Skylar   Kentucky Elite 7.73 -
4 99 Coleman Jr, Landrum   NWI Jaguars 8.12 -
5 102 Duffy, Desmond   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.17 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 57 Bell, Taveous JR Rantoul 7.58 -
2 60 Erwin, Nick SO St. Xavier 7.60 -
3 73 Lindsay, Bruce SO Eastern 7.74 -
4 101 Herrmann, Austin SO Franklin County 8.16 -
5 113 Ribarich, T.J. SR Green County 8.38 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 38 Morgan, Ra'Mell   NOVA TC 7.44 -
2 50 Whipple , Trey   Evansville Harrison Track Club 7.54 -
3 51 Pearson, Reggie   NOVA TC 7.54 -
4 67 Rance-Cox, Jr, Nerville SR Unattached 7.70 -
5 78 Howard, Curtis SO Unattached 7.80 -
6 79 Carter, Ty JR Conner 7.80 -
7 83 Randel, Raheem   Kentucky Elite 7.83 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Goldberg, Jax SR St. Xavier 7.40 -
2 43 Mccauley, Heru JR Warren Central 7.48 -
3 53 Garr, Ricky SR St. Xavier 7.55 -
4 62 Thompson, Charles   NWI Jaguars 7.62 -
5 76 Vaughn, Rashawn   Future Stars 7.78 -
6 80 Hurst, Cody FR Franklin County 7.82 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Higginson, Jadrien JR Castle 7.35 -
2 30 Williams, Evan   New Albany Track Club 7.38 -
3 32 Price, Elijah FR Warren Central 7.38 -
4 40 Jackson, Joe JR Warren Central 7.46 -
5 45 Duffy, Donnovan   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.51 -
6 65 Marshall, Kyron JR Unattached 7.66 -
7 84 Eniitan, Amos   NOVA TC 7.84 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Stewart, Garrett FR Unattached 7.40 -
2 37 Leake, Cade SR Eastern 7.43 -
3 41 Oden, Russell SR Conner 7.47 -
4 47 Saylor, Seth   Future Stars 7.52 -
5 63 Litwicki, Matthew SR Unattached 7.65 -
6 66 Moll, Joseph   St. Louis Express 7.69 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Orschell, Mitchell JR Franklin County 7.24 -
2 23 Moore, James FR Trinity (Louisville) 7.29 -
3 25 Evans, Roosevelt SR Warren Central 7.34 -
4 26 Robinson, Jaylen SR Ben Davis 7.34 -
5 29 DePriest, Peyton   NOVA TC 7.37 -
6 59 Sanders, Darrius   Future Stars 7.60 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Carter, Jaban   NOVA TC 7.18 -
2 33 Brown, Nate SO Eastern 7.39 -
3 54 Myers, Isaac SR Unattached 7.56 -
4 61 Burnett, Christopher   NWI Jaguars 7.61 -
Finals: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Guerendo, Isaac   NOVA TC 6.95 -
2 11 Sheard, Tyland JR Warren Central 7.18 -
3 16 DuPriest, Corey   NOVA TC 7.21 -
4 22 Lawal, Jamiu SR Ben Davis 7.29 -
5 34 Harper, Dillion FR Rantoul 7.40 -
6 47 Hughes, Keontre   Cadet Track Club 7.52 -
Finals: Heat #19

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Fletcher, Liam   Cadet Track Club 7.18 -
2 13 Wilson, Alex JR Trinity (Louisville) 7.18 -
3 15 Richardson, Raphael   NOVA TC 7.19 -
4 20 Trigg, Maliq JR Bryan Station 7.25 -
5 24 Tribble, Quincy SO Unattached 7.33 -
6 58 Nisle, Benjamin SR Unattached 7.59 -
Finals: Heat #20

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Brown, Collin SR Bruin Elite 7.13 -
2 8 Bettis, Dakota JR Unattached 7.16 -
3 9 Glenn, Brian JR Warren Central 7.16 -
4 21 McIntyre, Taivone SO Ben Davis 7.27 -
5 68 Richardson, JV FR Cin. Elder 7.70 -
Finals: Heat #21

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Moore, Rondale JR Trinity (Louisville) 6.90 -
2 4 Franklin, Anthony SO Bryan Station 7.08 -
3 6 Ladd, Julian SR Ben Davis 7.11 -
4 14 Vaughn, Shaton   Future Stars 7.19 -
5 55 Johnson, Ahmad SR Trinity (Louisville) 7.57 -
Finals: Heat #22

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Moothery, Jordan SO Unattached 6.85 -
2 5 Pavloski, Antonio SR Unattached 7.08 -
3 17 Giles, Anthony SR Unattached 7.22 -
4 39 Graf, Jacob SO Unattached 7.46 -
5 44 Sterner, Kobe JR Unattached 7.50 -
6 55 Hoffman , Braden JR Unattached 7.57 -