2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open Date: 02-11-17   Venue: Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
Boys 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|19|2|20|21|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Heffner, Clint   St. Louis Express 53.63 -
2 61 Adkins, Jaden FR Rantoul 56.45 -
3 92 Burke, Connor FR St. Xavier 1:00.93 -
4 105 Galloway, Greyson SO St. Xavier 1:03.52 -
5 107 Givan, Ben SO St. Xavier 1:04.23 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 45 Gadau, Garon JR Springs Valley 55.18 -
2 97 Cox, Cameron SR Oldham County 1:01.54 -
3 103 Beaty, Steven SO Oldham County 1:02.69 -
4 104 Egan, Liam FR St. Xavier 1:03.39 -
5 106 Johnson, Aunetrae SO Oldham County 1:03.55 -
6 112 Bennett, Josh FR St. Xavier 1:06.24 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 50 Smock, Davon FR Male 55.71 -
2 108 Barnett, Jalen FR Male 1:04.74 -
3 110 Price, Jalen FR Male 1:04.88 -
4 113 Durnell, Jack JR Body in Training Track Cl 1:07.01 -
5 114 Moss, Cameron   Northeast striders 1:07.28 -
6 119 Campbell, John FR North Oldham 1:09.96 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 89 Defreeze, Ashton JR Male 1:00.04 -
2 95 Sidebottom, Daniel FR Green County 1:01.27 -
3 96 Mazzoni, Brian SR St. Xavier 1:01.39 -
4 99 Voyles, Kyle JR Corydon Central 1:01.80 -
5 109 Boggs, Walker FR Green County 1:04.82 -
6 115 Shorter, Luke SO Franklin County 1:07.65 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 70 PERKINSON, ALEX   Pioneers - Born To Run 57.05 -
2 88 Bridgeman, Cameron SO Male 59.23 -
3 94 Duffy, Desmond   Indiana Storm Track Club 1:01.13 -
4 98 Eastham, Mase SR Green County 1:01.72 -
5 100 Simmons, Demarcus SO Male 1:02.04 -
6 111 Dziabula, Kanin SO Green County 1:04.92 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 68 Moll, Joseph   St. Louis Express 56.94 -
2 85 Slaughter, Julien JR Unattached 58.96 -
3 91 Morris, Valor   NWI Jaguars 1:00.87 -
4 101 Carl, Dereje FR Corydon Central 1:02.34 -
5 102 Alveyknapp, Hayden FR UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC 1:02.64 -
6 118 Acosta, Eddie FR UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC 1:08.93 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 63 Sloss, Darnell SO Eastern 56.60 -
2 71 Stroud, DeAndre   New Albany Track Club 57.08 -
3 72 Behringer, Shawn FR UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC 57.26 -
4 76 Pinkin, Sherron   NWI Jaguars 57.66 -
5 86 Marks, Spencer   St. Louis Express 59.01 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 58 Motley, Jared JR Rantoul 56.36 -
2 77 Banayote, Anthony   BCTC 57.67 -
3 78 Gay, Zephananiah   NWI Jaguars 57.81 -
4 79 Hamilton, Zach SO Unattached 57.94 -
5 81 Mundell, Julian JR Male 58.38 -
6 93 Jackson, Savion   New Albany Track Club 1:01.08 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 52 Meriwether, Jason   New Albany Track Club 55.80 -
2 60 Bell, Taveous JR Rantoul 56.41 -
3 73 Hall, Brock   NOVA TC 57.41 -
4 82 Barlow, Khalil   NWI Jaguars 58.75 -
5 84 Warth, Luke SO Conner 58.85 -
6 90 Johnson, Darius SO Eastern 1:00.48 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Brown, Nate SO Eastern 54.47 -
2 54 Williams, Jacob   Kentucky Elite 55.94 -
3 66 Barnes, Elijah SO Bryan Station 56.77 -
4 67 Hart, Luke SR Conner 56.82 -
5 116 Shorter, Jackquise   NWI Jaguars 1:07.66 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 48 Cunningham, Kayon SO Rantoul 55.60 -
2 51 Duffy, Donnovan   Indiana Storm Track Club 55.76 -
3 53 Oden, Russell SR Conner 55.86 -
4 56 Trejo, Aaron JR Ben Davis 56.15 -
5 65 Gietl, Clay JR Zionsville 56.67 -
6 74 Sall, Modu JR Trinity (Louisville) 57.44 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Goldberg, Jax SR St. Xavier 53.38 -
2 30 Thomas, Dekaleb SR Trinity (Louisville) 54.21 -
3 44 Garr, Ricky SR St. Xavier 55.13 -
4 47 Schmitt, Austin   Evansville Harrison Track Club 55.27 -
5 49 Huckstep, Solo   Indiana Storm Track Club 55.62 -
6 87 Sams, Charles Austin SO Eastern 59.13 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Saylor, Seth   Future Stars 54.20 -
2 32 Morgerson, Bailey FR Bryan Station 54.21 -
3 55 Carter, Ty JR Conner 56.11 -
4 59 Leake, Cade SR Eastern 56.40 -
5 62 Jackson, James FR UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC 56.57 -
6 117 McGee, Nicolas   NWI Jaguars 1:08.10 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Hughes, Keontre   Cadet Track Club 54.01 -
2 37 Stern, Will SR Louisville Collegiate 54.51 -
3 42 Erwin, Nick SO St. Xavier 54.78 -
4 64 Bean, Douglas SR Bryan Station 56.60 -
5 75 Erwin, Clay SO St. Xavier 57.49 -
6 83 Trigg, Tyriq JR Bryan Station 58.84 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Harper, Jerry FR Rantoul 53.33 -
2 24 White, Jeremiah   Evansville Harrison Track Club 53.69 -
3 25 Favors, Bryce JR Eastern 53.73 -
4 46 Gentry, Isaiah SO Bruin Elite 55.22 -
5 80 Walters, Graham   Indiana Track Club 58.10 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Canfield, Carson JR Zionsville 53.34 -
2 22 Sanders, Darrius   Future Stars 53.40 -
3 40 Cook, Macean SR Conner 54.71 -
4 41 Rodgers, Darrion   St. Louis Express 54.76 -
5 69 Arnold, William FR Warren Central 57.05 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Farmer , Robert   Evansville Harrison Track Club 52.70 -
2 26 Lomax, Kevin   St. Louis Express 53.83 -
3 31 Frye, Cameron SR Ben Davis 54.21 -
4 38 Boling, Tanner SR St. Xavier 54.52 -
5 39 Deurloo, Zachary JR American $peed 54.61 -
6 43 Burnam, Jacob JR Trinity (Louisville) 55.07 -
Finals: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Garcia, Connor   Cadet Track Club 52.06 -
2 9 Egunyomi, David   NOVA TC 52.12 -
3 12 Romanyk, Joe SO Zionsville 52.44 -
4 18 Ladd, Julian SR Ben Davis 53.33 -
5 34 Durham, David JR American $peed 54.30 -
6 35 Fowler, Jacob   Indiana Track Club 54.40 -
Finals: Heat #19

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 DePriest, Peyton   NOVA TC 50.48 -
2 11 Dallmann, Antonio JR Unattached 52.24 -
3 13 Byrdsong, Bryce SR Warren Central 52.59 -
4 27 Corbett, Malcolm JR UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC 53.93 -
5 57 Bradshaw, Greg JR Warren Central 56.25 -
Finals: Heat #20

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 McCullough, David JR Zionsville 50.04 -
2 4 Johnson, Sean JR American $peed 51.55 -
3 5 Wilson, Alex JR Trinity (Louisville) 51.60 -
4 6 Pease, Bryce   St. Louis Express 51.84 -
5 7 Shepard, Benjamin JR American $peed 51.93 -
6 20 Snyder, jacob SR Unattached 53.36 -
Finals: Heat #21

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Gudgel, Spencer JR Unattached 51.47 -
2 10 Brown, Collin SR Bruin Elite 52.22 -
3 15 Trigg, Maliq JR Bryan Station 52.81 -
4 16 Montgomery, Deion SR Male 53.09 -
5 33 Sterner, Kobe JR Unattached 54.27 -