Gordon Kelly Invitational Date: 02-11-17   Venue: MIT-MIT Indoor Track - Cambridge, MA

Women's Compiled Results    

Women's 60m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Dalessandro, Alexis FR-1 MIT 9.04 -
2 20 Mount, Sarah FR-1 Wesleyan 9.05 -
3 25 Killion, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.63 -
4 26 Domowitz, Olivia SO-2 Connecticut College 9.68 -
5 27 Leino, Harley FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10.03 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Froio, Cassie SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.70 -
2 14 Feuer, Devon FR-1 Wesleyan 8.78 -
3 16 Shafer, Lynsey SR-4 Assumption 8.81 -
4 17 DiBiase, Alison FR-1 Merrimack 8.89 -
5 22 Mazzola, Julia FR-1 Assumption 9.11 -
6 23 Bagnell-Pettine, Hayden FR-1 Merrimack 9.16 -
7 24 Walsh , Lillian JR-3 Smith 9.55 -
  Usen, Morgan FR-1 Wesleyan DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Edmondson, Marisa FR-1 Middlebury 8.39 -
2 10 Lamptey, Ivana SO-2 Connecticut College 8.51 -
3 11 Costello, Mellyn SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.54 -
4 13 Goodman, Aliece   Smith 8.76 -
5 15 Cagney, Emma FR-1 Merrimack 8.79 -
6 18 Murolo, Amanda SO-2 Merrimack 8.94 -
7 21 Holland, Tess JR-3 Wesleyan 9.07 -
  Rubinstein, Zoe JR-3 Smith DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Menkiti, Michelle FR-1 MIT 8.08 -
2 2 Ladner, Sydney SO-2 Tufts 8.18 -
3 3 Strileckis, Alina FR-1 Tufts 8.26 -
4 4 Boateng, Bernice FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8.33 -
5 5 DeBari, Annalisa JR-3 Tufts 8.37 -
6 7 Peters, Bryanna FR-1 Assumption 8.40 -
7 8 Veeer-Bobea, Minerva FR-1 Mount Holyoke 8.45 -
8 9 Dure, Berlendah FR-1 Merrimack 8.50 -
Women's 200m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Walsh , Lillian JR-3 Smith 31.85 -
2 31 Killion, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 33.08 -
3 32 Leino, Harley FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 33.40 -
4 33 Desnoyers, Sophie SO-2 Mount Holyoke 36.07 -
  Demosthene, Anne JR-3 Mount Holyoke DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Dalessandro, Alexis FR-1 MIT 29.81 -
2 24 Froio, Cassie SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 30.20 -
3 26 Zombik, Katherine SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 30.62 -
4 28 Sahqani, Aliyah JR-3 Mount Holyoke 31.50 -
5 30 Knoll, Hannah FR-1 Wellesley 32.03 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Day, Molly SO-2 Smith 28.87 -
2 23 Mount, Sarah FR-1 Wesleyan 30.13 -
3 25 King, Isabella JR-3 Wellesley 30.49 -
4 27 Feuer, Devon FR-1 Wesleyan 30.83 -
  Wilde, Callahan FR-1 Connecticut College DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Cagney, Emma FR-1 Merrimack 28.96 -
2 16 Naranjo, Cassandra SO-2 Smith 29.10 -
3 17 Lee, Priscilla JR-3 Wellesley 29.20 -
4 19 Dowell, Kiera FR-1 Middlebury 29.48 -
5 22 Geoghegan, Maura SO-2 Assumption 30.07 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Horner, Casey FR-1 Newbury 28.47 -
2 12 Goodman, Aliece   Smith 28.96 -
3 13 Stapleton, Amelia SO-2 Smith 29.01 -
4 14 Demonico, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 29.04 -
5 18 Morss, Caroline SO-2 Middlebury 29.30 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Dure, Berlendah FR-1 Merrimack 27.07 -
2 7 Lopez, Emily SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 28.51 -
3 9 Fraccalossi, Micaela SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 28.87 -
4 15 Kleine, Aviana SO-2 Smith 29.06 -
5 21 Holland, Tess JR-3 Wesleyan 29.93 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Edmondson, Marisa FR-1 Middlebury 27.32 -
2 3 Reed, Jane FR-1 MIT 27.40 -
3 4 Peters, Bryanna FR-1 Assumption 27.59 -
4 5 Veeer-Bobea, Minerva FR-1 Mount Holyoke 27.91 -
5 8 Logee, Erin FR-1 Tufts 28.57 -
Women's 400m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Dee, Jamie FR-1 Connecticut College 1:09.45 -
2 8 Gateman, Taylor SO-2 Connecticut College 1:11.30 -
3 9 Omar, Saarah FR-1 Mount Holyoke 1:21.46 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Reed, Jane FR-1 MIT 1:02.44 -
2 2 Lopez, Emily SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 1:03.70 -
3 3 Horner, Casey FR-1 Newbury 1:03.96 -
4 4 Yewcic, Julia FR-1 Nichols 1:05.65 -
5 5 Leonard, Caroline FR-1 Assumption 1:05.68 -
6 6 Du, Kim JR-3 Smith 1:06.32 -
Women's 600m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Harris, Jenn SO-2 Wellesley 1:51.93 -
2 11 Lynch, Caitlin FR-1 Mount Holyoke 1:56.26 -
3 12 Church, Nicole SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 2:03.38 -
  Robertson, Gillian JR-3 Merrimack DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Gonsor, Jordyn FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:44.02 -
2 6 Boyle, Reilly SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:47.46 -
3 7 Krupa, Jennifer FR-1 Tufts 1:50.42 -
4 9 Tolerton, Emma SR-4 Mount Holyoke 1:54.64 -
5 10 Bubello , Megan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:55.20 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Zak, Gabriella FR-1 MIT 1:39.34 -
2 2 Reilly, Isabella SO-2 Wesleyan 1:42.81 -
3 4 Osborne, Basia SO-2 Middlebury 1:44.63 -
4 5 Varca, Nicole JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:45.72 -
  Dibrindisi, Alexandra SO-2 Wesleyan DNS -
Women's 800m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 O'Shaughnessy, Mary Kate FR-1 Assumption 2:44.63 -
2 10 Schneider, Jacquelyn FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:44.68 -
3 11 Gorrill, Alexandra FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:44.72 -
4 12 Leight, Cassidy FR-1 Rochester 2:50.24 -
5 13 Lawlor, Madeline FR-1 Assumption 2:50.98 -
6 14 Brocco, Angela SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:56.12 -
7 15 Stefan, Mallory FR-1 Newbury 2:57.38 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Mitchell, Julia SO-2 Wesleyan 2:26.73 -
2 2 King, Isabella JR-3 Wellesley 2:27.20 -
3 3 Lipior, Sylwia JR-3 Wesleyan 2:27.85 -
4 4 Hebner, Christina SR-4 Wesleyan 2:28.99 -
5 5 Fortnam, Taylor JR-3 Wellesley 2:29.22 -
6 6 Hecox, Casey   Smith 2:34.46 -
7 7 Byrne, Margaret SO-2 Merrimack 2:37.16 -
8 8 Kreciglowa, Natalia JR-3 Smith 2:37.82 -
Women's 1,000m Run

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Duncan , Frances FR-1 Smith 3:07.87 -
2 2 Rajgopal, Nikita SR-4 Wesleyan 3:09.82 -
3 3 Chartier, Kylie JR-3 Merrimack 3:16.93 -
4 4 Boucias , Madison FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 3:22.66 -
5 5 Fairbairn, Alison FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3:28.36 -
6 6 Backholm, Sarah JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 3:36.37 -
7 7 Kotfila, Jessica JR-3 Smith 3:41.98 -
8 8 Spainhower, Megan FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3:43.11 -
  Bourgeois, Nina FR-1 Assumption DNS -
Women's 1 Mile Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Holmberg, Katherine SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:55.09 -
2 10 Rogers, Alexandria SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:59.24 -
3 13 Raney, Emma FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:07.04 -
4 14 Barrett, Hannah FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:11.05 -
5 15 Criscione, Julia JR-3 Mount Holyoke 6:19.51 -
6 16 Stefan, Mallory FR-1 Newbury 6:27.62 -
7 17 Alderisio, Kate FR-1 Merrimack 6:42.34 -
8 18 Barry, Alicia SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:14.41 -
  Serrano, Michelle FR-1 Mount Holyoke DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Mitchell, Julia SO-2 Wesleyan 5:22.92 -
2 2 Parker, Kylee SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5:31.54 -
3 3 Ferrara, Katherine FR-1 Merrimack 5:42.65 -
4 4 Barnes, Mia JR-3 Mount Holyoke 5:43.99 -
5 5 Carney, Kathleen SR-4 Merrimack 5:48.03 -
6 6 Moss, Corrin SO-2 Mount Holyoke 5:48.83 -
7 7 Duncan, Mimi SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:51.18 -
8 9 Tavares, Hannah SO-2 Merrimack 5:55.84 -
9 11 Pigott, Caitlin SR-4 Merrimack 5:59.30 -
10 12 Gershone, Hannah JR-3 Mount Holyoke 6:00.79 -
Women's 3,000m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Schiller, Brandee FR-1 Coast Guard 11:31.34 -
2 10 Mercado, Maddie SO-2 Merrimack 11:32.29 -
3 11 Ragle, Nina SO-2 Coast Guard 11:41.57 -
4 12 Sutto-Plunz, Sarah SR-4 Smith 11:43.24 -
5 13 Percival, Kyndall SR-4 Coast Guard 11:47.20 -
6 15 Donohue, Marissa SO-2 Tufts 11:51.03 -
7 16 Harrigian, Fiona FR-1 Wellesley 11:51.71 -
8 17 Donovan, Julianna FR-1 Connecticut College 12:05.07 -
9 20 Halabe, Sarah FR-1 Wellesley 12:35.35 -
10 21 Feragne, Megan FR-1 Connecticut College 12:58.92 -
  Dahill-Baue, Clara SR-4 Coast Guard DNS -
  Carbone, Kristen FR-1 Assumption DNS -
  Longacre, Caroline SO-2 Connecticut College DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Fortnam, Taylor JR-3 Wellesley 10:52.27 -
2 2 Corbeil, Megan JR-3 Assumption 11:05.58 -
3 3 Aalerud , Claire SR-4 Merrimack 11:09.88 -
4 4 Englert, Colleen SR-4 Merrimack 11:14.94 -
5 5 Skovron, Rosalie FR-1 Wesleyan 11:21.52 -
6 6 Burgos, Franchesca JR-3 Tufts 11:27.10 -
7 7 Rosenman, Cecelia FR-1 Tufts 11:28.77 -
8 9 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly SR-4 Merrimack 11:32.29 -
9 14 Flaherty, Carina SO-2 Wesleyan 11:48.77 -
10 18 Harris, Audra SR-4 Assumption 12:05.29 -
11 19 Meinertz, Rebecca SO-2 Merrimack 12:13.02 -
  Akerson, Joie SR-4 Wesleyan DNS -
  Quarles Stephens, Katie SR-4 Smith DNS -
Women's 5,000m Run

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Akerson, Joie SR-4 Wesleyan 19:15.02 -
2 2 Burchill, Rachel JR-3 Coast Guard 19:25.80 -
3 3 Nee, Micaela JR-3 Connecticut College 19:35.97 -
4 4 Carson, Kirsten FR-1 Coast Guard 19:42.52 -
5 5 Foglietta, Tia SO-2 Merrimack 20:06.43 -
6 6 Xie, Catherine SO-2 Wellesley 20:07.14 -
7 7 Griffin, Randa JR-3 Merrimack 20:07.74 -
8 8 Kibbe, Tiana SR-4 Merrimack 20:28.69 -
9 9 Hillsamer , Julianne FR-1 Smith 21:16.39 -
10 10 Flaherty, Michaela JR-3 Assumption 22:29.66 -
  Van Riet, Stephanie SO-2 Connecticut College DNS -
  Benoist, Chloe SR-4 Coast Guard DNS -
  Vannah, Sara SR-4 Wellesley DNS -
Women's 60m Hurdles

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Schneider, Jacquelyn FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.45 -
2 23 Dowell, Kiera FR-1 Middlebury 10.83 -
3 26 Peabody, Michaela SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 10.93 -
4 27 Cooke, Abigail FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 10.97 -
5 28 Ferland, Abby FR-1 Connecticut College 11.07 -
6 29 Knoll, Hannah FR-1 Wellesley 11.14 -
7 30 Redman, Sarah JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 11.23 -
8 31 Homem, Kylie SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 11.27 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Demonico, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 10.27 -
2 17 Duttweiler, Hannah FR-1 Rochester 10.42 -
3 19 Zombik, Katherine SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.49 -
4 20 Du, Kim JR-3 Smith 10.50 -
5 21 Rainville, Shari SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 10.54 -
6 24 Dew, Alyssa SO-2 Assumption 10.83 -
7 25 Wilde, Callahan FR-1 Connecticut College 10.90 -
  Mayhew, Chloe SO-2 Connecticut College DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Eldridge, Gabrielle FR-1 Merrimack 9.72 -
2 9 Alfaro, Leila FR-1 Connecticut College 10.02 -
3 10 Costello, Mellyn SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.04 -
4 11 Soullier, Madison FR-1 Assumption 10.05 -
5 13 Sims, Mary FR-1 Coast Guard 10.26 -
6 15 Adams, Abigail JR-3 Merrimack 10.36 -
7 16 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 10.41 -
8 22 Kleine, Aviana SO-2 Smith 10.60 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 9.18 -
2 2 DeBari, Annalisa JR-3 Tufts 9.38 -
3 3 Chen, Hannah JR-3 MIT 9.39 -
4 4 Daigle, Tori SO-2 Merrimack 9.41 -
5 5 Duguay, Keegan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9.67 -
6 7 Kalra, Kisha JR-3 Middlebury 9.77 -
7 8 Zak, Gabriella FR-1 MIT 9.79 -
8 12 Kennedy, Shannon SO-2 Connecticut College 10.08 -
Women's 4 x 200m Relay

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Wesleyan 1:57.21 -
2 2 ,   Colby-Sawyer 1:57.25 -
  ,   Nichols DNS -
Women's 4 x 800m Relay

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Smith 10:30.85 -
2 2 ,   Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:32.17 -
3 3 ,   Colby-Sawyer 10:52.47 -
Women's High Jump
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
1 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 1.62m - PPP PPP PPP O O O  
2 Naranjo, Cassandra SO-2 Smith 1.62m - PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXX
3 Pineo, Samantha SO-2 Merrimack 1.57m - PPP XO XO XXO XO XXX  
4 Lopez, Emily SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 1.52m - PPP XO O XO XXX    
5 Brooks, Ashley SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1.52m - PPP PPP O XXO XXX    
6 Lee, Priscilla JR-3 Wellesley 1.47m - PPP O XO XXX      
7 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 1.47m - O XO XO PPP PPP PPP PPP
7 Peng, Tara FR-1 Wesleyan 1.47m - PPP XO XO XXX      
9 Skotnicki, Kathryn SR-4 Merrimack 1.47m - O XXO XO XXX      
10 Dawson, Brita SO-2 Tufts 1.42m - PPP O XXX        
11 Leight, Cassidy FR-1 Rochester 1.42m - O XO XXX        
11 Afantchao , Iris FR-1 Smith 1.42m - PPP XO XXX        
13 Schneider, Jacquelyn FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1.42m - XO XO XXX        
14 Mauro, Emily JR-3 Merrimack 1.42m - XXO XXO XXX        
  Fielding, Paige SO-2 Tufts NH - XXX            
  Alper, Natalie SR-4 MIT NH -              
  Dunaway-Barlow, Jordan FR-1 Wesleyan NH - XXX            
  Maehl, Katie SO-2 Wesleyan NH -              
Women's Pole Vault
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67
1 Rubinstein, Zoe JR-3 Smith 3.67m - PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XXO    
2 Sparks, Kaitlyn FR-1 MIT 3.57m - PPP PPP PPP O XO O O XXX    
3 Stromhaug, Kari FR-1 MIT 3.57m - PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XXX    
4 Sanneman, Lindsay Unattached 3.42m - PPP O O O O O XXX      
4 Brandes, Kathleen SO-2 MIT 3.42m - PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX      
6 Patarino, Makenzie SO-2 MIT 3.27m - PPP PPP PPP O XXO XXX        
7 Waller, Madeleine SR-4 MIT 3.12m - PPP O XO O XXX          
8 Ladner, Sydney SO-2 Tufts 3.12m - O O O XXO XXX          
9 Siciliano, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 2.97m - PPP XO O XXX            
10 O'Neil, Colleen JR-3 Wesleyan 2.97m - XXO O O XXX            
11 Jones, Sarah SO-2 Rochester 2.97m - PPP O XO XXX            
11 Rothschild, Casey FR-1 Wesleyan 2.97m - PPP O XO XXX            
13 Duttweiler, Hannah FR-1 Rochester 2.82m - PPP XXO XXX              
14 Devries, Johanna SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2.67m - XO XXX                
14 Jacobsen, Amanda SR-4 Connecticut College 2.67m - XO XXX                
  Musto, Carlie FR-1 Middlebury NH - XO XXX                
  Mauro, Emily JR-3 Merrimack NH - XXX                  
  Muolo, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack NH - XXX                  
  Perreault, Liza SR-4 Merrimack NH -                    
  DiBiase, Alison FR-1 Merrimack NH - XXX                  
  Roxo, Emily FR-1 Assumption NH -                    
  Rousseau, Gianna FR-1 Assumption NH - XXX                  
  Kelmar, Sharon SO-2 Tufts NH -                    
  Tylock, Jennifer SR-4 MIT NH - PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX        
  Peng, Tara FR-1 Wesleyan NH - XXX                  
Women's Long Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
11 Jones, Khori FR-1 Newbury 4.64m - 4.26m 4.44m 4.64m      
12 Kiles, Franny FR-1 Tufts 4.63m - 4.63m 4.52m 4.52m      
16 Schneider, Jacquelyn FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.54m - 4.50m 4.54m FOUL      
17 Frombach, Kristen SO-2 MIT 4.53m - 4.53m 4.36m 4.47m      
18 Fraccalossi, Micaela SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.47m - 4.31m 4.02m 4.47m      
20 Loss, Hannah SR-4 Tufts 4.44m - 4.44m 4.43m 4.14m      
22 Perreault, Liza SR-4 Merrimack 4.34m - 3.90m 4.34m 4.29m      
23 Vener, Olivia JR-3 Connecticut College 4.33m - 4.05m 4.16m 4.33m      
24 Blumeris, Trish SO-2 Tufts 4.28m - 4.28m 4.19m 4.21m      
25 Thomas, Kaitlin SO-2 Connecticut College 4.26m - 4.26m FOUL 4.01m      
26 Dowell, Kiera FR-1 Middlebury 4.25m - 4.25m 4.15m 3.93m      
27 Usen, Morgan FR-1 Wesleyan 4.15m - 4.15m 4.02m PASS      
28 Zombik, Katherine SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.04m - 3.91m 3.95m 4.04m      
  Goodman, Aliece Smith ND -            
1 Daigle, Tori SO-2 Merrimack 5.33m - 5.14m 5.13m 5.07m 5.06m FOUL 5.33m
2 Osborne, Basia SO-2 Middlebury 5.02m - 4.81m 5.02m 4.81m 4.84m 4.86m  
3 Yahzid, Donari SO-2 Mount Holyoke 4.99m - 4.96m 4.86m 4.81m 4.88m 4.99m 4.95m
3 Kennedy, Shannon SO-2 Connecticut College 4.99m - 4.68m 4.99m 4.71m      
5 Miller, Sarah SO-2 Assumption 4.96m - 4.96m 4.92m 4.88m 4.89m 4.72m 4.89m
6 Bynum, Kristina FR-1 Coast Guard 4.93m - 4.70m 4.87m 4.92m FOUL 4.93m  
7 Adams, Abigail JR-3 Merrimack 4.92m - FOUL FOUL 4.92m 4.80m 4.80m 4.53m
8 Jin, Jasmine FR-1 MIT 4.80m - 4.80m FOUL 4.31m      
9 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 4.75m - 4.75m 4.41m 4.56m      
10 Maehl, Katie SO-2 Wesleyan 4.65m - 4.35m 4.63m 4.65m      
12 Scalisi, Emma SR-4 Wellesley 4.63m - 4.63m 4.44m 4.56m      
14 Eldridge, Gabrielle FR-1 Merrimack 4.61m - 4.28m 4.61m 4.39m      
15 Costello, Mellyn SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.58m - FOUL 4.53m 4.58m      
18 Fraser, Nia FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4.47m - 3.96m 4.35m 4.47m      
21 Murolo, Amanda SO-2 Merrimack 4.39m - FOUL 4.34m 4.39m      
Women's Triple Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
1 Jones, Khori FR-1 Newbury 10.98m - FOUL 10.98m 10.79m 10.62m 10.82m 10.54m
2 Rothschild, Casey FR-1 Wesleyan 10.81m - 10.58m 10.61m FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.81m
3 Jin, Jasmine FR-1 MIT 10.73m - FOUL FOUL 10.67m FOUL FOUL 10.73m
4 Scalisi, Emma SR-4 Wellesley 10.30m - FOUL FOUL 10.11m 10.15m 9.98m 10.30m
5 Kalra, Kisha JR-3 Middlebury 10.06m - 10.06m 9.84m 9.72m 9.79m FOUL PASS
6 Fraser, Nia FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.99m - 9.19m 9.75m 9.99m 9.28m 9.25m 8.92m
7 Glass, Rebecca FR-1 Tufts 9.52m - 9.52m 9.43m 9.42m FOUL 9.34m 9.19m
8 Dure, Berlendah FR-1 Merrimack 9.29m - 9.17m 9.22m 9.29m      
9 Perreault, Liza SR-4 Merrimack 9.22m - FOUL 9.22m FOUL      
10 Thomas, Kaitlin SO-2 Connecticut College 9.14m - FOUL 9.14m FOUL      
11 Sims, Mary FR-1 Coast Guard 9.06m - 9.06m FOUL FOUL      
  Gangi, Taryn FR-1 Connecticut College ND -            
  Pepka, Jocelyn SO-2 Nichols ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
Women's Shot Put
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
34 Knowles, Amie FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.57m - 8.30m 7.87m 8.57m      
35 Nelson, Alexandria FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.52m - 7.52m 8.52m 7.69m      
37 Walsh , Lillian JR-3 Smith 8.33m - 7.75m FOUL 8.33m      
39 Donahue, Shannon FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.15m - 8.15m 8.09m 8.06m      
41 Hammond, Rachel SO-2 Coast Guard 8.01m - 8.01m 7.97m 7.91m      
42 Schneider, Jacquelyn FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.91m - 7.84m 7.31m 7.91m      
43 Dalena, Megan SO-2 Nichols 7.89m - 7.89m 7.46m 7.41m      
44 Ferland, Abby FR-1 Connecticut College 7.85m - 7.65m 7.52m 7.85m      
46 Kittle, Gianna FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.60m - 6.62m 7.32m 7.60m      
47 Anthes, Kaitlyn FR-1 Nichols 7.48m - 7.16m 6.62m 7.48m      
  Ray, Emily FR-1 Middlebury ND -            
11 Dibble, Madeline FR-1 Assumption 10.92m - 8.83m 9.82m 10.92m      
17 Henderson, Shante JR-3 Mount Holyoke 10.54m - 9.84m 10.54m 9.41m      
18 Jebutu, Folusho FR-1 MIT 10.49m - 9.47m 10.49m 9.50m      
23 Iandoli, Sarah SO-2 Assumption 9.84m - 9.84m 9.78m FOUL      
24 Clifton, Katelin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.80m - 9.80m 9.55m 9.53m      
27 Hovey, Karen SO-2 Coast Guard 9.47m - 9.47m 9.27m 9.00m      
31 Wagner, Grace Har 9.04m - 9.04m FOUL 8.01m      
32 Hecking, Julia SO-2 Mount Holyoke 8.82m - 8.82m 7.96m 8.64m      
33 Bagnell-Pettine, Hayden FR-1 Merrimack 8.75m - 8.71m 8.75m 8.05m      
36 Perkins, Susannah SR-4 Wellesley 8.43m - 7.86m 8.20m 8.43m      
38 Drake, Evelyn FR-1 Tufts 8.24m - 7.41m 8.24m 7.96m      
40 Kissel, Julia FR-1 Tufts 8.03m - 7.13m 8.03m 7.80m      
  Inman , Hannah FR-1 Smith ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
12 Akanegbu, Chukwusom FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 10.84m - 10.45m 10.84m 10.45m      
14 Powell, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 10.71m - 10.69m 10.71m 10.24m      
15 Sherwill, Jennifer JR-3 Tufts 10.67m - 10.37m 10.67m 10.43m      
16 Kebeh, Martha Har 10.58m - 10.58m 9.88m 9.68m      
21 Boebel, Elliana SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10.29m - 10.29m 9.71m 10.12m      
22 Cooke, Elisabeth FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 9.87m - 9.87m 9.57m 9.79m      
25 Ksepka, Liz SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9.76m - 9.73m 9.76m FOUL      
26 Diemer, Caroline JR-3 Wesleyan 9.57m - 8.54m 9.57m 9.21m      
28 Friedman, Bailey JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 9.33m - 9.33m FOUL 9.14m      
29 Guo, Crystalina FR-1 Wellesley 9.26m - 9.26m FOUL FOUL      
30 Duttweiler, Hannah FR-1 Rochester 9.07m - 9.07m 8.83m PASS      
45 Andersen, Helen SO-2 Wellesley 7.73m - FOUL 7.71m 7.73m      
  Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
1 Sawyer, Gwendelyn SR-4 Assumption 12.46m - 11.45m 12.28m 11.41m 11.83m 12.45m 12.46m
2 Mensah, Koko FR-1 Connecticut College 12.31m - 11.23m 11.49m 12.31m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Slutsky, Ariela JR-3 MIT 12.21m - 10.79m 11.76m 11.62m 11.23m 12.21m FOUL
4 Kennedy, Lauren SR-4 Connecticut College 12.18m - 11.78m 11.79m 12.18m FOUL FOUL PASS
5 Quaye, Rachel SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 12.07m - 11.35m 11.63m 11.78m 12.07m 11.43m 11.84m
6 Casella, Emily FR-1 Assumption 11.83m - 11.57m 11.83m 10.91m 11.20m 11.29m 11.58m
7 Troise, Gabbie JR-3 Coast Guard 11.81m - 11.63m 11.78m 11.75m 11.81m 11.41m 11.66m
8 Eldridge, Gabrielle FR-1 Merrimack 11.51m - 11.50m 11.51m 11.45m      
9 Vahey, Jackie SR-4 MIT 11.31m - 11.31m 11.06m 10.36m      
10 Cowden, Kate JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 11.13m - 10.72m 11.13m FOUL      
13 Wint, Roxann FR-1 Assumption 10.81m - FOUL 10.55m 10.81m      
19 Rabe, Allison Har 10.48m - FOUL 9.46m 10.48m      
20 Troise, Alexia JR-3 Coast Guard 10.32m - 10.32m 9.92m FOUL      
Women's Weight Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
12 Wagner, Grace Har 12.68m - 12.32m 12.68m 12.56m      
18 Boebel, Elliana SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11.50m - 9.05m 11.50m FOUL      
23 Hecking, Julia SO-2 Mount Holyoke 10.97m - 10.97m FOUL 10.60m      
24 Coheleach, Silvie FR-1 Wellesley 10.85m - 10.85m 10.02m 10.51m      
26 Drake, Evelyn FR-1 Tufts 10.71m - 10.71m 10.28m 10.21m      
27 McCormack-Kuhman, Elise FR-1 MIT 10.62m - 10.62m 9.75m 10.58m      
29 Lievi, Michaela JR-3 Assumption 10.45m - FOUL 7.93m 10.45m      
32 Dibble, Madeline FR-1 Assumption 9.76m - 9.19m FOUL 9.76m      
33 Perkins, Susannah SR-4 Wellesley 9.74m - FOUL 9.14m 9.74m      
34 Morss, Caroline SO-2 Middlebury 9.58m - FOUL 9.58m 8.43m      
35 Kissel, Julia FR-1 Tufts 9.21m - 8.70m 9.21m 8.47m      
37 Tolerton, Emma SR-4 Mount Holyoke 8.93m - FOUL 8.93m 7.53m      
7 Diemer, Caroline JR-3 Wesleyan 13.12m - 13.02m 13.12m 12.19m FOUL 12.87m 12.17m
15 Casella, Emily FR-1 Assumption 12.20m - FOUL 12.20m 11.87m      
19 Cowden, Kate JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 11.44m - 11.22m 11.37m 11.44m      
20 Ksepka, Liz SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11.35m - 10.59m 11.35m FOUL      
21 Ray, Emily FR-1 Middlebury 11.12m - 10.83m 11.12m FOUL      
22 Inman , Hannah FR-1 Smith 11.09m - 10.83m 11.09m FOUL      
25 Rabe, Allison Har 10.81m - 10.81m FOUL 9.71m      
28 Hovey, Karen SO-2 Coast Guard 10.61m - 9.89m 10.61m 9.65m      
30 Hambolu, Bola Har 10.42m - FOUL 9.28m 10.42m      
31 Shenian, Jillian FR-1 Assumption 9.92m - 9.92m 8.13m FOUL      
36 Hammond, Rachel SO-2 Coast Guard 9.08m - FOUL 9.08m FOUL      
38 Guo, Crystalina FR-1 Wellesley 8.81m - FOUL 8.81m FOUL      
39 Roda, Leslie SO-2 Assumption 8.70m - 8.70m FOUL 8.53m      
  Saperstein, Aly JR-3 Connecticut College ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
1 Slutsky, Ariela JR-3 MIT 16.80m - 16.80m FOUL 15.86m 16.55m 15.95m 16.40m
2 Vahey, Jackie SR-4 MIT 14.98m - 14.10m FOUL FOUL 14.17m 14.98m 13.83m
3 Regan, Eibhlin SR-4 Rochester 14.91m - 13.81m 14.91m 13.08m 14.59m FOUL FOUL
4 Troise, Gabbie JR-3 Coast Guard 14.55m - 14.55m 13.89m FOUL 13.52m 14.37m 14.18m
5 Troise, Alexia JR-3 Coast Guard 14.19m - 14.19m FOUL 13.68m 12.90m 13.47m FOUL
6 Senatore, Emily SO-2 Connecticut College 13.27m - 13.27m 13.20m 12.47m 13.25m FOUL FOUL
8 Forney, Megan SR-4 Rochester 13.11m - 12.98m FOUL 13.11m      
9 Powell, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 13.02m - 13.02m 12.71m 12.87m      
10 Sawyer, Gwendelyn SR-4 Assumption 12.86m - 12.86m FOUL 11.29m      
11 Jebutu, Folusho FR-1 MIT 12.75m - 12.75m FOUL FOUL      
13 Sherwill, Jennifer JR-3 Tufts 12.22m - 11.88m 11.66m 12.22m      
14 Andersen, Helen SO-2 Wellesley 12.21m - 12.21m FOUL 10.66m      
16 Wint, Roxann FR-1 Assumption 12.08m - 10.24m 12.08m FOUL      
17 Kebeh, Martha Har 12.00m - 12.00m FOUL 11.76m