2017 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase Date: 02-18-17   Venue: Wabash-Knowling FH - Crawfordsville, IN
Girls 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Johnson, Dejah   WC Track Club 25.88 -
2 3 Baker, Ashley   WC Track Club 26.30 -
3 5 phillips, aniese JR Unattached 26.84 -
4 7 Scott, Tychina   NWI Jaguars 27.09 -
5 19 Pittman , Ciara SO South Bend Washington 28.06 -
6 43 Robinson, Alyssa FR Unattached 30.39 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Talley, K'ja   WC Track Club 26.23 -
2 8 Spears, Sydney JR Westfield 27.13 -
3 15 Jones, Melody   NWI Jaguars 27.82 -
4 40 Griffin , Deana SO South Bend Washington 30.13 -
5 58 Scott , Briana SO South Bend Washington 33.55 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Tyler, Tiler   WC Track Club 26.74 -
2 6 Barnes, Imani   WC Track Club 26.96 -
3 9 Brown, Sheniya JR Ben Davis 27.25 -
4 11 Turner, Nakita JR Brebeuf Jesuit 27.33 -
5 21 Springer, Deija   NOVA TC 28.10 -
6 25 Collester, Rebecca SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 28.57 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Davis, Emijah   NWI Jaguars 27.25 -
2 12 Miller, Kennedy SO Unattached 27.62 -
3 13 Chitwood, Paige JR Unattached 27.76 -
4 17 Markley, Carly   Lemrac 27.90 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Williams, Jaylnne   NWI Jaguars 27.77 -
2 29 Shelton, Stacie   NOVA TC 28.72 -
3 33 Gray, Taylor SO Brebeuf Jesuit 28.98 -
4 36 Harvey, Jayden   NOVA TC 29.19 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Ellison, Kasee   WC Track Club 27.88 -
2 22 Tichenor, Darriana   WC Track Club 28.23 -
3 36 James, Dorianna   WC Track Club 29.19 -
4 47 Berry, Dyan   NWI Jaguars 30.50 -
5 57 Schmitz , Julia SO Carmel Project 32.94 -
6 59 Haskins, Syadarah FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 34.61 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Brooks, Sabree   Athletes Lives Network TC 28.31 -
2 24 Gietl, Camryn FR Zionsville 28.50 -
3 28 Barker, Alexa   Evansville Speedsters 28.70 -
4 34 Anderson, Michael   Lemrac 29.11 -
5 35 Egunyomi, Esther   NOVA TC 29.12 -
6 44 Henson, Ava FR Westfield 30.42 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Biddings, Delores   Athletes Lives Network TC 27.95 -
2 20 Tucker, Skylar JR Unattached 28.08 -
3 41 Murrell, Cori   NOVA TC 30.17 -
4 55 Stroder, Nyla   NOVA TC 31.94 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Feagans, Sydney FR Bloomington North 28.66 -
2 30 Davis, Natalia   Evansville Speedsters 28.77 -
3 31 Washington, Diamond   NWI Jaguars 28.83 -
4 48 Altman, Marley SO Brebeuf Jesuit 30.61 -
5 51 Hunter, Martha FR Unattached 30.94 -
6 56 Thomas, Kanazeya JR Unattached 32.76 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 McCarty, Abby JR Zionsville 28.69 -
2 38 Clark, Lauren JR Zionsville 29.30 -
3 46 Dalton, Abby   Carmel Project 30.46 -
4 50 Shergill, Doveleen JR Unattached 30.81 -
5 53 Wagner, Mia FR Brebeuf Jesuit 31.06 -
6 60 Torres, Nayeli FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 42.58 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 42 Bullock, Alison FR Westfield 30.21 -
2 45 Pelarios, Jamilah SO Westfield 30.45 -
3 49 Blackwell, Nya   NWI Jaguars 30.67 -
4 54 Eggert, Jennifer SR Unattached 31.47 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Davis, Adari   NWI Jaguars 28.89 -
2 39 Smith, DyShane   NWI Jaguars 29.69 -
3 52 Johnson, Lyric   NWI Jaguars 31.00 -