2017 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase Date: 02-18-17   Venue: Wabash-Knowling FH - Crawfordsville, IN
Boys 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Miller, Charlie JR Westfield 51.08 -
2 2 Shepard, Benjamin JR American $peed 51.90 -
3 3 Johnson, Sean JR American$peed 52.27 -
4 4 Romanyk, Joe SO Zionsville 53.15 -
5 13 Burnett, Christopher   NWI Jaguars 55.28 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Canfield, Carson JR Zionsville 53.39 -
2 6 Bullock, Sammy   NOVA TC 53.52 -
3 7 Mills, Steven JR Unattached 53.70 -
4 8 Durham, David JR Cascade 53.91 -
5 10 Deurloo, Zachary JR Unattached 54.32 -
6 20 Shabazz, Chance FR South Bend Washington 57.49 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Wray, Dainon JR Westfield 54.64 -
2 15 Peterson, Jalen   NOVA TC 56.54 -
3 25 Bates, Marquis FR South Bend Washington 58.57 -
4 27 Raber, Chad JR Westfield 59.18 -
5 37 Turner, Cam'Ron SO South Bend Washington 1:03.46 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Garrett, Tyler JR Unattached 54.28 -
2 16 Allen, Khameron   NOVA TC 56.57 -
3 17 Gietl, Clay JR Zionsville 56.68 -
4 26 Homberg, Justin FR Westfield 59.14 -
5 31 Clupper, Matthew   NOVA TC 1:00.29 -
6 40 Banks, Tyler SR South Bend Washington 1:05.68 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Garcia-Torres, Joshua   Noblesville Distance Project 55.01 -
2 14 Kiley, Griffin SO Zionsville 56.34 -
3 29 Inskeep, Connor FR Lemrac 59.55 -
4 36 Moore, Elijah FR South Bend Washington 1:03.32 -
5 38 Barlow, Khalil   NWI Jaguars 1:04.23 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Finta, Nick   Noblesville Distance Project 57.10 -
2 19 Hamilton, Zach SO Unattached 57.42 -
3 23 Redmon, Hunter   Noblesville Distance Project 58.43 -
4 32 Paul, Henry FR Lemrac 1:00.66 -
5 39 Martin, Logan   NOVA TC 1:05.00 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Havens, David JR Unattached 58.22 -
2 24 Stevens, Zach SR Zionsville 58.53 -
3 28 Tyner, Michael SR Hamilton Heights 59.53 -
4 30 Schultze, William   Noblesville Distance Project 1:00.09 -
5 34 Morris, Valor   NWI Jaguars 1:01.67 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Kone', Morifing SR Pike High School 57.88 -
2 33 Jefferson, Grant   Evansville Speedsters 1:00.69 -
3 35 Hamilton, Aiden   Evansville Speedsters 1:02.21 -