2017 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase Date: 02-18-17   Venue: Wabash-Knowling FH - Crawfordsville, IN
Boys 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Mason, Grant SR Unattached 22.69 -
2 2 Roach, Ethan JR Sycamore Striders 23.22 -
3 4 Gauldin , Elijah SR Unattached 23.50 -
4 6 Knutson, Seth JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 24.05 -
5 24 Williams, Deonte FR South Bend Washington 25.64 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Ladd, Julian SR Ben Davis 23.34 -
2 5 Carter, Jaban   NOVA TC 23.98 -
3 9 Loller, Hunter SR Unattached 24.42 -
4 13 Jones, Demarge   NWI Jaguars 24.84 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Bullock, Sammy   NOVA TC 24.43 -
2 12 Woerner, Zack FR Zionsville 24.82 -
3 19 Allen, Dawson   Yorktown Running Club 25.24 -
4 39 Banks, Tyler SR South Bend Washington 28.85 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Conner, Owen SR Zionsville 24.27 -
2 16 Noblitt, Clayton SR Unattached 25.12 -
3 23 Gietl, Clay JR Zionsville 25.57 -
4 27 Forker, Kyle SR East Noble 25.76 -
5 30 Bradley, Eric   NWI Jaguars 26.08 -
6 36 Duncan, Christopher SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 28.13 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Garcia-Torres, Joshua   Noblesville Distance Project 24.18 -
2 11 Felger , Dylan JR Unattached 24.49 -
3 18 Staib, Austin   Evansville Speedsters 25.19 -
4 26 Crandall, Tyler   Noblesville Distance Project 25.67 -
5 28 Gladden, Andrew   NOVA TC 25.78 -
6 31 Schultze, William   Noblesville Distance Project 26.50 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Woodward, Adam JR Zionsville 24.90 -
2 17 Garrett, Tyler JR Unattached 25.17 -
3 21 Hamilton, Zach SO Unattached 25.32 -
4 25 Eniitan, Amos   NOVA TC 25.65 -
5 29 Redmon, Hunter   Noblesville Distance Project 26.02 -
6 37 Moore, Elijah FR South Bend Washington 28.28 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Martin, Holden JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 25.24 -
2 22 Finta, Nick   Noblesville Distance Project 25.39 -
3 32 Tyner, Michael SR Hamilton Heights 26.80 -
4 38 Ndamage, Percy   Noblesville Distance Project 28.40 -
5 41 Rastro, Raul FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 30.79 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Thompson, Charles   NWI Jaguars 25.01 -
2 33 Schneider, Spencer JR Westfield 27.23 -
3 34 Hamilton, Aiden   Evansville Speedsters 27.39 -
4 35 Stephenson, Newlyn   NWI Jaguars 27.69 -
5 40 Brooks, Isaiah   Athletes Lives Network TC 30.00 -
  Porras, Gabe   Zionsville DQ -