Osprey Open and Multi Meet Date: 04/14-04/15/17   Venue: Stockton College - Pomona, NJ
Men 100m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Wind: 1.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 GORDON, LALONDE   Zenith Velocity AC 10.59 -
2 2 Sarabo, Kwesi JR Unattached 11.03 -
3 5 Cuevas, Onasi SO-2 Essex CC 11.15 -
4 6 Morrison, Jashane SR-4 CCNY 11.19 -
5 11 Jones, Jerell   Unattached 11.37 -
Finals: Heat #2
Wind: 1.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 George, Chad FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11.04 -
2 4 Williams, Ashony FR-1 Essex CC 11.08 -
3 7 Thomas, Jarred FR-1 Holy Family 11.23 -
4 10 Nicholas, Jared FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 11.33 -
5 13 Miller, Anthony SR-4 Farmingdale St. 11.46 -
6 17 MORGAN, KERVIN   Zenith Velocity AC 11.56 -
7 20 Thomas, DeAndre   Unattached 11.61 -
8 23 Rothgaber, Brandon SR UNAT-Thaddeus Stevens 11.67 -
Finals: Heat #3
Wind: 2.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Linbrunner, Brandon JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11.24 -
2 12 Ho, Joseph   Temple University 11.39 -
3 14 Jordan, Juwan JR-3 Holy Family 11.48 -
4 18 Crawford, Daivon FR-1 Union CC 11.58 -
5 21 Agrotis, Yanni SO-2 Molloy 11.63 -
Finals: Heat #4
Wind: 0.3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Jones, Isaiah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11.52 -
2 16 Hobson, J'Son SO-2 Suffolk CC 11.54 -
3 33 Henry, Anthony   Unattached 12.00 -
4 41 Jusino, Justin SO-2 Bergen CC 12.24 -
Finals: Heat #5
Wind: 2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Tracey, Shawn JR-3 Stockton 11.32 -
2 22 Moss, Darion JR-3 Georgian Court 11.66 -
3 30 Marzocca, Alex FR Unattached 11.93 -
4 31 Ojo, Stephen SO-2 CCNY 11.96 -
5 34 Folkes, Winston SR-4 Philadelphia U. 12.01 -
Finals: Heat #6
Wind: 2.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Ferguson, Joesph FR-1 Molloy 11.68 -
2 26 Morrison, Demrall FR-1 York (N.Y.) 11.83 -
3 27 Motis, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11.88 -
4 32 Andrews, Brandon FR-1 Stockton 11.97 -
5 49 Cho, Richard SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 12.41 -
6 60 O'Neill, Ross   GREATER PHILADELPHIA TRAC 13.03 -
Finals: Heat #7
Wind: 1.9
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Hoursey, Kenneth FR-1 Nassau CC 11.89 -
2 35 Robinson, Aaron   Temple University 12.02 -
3 38 Thompson, Shaheed FR-1 Bergen CC 12.13 -
4 40 Davidson, Devauntae FR-1 Suffolk CC 12.21 -
5 43 Olumakin, Joshua FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 12.29 -
6 54 Cunningham, Kyle SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 12.65 -
7 62 Obidike, Joshua   Temple University 14.40 -
Finals: Heat #8
Wind: 3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Glautier, Storm JR-3 Nyack 12.12 -
2 42 Butler, Morjess FR-1 Holy Family 12.27 -
3 43 Gardner, Kyle JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 12.29 -
4 45 Perez, George FR-1 Union CC 12.31 -
5 48 LaCourt, Tariq FR-1 Bergen CC 12.40 -
6 49 Ombali, Muhammad FR-1 Bergen CC 12.41 -
7 52 Quick, Patrick SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 12.56 -
Finals: Heat #9
Wind: 1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Siby, Edvin   Temple University 12.09 -
2 46 Messling, Jake FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.37 -
3 51 Russo, Nick SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 12.49 -
4 55 Rodriguez, Gilbert JR-3 Nyack 12.78 -
5 58 Peller, Isaiah FR-1 Bergen CC 13.00 -
6 59 Jenkins, Dontae FR-1 Pratt Institute 13.01 -
7 61 Okemezie, Franklin SO-2 Union CC 13.28 -
Finals: Heat #10
Wind: 2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Viau, Sam JR-3 Nyack 11.82 -
2 53 Ford, Setshi FR-1 Pratt Institute 12.59 -
3 57 Francis, Calvin SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 12.91 -
4 63 Guzman, Jonathan FR-1 Pratt Institute 14.80 -
5 64 Sediqi, Edress FR-1 Hunter 15.36 -
Finals: Heat #11
Wind: 2.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Hillard, Wendell JR-3 Holy Family 11.58 -
2 28 Figorito, Anthony FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11.89 -
3 39 Jimenez, Tomas   Unattached 12.19 -
4 47 Peters, Davon FR-1 Bergen CC 12.39 -
5 56 Seon, Takhyung SR-4 CCNY 12.85 -
Men 200m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Wind: 3.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 GORDON, LALONDE   Zenith Velocity AC 21.12 -
2 2 Parkinson, Jovanni SR-4 Farmingdale St. 22.15 -
3 3 Erazo, George   El Salvador 22.51 -
4 5 Lee, Roy JR Unattached 22.62 -
5 6 Morrison, Jashane SR-4 CCNY 22.72 -
6 9 Jones, Jerell   Unattached 23.02 -
7 17 Ho, Joseph   Temple University 23.38 -
Finals: Heat #2
Wind: 1.9
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 George, Chad FR-1 Farmingdale St. 22.52 -
2 10 Linbrunner, Brandon JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 23.08 -
3 12 ROBERTS, KADESH   Zenith Velocity AC 23.11 -
4 19 King III, Robert FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 23.40 -
5 21 Hobson, J'Son SO-2 Suffolk CC 23.42 -
6 34 Crawford, Daivon FR-1 Union CC 24.00 -
Finals: Heat #3
Wind: 0.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Nicholas, Jared FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 22.81 -
2 13 Rothgaber, Brandon SR UNAT-Thaddeus Stevens 23.13 -
3 16 Jones, Isaiah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 23.33 -
4 18 Jordan, Juwan JR-3 Holy Family 23.39 -
5 20 PEGUERO, CHRIS   Zenith Velocity AC 23.41 -
6 22 Moss, Darion JR-3 Georgian Court 23.53 -
7 32 Delle, Prosper SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 23.88 -
8 41 Henry, Anthony   Unattached 24.10 -
Finals: Heat #4
Wind: 0.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Brown, Jordan FR-1 Nassau CC 23.23 -
2 23 Meyler, Jason FR-1 Farmingdale St. 23.58 -
3 26 Velasquez, Daniel FR-1 Suffolk CC 23.69 -
4 34 Gerhart, Jullian   Temple University 24.00 -
5 37 Figorito, Anthony FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.03 -
6 42 Lin, Timothy SO-2 CCNY 24.13 -
7 47 Bryan-Frank, Donovan FR-1 Georgian Court 24.57 -
8 63 Green, John   Unattached 25.39 -
Finals: Heat #5
Wind: 3.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Lozniak, John   Temple University 23.08 -
2 25 Jean, Joshua FR-1 Nassau CC 23.68 -
3 29 Chery, Ismael SR-4 Nyack 23.79 -
4 45 Andrews, Brandon FR-1 Stockton 24.35 -
Finals: Heat #6
Wind: 0.9
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Thomas, Jarred FR-1 Holy Family 22.81 -
2 29 Philip, Akil FR-1 Pratt Institute 23.79 -
3 31 Hines, Timothy SO-2 Queensborough CC 23.82 -
4 37 Hoursey, Kenneth FR-1 Nassau CC 24.03 -
5 39 Martinez, Carlos FR-1 Suffolk CC 24.05 -
6 56 Reyes, Ray FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 25.13 -
7 57 Butler, Solomon FR-1 CCNY 25.17 -
Finals: Heat #7
Wind: 3.2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Ferguson, Joesph FR-1 Molloy 23.20 -
2 27 Caruso, Tim FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 23.73 -
3 28 Branciforti, Joesph FR-1 Molloy 23.78 -
4 33 Henley, Jack JR-3 Nyack 23.98 -
5 43 Motis, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.15 -
6 53 Cho, Richard SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 24.94 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 39 ROBERTSON, ANTHONY   Zenith Velocity AC 24.05 -
2 46 Marzocca, Alex FR Unattached 24.36 -
3 48 Morrison, Demrall FR-1 York (N.Y.) 24.65 -
4 50 Sinclair, Adrian FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.76 -
5 54 Olumakin, Joshua FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 24.99 -
6 55 Chandler, Chad FR-1 York (N.Y.) 25.10 -
Finals: Heat #9
Wind: 0.2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 51 Thompson, Shaheed FR-1 Bergen CC 24.82 -
2 59 Lehn, Jonathan FR-1 Hunter 25.28 -
3 60 Gardner, Kyle JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 25.29 -
4 62 LaCourt, Tariq FR-1 Bergen CC 25.36 -
5 71 Perez, George FR-1 Union CC 26.04 -
6 77 Daud, Muhammad FR-1 Farmingdale St. 26.71 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Siby, Edvin   Temple University 24.02 -
2 49 Hamilton, Thomas JR-3 Arcadia 24.73 -
3 64 Davidson, Devauntae FR-1 Suffolk CC 25.41 -
4 66 Raymond, Godson FR-1 Union CC 25.52 -
5 70 Francis, Titus FR-1 Queensborough CC 25.83 -
6 71 Quick, Patrick SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 26.04 -
7 76 Peduruhewage, Mirage FR-1 Hunter 26.51 -
Finals: Heat #11
Wind: 1.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 58 Cunningham, Kyle SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 25.27 -
2 61 Lopez, Juan JR-3 Hunter 25.30 -
3 67 Hunter, David FR-1 Bergen CC 25.70 -
4 68 Peters, Davon FR-1 Bergen CC 25.73 -
5 75 Williams, Corey SR-4 Holy Family 26.46 -
6 78 Pereira, Ricky FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 27.42 -
7 79 Francis, Calvin SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.66 -
Finals: Heat #12
Wind: 1.5
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 65 Ford, Setshi FR-1 Pratt Institute 25.50 -
2 73 Campbell, Malik JR-3 York (N.Y.) 26.10 -
3 74 Basile, Alex FR-1 Molloy 26.17 -
4 80 Jenkins, Dontae FR-1 Pratt Institute 28.03 -
5 81 Guzman, Jonathan FR-1 Pratt Institute 31.14 -
Finals: Heat #13
Wind: 1.6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Drummond, Kevin SR-4 Molloy 23.67 -
2 44 Nelson, Tarin FR-1 Holy Family 24.20 -
3 52 Jusino, Justin SO-2 Bergen CC 24.86 -
4 69 Caroussos, Demetrios FR-1 Suffolk CC 25.78 -
Men 400m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Erazo, George   El Salvador 49.54 -
2 2 Baker, Davian FR-1 Essex CC 49.81 -
3 3 Corriette, Judah   Unattached 50.07 -
4 4 Parkinson, Jovanni SR-4 Farmingdale St. 50.26 -
5 7 Lee, Roy JR Unattached 51.26 -
6 9 Rogers, Michael SR-4 Georgian Court 51.42 -
7 11 Smith, Clarence SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 51.87 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 ROBERTS, KADESH   Zenith Velocity AC 50.95 -
2 6 Ford, Sean SO-2 Stockton 51.10 -
3 8 Anderson, Larry SO-2 Stockton 51.29 -
4 10 Charles, Terry FR-1 Essex CC 51.54 -
5 12 PEGUERO, CHRIS   Zenith Velocity AC 52.30 -
6 13 Foley, David SR-4 Stockton 52.39 -
7 20 Dengel, Robert SR-4 Stockton 53.85 -
8 28 King III, Robert FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 54.40 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 ROBERTSON, ANTHONY   Zenith Velocity AC 52.79 -
2 15 Jean, Joshua FR-1 Nassau CC 53.02 -
3 22 Castelli, Tyler   Temple University 54.12 -
4 26 Brown, Jordan FR-1 Nassau CC 54.34 -
5 34 Turcios, Franklin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 54.94 -
6 40 Longchamp, Omar FR-1 Molloy 56.04 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Jones, Paul   Unattached 53.54 -
2 21 MORGAN, KERVIN   Zenith Velocity AC 54.02 -
3 24 O'Shea, Mike JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 54.29 -
4 27 Curtis, Alton   Quick Silver 54.35 -
5 35 Philip, Akil FR-1 Pratt Institute 54.95 -
6 38 Jordan, Rehtul SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 55.40 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Simms, Austin FR-1 Pratt Institute 53.58 -
2 32 Bobash, Kyle FR-1 Georgian Court 54.80 -
3 36 Lin, Timothy SO-2 CCNY 55.20 -
4 42 Duncan, Aaron FR-1 Nassau CC 56.29 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Natoli, Thomas JR-3 Georgian Court 53.50 -
2 23 Caruso, Tim FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 54.22 -
3 31 Kerr, Ajani JR-3 York (N.Y.) 54.79 -
4 33 Gerhart, Jullian   Temple University 54.85 -
5 37 Fixl, Alec JR-3 Philadelphia U. 55.33 -
6 44 Martinez, Carlos FR-1 Suffolk CC 56.58 -
7 45 Tomlinson, Jorrell JR-3 York (N.Y.) 56.66 -
8 48 Caroussos, Demetrios FR-1 Suffolk CC 57.75 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 38 Sinclair, Adrian FR-1 Queensborough CC 55.40 -
2 49 Lopez, Juan JR-3 Hunter 58.67 -
3 52 Basile, Alex FR-1 Molloy 59.24 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Folkes, Winston SR-4 Philadelphia U. 54.31 -
2 43 Hunter, David FR-1 Bergen CC 56.33 -
3 46 Williams, Bishop FR-1 Nyack 57.66 -
4 47 Raymond, Godson FR-1 Union CC 57.72 -
5 50 Buzzeo, Nick JR-3 Georgian Court 58.86 -
6 54 Monroe , Matt   Temple University 59.87 -
7 59 Husanov, Golib FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:02.46 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 51 Francis, Titus FR-1 Queensborough CC 59.07 -
2 53 Ford, Brian SR-4 Georgian Court 59.38 -
3 55 Jenkins, Dontae FR-1 Pratt Institute 1:00.23 -
4 56 ryan, moumblow SR-4 Seton Hall 1:00.37 -
5 57 Pereira, Ricky FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 1:00.55 -
6 58 Strum, Edward FR-1 Molloy 1:01.48 -
7 61 Zhao, ShiHong SO-2 Arcadia 1:04.79 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Butler, Solomon FR-1 CCNY 53.52 -
2 29 McKeon, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 54.43 -
3 30 Tse, Benjamin SO-2 Nyack 54.75 -
4 41 Robertson, Matthew   Unattached 56.12 -
5 60 Peller, Isaiah FR-1 Bergen CC 1:02.51 -
6 62 Gonzalez, Christian SO-2 Arcadia 1:05.84 -
Men 800m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ricci, victor SR-4 Seton Hall 1:58.26 -
2 2 Nelson, Tarin FR-1 Holy Family 1:59.75 -
3 3 Conca, John JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:59.90 -
4 7 fleming, lance SR Shore Road Striders 2:03.16 -
5 8 Reyes, Ray FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 2:03.46 -
6 9 McKeown, AJ JR Unattached 2:03.82 -
7 14 Sokol, John SR-4 Stockton 2:05.37 -
8 17 Kerr, Ajani JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:06.13 -
9 23 Cedillo, David FR-1 Nassau CC 2:07.36 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Austin, Noah SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 2:00.88 -
2 5 Wilson, Valmar SO-2 Philadelphia U. 2:02.17 -
3 10 Elmeshad, Hussein FR-1 Georgian Court 2:04.75 -
4 11 Crouch, Elijah SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 2:04.81 -
5 13 St. Lewis, Uriah SR-4 Georgian Court 2:05.09 -
6 19 Kennedy, James FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:06.37 -
7 20 Slack, John SO-2 Stockton 2:06.75 -
8 23 Turcios, Franklin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:07.36 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 CASTRO, PATRICK FR-1 Seton Hall 2:03.09 -
2 12 Santa, David FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:05.07 -
3 15 Wilson, Ilya FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:05.47 -
4 16 Parr, Patrick JR-3 Georgian Court 2:05.65 -
5 21 Wong, Jake JR-3 Philadelphia U. 2:07.14 -
6 22 Elgort, Tim SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:07.29 -
7 26 Chapman, Zachary SO-2 Stockton 2:07.96 -
8 28 Baer , Andrew   Temple University 2:09.96 -
9 31 Gallagher, Brendan SO-2 Molloy 2:10.51 -
10 34 Mendoza, Alder FR-1 CCNY 2:12.02 -
11 37 Evans, Ryan SO-2 Suffolk CC 2:13.03 -
12 58 Mustafa, Talhah JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:28.82 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 WILOWSKI, MACK FR-1 Seton Hall 2:06.13 -
2 27 LEMOINE, MATT SO-2 Seton Hall 2:09.35 -
3 29 Jawneh, Muhammed SO-2 Middlesex CC 2:10.35 -
4 30 Kipngetich, Bethuel FR-1 Georgian Court 2:10.49 -
5 35 Neftleberg, Michael SO-2 Suffolk CC 2:12.08 -
6 40 Lopez, Joe FR-1 Bergen CC 2:14.22 -
7 42 Yuksel, Hakan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 2:16.05 -
8 50 Reyes, Nikko FR-1 Bergen CC 2:21.25 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 MCNEILLY, RYAN FR-1 Seton Hall 2:11.59 -
2 38 Cotto, Brandon FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:13.44 -
3 39 Castronuova, Peter FR-1 Georgian Court 2:14.02 -
4 43 Fleming, Shane SO-2 Philadelphia U. 2:16.21 -
5 49 Buzzeo, Nick JR-3 Georgian Court 2:19.42 -
6 54 Husanov, Golib FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:24.54 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 41 Traboulsi, Saadeddine JR-3 Philadelphia U. 2:14.66 -
2 45 DiMaria, Patrick JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:17.34 -
3 47 Tomlinson, Jorrell JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:17.96 -
4 51 Barcenas, Christopher FR-1 Bergen CC 2:21.72 -
5 52 Guerrero, Andres FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:22.05 -
6 53 Lemus, Will JR-3 Molloy 2:24.48 -
7 55 Hossein, Rauful FR-1 Hunter 2:25.30 -
8 56 Peller, Isaiah FR-1 Bergen CC 2:26.74 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Trott, Thomas JR-3 Nyack 2:07.44 -
2 31 Ziokecwski, Christopher   Unattached 2:10.51 -
3 36 Kishen, Ephraim FR-1 Holy Family 2:12.10 -
4 44 Irwin, Connor FR-1 Holy Family 2:16.23 -
5 46 Orozco, John FR-1 Holy Family 2:17.60 -
6 48 PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio   Zenith Velocity AC 2:18.94 -
7 57 Ramsarran, Brian FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:27.11 -
8 59 Martino, Ryan FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 2:31.78 -
9 60 Degand, Jeffrey FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:44.54 -
10 61 Thompson, Clint FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:48.49 -
Men 1500m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 iacovelli, jarred   Macho Man Running Club 3:59.70 -
2 2 MOSER, JAROD SO-2 Seton Hall 4:01.24 -
3 3 St. Lewis, Uriah SR-4 Georgian Court 4:05.99 -
4 4 D'Amico, Joe SO-2 Stockton 4:06.71 -
5 5 SIMON, JACOB JR-3 Seton Hall 4:07.00 -
6 6 CORDOVE, BRYANT JR-3 Seton Hall 4:08.56 -
7 7 fleming, lance SR Shore Road Striders 4:13.01 -
8 14 Caruso, Jake FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 4:16.00 -
9 20 LARSON, JEFF JR-3 Seton Hall 4:20.39 -
10 21 Arias, Dagoberto SR-4 Stockton 4:21.16 -
11 36 Ziokecwski, Christopher   Unattached 4:32.28 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Elmeshad, Hussein FR-1 Georgian Court 4:13.25 -
2 10 Cohen, Mathew SO-2 Stockton 4:14.12 -
3 11 Kennedy, James FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 4:14.36 -
4 12 Parr, Patrick JR-3 Georgian Court 4:15.70 -
5 13 Curtin, Tim SR-4 Stockton 4:15.89 -
6 17 Dixon, Orville FR-1 Essex CC 4:18.94 -
7 18 Mazzei, Mike FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:20.03 -
8 19 McKenzie, Leamon JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 4:20.20 -
9 25 Esposito, William SO-2 Hunter 4:23.08 -
10 26 Trott, Thomas JR-3 Nyack 4:23.68 -
11 28 Browne, Carey SO-2 Molloy 4:25.28 -
12 29 Slack, John SO-2 Stockton 4:26.42 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 STEPHENS, RICHARD   Seton Hall 4:13.91 -
2 15 Sheerin, Eamon SO-2 Nassau CC 4:16.93 -
3 16 Kirwa, Danson SO-2 Nyack 4:18.32 -
4 27 DiGiaimo, Blake JR-3 Stockton 4:25.27 -
5 31 Landrieu, Patrick FR-1 Arcadia 4:27.51 -
6 32 Hunt, Joe FR-1 Molloy 4:28.20 -
7 42 Rogers, Elliott SR-4 York (N.Y.) 4:36.62 -
8 44 Samalonis, Zachary FR-1 Philadelphia U. 4:37.78 -
9 46 Yuksel, Hakan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 4:39.50 -
10 60 Mustafa, Talhah JR-3 York (N.Y.) 5:09.60 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Williams, Oneil FR-1 Essex CC 4:21.48 -
2 23 McGillick, Connor SO-2 Bergen CC 4:21.98 -
3 24 Irwin, Connor FR-1 Holy Family 4:22.95 -
4 30 Kipngetich, Bethuel FR-1 Georgian Court 4:27.02 -
5 33 Crouch, Elijah SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 4:28.81 -
6 34 Fridman, Brian JR-3 Arcadia 4:31.49 -
7 35 Lopez, Joe FR-1 Bergen CC 4:31.89 -
8 38 Martensen, Shane SR-4 Molloy 4:33.04 -
9 45 Dawson, Gregory FR-1 Philadelphia U. 4:38.09 -
10 47 Torney, Andrew SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 4:40.03 -
11 49 Guerrero, Jeffry FR-1 Hunter 4:40.98 -
12 58 Austin, Noah SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 4:51.44 -
13 59 Hossein, Rauful FR-1 Hunter 4:58.61 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Kishen, Ephraim FR-1 Holy Family 4:32.38 -
2 41 Mendoza, Alder FR-1 CCNY 4:36.42 -
3 43 Cifelli, Anthony FR-1 Stockton 4:37.13 -
4 48 McNally, Kyle JR-3 Stockton 4:40.38 -
5 50 Rivera, Daniel SR-4 Arcadia 4:41.21 -
6 51 Fleming, Shane SO-2 Philadelphia U. 4:41.27 -
7 52 Baez, Max FR-1 Pratt Institute 4:43.63 -
8 54 Gallagher, Liam JR-3 Molloy 4:45.20 -
9 57 Traboulsi, Saadeddine JR-3 Philadelphia U. 4:51.10 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 39 Finnegan, James FR-1 Molloy 4:33.09 -
2 40 Healy, Matthew FR-1 Molloy 4:33.69 -
3 53 Orozco, John FR-1 Holy Family 4:43.99 -
4 55 Senn, Kyle SO-2 Farmingdale St. 4:45.29 -
5 56 Fiedtkou, Caleb SR-4 Farmingdale St. 4:48.93 -
6 61 Bejarano, Jeffrey SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5:13.01 -
7 62 Ramsarran, Brian FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:13.55 -
8 63 Chowdhury, Sameer JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:14.63 -
Men 5000m Run

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Cendo, Sergei SO-2 Philadelphia U. 15:25.07 -
2 2 Haun, Ryan SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 15:58.14 -
3 3 Fadale, Ethan SO-2 Philadelphia U. 16:10.86 -
4 4 quisnberry, james SR-4 Seton Hall 16:14.92 -
5 5 BUSTAMANTE, LOUIS JR-3 Seton Hall 16:15.73 -
6 6 McKenzie, Leamon JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 16:23.77 -
7 7 Lynch, Sean SR-4 Stockton 16:28.84 -
8 8 SOUTHARD, JESSE FR-1 Seton Hall 16:29.47 -
9 9 Simmons, Brian SR-4 Stockton 16:32.49 -
10 10 Loughman, Christopher FR-1 Bergen CC 16:38.23 -
11 11 kip, sean SR-4 Seton Hall 16:39.25 -
12 12 Fernandez, Anthony SO-2 Suffolk CC 16:42.75 -
13 13 mallue, alex SR-4 Seton Hall 16:49.24 -
14 14 McNally, Korey   Unattached 16:51.87 -
15 15 BLOOM, ASA FR-1 Seton Hall 16:54.80 -
16 16 Dominy, Nathaniel SR-4 Nyack 16:57.44 -
17 17 Derival, Joubert   Unattached 16:57.45 -
18 18 Samalonis, Zachary FR-1 Philadelphia U. 16:57.79 -
19 19 Rogers, Elliott SR-4 York (N.Y.) 17:10.20 -
20 20 Mucklow, Caleb FR-1 Nyack 17:14.58 -
21 21 Dawson, Gregory FR-1 Philadelphia U. 17:40.67 -
22 22 Harder, Ben SO-2 Middlesex CC 18:08.72 -
23 23 Kiprop, Kelvin SO-2 Nyack 18:28.48 -
24 24 Bejarano, Jeffrey SO-2 York (N.Y.) 19:41.70 -
Men 10000m Run

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 STEPHENS, RICHARD   Seton Hall 32:33.81 -
2 2 Trador, Zach SO-2 Nyack 33:32.96 -
3 3 Girard, Joseph JR-3 Nyack 33:38.57 -
4 4 MOSER, JAROD SO-2 Seton Hall 34:17.18 -
5 5 Mighty, Dandre FR-1 Kingsborough CC 34:45.66 -
6 6 Marraro, Nick SR-4 Stockton 34:47.24 -
7 7 Trott, Thomas JR-3 Nyack 35:26.33 -
8 8 Codianni, Jim   Stockton Alumni 35:33.72 -
9 9 Estrada, Charles JR-3 Stockton 36:15.98 -
10 10 DeLuca, Nick FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 36:31.06 -
11 11 O'Shea, Stephen JR-3 Hunter 36:48.82 -
12 12 Guerrero, Jeffry FR-1 Hunter 36:55.36 -
13 13 Wilder, Brent JR-3 Stockton 38:26.46 -
14 14 Rojas, Jesus JR-3 Hunter 41:25.96 -
Men 110m Hurdles

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Ho, Joseph   Temple University 15.04 -
2 2 Garland, Tyler FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 15.15 -
3 3 Legg, Joshua FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 15.75 -
4 4 Duncan, Devon FR-1 Queensborough CC 16.14 -
5 7 Ombali, Muhammad FR-1 Bergen CC 17.33 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Lehn, Jonathan FR-1 Hunter 16.96 -
2 6 Maness, Ryan FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 17.19 -
3 8 Antonawich, Daniel SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 17.58 -
4 9 Peralta, Michael SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 19.83 -
Men 400m Hurdles

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Paul, Olivier SR Unattached 57.42 -
2 4 Chery, Mark FR-1 Stockton 58.10 -
3 6 Lozniak, John   Temple University 58.74 -
4 7 Reick, David   Temple University 58.81 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Duncan, Devon FR-1 Queensborough CC 56.95 -
2 3 Legg, Joshua FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 57.45 -
3 5 Thoms, Jake FR-1 Georgian Court 58.58 -
4 9 Ellis, Jahmir FR-1 Stockton 1:00.20 -
5 10 Antonawich, Daniel SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:00.91 -
6 12 Thompson, Shaheed FR-1 Bergen CC 1:03.07 -
7 17 Yayer , Austin   Temple University 1:07.54 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Stoltzfus, Jake   Temple University 59.99 -
2 11 Maness, Ryan FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:01.40 -
3 14 Kramer, Jason SO-2 Stockton 1:04.67 -
4 15 Daud, Muhammad FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:05.46 -
5 16 Wrobel, Kacper FR-1 Bergen CC 1:05.56 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Ombali, Muhammad FR-1 Bergen CC 1:03.59 -
2 18 Peralta, Michael SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:09.61 -
3 19 Jusino, Justin SO-2 Bergen CC 1:10.71 -
Men 3000m Steeplechase

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Jurkouich, Bryce SO-2 Stockton 9:52.44 -
2 2 O'Brien, James FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10:02.79 -
3 3 Lynch, Sean SR-4 Stockton 10:14.39 -
4 4 Wilson, Ilya FR-1 Suffolk CC 10:28.59 -
5 5 Trador, Zach SO-2 Nyack 10:33.09 -
6 6 LEMOINE, MATT SO-2 Seton Hall 10:37.21 -
7 7 Trott, Thomas JR-3 Nyack 10:42.36 -
8 8 Reyes, Nikko FR-1 Bergen CC 11:09.49 -
9 9 Griffin, Charles FR-1 Philadelphia U. 11:33.03 -
10 10 Jawneh, Muhammed SO-2 Middlesex CC 11:42.07 -
11 11 Texidor, Jon FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12:16.26 -
Men's 4 x 100m Relay

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Stockton 42.71 -
2 2 ,   Stockton 44.76 -
3 3 ,   CCNY 44.90 -
  ,   Farmingdale St. DQ -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 ,   Nyack 45.64 -
2 5 ,   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 45.80 -
3 6 ,   Bergen CC 47.76 -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Stockton 3:24.80 -
2 2 ,   Zenith Velocity AC 3:26.37 -
3 3 ,   RC - Gloucester CC 3:29.98 -
4 4 ,   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:35.08 -
5 5 ,   Stockton 3:36.06 -
6 6 ,   Rutgers-Newark 3:37.95 -
7 9 ,   Suffolk CC 3:40.22 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 ,   Seton Hall 3:38.03 -
2 8 ,   RC - Gloucester CC 3:40.01 -
3 10 ,   Nyack 3:43.58 -
4 11 ,   Seton Hall 3:48.04 -
5 12 ,   York (N.Y.) 3:48.39 -
6 13 ,   Arcadia 3:52.23 -
Men's 4 x 800m Relay

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 ,   Seton Hall 8:08.60 -
2 3 ,   Stockton 8:08.80 -
3 4 ,   Philadelphia U. 8:10.96 -
4 5 ,   RC - Gloucester CC 8:19.13 -
5 6 ,   Stockton 8:26.84 -
6 7 ,   Rutgers-Newark 8:29.35 -
7 8 ,   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:31.46 -
8 9 ,   Seton Hall 8:35.78 -
9 10 ,   Nyack 8:37.52 -
10 11 ,   Stockton 8:38.23 -
11 12 ,   Bergen CC 8:40.89 -
12 13 ,   Stockton 8:51.18 -
Men High Jump
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
1 Daniel, Kashef Unattached 2.05m - P P P P O O XXO    
2 Craig, Rafael shore ac 1.95m - P P P P O XO XXX    
3 Bryan-Frank, Donovan FR-1 Georgian Court 1.90m - P O XXO XO O XXX      
3 Gill, Nathan SO-2 Georgian Court 1.90m - P O XO O XO XXX      
5 Herbert, Justin SO-2 CCNY 1.75m - XXO XXO XXX            
5 Wardle, Cameron SO-2 Georgian Court 1.75m - P O XXX            
5 Hill, Robert FR-1 Georgian Court 1.75m - O O XXX            
5 Gerhart, Jullian Temple University 1.75m - O XO XXX            
5 Sarno, Robert FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1.75m - O XO XXX            
5 Brand, Wendell SO-2 Farmingdale St. 1.75m - XXO O              
5 Robinson, Aaron Temple University 1.75m - XXO XXO XXX            
12 Seon, Takhyung SR-4 CCNY 1.70m - XO XXX              
12 Cooper, Colin FR-1 Stockton 1.70m - XO XXX              
  LaCourt, Tariq FR-1 Bergen CC NH - XXX      
  Murtagh, John FR-1 Georgian Court NH - XXX    
Men Pole Vault
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
1 Boyce, Evan SO-2 Georgian Court 4.10m -           O O XXX
2 Yorker, Ivory JR-3 Stockton 3.95m -           XO XXX  
2 Ingrum, Dan Stockton Alumni 3.95m -           O   XXX
2 Craig, Rafael shore ac 3.95m -           XO XXX  
5 Rinnier, Dylan FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 3.65m - XO O XO O XXX      
Men Long Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
10 Chery, Ismael SR-4 Nyack 5.94m - 5.82m 5.94m 5.72m    
12 Cooper, Colin FR-1 Stockton 5.78m - FOUL 4.58m 5.78m    
12 Wrobel, Kacper FR-1 Bergen CC 5.78m - 5.78m 5.65m 5.61m    
14 Ojo, Stephen SO-2 CCNY 5.73m - 5.57m 5.73m 5.26m    
16 Ombali, Muhammad FR-1 Bergen CC 5.66m - 5.30m 4.99m 5.66m    
17 Sarno, Robert FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5.65m - 5.65m 5.62m 5.65m    
18 McKeon, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5.61m - 5.61m 5.50m 5.18m    
19 Hines, Timothy SO-2 Queensborough CC 5.41m - 4.47m 5.36m 5.41m    
20 Joseph, Jean FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5.40m - FOUL 5.40m FOUL    
21 Sinclair, Adrian FR-1 Queensborough CC 5.03m - FOUL 4.34m 5.03m    
22 Jusino, Justin SO-2 Bergen CC 4.80m - 4.66m 4.80m 4.76m    
1 Lewis, Jared JR-3 Stockton 7.24m - 6.40m FOUL 7.24m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Mickles, Jalen FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 6.64m - FOUL 6.06m 6.16m FOUL 6.14m 6.64m
3 Wierzba, Mateusz FR-1 Bergen CC 6.58m - 6.45m 6.58m FOUL 6.32m 6.38m 6.41m
4 Herbert, Justin SO-2 CCNY 6.34m - 5.56m FOUL 6.34m 6.21m FOUL 6.07m
5 Brand, Wendell SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6.24m - 5.90m 6.11m FOUL 6.24m 6.09m FOUL
6 Haywood, Hassan SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 6.20m - 6.20m 5.87m 6.15m 5.83m 5.63m 5.61m
7 Thomas, DeAndre Unattached 6.13m - 6.13m FOUL PASS FOUL 5.79m FOUL
8 Bess, Aaron SR-4 Stockton 6.12m - 5.75m 6.07m 6.12m FOUL 5.95m 5.73m
8 Linster, Joshua SO-2 Nassau CC 6.12m - FOUL 6.02m 6.12m PASS FOUL 5.96m
11 Wardle, Cameron SO-2 Georgian Court 5.83m - FOUL 5.83m 5.73m    
15 Reese, Finn JR-3 Nyack 5.68m - 5.68m        
Men Triple Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
8 Mickles, Jalen FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 12.55m - FOUL FOUL 12.29m 12.03m 12.37m 12.55m
9 Sarno, Robert FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 12.20m - 11.59m 11.85m 12.20m FOUL 11.89m 11.93m
10 Glautier, Storm JR-3 Nyack 11.84m - FOUL 11.32m 11.84m    
11 Hill, Robert FR-1 Georgian Court 11.77m - 11.52m 11.77m FOUL    
12 Duncan, Devon FR-1 Queensborough CC 11.33m - 11.33m FOUL FOUL    
1 Lewis, Jared JR-3 Stockton 15.07m - 14.40m 14.59m 15.07m PASS PASS PASS
2 Assibey-Bonsu, Micah SO-2 Suffolk CC 14.21m - 14.21m 14.00m 13.71m 13.63m 14.03m 13.58m
3 Bess, Aaron SR-4 Stockton 14.11m - 13.74m 14.05m 14.11m 13.92m 13.79m FOUL
4 Haywood, Hassan SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 13.00m - 12.63m 12.42m 12.86m 13.00m FOUL FOUL
5 Herbert, Justin SO-2 CCNY 12.93m - FOUL FOUL 12.84m 12.18m 12.07m 12.93m
6 Brand, Wendell SO-2 Farmingdale St. 12.77m - 12.48m FOUL 12.77m FOUL 12.00m PASS
7 Hillard, Wendell JR-3 Holy Family 12.60m - 12.60m 12.52m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
Men Shot Put
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
10 Best, Connor FR-1 Bergen CC 11.89m - 10.49m 11.89m 11.88m    
12 Frances, Brendan FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.82m - 9.73m 11.82m 11.76m    
13 Trimmingham, Dammon JR-3 York (N.Y.) 11.67m - 10.60m 10.60m 11.67m    
16 Rodriguez, Juan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.76m - 9.32m 9.76m FOUL    
17 Wetzel, Joseph JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.74m - FOUL 9.67m 9.74m    
18 Young, Griffin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 9.49m - 9.49m 9.47m FOUL    
19 Hernandez, Miguel FR-1 Middlesex CC 9.18m - 9.15m 9.18m 9.14m    
20 Syed, Haseeb FR-1 Middlesex CC 8.18m - 7.15m 7.90m 8.18m      
21 Miller, John SO-2 Middlesex CC 8.07m - 7.33m 7.27m 8.07m    
6 Lampman, Kade FR-1 Georgian Court 12.99m - 11.92m 12.99m 12.69m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Flasser, James FR-1 Stockton 12.89m - 11.95m FOUL 12.62m 12.41m 12.89m 12.78m
11 Becker, Alex JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11.84m - FOUL 11.84m 11.52m    
14 Bass, Troy FR-1 Georgian Court 11.52m - FOUL 11.52m FOUL    
15 Marcucci, Nick SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 11.49m - 10.00m 11.49m 10.50m    
1 Kaas, Joseph SR-4 Georgian Court 15.11m - 13.81m 13.12m 15.11m 14.15m 14.28m 14.44m
2 Al-Shrouf, Alaa JR-3 Georgian Court 14.90m - 14.67m 14.43m 14.90m 14.15m 14.25m 14.44m
3 Filangieri, Jerry SR-4 Stockton 13.85m - 13.17m FOUL 13.85m 13.60m FOUL FOUL
4 Ogunleye, Paul FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 13.47m - 13.19m 13.36m 12.75m FOUL 13.47m FOUL
5 Kustera, Andrew SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 13.44m - 13.22m FOUL FOUL 13.44m 13.37m FOUL
8 Mejia, Jeckesan SR-4 CCNY 12.88m - 12.47m 12.62m 12.26m 12.83m FOUL 12.88m
9 Strychowski, Thomas FR-1 Stockton 12.77m - 12.62m 12.77m 12.46m 12.32m 12.44m FOUL
  McComsey, Jason UNAT-Thaddeus Stevens FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
Men Discus Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
22 Whitted, Ryan FR-1 Stockton 30.19m - 26.36m 30.19m FOUL    
26 Flasser, James FR-1 Stockton 27.77m - 24.46m 27.77m FOUL    
28 Ferdinando, William FR-1 Union CC 27.51m - 22.46m 27.51m 24.31m    
28 Collaku, Glenn SO-2 Hunter 27.51m - FOUL 27.02m 27.51m    
30 Glautier, Storm JR-3 Nyack 26.62m - FOUL FOUL 26.62m    
35 Lehn, Jonathan FR-1 Hunter 23.24m - FOUL 23.24m FOUL      
36 Syed, Haseeb FR-1 Middlesex CC 20.20m - FOUL FOUL 20.20m    
37 Sediqi, Edress FR-1 Hunter 20.00m - FOUL 17.88m 20.00m    
38 Trimmingham, Dammon JR-3 York (N.Y.) 18.49m - FOUL 18.49m FOUL    
  Borghard, Blake SO-2 Farmingdale St. FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
13 Viau, Sam JR-3 Nyack 35.53m - 30.84m 35.53m 34.50m    
15 Racer, Jarred SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 34.21m - 34.21m FOUL 32.95m    
16 Young, Griffin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 33.81m - FOUL 33.81m FOUL    
18 Shanks, Tyler SO-2 Stockton 32.90m - 29.17m 32.90m FOUL    
21 Szelc, Ryan JR-3 Stockton 30.47m - 30.47m 28.42m FOUL    
24 Reese, Finn JR-3 Nyack 29.29m - 22.99m 23.90m 29.29m    
25 Frances, Brendan FR-1 Suffolk CC 27.96m - FOUL 27.96m FOUL    
27 Paz, Chris SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 27.76m - FOUL 27.76m FOUL    
31 Hernandez, Miguel FR-1 Middlesex CC 25.53m - 25.53m FOUL FOUL    
32 Miller, John SO-2 Middlesex CC 25.31m - FOUL 25.31m 23.35m    
33 Wetzel, Joseph JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.62m - FOUL FOUL 24.62m    
34 Okemezie, Franklin SO-2 Union CC 24.59m - 22.83m FOUL 24.59m    
9 Kustera, Andrew SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 36.56m - FOUL 35.27m 36.56m    
10 Mejia, Jeckesan SR-4 CCNY 36.40m - 36.40m 35.76m FOUL    
11 Lampman, Kade FR-1 Georgian Court 35.99m - 34.78m FOUL 35.99m    
12 Filangieri, Jerry SR-4 Stockton 35.66m - FOUL 34.32m 35.66m    
14 Maher, Chris JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 35.44m - 30.45m 35.44m FOUL    
17 Marcucci, Nick SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 33.14m - 33.14m FOUL FOUL    
19 Becker, Alex JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 32.09m - 32.09m FOUL FOUL    
23 Silva, Nick SR-4 Stockton 29.82m - 29.82m FOUL FOUL    
  Cianfrini, Anthony SR-4 Rutgers-Newark FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
1 Kaas, Joseph SR-4 Georgian Court 49.39m - 49.39m FOUL FOUL FOUL 42.20m 47.33m
2 Bass, Troy FR-1 Georgian Court 44.07m - 33.47m 44.07m FOUL 39.77m FOUL FOUL
3 White, Leon FR-1 Georgian Court 42.52m - FOUL 41.22m FOUL 42.52m FOUL FOUL
4 Schmidt, Stephen JR-3 Farmingdale St. 42.02m - FOUL 39.93m 42.02m 40.83m 41.70m FOUL
5 Strychowski, Thomas FR-1 Stockton 41.93m - 39.66m 39.64m 41.93m FOUL 41.72m FOUL
6 Ogunleye, Paul FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 41.42m - 41.42m FOUL 41.06m FOUL 34.80m FOUL
7 McComsey, Jason UNAT-Thaddeus Stevens 40.80m - FOUL 40.80m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Best, Connor FR-1 Bergen CC 40.72m - 36.49m 40.72m FOUL 39.24m FOUL FOUL
20 Al-Shrouf, Alaa JR-3 Georgian Court 30.81m - FOUL FOUL 30.81m    
Men Hammer Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
10 Franks, Thomas FR-1 Farmingdale St. 36.71m - 32.11m 32.78m 36.71m      
11 Borghard, Blake SO-2 Farmingdale St. 36.41m - 36.41m FOUL FOUL    
12 Young, Griffin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 35.83m - 33.75m 35.83m 32.55m    
13 Becker, Alex JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 35.45m - 32.13m 32.30m 35.45m    
14 Psaradakis, George SR Unattached 35.05m - 31.22m FOUL 35.05m    
18 Strychowski, Thomas FR-1 Stockton 33.75m - 33.75m 31.55m FOUL    
19 Paz, Chris SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 32.87m - FOUL 32.87m 30.56m    
21 Wetzel, Joseph JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.23m - 27.23m 26.22m 26.83m    
22 Hernandez, Miguel FR-1 Middlesex CC 25.16m - 24.44m 25.16m FOUL    
23 Syed, Haseeb FR-1 Middlesex CC 23.56m - 23.56m FOUL FOUL    
24 Miller, John SO-2 Middlesex CC 20.24m - 19.54m 20.24m FOUL    
  Shanks, Tyler SO-2 Stockton FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
1 Ewa, Jyaire SR-4 Farmingdale St. 54.75m - 51.91m 49.20m 50.37m 51.67m 54.75m FOUL
2 Misko, Jude SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 47.91m - 47.35m FOUL FOUL 47.91m 45.42m FOUL
3 Hankins, Jake SR Unattached 46.48m - 42.59m 41.54m 46.48m FOUL 42.44m FOUL
4 White, Leon FR-1 Georgian Court 45.42m - 42.12m 45.42m 42.58m FOUL 42.46m FOUL
5 Lampman, Kade FR-1 Georgian Court 44.79m - 37.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL 41.58m 44.79m
6 Al-Shrouf, Alaa JR-3 Georgian Court 44.20m - FOUL 44.20m 43.51m FOUL 40.20m FOUL
7 Filangieri, Jerry SR-4 Stockton 41.15m - FOUL 39.95m FOUL 40.69m 39.24m 41.15m
8 Cianfrini, Anthony SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 40.71m - 40.71m 39.72m 40.00m FOUL 37.14m FOUL
9 Kustera, Andrew SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 37.00m - 37.00m 36.34m 35.95m    
15 Bass, Troy FR-1 Georgian Court 34.75m - 33.87m 34.75m FOUL    
16 Maher, Chris JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 34.61m - 34.61m FOUL 33.55m    
17 Obas, Markhas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 34.51m - FOUL FOUL 34.51m    
20 Silva, Nick SR-4 Stockton 31.66m - FOUL 31.66m FOUL    
  Marcucci, Nick SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  Bersch, Mike shore ac FOUL - FOUL FOUL PASS    
Men Javelin Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
8 Shanks, Tyler SO-2 Stockton 40.21m - 38.25m 37.04m 40.21m 40.10m FOUL 39.60m
9 Viau, Sam JR-3 Nyack 38.05m - FOUL 38.05m 37.88m    
10 Kirby, Kailon SO-2 Kingsborough CC 36.91m - 33.98m 36.77m 36.91m    
11 Flasser, James FR-1 Stockton 36.11m - FOUL 34.66m 36.11m    
12 Miller, John SO-2 Middlesex CC 35.57m - 32.70m 35.57m 35.52m    
13 Racer, Jarred SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 31.22m - 31.22m FOUL FOUL    
14 Syed, Haseeb FR-1 Middlesex CC 29.04m - 27.78m 29.04m FOUL    
15 Hernandez, Miguel FR-1 Middlesex CC 24.61m - FOUL FOUL 24.61m    
1 Flacco, Peter SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 60.06m - FOUL FOUL 56.25m 56.47m 60.06m 58.82m
2 Burkhardt, Andrew FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 53.46m - 48.87m 53.46m 51.41m 49.48m 48.91m FOUL
3 Szelc, Ryan JR-3 Stockton 53.25m - 53.15m 53.25m 52.46m FOUL 46.40m 52.82m
4 Russo, Nick SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 46.78m - 45.73m FOUL 44.61m 42.41m 44.91m 46.78m
5 Reese, Finn JR-3 Nyack 44.70m - FOUL 44.70m 42.26m FOUL FOUL 39.21m
6 Silva, Nick SR-4 Stockton 43.40m - FOUL 43.40m FOUL 42.75m FOUL 41.72m
7 Whitted, Ryan FR-1 Stockton 40.77m - 36.58m 40.77m FOUL FOUL 38.43m 40.49m
Men Decathlon

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Points Score
1 1 Birch, Beau SR-4 Stockton 5804 -
2 2 Martin, Devin FR-1 Georgian Court 5538 -
3 3 Qadiri, Qudratullah FR-1 Stockton 5305 -
4 4 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn FR-1 Georgian Court 5041 -
5 5 Brewster, Ryan JR-3 Stockton 4827 -
6 6 Omari, Kennedy FR-1 Georgian Court 4802 -
7 7 Conners, Koy FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 4739 -