Osprey Open and Multi Meet Date: 04/14-04/15/17   Venue: Stockton College - Pomona, NJ
Women 100m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ragnatt, Shakera SO-2 Essex CC 12.39 -
2 2 Arquer, Ashley SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 12.75 -
3 3 Lodge, Abby SO-2 Stockton 12.78 -
4 4 Lee, Tasmere SO-2 Suffolk CC 12.83 -
5 8 Pedone, Casey FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.16 -
  William, Shennare SO-2 Essex CC DNF -
Finals: Heat #2
Wind: 1.9
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Shand, Briana FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 13.06 -
2 6 Figueroa, Taylor FR-1 Queensborough CC 13.14 -
3 7 Hoskins, Keisha SO-2 Molloy 13.15 -
4 8 Smoot, Kelli JR-3 Nyack 13.16 -
5 13 Pierre, Achaia SR-4 Holy Family 13.48 -
6 15 Lambert, Julissa FR-1 CCNY 13.70 -
Finals: Heat #3
Wind: 2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Tappin, Sharina SO-2 Queensborough CC 13.31 -
2 14 Storer, Rachael SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 13.62 -
3 16 Williams, Kaylah FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.71 -
4 17 Carrie, Michelle FR-1 Stockton 13.85 -
5 19 Oyelola, Bisi   Temple University 14.01 -
6 24 VanPatten, Heather SR-4 Molloy 14.41 -
7 25 Stocklin, Caitlyn   Temple University 14.46 -
Finals: Heat #4
Wind: 0.6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Providence, Jolene FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 13.46 -
2 20 DellaValle, Adrianna FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 14.17 -
3 20 Olsen, Marissa SR-4 CCNY 14.17 -
4 28 Calupad, Camille SO-2 Bergen CC 14.71 -
5 29 Fostok, Faega FR-1 Bergen CC 14.76 -
6 35 Vadel, Mariah   Temple University 15.18 -
Finals: Heat #5
Wind: 0.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Mason, Gabrielle SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 14.20 -
2 26 Eggers, Torie FR-1 Nyack 14.47 -
3 30 Pimentel , Karen JR-3 Nyack 14.78 -
4 32 Ingarra, Kelly SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 14.98 -
5 33 Morris-Swank, Anni   Pratt Institute 15.00 -
6 34 Bah-Traore, Nazira SO-2 Farmingdale St. 15.09 -
7 37 Crockett, Grace SO-2 Molloy 15.29 -
8 41 Hilaire, Sarah JR-3 York (N.Y.) 17.30 -
Finals: Heat #6
Wind: 2.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Castillo, Maria SR-4 Pratt Institute 14.93 -
2 40 Hall, Kaylaann SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 15.46 -
Finals: Heat #7
Wind: 1.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Philbert, Camille JR-3 York (N.Y.) 13.27 -
2 18 Bevans, Tristan SR-4 Hunter 13.93 -
3 23 Gill, Skylar FR-1 Hunter 14.38 -
4 27 Urmi, Sanzida FR-1 York (N.Y.) 14.60 -
5 36 Cherubin, Jennylie FR-1 Hunter 15.24 -
Finals: Heat #8
Wind: 1.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 38 Lucano, Stephanie FR-1 Hunter 15.36 -
2 39 Pickering, Sharrisa JR-3 York (N.Y.) 15.37 -
Women 200m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Wind: -0.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 smellie, sophia SR Unattached 25.08 -
2 2 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.21 -
3 3 Lodge, Abby SO-2 Stockton 26.30 -
4 4 Philippe, Sabrina SO-2 Nassau CC 26.50 -
5 6 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.80 -
6 19 Hoskins, Keisha SO-2 Molloy 27.83 -
Finals: Heat #2
Wind: -0.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 26.60 -
2 7 Washington, Shandeia FR-1 Holy Family 26.99 -
3 8 Arquer, Ashley SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.00 -
4 11 Shand, Briana FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.44 -
5 12 Philbert, Camilla JR-3 York (N.Y.) 27.57 -
6 14 Solomon, Tunisia JR-3 Farmingdale St. 27.59 -
Finals: Heat #3
Wind: 1.5
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Holownia, Jennifer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.18 -
2 10 Lynch, Jamie JR-3 Stockton 27.43 -
3 13 McPherson, Janelle FR-1 Holy Family 27.58 -
4 17 Tappin, Sharina SO-2 Queensborough CC 27.72 -
5 20 Wessberg, Kaylie FR-1 Georgian Court 27.88 -
6 22 Pierre, Achaia SR-4 Holy Family 28.14 -
7 27 Bevans, Tristan SR-4 Hunter 28.60 -
Finals: Heat #4
Wind: 2.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Karluah, Regina   Temple University 27.61 -
2 18 Ivashka, Kamila FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.80 -
3 21 Brown, Kianna SO-2 Hunter 28.06 -
4 24 Lambert, Julissa FR-1 CCNY 28.29 -
5 26 Dee, Francesca JR-3 Georgian Court 28.59 -
6 29 Truitt, Tyshae FR-1 Holy Family 28.78 -
7 35 Stocklin, Caitlyn   Temple University 29.92 -
Finals: Heat #5
Wind: 1.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Joseph, Geneseret FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.70 -
2 23 Storer, Rachael SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 28.25 -
3 25 Providence, Jolene FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 28.32 -
4 28 Carrie, Michelle FR-1 Stockton 28.76 -
5 30 Gerard, Frantszia FR-1 Nassau CC 28.94 -
6 31 Oyelola, Bisi   Temple University 29.34 -
7 32 Catterson, Christie JR-3 Molloy 29.47 -
8 33 Olsen, Marissa SR-4 CCNY 29.56 -
Finals: Heat #6
Wind: 3.3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Brown, Johanna FR-1 Farmingdale St. 29.64 -
2 36 Alarcon, Kalana FR-1 York (N.Y.) 30.61 -
3 37 DellaValle, Adrianna FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 30.66 -
4 40 Blackmon, Julie   Temple University 31.29 -
5 41 Vadel, Mariah   Temple University 31.38 -
6 44 Rueda, Melissa FR-1 Hunter 31.48 -
7 45 Bah-Traore, Nazira SO-2 Farmingdale St. 31.52 -
8 46 Ingarra, Kelly SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 31.61 -
Finals: Heat #7
Wind: 2.6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 38 Morris-Swank, Anni   Pratt Institute 30.67 -
2 39 Collins, Charlotte FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 31.14 -
3 42 Luna, Melanie   Pratt Institute 31.41 -
4 47 Cherubin, Jennylie FR-1 Hunter 31.93 -
5 49 Hall, Kaylaann SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 32.59 -
6 50 Strickland, Chloe FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 32.78 -
Finals: Heat #8
Wind: 1.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 43 Torres, Victoria JR-3 York (N.Y.) 31.42 -
2 48 Garif, Basma SO-2 Hunter 32.34 -
3 51 Lucano, Stephanie FR-1 Hunter 33.05 -
4 52 Sobel, Dana JR-3 Georgian Court 56.23 -
Women 400m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Hue, Eugenie SO-2 Essex CC 58.25 -
2 2 Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 59.64 -
3 3 Montoya, Caylin SO-2 Georgian Court 59.65 -
4 4 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.29 -
5 5 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:02.41 -
6 6 Spollen, Vanessa JR-3 Stockton 1:02.46 -
7 8 Tidball, Kianna SR-4 Holy Family 1:02.77 -
8 11 Glenn, Jevonell JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:03.85 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Ivashka, Kamila FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:02.56 -
2 9 Howell, Shanice SO-2 Essex CC 1:03.34 -
3 10 Joseph, Geneseret FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:03.36 -
4 12 Karluah, Regina   Temple University 1:03.92 -
5 14 Whaley, Keisha FR-1 Holy Family 1:05.66 -
6 16 Philbert, Camille JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:06.65 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Brown, Kianna SO-2 Hunter 1:05.36 -
2 15 Gerard, Frantszia FR-1 Nassau CC 1:05.82 -
3 17 Truitt, Tyshae FR-1 Holy Family 1:06.74 -
4 18 Hochuli, Victoria SO-2 Philadelphia U. 1:07.04 -
5 20 DeStefano, Alyssa FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:09.94 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 DiNapoli, Erica FR-1 Georgian Court 1:07.89 -
2 21 Rueda, Melissa FR-1 Hunter 1:11.14 -
3 22 Blackmon, Julie   Temple University 1:11.56 -
4 24 Collins, Charlotte FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:12.03 -
5 26 Alarcon, Kalana FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:16.25 -
6 27 Strickland, Chloe FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:18.55 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Ludovico, Angela JR-3 Arcadia 1:22.77 -
2 30 Carrasco, Iankel FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:24.31 -
3 31 Ugarte, Annie SO-2 Arcadia 1:24.71 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Brown, Sara FR-1 Stockton 1:11.56 -
2 25 Garif, Basma SO-2 Hunter 1:15.87 -
3 28 Scapellato, Lisa FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:20.71 -
Women 800m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Handsaker, Jessica JR-3 Georgian Court 2:15.64 -
2 2 Carlin, Kristy JR-3 Hunter 2:17.30 -
3 3 RUTKOWSKI, CHRISTIANA   Seton Hall 2:18.32 -
4 4 Montoya, Caylin SO-2 Georgian Court 2:21.95 -
5 5 Franz, Nicole JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:26.07 -
6 9 GREGORIO, OLIVIA   Seton Hall 2:31.63 -
7 24 MacNeal, Sondra FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 2:44.96 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Jones, Kylie FR-1 Georgian Court 2:28.83 -
2 7 Young, Erin FR-1 Philadelphia U. 2:29.32 -
3 8 blackburn, desyre   Seton Hall 2:30.66 -
4 10 Smith, Sienna FR-1 Holy Family 2:32.21 -
5 11 Roberts, Kelly SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:32.44 -
6 12 Philippe, Sabrina SO-2 Nassau CC 2:33.47 -
7 14 SEACH, BAILEY   Seton Hall 2:33.73 -
8 15 Glenn, Jevonell JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:35.13 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Martins, Gabriella SO-2 Molloy 2:33.54 -
2 16 rolli, holli   Seton Hall 2:37.23 -
3 17 Ferguson, Nicole FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:37.24 -
4 18 Guglielmo, Rae-Anne JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:38.05 -
5 19 Dallara, Danielle FR-1 Stockton 2:41.46 -
6 27 Lamberti, Katharine JR-3 Stockton 2:47.25 -
7 32 Cooper, Gypsy Blue SO-2 Philadelphia U. 3:00.04 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Nunez, Ariana JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:41.86 -
2 21 Anglade, Rudiana JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:42.75 -
3 22 Ressler, Melanie FR-1 Stockton 2:43.64 -
4 23 Reyes, Jessica FR-1 Bergen CC 2:44.16 -
5 25 Lerro, Angelica FR-1 Stockton 2:46.99 -
6 26 Proszowski, Allison FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:47.09 -
7 28 DeStefano, Alyssa FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:48.99 -
8 29 Lowe, Jennifer JR-3 Stockton 2:52.49 -
9 33 Trizzino, Amanda SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 3:00.61 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Mickalonis, Vanessa SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:55.56 -
2 31 Rulon, Jacqueline FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:57.43 -
3 34 Huezo, Grace JR-3 Hunter 3:09.74 -
4 35 Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 3:15.48 -
5 36 Mraz, Alisha FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:16.41 -
6 37 Quinones, Victoria FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:17.50 -
7 38 Hutt , Erin SO-2 Holy Family 3:22.16 -
Women 1500m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 4:41.50 -
2 2 Foster, Andrea FR-1 Essex CC 4:56.16 -
3 3 Watson, Stephanie SR-4 Philadelphia U. 4:57.71 -
4 4 BRITTEN, KILEY   Seton Hall 5:02.86 -
5 5 blackburn, desyre   Seton Hall 5:07.10 -
6 6 Frisbie, Victoria SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5:12.90 -
7 7 Glynn, Caitlin FR-1 Stockton 5:17.19 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Christensen, Nicole FR-1 Stockton 5:20.11 -
2 9 Lettieri, Erin FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:23.75 -
3 10 Martins, Gabriella SO-2 Molloy 5:26.51 -
4 11 Jepkoech, Winnie SO-2 Nyack 5:26.70 -
5 13 Monaco, Diana SO-2 Molloy 5:27.85 -
6 14 Heaney, Cameron FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 5:28.65 -
7 15 Beckham, Kaitlin JR-3 Philadelphia U. 5:30.46 -
8 16 Luthcke, Jacqueline SR-4 Arcadia 5:30.63 -
9 17 Thies, Jessica SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5:33.38 -
10 19 Lopez, Jacqueline JR-3 Stockton 5:39.21 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 WHELAN, ISABELLA FR-1 Seton Hall 5:27.74 -
2 18 Eiseman, Megan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5:39.14 -
3 22 Grismer, Monica SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:47.96 -
4 23 O'Connor, Jennifer FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:52.35 -
5 24 Lawless, Christine JR-3 Stockton 5:53.60 -
6 26 Anglade, Rudiana JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5:56.38 -
7 27 McGrogan, Jennifer SR-4 Arcadia 5:59.06 -
8 29 Bowers , Haile SO-2 Holy Family 6:04.18 -
9 31 Cooper, Gypsy Blue SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:14.87 -
10 32 Monarski, Katya FR-1 Arcadia 6:16.36 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Shipsey, Alicia FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:40.32 -
2 21 Cooper, Emerson FR-1 Stockton 5:45.18 -
3 25 Jerono, Bornes SO-2 Nyack 5:54.13 -
4 28 Urena, Elis SR-4 York (N.Y.) 5:59.65 -
5 30 LoSchiavo, Marissa JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:04.94 -
6 33 Sinkoff, Stacey JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:26.77 -
7 34 Gianfortone, Julia SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:37.63 -
8 35 Miller, Libby JR-3 Arcadia 6:55.45 -
Women 5000m Run

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 17:22.12 -
2 2 JOHNSON, EMILY   Seton Hall 18:32.25 -
3 3 Watson, Stephanie SR-4 Philadelphia U. 18:49.30 -
4 4 YOCCO, KASSANDRA FR-1 Seton Hall 19:01.87 -
5 5 Frisbie, Victoria SR-4 Philadelphia U. 19:22.46 -
6 6 Lacorazza, Alexandra SO-2 Stockton 19:36.49 -
7 7 Tyira, Lieren FR-1 Stockton 20:01.16 -
8 8 Stough, Nicole FR-1 Philadelphia U. 20:56.26 -
9 9 Dzurina, Sarah JR-3 Stockton 21:22.64 -
10 10 Evola, Cortney SO-2 Arcadia 21:39.02 -
11 11 Santangelo, Maria SO-2 Philadelphia U. 22:11.50 -
12 12 Raup, Erin JR-3 Philadelphia U. 22:27.27 -
13 13 Duran, Amanda SO-2 Bergen CC 23:35.53 -
14 14 Duran, Melissa SO-2 Bergen CC 23:50.66 -
15 15 Chepkieng, Lydia SO-2 Nyack 24:07.79 -
Women 10000m Run

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Leask, Julia SO-2 Hunter 38:45.78 -
2 2 Welsh, Christina JR-3 Stockton 39:21.87 -
3 3 Pertsovskaya, Vera JR-3 Hunter 40:41.19 -
4 4 MacDonell, Erin JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 41:49.78 -
5 5 Colasacco, Zoe FR-1 Hunter 41:56.65 -
6 6 Marshall, Robin FR-1 Hunter 43:42.85 -
7 7 Chow, Yvonne SR-4 Hunter 47:43.71 -
Women 100m Hurdles

Finals: Heat #1
Wind: 3.3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 15.06 -
2 2 Natland, Nicole SR-4 Molloy 15.87 -
3 3 Kowalevich, Madelyn FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 16.99 -
4 6 Brodish, Micayla SO-2 Nyack 17.55 -
5 7 Crockett, Grace SO-2 Molloy 17.74 -
Finals: Heat #2
Wind: 2.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Kowalevich, Mikayla FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 17.21 -
2 5 Hochuli, Victoria SO-2 Philadelphia U. 17.22 -
3 8 Chrzanowski, Abigail SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 17.92 -
4 9 Catterson, Christie JR-3 Molloy 18.15 -
5 10 DeRosa, Jacquelyn FR-1 Suffolk CC 18.17 -
6 11 Proszowski, Allison FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 18.53 -
Women 400m Hurdles

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Jamison, Tyra SR-4 Molloy 1:04.71 -
2 2 Coleman, Ces SR-4 Holy Family 1:09.77 -
3 3 Chrzanowski, Abigail SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 1:10.41 -
4 4 Hochuli, Victoria SO-2 Philadelphia U. 1:10.85 -
5 6 Daly, Christine JR-3 Stockton 1:11.44 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Barrios, Giselle FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:11.04 -
2 7 DeRosa, Jacquelyn FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:14.21 -
3 8 Johnson, Alana JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:17.98 -
4 9 Marshall, Robin FR-1 Hunter 1:21.09 -
5 10 Kowalevich, Mikayla FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:21.91 -
6 11 Short, Jessica JR-3 Nyack 1:22.48 -
Women 3000m Steeplechase

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Klecha, Courtney SR-4 Stockton 12:09.54 -
2 2 Bavaro, Erica FR-1 Farmingdale St. 14:29.89 -
Women's 4 x 100m Relay

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Stockton 50.58 -
2 2 ,   Suffolk CC 50.76 -
3 3 ,   Holy Family 51.02 -
4 4 ,   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 51.60 -
5 5 ,   Nyack 56.61 -
6 6 ,   Hunter 1:00.01 -
Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Stockton 4:07.05 -
2 2 ,   Rutgers-Newark 4:10.67 -
3 3 ,   Holy Family 4:11.84 -
4 4 ,   Seton Hall 4:23.50 -
5 5 ,   Stockton 4:26.45 -
6 6 ,   York (N.Y.) 4:28.74 -
7 7 ,   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:38.42 -
8 8 ,   Arcadia 5:19.46 -
Women's 4 x 800m Relay

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Stockton 9:40.23 -
2 2 ,   Seton Hall 9:44.42 -
3 3 ,   Philadelphia U. 10:06.99 -
4 4 ,   Stockton 10:17.12 -
5 5 ,   Seton Hall 10:20.55 -
6 6 ,   Stockton 10:52.24 -
7 7 ,   Stockton 10:54.20 -
8 8 ,   Kingsborough CC 11:10.99 -
9 9 ,   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11:14.68 -
10 10 ,   Bergen CC 11:34.27 -
Women High Jump
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
1 Carl, Lindsey SO-2 Philadelphia U. 1.55m - P P O XO O  
2 Cruz, Bethany SO-2 Suffolk CC 1.50m - P P O XXO XXX  
3 Carlin, Kristy JR-3 Hunter 1.45m - P P XXO XXX    
3 Timoney , Jaclyn SO-2 Holy Family 1.45m - O O O XXX    
3 Seviles, Nichole Stockton Alumni 1.45m - XO O XO XXX    
6 Gill, Skylar FR-1 Hunter 1.40m - O O XXX      
6 Brown, Zyare JR-3 CCNY 1.40m - P XO        
8 Bevans, Tristan SR-4 Hunter 1.35m - O XXX        
  Allen, Malawi JR-3 Georgian Court NH -     XXX      
Women Pole Vault
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
1 Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 3.66m - P P P P P P P P        
2 Zollner, Sarah JR-3 Georgian Court 3.05m - P P P O O O O XXX        
3 Seviles, Nichole Stockton Alumni 2.90m - P P P P P O   XXX        
4 Natland, Nicole SR-4 Molloy 2.75m - P P P P O XXX            
5 Calupad, Camille SO-2 Bergen CC 2.60m - P P O XO XXX              
5 Hein, Nicole SR-4 Molloy 2.60m - P P O XXO XXX              
5 Knapp, Julia SO-2 Stockton 2.60m - P P XO O XXX              
8 Grupp, Rachel SO-2 Suffolk CC 2.30m - O O XXX                  
Women Long Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
9 DeRosa, Jacquelyn FR-1 Suffolk CC 4.70m - 4.70m 4.51m 4.44m    
10 Holownia, Jennifer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.62m - 4.62m 4.22m 4.22m    
12 Williams, Kaylah FR-1 Suffolk CC 4.46m - 4.15m 4.36m 4.46m    
14 Rayside, Shikel SO-2 Georgian Court 4.21m - 4.14m FOUL 4.21m    
15 Cruz, Bethany SO-2 Suffolk CC 4.08m - 4.08m 3.99m 3.81m    
16 Carl, Lindsey SO-2 Philadelphia U. 3.99m - 3.73m 3.75m 3.99m    
16 Brown, Johanna FR-1 Farmingdale St. 3.99m - FOUL 3.79m 3.99m    
18 Philbert, Camilla JR-3 York (N.Y.) 3.93m - 3.65m FOUL 3.93m    
19 Tappin, Sharina SO-2 Queensborough CC 3.89m - 3.89m 3.75m 3.57m    
20 Fostok, Faega FR-1 Bergen CC 3.74m - 3.41m 3.14m 3.74m    
21 Tsoy, Diana Pratt Institute 3.56m - 3.33m 3.49m 3.56m    
22 Chin, Juliana FR-1 Pratt Institute 3.38m - 3.38m 2.93m PASS
1 Charles, Zellie SO-2 Essex CC 5.75m - 5.41m 5.57m PASS 5.51m 5.66m 5.75m
2 William, Shennare SO-2 Essex CC 5.27m - 4.87m 5.09m 5.01m 5.27m 4.93m 5.25m
3 Pedone, Casey FR-1 Suffolk CC 5.17m - 5.09m 5.10m 5.01m 5.05m 5.17m 4.78m
4 McHugh, Patricia SR-4 Stockton 5.01m - FOUL FOUL 5.01m 4.72m 4.62m FOUL
5 Surles, Jassina Stockton Alumni 4.97m - 4.97m FOUL 4.78m 4.92m FOUL FOUL
6 McRae, Jessica FR-1 Stockton 4.93m - 4.93m FOUL FOUL 4.64m 4.28m FOUL
7 Moran, Diane SO-2 Stockton 4.79m - 4.79m 4.78m 4.71m 4.54m 4.69m 4.73m
8 Brodish, Micayla SO-2 Nyack 4.72m - 4.57m 4.72m PASS PASS PASS PASS
11 Brown, Zyare JR-3 CCNY 4.55m - 4.55m 4.34m 4.32m    
13 Fenn, Elaina JR-3 Georgian Court 4.43m - 4.42m 4.43m 4.20m
Women Triple Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
1 Timoney , Jaclyn SO-2 Holy Family 10.65m - 10.39m 10.31m 10.47m 10.30m 10.47m 10.65m
2 Moran, Diane SO-2 Stockton 10.63m - 10.63m 10.40m FOUL 10.48m 10.33m 10.46m
3 Solomon, Tunisia JR-3 Farmingdale St. 10.58m - FOUL 10.39m 10.50m FOUL 10.40m 10.58m
4 McRae, Jessica FR-1 Stockton 10.54m - 10.53m 10.54m 9.96m 9.89m 9.97m 10.09m
5 Lynch, Jamie JR-3 Stockton 10.31m - 9.66m FOUL 9.85m 10.19m 9.93m 10.31m
6 Johnson, Alana JR-3 York (N.Y.) 10.14m - 9.89m 9.96m 9.93m 9.93m FOUL 10.14m
7 Fenn, Elaina JR-3 Georgian Court 10.08m - 9.88m 9.71m 10.08m FOUL 9.73m FOUL
8 McHugh, Patricia SR-4 Stockton 10.02m - FOUL 10.02m FOUL FOUL FOUL 9.95m
9 Brown, Johanna FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.82m - 9.77m 9.64m 9.82m FOUL 9.82m 9.49m
10 DeRosa, Jacquelyn FR-1 Suffolk CC 9.77m - FOUL 9.77m 9.56m
11 Rayside, Shikel SO-2 Georgian Court 9.54m - FOUL FOUL 9.54m    
12 Tappin, Sharina SO-2 Queensborough CC 9.39m - FOUL FOUL 9.39m
13 Williams, Kaylah FR-1 Suffolk CC 9.24m - FOUL FOUL 9.24m
  Gill, Skylar FR-1 Hunter FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
Women Shot Put
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
19 Diaz, Brenda SO-2 Union CC 8.82m - 8.82m 8.23m FOUL    
23 Ciocia, Giovanna FR-1 Suffolk CC 8.28m - 7.88m 8.28m 7.81m    
25 Marks, Cory Pratt Institute 8.10m - 8.10m 7.62m 8.06m    
26 Torres, Karla FR-1 Union CC 7.90m - 7.23m 7.90m 7.72m    
27 Bjalme-Evans, Holly SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7.85m - 7.85m FOUL 7.75m    
28 Agbotse, Anna FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.67m - 7.67m FOUL 6.69m    
29 Pickering, Sharrisa JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7.32m - 7.32m FOUL 7.26m    
30 Theodore, Leeza FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.24m - FOUL 7.24m 7.01m    
31 Casey, Alayna SO-2 Pratt Institute 6.64m - 5.79m 6.64m 6.35m    
32 Chin, Juliana FR-1 Pratt Institute 6.12m - 5.32m 5.81m 6.12m    
8 Thompson, Jennifer FR-1 Stockton 10.27m - 9.89m 9.94m 10.27m 9.09m 9.84m 10.15m
8 LaFevre, Emmy FR-1 Stockton 10.27m - 9.64m FOUL 10.27m    
11 Eiserly, Christine Stockton Alumni 10.15m - 9.23m FOUL 10.15m    
14 Emeran, Gariele FR-1 Queensborough CC 9.80m - FOUL 8.50m 9.80m    
15 Redman, Rylee FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 9.75m - 9.48m 9.75m 8.88m    
17 VanPatten, Heather SR-4 Molloy 9.67m - 9.21m 9.61m 9.67m      
18 Carl, Lindsey SO-2 Philadelphia U. 9.22m - 8.56m 9.22m 8.34m      
20 Fennell, Brielle SO-2 Middlesex CC 8.75m - 7.96m 8.46m 8.75m    
21 Panikowski, Allyson JR-3 Stockton 8.69m - 8.69m 8.36m 8.15m    
22 Boggs, Kayla FR-1 Hunter 8.60m - FOUL 8.43m 8.60m    
24 Searing, Ashley FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.16m - 8.12m 7.40m 8.16m      
1 Bock, Stephanie FR-1 Georgian Court 13.17m - 13.12m 12.57m 13.17m FOUL 12.27m 12.49m
2 Bua, Arianna SR-4 Stockton 11.52m - 9.85m 11.52m FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.25m
3 Labissiere, Stacey SR-4 Georgian Court 11.49m - 11.47m 10.94m 11.49m 10.70m 11.23m 10.85m
4 Higbee, Emily SR-4 Stockton 11.42m - 10.91m 11.42m 10.40m 11.27m 11.12m 11.06m
5 Barsch, Isabel SO-2 Stockton 11.22m - FOUL 10.43m 11.02m 11.00m 11.22m 11.14m
6 Smith, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 10.98m - FOUL 9.53m 10.39m 10.98m FOUL 10.25m
7 Nealer, Devon SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 10.68m - 10.28m 10.00m 10.68m 10.53m FOUL 10.17m
8 Sepe, Brittany SR-4 Molloy 10.27m - 9.54m 9.79m 10.27m    
12 Bruno, Amy FR-1 Georgian Court 10.12m - FOUL FOUL 10.12m    
13 Olunlade, Rukayat SO-2 Stockton 9.91m - FOUL 9.91m 9.51m    
15 Helewa, Katherine FR-1 Bergen CC 9.75m - FOUL 9.74m 9.75m      
Women Discus Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
10 Hartman, Noel FR-1 Georgian Court 29.24m - 29.24m 25.95m 25.52m    
21 Short, Jessica JR-3 Nyack 21.22m - 21.22m 21.12m 18.26m    
23 Keller, Jaclyn SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 20.97m - FOUL 20.97m FOUL    
25 Agbotse, Anna FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 19.77m - 19.15m 19.77m FOUL    
26 Torres, Karla FR-1 Union CC 19.75m - 17.85m 19.32m 19.75m    
27 Collins, Charlotte FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 19.28m - FOUL 19.28m FOUL    
28 Black, Momoko SR-4 Nyack 18.88m - 18.88m 17.50m FOUL    
29 Marks, Cory Pratt Institute 18.76m - 18.76m FOUL FOUL    
30 Casey, Alayna SO-2 Pratt Institute 16.70m - 13.81m 16.70m 16.09m    
31 Bjalme-Evans, Holly SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 16.21m - 16.21m FOUL FOUL    
32 Chin, Juliana FR-1 Pratt Institute 13.19m - 11.11m 13.19m 9.99m  
11 LaFevre, Emmy FR-1 Stockton 29.22m - 28.53m FOUL 29.22m    
12 Nealer, Devon SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 28.95m - 28.95m 27.34m FOUL    
14 Emeran, Gariele FR-1 Queensborough CC 26.51m - 26.51m 23.20m 19.19m  
15 Padmore, Caitlin SR-4 York (N.Y.) 26.33m - 26.33m 25.44m 24.63m    
16 Carl, Lindsey SO-2 Philadelphia U. 26.15m - 26.15m FOUL 24.18m    
18 Hein, Nicole SR-4 Molloy 24.60m - 24.60m FOUL 22.23m    
19 Theodore, Leeza FR-1 Queensborough CC 22.45m - 22.45m 20.50m 15.67m    
20 Fennell, Brielle SO-2 Middlesex CC 22.02m - 22.02m 18.77m FOUL    
22 Bruno, Amy FR-1 Georgian Court 21.03m - FOUL 18.75m 21.03m    
24 Searing, Ashley FR-1 Farmingdale St. 20.14m - FOUL FOUL 20.14m    
  Helewa, Katherine FR-1 Bergen CC FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
1 Bock, Stephanie FR-1 Georgian Court 44.22m - 42.20m 44.22m FOUL FOUL 40.50m FOUL
2 Labissiere, Stacey SR-4 Georgian Court 37.57m - 37.57m 36.32m 36.80m 35.44m 36.17m 36.02m
3 Almeida, Michelle FR-1 Georgian Court 37.37m - 35.59m 37.37m 35.75m FOUL 33.88m 35.87m
4 Higbee, Emily SR-4 Stockton 35.85m - FOUL 35.85m FOUL FOUL 35.79m 34.52m
5 Smith, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 34.55m - 32.00m 28.26m 31.31m 34.55m FOUL 31.54m
6 Caiazzo, Victoria SO-2 Stockton 33.10m - 29.06m 33.10m 30.13m 29.99m 30.78m 32.20m
7 Sepe, Brittany SR-4 Molloy 32.45m - FOUL 29.89m 32.45m 29.33m FOUL 32.27m
7 Bua, Arianna SR-4 Stockton 32.45m - 28.69m 31.15m 30.59m 30.81m 31.70m 32.45m
9 Bibeault, Dana FR-1 Stockton 30.09m - 29.19m 30.09m 27.57m  
13 Panikowski, Allyson JR-3 Stockton 28.00m - FOUL FOUL 28.00m    
17 Watson, Sarina FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 25.65m - FOUL FOUL 25.65m    
  Redman, Rylee FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
Women Hammer Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
3 Aromando, Steph Stockton Alumni 42.25m - FOUL 38.89m 41.15m 38.74m 42.25m 41.57m
12 Labissiere, Stacey SR-4 Georgian Court 33.94m - 33.94m FOUL FOUL    
13 Olunlade, Rukayat SO-2 Stockton 32.87m - FOUL 32.87m 32.86m  
14 Nealer, Devon SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 30.76m - 28.43m 30.67m 30.76m    
15 Fennell, Brielle SO-2 Middlesex CC 28.58m - 26.78m 28.58m 28.34m    
16 Thompson, Jennifer FR-1 Stockton 27.63m - FOUL 27.63m 27.30m
17 Bruno, Amy FR-1 Georgian Court 24.32m - 24.32m 24.23m FOUL    
18 Watson, Sarina FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 21.17m - FOUL 21.17m 14.86m 21.17m  
  Cordice, Star SO-2 Kingsborough CC FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
1 Jones, Keziann SO-2 Kingsborough CC 47.05m - FOUL 47.05m FOUL 43.12m 44.79m FOUL
2 Higbee, Emily SR-4 Stockton 44.62m - FOUL 41.60m 44.62m FOUL FOUL 41.59m
4 Smith, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 41.69m - 40.59m 41.69m FOUL 40.27m 41.16m 40.27m
5 Barsch, Isabel SO-2 Stockton 40.32m - 36.87m 38.21m 40.32m 38.87m 39.13m 39.88m
6 Panikowski, Allyson JR-3 Stockton 39.80m - FOUL 39.80m 37.52m 34.35m 38.08m 38.94m
7 Mitchell, Mahogany Stockton Alumni 39.64m - FOUL 38.98m FOUL 39.64m 39.55m 38.58m
8 Dirkes, Katie Stockton Alumni 39.32m - 38.71m FOUL 39.32m FOUL 38.25m FOUL
9 Bock, Stephanie FR-1 Georgian Court 38.38m - FOUL FOUL 38.38m    
10 Bua, Arianna SR-4 Stockton 38.03m - 36.01m 37.98m 38.03m    
11 Almeida, Michelle FR-1 Georgian Court 34.91m - 34.91m 29.92m 33.90m    
Women Javelin Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
5 Dash, Taylor JR-3 Georgian Court 33.12m - FOUL 31.77m 30.49m 30.22m 31.41m 33.12m
8 Dunn, Catherine FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 30.44m - FOUL 30.44m 27.31m 26.62m FOUL FOUL
10 Nealer, Devon SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 28.20m - FOUL 27.20m 28.20m
11 Malos, Anna FR-1 Stockton 22.30m - 22.30m FOUL FOUL
12 Bernal, Giovanna SR-4 Hunter 17.67m - 17.15m 14.00m 17.67m  
13 Cordice, Star SO-2 Kingsborough CC 10.94m - 10.82m 10.94m FOUL
  Kressley, Paige FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
  Bibeault, Dana FR-1 Stockton FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
1 Ellington, Farris JR-3 Georgian Court 41.59m - 39.33m 39.40m FOUL 41.59m 39.00m FOUL
2 Higbee, Emily SR-4 Stockton 37.10m - 37.10m 36.36m 35.68m 34.51m 33.82m 36.13m
3 Caiazzo, Victoria SO-2 Stockton 36.51m - FOUL 33.75m 36.51m 34.13m FOUL PASS
4 Boggs, Kayla FR-1 Hunter 33.35m - FOUL 32.81m 30.11m 31.25m 33.35m 31.02m
6 Bua, Arianna SR-4 Stockton 32.23m - FOUL 31.94m 32.23m FOUL PASS PASS
7 Hartman, Noel FR-1 Georgian Court 32.12m - 30.26m 32.01m 32.12m FOUL 31.17m 31.20m
9 Jones, Keziann SO-2 Kingsborough CC 28.92m - FOUL 28.92m 27.14m
Women Heptathlon

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Points Score
1 1 Carluccio, Joanna JR-3 Stockton 3853 -
2 2 Pierno, Jessica SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3629 -
3 3 Green, Lyric FR-1 Georgian Court 3059 -