DePauw HSR Qualifier II Date: 03-10-17   Venue: DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
Girls 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Mobley, Alexus FR Franklin Central 8.05 -
2 2 Tucker, Skylar JR Linton-Stockton 8.25 -
3 3 Kerr, Emily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 8.26 -
4 4 Sansbury, Dakari FR Lawrence North 8.28 -
5 5 Wertz, Elly SR Brown County 8.41 -
6 6 Walker, Emily JR Franklin Central 8.42 -
7 7 McCann, Kathleen JR Brown County 8.43 -
8 8 Coker, Izzy FR Franklin Central 8.51 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Kerr, Emily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 8.33  
2 9 Seiter, Alaina FR Franklin Central 8.51  
3 17 Molett, Jaliaya FR Tindley 8.83  
4 20 Nickels, Marley FR Brown County 8.90  
5 28 King, Carli SR Floyd Central 9.22  
6 29 Ewer, Emilie FR Lighthouse Christian Academy 9.24  
7 31 Shrewsbury, Tiana FR Greencastle 9.40  
8 40 Diallo, Fatima FR Ben Davis 10.43  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Mobley, Alexus FR Franklin Central 8.21  
2 11 Siples, Eden SO Northview 8.56  
3 18 Crimmins, Vivien JR Brown County 8.86  
4 22 Hopkins, Trinity FR Ben Davis 9.02  
5 23 Sander, Heidi SO Northeast Dubois 9.06  
6 23 Stevens, Allison FR Greencastle 9.06  
7 26 Brewer, Samantha SR South Vermillion 9.18  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Sansbury, Dakari FR Lawrence North 8.44  
2 8 Walker, Emily JR Franklin Central 8.48  
3 16 Stoffregen, Seelye SO Greencastle 8.77  
4 18 Everman, Makena FR Northeast Dubois 8.86  
5 32 Lee, Chloe FR Brown County 9.45  
6 37 Kinnee, Dezerra FR Ben Davis 9.72  
7 38 Barron, Halie FR Cascade 9.99  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Coker, Izzy FR Franklin Central 8.61  
2 13 Hicks, Malayka FR Lawrence North 8.65  
3 14 Shuee, Bailey SO Greencastle 8.70  
4 15 Carmichael, Naiya SO Terre Haute South Vigo 8.76  
5 21 Westcott, Maddy SO Brown County 8.97  
6 39 Graves, Kallie FR Ben Davis 10.21  
7 41 Capps, Stevie FR Cascade 10.70  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 McCann, Kathleen JR Brown County 8.47  
2 9 Ferrell, Khloe FR Franklin Central 8.51  
3 27 Kahle, Jessica SR Northeast Dubois 9.19  
4 34 Flewellyn, Jacie FR Linton-Stockton 9.50  
5 35 Nobles, Alexia FR Greencastle 9.54  
6 36 Chapman, Amelia FR Lighthouse Christian Academy 9.56  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Tucker, Skylar JR Linton-Stockton 8.33  
2 7 Wertz, Elly SR Brown County 8.47  
3 12 Hollis, Keridan FR Greencastle 8.63  
4 25 Laux, Maddy SR Northeast Dubois 9.14  
5 30 Thomas, Sydney SO Switzerland County 9.35  
6 33 Scott, Jennifer FR Greencastle 9.48