DePauw HSR Qualifier I Date: 03-04-17   Venue: DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2
Preliminaries: Heat #1|10|11|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Roach, Ethan JR West Vigo 7.03 -
2 2 Richardson, Raphael SR Avon 7.21 -
3 3 Caton, Dakota JR Sullivan 7.31 -
4 5 Bierman, Mitch SR Newton 7.35 -
5 7 Knutson, Seth JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.41 -
6 8 Small, Diomoni JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.46 -
7 12 Bell, Brady SR Cascade 7.52 -
8 15 DuPriest, Corey SR Avon 7.66 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Carter, Jaban JR Avon 7.31 -
2 6 Shittu, Elijah SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.36 -
3 8 Canfield, Carson JR Zionsville 7.46 -
4 10 Smith, Chris SO Avon 7.48 -
5 11 Pantiere, Isiah SO Springs Valley 7.51 -
6 13 Torres, Drew SR McCutcheon 7.53 -
7 14 Allen, Jalen SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.65 -
8 16 Woltz, Kaleb SO McCutcheon 7.69 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Roach, Ethan JR West Vigo 7.09  
2 12 Pantiere, Isiah SO Springs Valley 7.41  
3 15 Torres, Drew SR McCutcheon 7.54  
4 30 Adams, Sam SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.85  
5 55 Hunckler, Isaak FR South Knox 8.30  
6 70 Fleischman, Evan SO Brown County 8.55  
7 74 Williams, Kevin JR Casey-Westfield 9.20  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Woltz, Kaleb SO McCutcheon 7.56  
2 19 Chaiyasit, Matt JR Brown County 7.69  
3 23 Roberts, Zach SO Zionsville 7.75  
4 25 Greene, Arman FR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.77  
5 42 Anderson, Luke FR Casey-Westfield 8.08  
6 45 Eckl, Jerald FR Newton 8.11  
7 63 Slater, Gage JR Greencastle 8.48  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Caton, Dakota JR Sullivan 7.40  
2 42 Duncan, Trenton JR Newton 8.08  
3 54 Williams, Dawson JR Brown County 8.28  
4 57 Miller, Garrett SO Casey-Westfield 8.37  
5 63 Barmes, Cleo JR South Knox 8.48  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Carter, Jaban JR Avon 7.44  
2 38 Burns, Justin JR Brown County 7.99  
3 48 Waggoner, Robert FR Zionsville 8.13  
4 52 Schnerre, Thomas FR McCutcheon 8.18  
5 67 Romer, Jack JR Greencastle 8.50  
6 71 McCutchen , James SO South Knox 8.58  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Richardson, Raphael SR Avon 7.35  
2 26 Canada, Mitch JR Zionsville 7.79  
3 27 Hensley, Nate JR Greencastle 7.80  
4 34 Hamm, Declan JR Christian Academy of Indiana 7.96  
5 66 Boyd, Jamarious SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8.49  
6 67 Cooley, Hunter FR McCutcheon 8.50  
7 73 Massingale, Ben FR Cascade 9.17  
8 75 Adams, Andrew FR South Knox 9.29  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Canfield, Carson JR Zionsville 7.61  
2 21 Kocher, Rhett JR Newton 7.74  
3 35 Perry, Antwahn SO McCutcheon 7.97  
4 40 Campbell, Zachary SR Casey-Westfield 8.05  
5 57 Black, Andrew SO South Knox 8.37  
6 59 Sheppard, Zacc JR Brown County 8.38  
7 72 Helmers, Craig SR Greencastle 8.98  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Knutson, Seth JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.39  
2 13 Shittu, Elijah SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.43  
3 17 Gage, AJ SR McCutcheon 7.64  
4 30 Conner, Owen SR Zionsville 7.85  
5 39 Miller, Derrick FR North Central (Indianapolis) 8.02  
6 41 Conrad, Alex JR Zionsville 8.07  
7 46 Stergis, James JR Cascade 8.12  
8 56 Lezama, Hector FR Greencastle 8.32  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 DuPriest, Corey SR Avon 7.35  
2 16 Allen, Jalen SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.60  
3 20 Minick, Carson SR McCutcheon 7.72  
4 46 Sintanankul, Poom SR Zionsville 8.12  
5 61 Pennington, Colin SO Casey-Westfield 8.46  
6 69 King, Michael SO Greencastle 8.51  
7 76 Zaragoza, Kaleb FR Cascade 10.41  
Preliminaries: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Bell, Brady SR Cascade 7.43  
2 17 Sanchez, Hilton SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.64  
3 30 Ball, Derrick SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.85  
4 35 Vieck , Robert SO South Knox 7.97  
5 44 Gingrich, Cole FR McCutcheon 8.09  
6 51 Burton, Evan SR Greencastle 8.15  
7 60 Arnett, Noah FR Zionsville 8.42  
8 62 Fleischman, Brandon FR Brown County 8.47  
Preliminaries: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Small, Diomoni JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.42  
2 14 Smith, Chris SO Avon 7.48  
3 21 Woodward, Adam JR Zionsville 7.74  
4 48 Fouty, Nate FR Casey-Westfield 8.13  
5 53 Bagget, Micheal FR North Central (Indianapolis) 8.22  
6 63 Denton, Bryce SO Brown County 8.48  
Preliminaries: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Bierman, Mitch SR Newton 7.41  
2 23 Greeson, Payton JR Zionsville 7.75  
3 28 Grays, Kenton SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.81  
4 29 Tucker, Garrett FR McCutcheon 7.83  
5 33 Burch, Sherman SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.89  
6 37 Sands, Ian FR Zionsville 7.98  
7 50 Shumaker, Andrew SO Cascade 8.14