Western Indiana Classic 1 Date: 01-21-17   Venue: DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
Girls 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Killebrew, Semira   Indiana Storm Track Club 25.48 -
2 2 Simmons, Kyara SR Ben Davis 26.50 -
3 4 Anderson, Hanna   Indiana Storm Track Club 27.48 -
4 8 Kiser, Madison SR Target One Track Club 28.15 -
5 9 Yeast, Kiyah FR Unattached 28.21 -
6 10 Robertson, Emily SR Westfield 28.31 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Spears, Sydney   Indiana Storm Track Club 27.27 -
2 5 Brown, Sheniya JR Ben Davis 27.61 -
3 7 Mack, Arianna   Indiana Storm Track Club 27.67 -
4 12 Wiegel, Emily SR Assumption 28.51 -
5 13 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 28.66 -
6 14 Kerr, Emily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 28.92 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Chestnut, Brooklyn   Indiana Storm Track Club 27.61 -
2 11 Campbell, Ralen SR Ben Davis 28.44 -
3 16 Tucker, Skylar   Indiana Storm Track Club 29.30 -
4 17 Hoar, Khloe 8 Indiana State Athletic Club 29.36 -
5 23 Schneider, Marissa SO Noblesville 30.15 -
6 28 Pace, Myana   Indiana Storm Track Club 30.93 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Boyd, Adrianna   Indiana Storm Track Club 29.10 -
2 24 Tinkle, Emma SO Indiana State Athletic Club 30.46 -
3 31 O'Neal, Emily JR North Putnam 31.07 -
4 34 Ramsey, Zoie SR Unattached 31.59 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 McCarty, Abby JR Zionsville 29.39 -
2 19 Scally, Ella   Indiana Storm Track Club 29.66 -
3 27 Grady, Lauryn JR Assumption 30.77 -
4 29 Moakler, Chloe SR Assumption 30.97 -
5 39 Huckstep, Grace   Indiana Storm Track Club 32.58 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 O'Bryan, Elizabeth SO Assumption 30.06 -
2 25 Bullock, Audrey SR Westfield 30.59 -
3 26 Clark, Lauren JR Zionsville 30.73 -
4 30 Hicks, Jaylyn   Indiana Storm Track Club 30.99 -
5 33 Brockhoff, Hallie SR Assumption 31.46 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Moore, Grace SO Assumption 31.25 -
2 35 Fields, Riley SO Unattached 31.64 -
3 36 Yang, Lucy JR Assumption 32.19 -
4 38 Dumoulin, Katie JR Assumption 32.53 -
5 42 Waterman, Jenna SO Noblesville 33.36 -
6 43 Schoettmer, Grace JR Assumption 34.41 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Washington, Antwonette JR Ben Davis 29.72 -
2 21 Gomillia, Anajah   Unattached 29.73 -
3 41 Burns, Kaitlin 8 Indiana State Athletic Club 33.27 -
4 44 McCoy, Elizabeth JR Crawford County 36.20 -
5 45 McCoy, Kaitlyn 5 Indiana State Athletic Club 39.92 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Tate, Shayla FR Crawford County 32.40 -
2 40 Kane, Hailey 7 Indiana State Athletic Club 32.92 -