2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Date: 03-10-17   Venue: Occidental - Los Angeles, CA

Women's Compiled Results    

Women 100m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Wind: 0.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 LaBare, Paige FR-1 Biola 12.35 -
2 2 McClain, Mikala SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.45 -
3 3 Carter, Kyndahl FR West Los Angeles 12.54 -
4 4 Hall, Jasmine SO Canyons 12.64 -
5 5 Gordy, Juliet JR Unattached 12.67 -
6 13 Gillon, Tiahna SR-4 La Verne 12.87 -
7 14 Dorsey, Jordyn SO West Los Angeles 12.90 -
8 17 Griffin, Jade FR-1 La Verne 13.06 -
Finals: Heat #2
Wind: 0.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Cordoba, Ana FR-1 Cal Lutheran 12.71 -
2 7 Oliver, Jasmine SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 12.75 -
3 8 Dettmon, Devony FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 12.76 -
4 9 Greenlaw, Alisha JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 12.76 -
5 11 GREEN, JASEMINE FR Bakersfield 12.83 -
6 12 Guidetti, Kendall FR-1 Cal Lutheran 12.85 -
7 15 Kalpakjian, Carissa FR-1 Biola 12.94 -
8 24 Dearborn, Sarah FR-1 Cal Lutheran 13.34 -
Finals: Heat #3
Wind: 0.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Desjardins, Leah FR-1 Husson 12.81 -
2 16 Abdulrahmaan, Aaliyah FR Long Beach 13.01 -
3 18 Rodriguez, Miranda FR Ventura 13.13 -
4 19 King, Emma FR-1 Cal Lutheran 13.16 -
5 21 Widmer, Jolene JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 13.24 -
6 25 Stiverson, Tayler SO Canyons 13.39 -
7 27 Nwabueze, Onyekachi SR-4 Occidental 13.45 -
Finals: Heat #4
Wind: -1.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Skarule, Nameda FR Canyons 13.24 -
2 23 Brown, Dejahne FR Ventura 13.31 -
3 26 Mendez, Veronica FR Long Beach 13.40 -
4 28 Hernandez, Jenna FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 13.47 -
5 29 Lowinger, Piper FR-1 Whittier 13.48 -
6 30 Cockburn, Rachel SO-2 Occidental 13.56 -
7 34 Unabia, Destinee SO-2 Whittier 13.63 -
8 39 Hooper, Delorian FR Long Beach 13.92 -
Finals: Heat #5
Wind: 0.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 McMahon, Laura FR Ventura 13.28 -
2 32 Session, Keyana SO Canyons 13.61 -
3 33 Cooper, Ariana SO Canyons 13.63 -
4 36 Pratt, Khetsi FR-1 Occidental 13.82 -
5 41 Biltonen, Lauren SO-2 Biola 14.04 -
6 43 Cox, Brittany FR Ventura 14.12 -
7 44 Dean, Cydnea SO Glendale 14.14 -
Finals: Heat #6
Wind: -0.1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Sojourner, Emily FR-1 Biola 13.57 -
2 35 Alflen, Taylor SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 13.65 -
3 37 Newkirk, G'Khara FR Cuyamaca 13.88 -
4 38 Bastagian, Natalie FR Glendale 13.91 -
5 40 Barniga, Brenda FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 13.99 -
6 42 Sykes, Thomasine FR Long Beach 14.10 -
Finals: Heat #7
Wind: 0.6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 45 Caraballo, Ashley FR Long Beach 14.48 -
2 46 Wagner, Hannah SO-2 Occidental 14.52 -
3 47 Chen, Lucy SR-4 Caltech 14.54 -
4 49 Aldana, Vanessa FR Glendale 14.88 -
5 50 Reyes, Ivania SO Glendale 15.09 -
6 51 Gonzalez, Daisy FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 15.27 -
7 52 Thomas-Carrillo, Nikidda SO West Los Angeles 15.34 -
Finals: Heat #8
Wind: 0.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 47 Abdul-Mujeeb, Asha FR Pasadena 14.54 -
2 53 Hernandez , Naomi FR Pasadena 16.00 -
3 54 Killion, Diamond FR West Los Angeles 16.02 -
4 55 Vekaria, Karishma FR Pasadena 17.14 -
Women 400m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Edwards, Tia SR-4 Fresno Pacific 57.52 -
2 2 Courseault, Brie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 58.93 -
3 5 Yager, Amanda SO Santa Monica 59.32 -
4 6 Miller, Ravyn SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 59.34 -
5 28 Reyna, Sarah FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:06.22 -
6 35 Gaines, Kendahl SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 2:16.47 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Hoople, Brooke SR-4 Husson 58.94 -
2 4 Parks, Emily FR-1 Westmont 59.24 -
3 7 Sandoval, Carmen SR-4 La Verne 1:00.51 -
4 8 Wyckoff, Lauren SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 1:00.54 -
5 11 Ashley, Amelia SO-2 Occidental 1:02.10 -
6 24 Johnwell, Aisha JR Unattached 1:05.16 -
7 29 Apodaca, Emily JR-3 Whittier 1:06.27 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Crawford, Seayanna FR Long Beach 1:01.24 -
2 10 Gray, Tyler-Leigh FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:01.88 -
3 12 Foxvog, Danie SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 1:02.36 -
4 16 Mojica, Allison FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:03.31 -
5 17 Houston, Alisa FR Ventura 1:03.33 -
6 19 Portillo, Jessica SO-2 La Verne 1:03.76 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Diggs, Oscshivella FR West Los Angeles 1:02.83 -
2 14 Pettit, Danielle FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:03.00 -
3 18 Le, Sophia FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:03.76 -
4 20 Reyes, Karen FR Ventura 1:03.93 -
5 21 Lopez, Keilani SO West Los Angeles 1:04.20 -
6 23 Venegas, Taylor FR-1 Biola 1:04.41 -
7 31 Garcia, Gabrielle FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:06.62 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Varela, Courtney FR Long Beach 1:03.14 -
2 22 Toler, Faith JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 1:04.39 -
3 25 Kozlowski, Rebecca SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1:05.22 -
4 26 Brodnax, Kourtney SR-4 Whittier 1:05.27 -
5 27 El-Haj-Ibrahim, Fatima SO Saddleback 1:05.67 -
6 33 Westbrook, Makena FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:12.24 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Martinez, Maria FR Santa Monica 1:06.30 -
2 32 Cunningham, Moriah FR-1 Biola 1:09.29 -
3 34 Nolin, Delaney SR-4 Occidental 1:27.17 -
Women 800m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Mejia, Carmen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:10.76 -
2 2 Taylor, Ericka SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:13.10 -
3 3 Williams, Alicia JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:13.65 -
4 4 Lane, Cristen SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 2:14.09 -
5 5 Buckle, Elizabeth JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 2:16.97 -
6 6 Jorgensen, Kaylee JR-3 Redlands 2:17.05 -
7 7 Parks, Emily FR-1 Westmont 2:17.19 -
8 14 Foxvog, Danie SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 2:22.00 -
9 15 Perez, Tatum FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:22.02 -
10 31 Bolanos, Alexa JR Unattached 2:28.45 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Gardner, Teuila FR Mt. SAC 2:17.92 -
2 9 Garcia, Salina FR West Los Angeles 2:17.96 -
3 10 Harris, Rebecca FR Cerritos 2:19.54 -
4 11 Escobedo, Ingrid JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:19.56 -
5 12 Boyajyan, Nona FR Glendale 2:20.76 -
6 13 Chrisman, Greer JR-3 Santa Clara 2:21.80 -
7 17 Castillo, Teresa FR Mt. SAC 2:23.54 -
8 20 Purcell, Kirsten FR Cuesta 2:24.27 -
9 21 Albor, Ashley SO American River 2:24.64 -
10 22 Keller, Justine JR-3 Redlands 2:24.67 -
11 24 Diliberti, Olivia SR Unattached 2:25.12 -
12 29 Villarreal, Alicia FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:28.24 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Sauro, Kaile SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 2:22.74 -
2 19 Davies, Cora SO-2 Occidental 2:23.91 -
3 23 Bowman, Morgan SR Unattached 2:25.06 -
4 26 Jones, Lauryn FR Long Beach 2:26.76 -
5 27 Lindley, N'Finity SO West Los Angeles 2:26.84 -
6 28 Guthormsen, Emily JR-3 Redlands 2:26.87 -
7 32 Jimenez, Erika FR Glendale 2:28.46 -
8 33 Marasigan, Michelle SO-2 Caltech 2:28.62 -
9 34 Valenzuela, Sierra FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:28.76 -
10 36 Spencer, Malika SO Unattached 2:28.86 -
11 55 Le, Sophia FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 2:42.88 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Bothe, Carolin FR Santa Barbara 2:23.64 -
2 25 Greene, Amber FR West Los Angeles 2:25.49 -
3 30 Ntekume, Odiri FR West Los Angeles 2:28.35 -
4 35 Hernandez, Elizabeth FR Hartnell 2:28.82 -
5 38 Fernandez, Kami FR-1 Redlands 2:30.31 -
6 39 Sherlock, Katherine FR-1 Biola 2:30.67 -
7 40 Stephan, Sophia FR Canyons 2:30.85 -
8 41 Demaree, Carolyn SR-4 Redlands 2:31.25 -
9 45 Gonzales, Dreama SO-2 La Verne 2:34.72 -
10 46 Archuleta, Aryana FR American River 2:34.93 -
11 56 Jenkins, Jada FR West Los Angeles 2:42.95 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Gomez, Fabiola FR Ventura 2:30.12 -
2 42 Müller, Andrea FR Santa Barbara 2:32.72 -
3 43 Ntengeri, Heidi FR-1 Husson 2:33.87 -
4 44 Avilla, Vanessa FR Allan Hancock 2:33.88 -
5 47 Nyenhuis, Cassidy FR Fullerton 2:35.22 -
6 48 Wendt, Amanda FR Ventura 2:35.38 -
7 49 Jankowiak, Katelynn FR-1 Soka 2:36.00 -
8 52 Andrews, Reagan SO West Los Angeles 2:41.84 -
9 54 Soria, Dezirae FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:42.64 -
10 57 Stahl, Aubrei SO American River 2:44.24 -
11 58 Reed, Kaylee FR American River 2:46.24 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 50 Toler, Faith JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:38.56 -
2 51 Coleman, Rachel FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:39.07 -
3 53 Mercado, Mariah FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:42.03 -
Women 1500m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Alm, Maddie   Unattached 4:24.33 -
2 2 Miller , Maggie   TEAMosquedaElite 4:24.73 -
3 3 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:27.86 -
4 4 Gustafson, Chloe   Unattached 4:28.78 -
5 5 Moore, Courtney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 4:28.97 -
6 6 McAlister, Catrina   Unattached 4:32.10 -
7 7 Ladanyi, Fruzsina FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:33.67 -
8 8 Conde, Arielly   Cal Coast Track Club 4:37.72 -
9 9 Owen, Jennifer   TEAMosquesa Elite Skecher 4:39.27 -
10 12 Arellano, Allyson SR Aftershock Distance Club 4:43.56 -
11 21 Flora, Lisa SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4:48.87 -
12 27 Wood, Hannah JR-3 Santa Clara 4:53.01 -
13 30 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4:54.09 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Davidson, Charlie JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:41.56 -
2 11 Vallier, Angel SO Saddleback 4:43.08 -
3 13 Moran, Belle FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:44.37 -
4 14 Perez, Savanna SO San Bernardino Valley 4:45.27 -
5 15 Masedo, Giselle SO Glendale 4:45.30 -
6 16 Hubert, Emily SO-2 Loyola Marymount 4:45.70 -
7 17 Girolamo, Tina SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 4:46.55 -
8 18 Garcia, Lorena SR-4 Loyola Marymount 4:46.76 -
9 19 burch, nicole SR Unattached 4:48.46 -
10 20 Carino, Marisa JR-3 Loyola Marymount 4:48.48 -
11 22 Covarrubias, Anahy SO-2 Whittier 4:50.54 -
12 23 Dagarin, Caroline SO Saddleback 4:50.81 -
13 24 Mann, Kyleigh JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:50.94 -
14 26 Ledesma, Melissa SO-2 Biola 4:52.74 -
15 28 Chaires, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 4:53.52 -
16 29 Setian, Leana FR Glendale 4:53.54 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Murrietta, Danielle FR Mt. SAC 4:52.72 -
2 31 Sartuche, Elizabeth FR Sequoias 4:55.14 -
3 32 Acosta, , Annette SO Sequoias 4:56.46 -
4 33 Guo, Helen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:00.28 -
5 34 Doherty, Kathryn SO-2 Biola 5:01.42 -
6 35 Escobedo, Ingrid JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 5:01.55 -
7 36 Castillo, Teresa FR Mt. SAC 5:02.68 -
8 37 Caravello, Brooke SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:03.70 -
9 38 Avila, Alysa SR-4 Cal Baptist 5:04.62 -
10 40 Jimenez, Viotlana FR Cuyamaca 5:07.33 -
11 41 Gutierrez, Melissa SO-2 Caltech 5:08.10 -
12 48 Albor, Ashley SO American River 5:13.25 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 39 Marquez, Jael FR West Los Angeles 5:06.14 -
2 42 Ramsey, Ellie SO-2 Redlands 5:10.30 -
3 43 Ereso, Rachel FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:10.58 -
4 44 Tsabadze, Sophy FR Mt. SAC 5:10.95 -
5 45 Nyenhuis, Cassidy FR Fullerton 5:11.23 -
6 46 Oseguera, Leslie FR Hartnell 5:11.68 -
7 47 Navarro, Justice JR-3 Whittier 5:12.09 -
8 49 Hernandez, Raquel FR Cerritos 5:14.57 -
9 50 Teasdale, Catherine FR-1 Occidental 5:16.40 -
10 51 Gomez, Fabiola FR Ventura 5:17.28 -
11 52 Ramirez, Maria FR-1 Redlands 5:17.48 -
12 54 Stichter, Karli FR-1 Redlands 5:19.26 -
13 55 Alvarez, Gabby   Cal Poly Distance Club 5:20.23 -
14 56 Aranda, Marleen FR Cuyamaca 5:22.14 -
15 60 Linde, Emma FR Unattached 5:25.04 -
16 62 Stanley, Brooke SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5:26.33 -
17 64 Babione, Madison JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:26.84 -
18 65 Ingram, Lindsey SO-2 Occidental 5:27.19 -
19 68 Archuleta, Aryana FR American River 5:31.15 -
20 70 Estrada, Alexys SR-4 Cal Baptist 5:34.29 -
21 75 Liao, Joyce SR-4 Occidental 5:42.33 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 53 Veasy, Carly FR-1 Redlands 5:18.78 -
2 57 Duston, Samantha FR Cuesta 5:22.40 -
3 58 Amundsen, Linden SO-2 Soka 5:23.18 -
4 59 Shipway, Sarah FR-1 Redlands 5:23.96 -
5 61 Martinez, Esmeralda SO-2 Whittier 5:25.39 -
6 63 Wendt, Amanda FR Ventura 5:26.68 -
7 66 Robert, Jessica FR Santa Monica 5:27.46 -
8 67 Rodriguez, Kylie SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5:30.82 -
9 69 Buettner, Jennifer SO-2 Cal Baptist 5:31.70 -
10 71 Lindley, N'Finity SO West Los Angeles 5:35.61 -
11 72 Laws, Sophia FR-1 Soka 5:36.08 -
12 73 McCollum, Jessica SO-2 Whittier 5:37.26 -
13 74 Lee, Jessica SO-2 Soka 5:41.11 -
14 76 Clifford, Morgan JR-3 Husson 5:43.02 -
15 77 Soto, Esmeralda FR Cerritos 5:43.65 -
16 78 Linger, Cammy SR-4 Cal Baptist 6:09.01 -
17 79 Odell, Danika FR-1 Occidental 6:13.47 -
Women 5000m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Shanahan, Danielle SR-4 Loyola Marymount 16:25.28 -
2 2 Graham-Zamudio, Grace   TEAMosqueda Elite 16:40.38 -
3 3 Lopez, Sabrina   Cal Coast Track Club 16:43.53 -
4 4 Makau, Faith   UNAT-UC Riverside 16:54.10 -
5 5 Mendoza, Marael   TEAMosquesa Elite Skecher 16:55.44 -
6 6 Halbrook, Abby SO-2 Army West Point 16:57.57 -
7 7 Bell, Ashley   Cal Coast Track Club 16:57.68 -
8 8 Delanis, Emeline SO-2 Cal Baptist 16:59.29 -
9 9 Daschian, Miranda SO Cuesta 17:01.47 -
10 10 Reichert, Liz   Unattached 17:03.26 -
11 11 Morris, Calene SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 17:03.53 -
12 12 Guerra, Andrea SR TEAMosquesa Elite Skecher 17:07.54 -
13 13 Lopez, Regina   Cal Coast Track Club 17:10.80 -
14 14 Werley, Raelyn SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 17:15.04 -
15 15 Moore, Courtney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 17:19.37 -
16 16 McKillop, Bryn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:20.10 -
17 17 Fernandez, Lorraine SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 17:20.84 -
18 18 Camy, Liz SR TEAMosquesa Elite Skecher 17:21.31 -
19 19 Powers, Ashlee   Cal Coast Track Club 17:24.25 -
20 20 Rainey, Claire JR-3 Cal Baptist 17:26.30 -
21 21 Robinson, Katherine JR-3 Cal Baptist 17:26.97 -
22 22 Vorgitch, Madelyn JR-3 Loyola Marymount 17:27.35 -
23 24 Marine, Demi FR Mt. SAC 17:31.30 -
24 26 Rodriguez, Natalie JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 17:33.46 -
25 29 Deimling, Katie JR-3 Cal Baptist 17:34.86 -
26 30 Willian, Caroline SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:34.92 -
27 33 Hunt, Kellian   Cal Coast 17:40.66 -
28 34 Shearer, Maggie   TEAMosqueda Elite 17:41.46 -
29 37 Barkechir, Caroline SR-4 Cal Baptist 17:44.84 -
30 41 Padilla, Grace   So Cal Roadrunners 17:50.31 -
31 43 Morejon, Lilyana   Unattached 17:57.54 -
32 46 Rabenstein, Kim JR-3 Cal Baptist 18:01.94 -
33 48 Dunne, Kathleen SR Unattached 18:06.74 -
34 58 Enabnit, Alana   Unattached 18:21.91 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Kapple, Sarah SR-4 San Diego 17:28.62 -
2 25 Block, Alyssa FR Sequoias 17:32.34 -
3 27 Wohlenberg, Hannah FR-1 Loyola Marymount 17:33.83 -
4 28 Costello, Tiffany FR Santa Barbara 17:34.37 -
5 31 Gallardo, Salena JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 17:37.75 -
6 32 Danforth, Kyla SO-2 Loyola Marymount 17:38.16 -
7 35 Benster, Lindsay SR-4 San Diego 17:41.57 -
8 36 Dowell, Dominique SR-4 Unattached 17:43.58 -
9 38 Martin, Malea SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:45.14 -
10 39 Monoszlay, Casey JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 17:48.87 -
11 40 Booker, Symone SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 17:49.90 -
12 42 Stonehouse, Paula JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 17:52.51 -
13 45 Zorn, Jordyn SO Sequoias 17:59.92 -
14 49 Hernandez, Elizabeth FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 18:10.66 -
15 50 Fata, Chloe   Club Run With Us 18:15.93 -
16 52 Kuhn, Cassidy FR-1 San Diego 18:18.58 -
17 53 Garcia, Elena SO-2 Loyola Marymount 18:18.70 -
18 54 Jardines, Crystal FR Mt. SAC 18:19.43 -
19 55 Wood, Julia SR-4 Santa Clara 18:20.10 -
20 56 Williams, Emily SR-4 Westmont 18:20.12 -
21 59 Omahen, Alyssa JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 18:23.03 -
22 60 Manzke, Kate JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 18:29.39 -
23 63 Allen, Alyssa SO Orange Coast 18:33.00 -
24 65 Pio, Savannah   Unattached 18:34.02 -
25 68 Larson, Elise SO-2 Azusa Pacific 18:36.44 -
26 69 Velazquez, Aholibama JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 18:36.89 -
27 72 Soriano, Anahi SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 18:40.24 -
28 75 Lehr, Jen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:41.97 -
29 83 Quaid, Kaitlin SO-2 Biola 18:52.84 -
30 86 Ferrufino, Jocelyne   Unattached 18:54.85 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 44 Dorn, Keili SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 17:58.94 -
2 47 Melendez, Jennifer FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 18:03.22 -
3 51 Cantu, Roselyn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:16.16 -
4 57 Felix, Yvette SO Hartnell 18:21.06 -
5 61 McClaughlin, Hope FR-1 San Diego 18:29.60 -
6 62 Arellano, Allyson SR Aftershock Distance Club 18:32.47 -
7 64 Murrietta, Danielle FR Mt. SAC 18:33.89 -
8 66 Mitchell, Ashley SR-4 San Diego 18:35.28 -
9 67 Moore, Zani SO-2 San Diego 18:35.83 -
10 70 Collins, Kelly SR-4 Westmont 18:38.96 -
11 71 Blumm, Aria SO-2 Occidental 18:40.07 -
12 73 Hebb, Alyssa SO San Bernardino Valley 18:41.11 -
13 74 Srikanth, Jena FR-1 Caltech 18:41.69 -
14 76 Lewis, Emma FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 18:44.90 -
15 77 Cody, Jessica FR-1 Biola 18:45.73 -
16 78 Tenuta, Mary JR-3 San Diego 18:46.54 -
17 79 Roessling, Ally FR-1 San Diego 18:48.76 -
18 80 Cacho, Ilse FR Mt. SAC 18:49.00 -
19 81 Ferris, Jamie FR-1 Santa Clara 18:49.73 -
20 82 Jasso, Jewel FR Sequoias 18:50.16 -
21 84 Curinga, Antonella SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 18:52.94 -
22 87 Lambros, Alexandra FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:55.30 -
23 89 Lawsen, Taylor FR-1 Biola 18:55.61 -
24 90 Steffy, Amanda   Club Run With Us 18:55.62 -
25 93 Naranjo, Fabiola SO Glendale 19:04.77 -
26 95 McCullough, Bevin SO-2 Santa Clara 19:05.80 -
27 97 Pedrick, Fiona FR-1 Occidental 19:09.28 -
28 99 Batchelor, Hannah FR Mt. SAC 19:12.01 -
29 100 Perez Cazarez, Leslie JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 19:12.07 -
30 103 Darnbrough, Kayla SR-4 Westmont 19:14.00 -
31 129 Naugle, Rachel SO Allan Hancock 19:59.25 -
32 136 Duncan, Erin FR-1 San Diego 20:07.37 -
33 141 Badillo, Luz JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 20:22.05 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 85 Boughan, Sarrah JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 18:53.15 -
2 88 MORALES, ALYSSA FR Bakersfield 18:55.33 -
3 91 Msall, Matilda SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:58.03 -
4 94 Hinson, Bethany FR-1 Vanguard 19:05.23 -
5 96 Palenscar, Olivia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:07.91 -
6 101 Montoya, Breeana FR-1 Fresno Pacific 19:12.34 -
7 102 Velasco, Adriana SO Cerritos 19:13.40 -
8 105 Apelryd, Johanna SO-2 Loyola Marymount 19:14.95 -
9 106 Duarte, Beatriz SO Hartnell 19:19.34 -
10 107 Castello, Maria FR Mt. SAC 19:20.21 -
11 108 Cervantes, Jocelyn FR Hartnell 19:20.87 -
12 110 Almeida, Miranda SO-2 Soka 19:22.03 -
13 111 Conlon, Shannan JR-3 San Diego 19:22.79 -
14 112 Prado, Jordin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 19:24.62 -
15 113 Mejia, Karla   Unattached 19:29.56 -
16 115 Bastidas, Gracielita FR-1 Fresno Pacific 19:30.05 -
17 117 Carabes, Cindy SO-2 Azusa Pacific 19:34.12 -
18 120 Shipway, Haley JR-3 San Diego 19:39.01 -
19 122 Arevalo, Victoria SO-2 Fresno Pacific 19:46.40 -
20 127 Mattias, Allison JR-3 San Diego 19:54.91 -
21 128 Boutin, Christina SR-4 Soka 19:58.42 -
22 131 Cruz, Karen SO Orange Coast 20:01.89 -
23 132 Owen, Charlotte SO Saddleback 20:03.28 -
24 137 Brodow, Amanda SO-2 San Diego 20:10.01 -
25 138 Tapia, Morgan JR-3 Vanguard 20:16.09 -
26 139 Espindola-Vasquez, Karla FR Mt. SAC 20:17.00 -
27 143 Deciga, Melanie SO Mt. SAC 20:30.79 -
28 145 Garcia, Erika FR Mt. SAC 20:53.69 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 92 Vassaur, Jordyn FR Ventura 18:58.88 -
2 98 MacNeil, Erin FR-1 Cal Lutheran 19:11.69 -
3 104 Perez, Kenna FR Ventura 19:14.36 -
4 109 Reid, Sarah SO Sequoias 19:21.63 -
5 114 Fucella, Joy FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 19:29.92 -
6 116 Jasso, Ariana SO Sequoias 19:31.71 -
7 118 Uzawa, Karin FR-1 Occidental 19:36.40 -
8 119 Jimenez, Olivia FR Hartnell 19:37.14 -
9 121 Schell, Erika SO-2 Occidental 19:45.52 -
10 123 Rosborough, Melissa SO Saddleback 19:47.80 -
11 124 Soholt, Lauren JR-3 Vanguard 19:48.46 -
12 125 Solorio, Kimberly FR Mt. SAC 19:51.28 -
13 126 Tsabadze, Sophy FR Mt. SAC 19:52.79 -
14 130 Leduc, Jaclyn SO American River 19:59.48 -
15 133 Gonzalez, Olivia SR-4 San Diego 20:03.85 -
16 134 Brodow, Erika SO-2 San Diego 20:04.16 -
17 135 Ruiz, Sarah SO-2 Occidental 20:04.74 -
18 140 Montano, Jonnie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 20:17.51 -
19 142 Loyola, Andrea SO Saddleback 20:30.03 -
20 144 Wallent, Peri FR-1 Occidental 20:48.65 -
21 146 Diaz, Laura FR Mt. SAC 20:56.39 -
22 147 Herrera, Alexandra FR West Los Angeles 21:03.63 -
23 148 Camacho, Danel FR American River 21:21.63 -
24 149 Tolosa, Allyn FR Ventura 21:28.05 -
25 150 Simmons, Paige FR Mt. SAC 21:32.11 -
26 151 Diaz, Samantha SO Mt. SAC 22:00.80 -
27 152 Velasco-Ruiz, Daisy FR Mt. SAC 22:00.83 -
28 153 Clay, Lelia FR Cuyamaca 22:16.08 -
29 154 Morales, Tati FR Ventura 22:26.76 -
30 155 Running, Hannah FR Cuyamaca 22:32.33 -
31 156 Vozarova, Viktoria SR-4 San Diego 23:06.44 -
Women 100m Hurdles

Finals: Heat #1
Wind: 1.7
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Hall, Jasmine SO Canyons 14.73 -
2 2 Dettmon, Devony FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 15.02 -
3 3 McBath, Melanee SR-4 Fresno Pacific 15.06 -
4 5 Carter, Kyndahl FR West Los Angeles 15.26 -
5 6 Otah, Ashley FR-1 Biola 15.40 -
6 7 Dear, Mari SO West Los Angeles 15.48 -
Finals: Heat #2
Wind: 1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Lee Kim, Catalina JR-3 La Verne 15.21 -
2 8 Jack, Nkese FR-1 Occidental 15.60 -
3 9 Stoll, Jacky SR-4 Fresno Pacific 15.78 -
4 12 Ntekume, Odiri FR West Los Angeles 16.43 -
5 13 Cooper, Ariana SO Canyons 16.57 -
6 14 Kilday, Allison SO-2 Occidental 16.76 -
7 16 Rouse, Kelsey SO-2 Cal Lutheran 16.88 -
Finals: Heat #3
Wind: 1.6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Cosentino, Michaela SO Santa Monica 16.27 -
2 11 Lowinger, Piper FR-1 Whittier 16.40 -
3 15 Powers, Tori FR Saddleback 16.80 -
4 17 Godinez, Amber SR-4 Biola 17.04 -
5 20 Biltonen, Lauren SO-2 Biola 17.82 -
6 23 Downing, Kerianne SR-4 Husson 18.02 -
Finals: Heat #4
Wind: 0.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Kozlowski, Rebecca SO-2 Cal Lutheran 17.41 -
2 19 HICKMAN, CELIA FR Bakersfield 17.56 -
3 21 Westbrook, Makena FR-1 Cal Lutheran 17.85 -
4 22 Smith , Natalie FR Pasadena 18.00 -
5 24 THOMPSON, DIAMOND FR Bakersfield 26.13 -
Women 3000m Steeplechase

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 van der Wyk, Tracee   Unattached 10:40.60 -
2 2 Servin, Araceli SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 10:46.82 -
3 3 Tuin, Jordan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:50.41 -
4 4 Baker, Terri SR-4 Westmont 11:15.49 -
5 5 Cerrillos, Melissa SO-2 La Verne 11:18.24 -
6 6 Coletti, Samantha FR-1 Army West Point 11:23.66 -
7 7 Gardner, Abby SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 11:30.79 -
8 8 McCarley, Randi JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11:38.07 -
9 9 Castillo, Kelly SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11:39.32 -
10 10 Oberschelp, Rachel SO Saddleback 11:40.14 -
11 11 Eberwein, Shelby SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 11:44.45 -
12 12 Reyes, Amanda FR-1 Biola 11:45.21 -
13 13 Salas, Angelica FR Glendale 11:53.83 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Mabritto, Shalyn SO Canyons 12:02.42 -
2 15 Whitman, Alexandra SO Canyons 12:08.96 -
3 16 Garibay, Yuliana SO Santa Barbara 12:27.60 -
4 17 Henggeler, Waylon SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 12:35.87 -
5 18 Padashi Fard , Ramina FR Pasadena 13:09.34 -
6 19 Knight, Erin SO-2 Cal Lutheran 13:09.93 -
7 20 Gonzalez, Mariana FR West Los Angeles 13:19.09 -
8 21 Flores, Lizeth SO Canyons 13:27.21 -
9 22 Whitman, Celine FR Canyons 13:27.96 -
10 23 Torres, Jennifer FR Cuyamaca 13:50.66 -
Women's 4 x 100m Relay

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Cal Poly Pomona 47.65 -
2 2 ,   Fresno Pacific 47.97 -
3 3 ,   Cal St. San Marcos 48.96 -
4 4 ,   Cal Lutheran 49.25 -
5 7 ,   Canyons 51.51 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 ,   West Los Angeles 49.63 -
2 6 ,   Ventura 50.77 -
3 8 ,   Husson 52.26 -
Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Cal Poly Pomona 3:59.10 -
2 2 ,   Cal Lutheran 4:04.09 -
3 3 ,   Biola 4:06.47 -
4 4 ,   Cal St. San Marcos 4:15.65 -
5 5 ,   Ventura 4:21.78 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 ,   Biola 4:28.24 -
2 7 ,   Glendale 4:45.52 -
  ,   West Los Angeles DNF -
Women High Jump
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
1 Turner, Ebony SO-2 La Verne 1.57m -       O O XO
2 Brown, Dejahne FR Ventura 1.52m - O O O O O XXX
2 Otah, Ashley FR-1 Biola 1.52m -       O O XXX
4 Rouse, Kelsey SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1.52m -       XO O XXX
5 Brown, Aiyanna FR Ventura 1.52m - O O XO O XO XXX
6 Cosentino, Michaela SO Santa Monica 1.52m -   O O O XXO XXX
7 Davies, Cora SO-2 Occidental 1.47m -   O O O XXX  
7 Downing, Kerianne SR-4 Husson 1.47m -   O O O XXX  
9 Falcon, Michelle FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 1.47m -   O XO O XXX  
10 Stanley, Brooke SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1.47m -   O XXO O XXX  
11 Sauro, Kaile SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1.47m - O O XO XO XXX  
12 Hoeber, Chloe JR-3 Occidental 1.47m -     XO XXO XXX  
13 Kashian, Kelly SR-4 Husson 1.42m -   O O XXX    
13 King, Emma FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1.42m - O O O XXX    
13 Smith , Natalie FR Pasadena 1.42m -   O O X    
16 Modery, Casey SR-4 Husson 1.42m - O XO O XXX    
17 Pawlowski, Lisa FR-1 Husson 1.42m - O O XO XXX    
17 Schlosser, Anna JR-3 Cal Lutheran 1.42m -   O XO XXX    
Women Pole Vault
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
1 Morgan, Sian SR Lucky Strike 3.80m -               O O XO O
2 Prystupa, Sarah FR-1 Biola 3.45m -               XXO XO O XXX
3 Smith, Noelle SR-4 Soka 3.45m -             XO O XXO XXO XXX
3 Braun, Melissa SO-2 Occidental 3.45m -             O XO XXO XXO XXX
5 Schulze, Taylor SR-4 La Verne 3.30m -             XO XXO XXO XXX  
6 Nolan, Roxanne FR Cuesta 3.15m -               XO XXX    
7 Stueve, Hannah JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 3.15m -           O O XXO XXX    
8 Chhem, Melissa SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3.00m -         O XO XO XXX      
9 Cross, Kayla FR-1 Cal Lutheran 3.00m -       O O XXO XXO XXX      
10 Amundson, Amanda FR Saddleback 2.70m -         O XXX          
11 Ball, Erin FR-1 Occidental 2.55m -     O O XXX            
12 Triguero, Krista FR Cuesta 2.55m -       XO XXX            
13 Souza, Rebecca FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2.40m -     O XXX              
14 MacDonald, Jaclyn SR-4 Husson 2.40m - O O XO XXX              
  Allen, Holly FR Saddleback NH -         XXX            
  Auld, Hannah SO Saddleback NH -         XXX            
  Pollock, Megan FR-1 Cal Lutheran NH -       XXX              
  Rivas, Macy FR Cuesta NH -         X            
  Saliamonas, Gabrielle FR-1 Occidental NH - XXX                    
  Hignel, Zoe FR Cuesta NH -   XXX                  
Women Long Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
1 Hall, Jasmine SO Canyons 5.56m - 5.12m 5.56m PASS PASS
2 Guidetti, Kendall FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5.29m - 4.94m 4.06m 5.29m 5.15m
4 Widdowson, Chloe SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5.10m - 4.86m FOUL 5.07m 5.10m
5 Dear, Mari SO West Los Angeles 5.06m - 4.57m 4.88m 5.06m FOUL
6 Agcaoili, Bridgitte FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4.95m - 4.87m 4.92m FOUL 4.95m
7 Andrews, Reagan SO West Los Angeles 4.95m - 4.95m 4.71m 4.65m FOUL  
8 Rouse, Kelsey SO-2 Cal Lutheran 4.91m - 4.59m 4.69m 4.91m 4.70m
10 Clark, Christina JR-3 Biola 4.70m - 4.37m 4.41m 4.67m 4.70m
12 Bediamol, Noelle SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 4.61m - 4.61m 4.51m FOUL 4.55m
  GREEN, JASEMINE FR Bakersfield FOUL - PASS FOUL PASS PASS
3 COUNTS, ASIA SO Bakersfield 5.16m - FOUL 4.80m 5.16m FOUL
9 Porter, LaShauna FR-1 Occidental 4.77m - FOUL 4.55m 4.63m 4.77m
11 Ethridge, Victoria SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4.67m - 4.67m 4.61m 4.47m 4.39m
13 SLADE, VERONICA SO Bakersfield 4.61m - 4.61m 4.51m 4.26m FOUL
14 Shuler, Kylene FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4.53m - 4.50m 4.44m 4.53m 4.31m
15 Schlosser, Anna JR-3 Cal Lutheran 4.51m - 4.30m 4.34m 4.51m 4.49m
16 Unabia, Destinee SO-2 Whittier 4.45m - 4.45m 3.68m 4.34m FOUL  
17 Cosentino, Joie FR Santa Monica 4.32m - 4.32m 4.27m 4.19m 4.31m
18 Chen, Lucy SR-4 Caltech 4.16m - 4.12m 4.12m 4.07m 4.16m
19 Palmer, Nasjua SR-4 La Verne 4.13m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 4.13m
20 Pham, Caroline JR-3 Whittier 4.00m - 4.00m FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
1 Lee Kim, Catalina JR-3 La Verne 11.00m - 10.81m 10.44m 10.99m 11.00m
2 Dear, Mari SO West Los Angeles 10.86m - FOUL FOUL 10.86m 10.05m
3 Otah, Ashley FR-1 Biola 10.85m - 10.43m 10.41m 10.85m 10.81m
4 Skarule, Nameda FR Canyons 10.24m - 9.69m 10.24m 10.13m 9.96m
7 Modery, Casey SR-4 Husson 9.99m - FOUL 9.45m 9.99m 9.85m
8 Clark, Christina JR-3 Biola 9.98m - 9.78m 9.98m 9.95m FOUL
9 SLADE, VERONICA SO Bakersfield 9.82m - FOUL FOUL 9.82m 9.80m
10 Williams, Tyra SO West Los Angeles 9.81m - 8.81m 9.44m 9.81m 9.14m
11 Session, Keyana SO Canyons 9.72m - 9.62m 9.49m 9.72m 9.29m
13 Schaefer, Kimberly JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 9.66m - 9.62m 9.66m 9.49m 9.57m
14 Snyder, Morgan FR-1 Cal Lutheran 9.61m - 9.52m 9.55m 9.61m FOUL
15 Cosentino, Joie FR Santa Monica 9.13m - 9.01m 8.53m 9.13m 9.11m
5 Cosentino, Michaela SO Santa Monica 10.18m - FOUL 9.96m 10.18m FOUL
6 COUNTS, ASIA SO Bakersfield 10.13m - 8.31m 9.21m 9.47m 10.13m
12 Kozlowski, Rebecca SO-2 Cal Lutheran 9.67m - 9.67m 9.55m 9.67m 9.32m
16 Unabia, Destinee SO-2 Whittier 9.10m - 9.05m 8.99m 9.10m 8.91m
17 Chen, Lucy SR-4 Caltech 8.76m - 8.76m FOUL 8.72m 8.72m
18 Pham, Caroline JR-3 Whittier 8.62m - FOUL 8.54m 8.62m 8.50m
19 Thomas-Carrillo, Nikidda SO West Los Angeles 7.73m - 7.52m 7.73m 7.34m 7.51m
Women Shot Put
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
1 Hollinger, Ambernicole JR-3 Biola 12.22m - 12.22m 12.16m FOUL FOUL
2 Gibson, Christina Unattached 11.96m - 11.63m 11.96m 11.48m 11.74m
3 Gonzales, Jenna FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11.63m - 11.63m FOUL 11.05m FOUL  
4 Ellison, Erin SR-4 Husson 11.24m - 11.24m 10.53m 10.16m 10.37m
6 Bowers, Dana SO Canyons 10.96m - FOUL 10.96m 10.48m FOUL
7 Hawkins, Samiyah SO Canyons 10.89m - 10.89m 10.62m FOUL FOUL
8 Nevitt, Taylor SO Allan Hancock 10.80m - 10.19m 10.80m 10.48m 10.36m
9 Degnan, Sabrina SO-2 Occidental 10.68m - 10.18m 10.25m FOUL 10.68m
11 Burnett, Faith JR-3 Husson 10.19m - 9.83m 9.79m 10.19m 9.58m
13 Miki-Han, Anela FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 10.10m - 10.05m 10.10m 9.73m FOUL
15 Valoaga, Serenity FR Ventura 9.85m - 9.77m 9.60m 9.85m 8.58m
18 Carrillo, Alyssa FR Ventura 9.42m - FOUL 9.42m 8.89m 8.91m
5 Ochoa, Alana FR Santa Barbara 10.97m - 10.35m 10.31m 10.32m 10.97m
10 Gourd, Marianne FR Fullerton 10.66m - 10.41m 10.22m 10.34m 10.66m  
12 Mercado, Amina FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 10.14m - 9.75m 10.14m 10.04m 10.13m
14 Waters, Paige SO-2 Occidental 10.01m - 9.36m 9.70m 9.80m 10.01m
16 Talag, Kailani FR Fullerton 9.70m - 9.23m 8.63m 9.70m 9.52m
17 Valoaga, Leslie FR Ventura 9.47m - 9.47m 9.35m 8.95m FOUL
19 Stockton, Braelin SR-4 Occidental 9.12m - 9.12m FOUL FOUL 8.88m
20 Martin, Eloise FR Santa Barbara 9.12m - 8.61m FOUL 9.12m FOUL  
Women Discus Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score          
1 Hawkins, Samiyah SO Canyons 37.75m - 37.75m FOUL 34.08m FOUL
2 Ochoa, Alana FR Santa Barbara 37.33m - 34.46m 36.43m FOUL 37.33m
3 Gillis, Anna FR Saddleback 36.47m - 36.24m 35.75m 36.47m FOUL
4 Gonzales, Jenna FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 36.34m - 29.59m 35.62m FOUL 36.34m
5 Degnan, Sabrina SO-2 Occidental 35.96m - 33.68m 35.96m 35.48m 33.67m
6 Barnes, Alexa SO-2 Cal Lutheran 35.42m - 30.72m 35.42m FOUL FOUL
7 Hollinger, Ambernicole JR-3 Biola 34.67m - 34.25m 30.04m 34.67m 32.30m
8 Nevitt, Taylor SO Allan Hancock 34.44m - FOUL FOUL 27.88m 34.44m
9 Mercado, Amina FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 34.24m - FOUL 34.24m FOUL 32.30m
10 Carrillo, Alyssa FR Ventura 32.83m - FOUL 32.83m FOUL FOUL
12 Bowers, Dana SO Canyons 30.59m - 26.57m FOUL FOUL 30.59m
11 Miki-Han, Anela FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 30.77m - 30.77m 28.35m FOUL 27.08m
13 Gutierrez, Yessenia FR Fullerton 29.85m - 25.34m 29.15m 29.85m 28.82m
14 Valoaga, Serenity FR Ventura 29.05m - 27.33m 28.79m FOUL 29.05m
15 Gourd, Marianne FR Fullerton 28.77m - FOUL 28.34m 27.78m 28.77m
16 Burnett, Faith JR-3 Husson 28.13m - 28.13m 25.04m 26.04m 25.26m
17 Cochran, Kaitlyn FR-1 Cal Lutheran 27.43m - FOUL 27.43m FOUL FOUL
18 Perez, Samantha FR Saddleback 27.31m - FOUL 26.39m 27.31m 27.07m
19 Waters, Paige SO-2 Occidental 27.18m - FOUL 24.76m FOUL 27.18m
20 Dozier, Sabrina SO Cuyamaca 25.67m - FOUL 23.05m 25.67m FOUL
21 Bohay, Larissa FR Long Beach 24.88m - 22.01m 24.88m 23.96m 22.35m
Women Hammer Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
1 Dobosy, Danica Unattached 57.75m - 56.45m 54.60m 55.29m 57.75m
2 Bassett, Emily JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 53.76m - 53.13m 53.76m FOUL FOUL
3 Palunas, Vaiva SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 53.07m - 48.44m FOUL 51.35m 53.07m
4 Ellison, Erin SR-4 Husson 41.79m - 41.79m 40.18m 36.71m FOUL
5 Hollinger, Ambernicole JR-3 Biola 41.69m - 41.69m FOUL 39.95m FOUL
6 Gillis, Anna FR Saddleback 40.37m - FOUL 34.13m 40.37m FOUL
7 Barnes, Alexa SO-2 Cal Lutheran 39.42m - FOUL 39.42m FOUL FOUL
10 Degnan, Sabrina SO-2 Occidental 38.17m - 38.17m FOUL 36.32m FOUL
11 Burnett, Faith JR-3 Husson 37.66m - 35.80m 37.66m 35.63m 36.67m
16 Perez, Samantha FR Saddleback 34.18m - FOUL FOUL 34.18m FOUL
19 Carrillo, Alyssa FR Ventura 32.34m - FOUL 32.34m FOUL FOUL
8 Dozier, Sabrina SO Cuyamaca 38.61m - 31.62m 38.61m FOUL 37.04m
9 Ochoa, Alana FR Santa Barbara 38.46m - 34.41m 35.47m FOUL 38.46m
12 Nicodemus, Carson JR-3 Cal Lutheran 36.97m - 35.83m FOUL 36.97m 36.86m
13 Kappos, Cybele SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 36.50m - 36.50m 34.93m FOUL FOUL
14 Cochran, Kaitlyn FR-1 Cal Lutheran 36.44m - 33.91m 36.44m FOUL 34.97m  
15 Gourd, Marianne FR Fullerton 36.22m - FOUL FOUL FOUL 36.22m
17 Finn, Jessica JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 33.94m - 32.28m FOUL 33.94m 33.89m
18 Williams, Jasmine SR-4 La Verne 32.48m - 31.92m 32.48m 28.68m 27.95m
20 Harrison, Rayna SO-2 La Verne 30.18m - 30.00m FOUL FOUL 30.18m
21 Gale, Megan FR-1 Husson 27.52m - FOUL FOUL 24.12m 27.52m
  Mercado, Amina FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
1 Finn, Jessica JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 39.52m - 34.69m 33.32m 38.83m 39.52m
2 Degnan, Sabrina SO-2 Occidental 37.59m - 32.93m 32.04m 37.59m 33.78m
3 Barnes, Dominique SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 33.22m - 29.72m 30.89m 33.22m 27.25m
4 Bowers, Dana SO Canyons 32.47m - FOUL FOUL 28.12m 32.47m
5 Ochoa, Alana FR Santa Barbara 32.40m - 30.76m 32.40m 28.88m FOUL
6 Waters, Paige SO-2 Occidental 31.60m - 28.94m 31.60m FOUL FOUL
7 Williams, Tyra SO West Los Angeles 29.19m - FOUL FOUL 27.81m 29.19m
8 HICKMAN, CELIA FR Bakersfield 28.46m - 25.72m 26.95m 25.85m 28.46m
9 Gonzales, Dreama SO-2 La Verne 27.68m - 25.94m FOUL FOUL 27.68m
10 Gillis, Anna FR Saddleback 26.99m - 25.04m 26.99m 26.54m 23.30m
11 Talag, Kailani FR Fullerton 26.92m - 23.08m 23.83m 19.81m 26.92m
12 Snyder, Morgan FR-1 Cal Lutheran 26.79m - 24.06m 24.44m 23.39m 26.79m
13 Jones, Allie JR Unattached 25.02m - 19.36m 21.68m 23.59m 25.02m
14 Müller, Andrea FR Santa Barbara 22.67m - 21.20m 20.80m 21.40m 22.67m
15 Contreras, Marlene FR Long Beach 22.12m - 22.12m FOUL 21.62m 21.55m
16 Gutierrez, Yessenia FR Fullerton 21.79m - 21.79m FOUL 21.51m FOUL  
17 Bohay, Larissa FR Long Beach 21.60m - 20.83m 20.26m 19.43m 21.60m
18 Lopez, Keilani SO West Los Angeles 21.40m - 21.40m 18.39m
19 Reyes, Ivania SO Glendale 20.51m - 20.51m 20.04m FOUL 20.01m
20 Gale, Megan FR-1 Husson 18.13m - 17.97m 18.13m 13.74m 17.54m
21 Senio, Hope FR Long Beach 16.65m - 14.93m 16.65m 14.85m 15.73m