2017 Dartmouth Relays - High School Date: 01/06-01/07/17   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Boys 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Going, Malcom SO Danbury 52.01 10
2 2 Lamonte, Tyler JR La Salle Academy 52.64 8
3 4 Connell, Devin JR Andover 53.40 4
  Liban, Ismail JR Burlington FS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Feingold-Gardner, Sam SR Brookline 52.85 6
2 5 Morales, Angel JR La Salle Academy 53.61 2
3 6 Huynh, Raini SR Andover 54.24 1
4 8 Gnibus, John JR Fairfield College Prep 54.42 -
5 9 Rafuse, Mark SR Huntington 54.42 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Padula, Zachary SR West Warwick 54.29 -
2 10 D'Antonio, Joey SR Bishop Hendricken 54.68 -
3 15 Collard, Devin JR West Warwick 55.16 -
4 19 Amaral, Joe SO West Warwick 55.90 -
5 21 Thibault, Cam SR Scarborough 56.12 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Myers, Justin JR Minooka 54.88 -
2 14 Kegleman, Finn SO La Salle Academy 55.04 -
3 16 Guidaboni, Joe SR Nashua North 55.34 -
4 18 Decoste, Jake SR Marshfield 55.74 -
5 25 Reyes, Randy SO Bishop Hendricken 56.71 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Desmeules, Clovis JR Massey-Vanier 55.36 -
2 22 Hanlon, Michael FR Bishop Hendricken 56.28 -
3 24 Wittmann, Tyler SO Hanover 56.50 -
4 33 Saysamone, Jon SO Rush-Henrietta 59.10 -
5 38 Roberts, Ivan FR Broadalbin-Perth 1:00.97 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Léonard , Antoine FR College Mont-St-Louis 56.98 -
2 28 Hulbert, Ben SO Rush-Henrietta 57.77 -
3 30 Byrams, Kei'Ron SR Huntington 58.06 -
4 32 Kracji, Matthew JR Smithtown East 58.92 -
  MEZSAROS, JOHN JR Fairfield College Prep DQ -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Ellis, Brazden JR Nashua North 54.80 -
2 12 Doucette, Kyle FR Hanover 54.81 -
3 20 Ford, Glenroy JR Danbury 55.99 -
4 23 Anderson, Myles SO Fonda Fultonville 56.49 -
5 27 Brunsvold, Grant SO Smithtown West 57.07 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Kitt, Miles SR Fairfield College Prep 57.97 -
2 31 Pane, Alex SO Danbury 58.78 -
3 34 Fine, Tom SO Hauppauge 59.97 -
4 36 McGinn, Conor SO Christian Brothers (Alb) 1:00.36 -
5 39 Toomey, Connor SO Christian Brothers (Alb) 1:01.07 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 Trotman-Allen, Joash SO École Louis-Philippe-Paré 1:00.15 -
2 37 Bellerive, Jasmin SO Armand-Racicot 1:00.51 -
3 40 Barr, Michael JR Hauppauge 1:02.47 -
4 41 Petersen, Michael JR Hauppauge 1:03.06 -
5 42 Carroll, Justin FR Smithtown East 1:03.81 -