Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 Date: 03-11-17   Venue: University of Indianapolis ARC, IN
Women's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Baker, Ashley SR Warren Central 7.85 10
2 2 Yeast, Kiyah FR Center Grove 7.89 8
3 3 Reid, Jordan FR New Palestine 8.07 6
4 4 Talley, K'ja FR Warren Central 8.12 5
5 5 McClarney, McKenzie SO Greenwood Community 8.20 4
6 6 Hart, Tianna SO New Palestine 8.26 3
7 7 Ewing, MacKenzie SO East Central 8.27 2
8 8 Riley, Julia SO Center Grove 8.30 1
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Baker, Ashley SR Warren Central 7.85  
2 9 Martin, ZaLeeya SO Shelbyville 8.33  
3 14 Rodgers, Taylor SR Plainfield 8.49  
4 16 Gant, Jerrice SO Crispus Attucks Medical Magnet 8.57  
5 18 Leytham, Taylor FR Whiteland Community 8.60  
6 27 Meyer, Morgan JR Batesville 8.80  
7 32 Garcia, Daisy FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.10  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Yeast, Kiyah FR Center Grove 7.92  
2 10 Miller, Kerrigan SR Whiteland Community 8.35  
3 11 Hicks, Jaylyn SO Crispus Attucks Medical Magnet 8.42  
4 18 Lobenstein, Brianna SO East Central 8.60  
5 20 Moore, Ha'Briah JR Lawrence Central 8.62  
6 22 Payne, Madison FR Monrovia 8.70  
7 24 Martin, Hayley JR Greenwood Community 8.77  
8 34 Henderson, Kaliyah FR Ben Davis 9.21  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Reid, Jordan FR New Palestine 8.24  
2 8 McClarney, McKenzie SO Greenwood Community 8.32  
3 15 Allen, Remi JR Plainfield 8.52  
4 21 Origer, Elizabeth FR Roncalli 8.66  
5 31 Walker, Ariana FR Southport 9.08  
6 33 Sidhu, Kohinoor JR Whiteland Community 9.20  
7 37 Johnsrud, Hedda JR Whiteland Community 9.44  
8 39 Venis, Britany SO Batesville 9.77  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Hart, Tianna SO New Palestine 8.29  
2 7 Ewing, MacKenzie SO East Central 8.30  
3 12 Nobbe, Stephanie SO Batesville 8.43  
4 17 Clarke, Morgan SR Roncalli 8.58  
5 23 Brewer, Heidi FR Whiteland Community 8.73  
6 24 Miller, Taylor SO Lawrence Central 8.77  
7 35 Barnes, Tylin FR Indianapolis Cathedral 9.24  
8 36 Shurts, Aahleina FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.34  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Talley, K'ja FR Warren Central 8.18  
2 5 Riley, Julia SO Center Grove 8.28  
3 13 Lumpkin, Anika SR Whiteland Community 8.46  
4 26 Hay, Danielle JR Indianapolis Cathedral 8.79  
5 28 Young, Barbara FR Ben Davis 8.82  
6 29 Shields, Lilly SR Southport 8.93  
7 30 Kendall, Morgan SO Martinsville 9.02  
8 38 Catellier, Chloe JR Monrovia 9.74