IPFW Open Meet #2 Date: 01-28-17   Venue: Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Girls 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Milledge, Tatiana   Redins Track Club 9.01 -
2 42 Swopshire, Elicia   Redins Track Club 10.02 -
3 43 Boulahamis, Alena   Redins Track Club 10.18 -
4 47 Asselin, Elliana   Unattached 16.04 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Angell, Natash FR Noblesville 9.12 -
2 30 Bonham, Jesse FR Noblesville 9.23 -
3 31 Nicholson, Olivia FR Noblesville 9.33 -
4 45 Davis, Christine   Edavvi racing 11.10 -
5 46 Gillingham, Scarlett 2 Unattached 11.99 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Jackson, Brianna   Redins Track Club 9.17 -
2 26 Clayton, Hannah SO Noblesville 9.19 -
3 34 Gentry, Yahnea   Redins Track Club 9.46 -
4 36 bland, Tnaya 7 Unattached 9.58 -
5 38 Waterman, Jenna SO Noblesville 9.75 -
6 41 Anderson, Niamyah   Future Stars 10.02 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Whitt, AJ   Future Stars 8.98 -
2 21 Blackwell, Nya   NWI Jaguars 9.13 -
3 33 Derrick, Destiny   Redins Track Club 9.44 -
4 35 Smith, Taneysha   Redins Track Club 9.54 -
5 37 Teregeyo, Jada SO Noblesville 9.64 -
6 40 Hutchins, Jersey   Future Stars 9.94 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Adeniyan, Titilayo JR Noblesville 8.93 -
2 22 McKellar, Aliva JR Noblesville 9.14 -
3 25 Berry, Dyan   NWI Jaguars 9.18 -
4 29 Fenske, Allison FR Unattached 9.23 -
5 32 Irby, Liberty   Future Stars 9.35 -
6 39 Hoffman, Bethany JR Body In Training Track Cl 9.91 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Jones, Aliyah   Future Stars 8.51 -
2 17 Smith, Amaya   Future Stars 8.99 -
3 23 Walker, Shaylen   Future Stars 9.17 -
4 28 Herman, Abby SR Noblesville 9.22 -
5 44 Marable, April   Unattached 10.27 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Irby, Jodeci   Future Stars 8.52 -
2 12 Vanlandingham, Alara   Future Stars 8.61 -
3 14 Washington, Diamond   NWI Jaguars 8.73 -
4 19 Fields, Jenarria   Future Stars 9.08 -
5 27 Kinsey, Aubrey FR Bishop Dwenger Highschool 9.19 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Harvin, Aniya   Future Stars 8.19 -
2 7 Jones, Melody   NWI Jaguars 8.32 -
3 8 Bieber, Kristen   Wayne Running Club 8.37 -
4 13 Muhammad, Kyara   Future Stars 8.63 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Phillips, Breanna   Future Stars 8.14 -
2 3 Scott, Tychina   NWI Jaguars 8.20 -
3 4 Ezell, Alex   The Indy Lightning 8.23 -
4 5 Anderson, Yasmine   The Indy Lightning 8.30 -
5 6 Davis, Emijah   NWI Jaguars 8.32 -
6 10 McKenzie, TJ   Future Stars 8.51 -