Patriot Invitational HSR @ Anderson University Date: 03-11-17   Venue: Jay County - Portland, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Duran, Logan FR Jay County 8.01 -
2 38 Vuppalanchi, Vahin SO Park Tudor 8.21 -
3 41 Watson, Cole SO Jay County 8.33 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Gonzales, Marcos JR Bellmont 7.80 -
2 30 Morgan, Alex SO Park Tudor 7.99 -
3 32 Settergren, Chase FR Eastern Hancock 8.02 -
4 35 Hobbs, Harris FR Daleville 8.15 -
5 36 Stayton, Silas FR Heritage Christian 8.17 -
6 36 Frantz, Ben FR Bellmont 8.17 -
7 39 Settergren, Riley JR Eastern Hancock 8.25 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Leemon, Cole JR Alexandria 7.64 -
2 21 Jackson, Drew FR New Castle 7.65 -
3 21 Thomas, Tae'Von JR Yorktown 7.65 -
4 25 Turner, Antonio JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.71 -
5 26 Gunder, Drake SR Hagerstown 7.74 -
6 33 Hokanson, Tom FR Guerin Catholic 8.08 -
7 34 Skipper-Blair, Movonata SR Anderson Prep 8.11 -
8 40 Jones, Lanson SO Anderson Prep 8.32 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Erny, Eli SR Anderson 7.44 -
2 15 Eber, Kyle SR Daleville 7.56 -
3 17 Hoffman, Bradon JR Silver Creek 7.58 -
4 17 Lemon, Kishaun SO Anderson 7.58 -
5 19 Searcy, Akil SR Muncie Central 7.62 -
6 24 Paddock, Austin JR Alexandria 7.66 -
7 28 Deaton, Thomas SR Franklin County 7.85 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Golliher, Owen JR Hagerstown 7.31 -
2 9 Akinniranye, Daniel SR Ben Davis 7.37 -
3 10 Small, Diomoni JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.38 -
4 12 Adams, Jair JR Heritage Christian 7.43 -
5 14 Ballinger, Walter SR Beech Grove 7.51 -
6 15 Graf, Jacob SO Silver Creek 7.56 -
7 21 Valentine, Trevor JR Rushville Consolidated 7.65 -
8 29 Conway, Jay SR Beech Grove 7.92 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Ladd, Julian SR Ben Davis 7.16 -
2 2 Howe, Uriah SR New Castle 7.17 -
3 3 Orschell, Mitchell JR Franklin County 7.20 -
4 3 Knutson, Seth JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.20 -
5 5 Young, Eliseus JR Muncie Central 7.28 -
6 7 Brown, Joshua JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.33 -
7 8 Yurack, Gunner SR Rushville Consolidated 7.34 -
8 11 Allen, Dawson SR Yorktown 7.39 -