2016 Wilderness League Championship Date: 05-21-16   Venue: Belmont - Belmont, NH

Men's Compiled Results    

Boys 100m Dash

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lautenschlager, Naoh JR Kennett 11.30 10
2 2 Webster, Cameron SR Kearsarge 11.40 8
3 3 Brothers, Nick SR Inter-Lakes 11.50 6
4 4 Labrie, Cameron SR Kennett 11.60 4
5 5 Gosselin, Tucker SO Kingswood 11.70 2
6 6 Brothers, Andrew SO Inter-Lakes 11.90 1
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Labrie, Cameron SR Kennett 11.50  
2 12 Bourgault, Denver JR Kingswood 12.00  
3 19 Thibodeau, Brandon SR Kearsarge 12.30  
4 22 Ambrose, Dan SR Plymouth Regional 12.35  
5 24 Scheffer, Brandon SO Belmont 12.40  
6 32 Parelius, Caleb FR Prospect Mountain 12.60  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Brothers, Nick SR Inter-Lakes 11.60  
2 7 Forgione JR, Marc SO Belmont 11.80  
3 19 Dubois, Noah JR Kennett 12.30  
4 24 Crane, Isaiah SO Plymouth Regional 12.40  
5 28 Girtman, David SO Franklin 12.45  
6 31 Rivas, Kelvin FR Gilford 12.50  
7 32 Moore, Hunter SR Laconia 12.60  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Gosselin, Tucker SO Kingswood 11.70  
2 7 Mann, Kyle FR Winnisquam 11.80  
3 12 O'Keefe, Kyle SR Kennett 12.00  
4 15 Leroux, Colby SR Belmont 12.05  
5 16 Bastis, Thomas SO Laconia 12.10  
6 32 Day, Owen SO Gilford 12.60  
7 35 Lyons, Richard SO Plymouth Regional 12.65  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lautenschlager, Naoh JR Kennett 11.30  
2 7 Baston, Nick JR Kingswood 11.80  
3 11 Rehor, Willio SR Kearsarge 11.90  
4 24 Yelle, Cory SR Belmont 12.40  
5 28 Ingle, Nathaniel FR Plymouth Regional 12.45  
6 36 Fairfield, Sam SR Woodsville 12.70  
7 37 Prince, Bert JR Plymouth Regional 12.80  
8 38 Kniskern, Alex FR Newfound Regional 12.85  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Brothers, Andrew SO Inter-Lakes 11.50  
2 12 Mathieu, River SO Belmont 12.00  
3 18 Westerberg, Elijah JR Kearsarge 12.20  
4 24 Ueland, Karnar JR Plymouth Regional 12.40  
5 28 Morrill, Ben JR Newfound Regional 12.45  
6 39 Fleming, Christian SO Moultonborough 13.00  
7 43 Porter, Andrew SR Portsmouth Christian 13.40  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Webster, Cameron SR Kearsarge 11.40  
2 7 Hennessey, TJ SR Belmont 11.80  
3 16 Hoyt, Gordon JR Plymouth Regional 12.10  
4 19 King, Tim SO Laconia 12.30  
5 22 Plante, Chase SR Prospect Mountain 12.35  
6 39 Chasse, Evan SR Kingswood 13.00  
7 41 Cheney, Alex SR Portsmouth Christian 13.05  
8 42 Ellsworth, Brady FR Winnisquam 13.20  
Boys 200m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Fortin, Garrett SR Kennett 23.10 10
2 2 Lautenschlager, Naoh JR Kennett 23.80 8
3 3 Webster, Cameron SR Kearsarge 24.00 5
4 6 Baston, Nick JR Kingswood 24.40 1
5 7 Mathieu, River SO Belmont 24.60 -
6 13 Kulig, Nick JR Plymouth Regional 25.10 -
7 15 Kalpakgian, Alex SO Kearsarge 25.20 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Ricker, Jack SR Kennett 24.00 5
2 10 Smith, Griffin SO Plymouth Regional 25.00 -
3 10 Bourgault, Denver JR Kingswood 25.00 -
4 13 Forgione JR, Marc SO Belmont 25.10 -
5 15 O'Keefe, Kyle SR Kennett 25.20 -
6 20 Billings, Sheldon JR Kingswood 25.40 -
7 22 Gosselin, Tucker SO Kingswood 25.50 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Jollimore, Davis SO Inter-Lakes 24.20 2
2 9 Berube, Craig JR Kearsarge 24.90 -
3 18 Westerberg, Elijah JR Kearsarge 25.30 -
4 20 Kapongo, Fiston FR Portsmouth Christian 25.40 -
5 23 Ambrose, Dan SR Plymouth Regional 25.60 -
6 29 Fogarty, Jack SO Moultonborough 25.80 -
7 36 King, Tim SO Laconia 26.30 -
8 39 Jope, Nick JR Bishop Brady 27.20 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Moore, Hunter SR Laconia 24.60 -
2 15 Thibodeau, Brandon SR Kearsarge 25.20 -
3 18 Ueland, Karnar JR Plymouth Regional 25.30 -
4 24 Crane, Isaiah SO Plymouth Regional 25.70 -
5 24 Scheffer, Brandon SO Belmont 25.70 -
6 24 Basset, Alexander SO Moultonborough 25.70 -
7 33 Gamache, Sandor SO Gilford 26.10 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Hennessey, TJ SR Belmont 25.00 -
2 24 Parelius, Caleb FR Prospect Mountain 25.70 -
3 29 Wallace, David JR Kearsarge 25.80 -
4 31 Ingle, Nathaniel FR Plymouth Regional 26.00 -
5 33 Girtman, David SO Franklin 26.10 -
6 35 Poulin, Alex SO Berlin 26.20 -
7 37 Cheney, Alex SR Portsmouth Christian 26.40 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Hoyt, Gordon JR Plymouth Regional 25.70 -
2 31 Plante, Chase SR Prospect Mountain 26.00 -
3 38 Prince, Bert JR Plymouth Regional 26.70 -
4 40 Kniskern, Alex FR Newfound Regional 27.50 -
Boys 400m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Labrie, Cameron SR Kennett 50.60 10
2 2 Miller, Hunter SR Kingswood 51.40 8
3 3 Hinds, Scott JR Winnisquam 51.60 6
4 5 Moore, Hunter SR Laconia 53.60 2
5 6 Anderson, Trtistan JR Kennett 53.70 1
6 7 Kulig, Nick JR Plymouth Regional 54.10 -
7 10 Mann, Kyle FR Winnisquam 54.70 -
8 11 Grubbs, Tom FR Inter-Lakes 56.10 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Ambrose, Dan SR Plymouth Regional 52.80 4
2 8 Fogarty, Jack SO Moultonborough 54.40 -
3 9 Kapongo, Fiston FR Portsmouth Christian 54.60 -
4 12 Smith, Griffin SO Plymouth Regional 56.20 -
5 14 Kalpakgian, Alex SO Kearsarge 56.50 -
6 15 Berube, Craig JR Kearsarge 56.90 -
7 16 Billings, Sheldon JR Kingswood 57.10 -
8 26 Wallace, David JR Kearsarge 1:00.50 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Basset, Alexander SO Moultonborough 56.40 -
2 18 Johnson, Jeremy SR Portsmouth Christian 57.90 -
3 18 Hillger, Logan SO Plymouth Regional 57.90 -
4 21 Green, Phillip JR Plymouth Regional 58.20 -
5 22 Factor, Benjamin SR Kingswood 58.70 -
6 27 Cheney, Alex SR Portsmouth Christian 1:01.10 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Cadreact, Philip   Woodsville 57.40 -
2 20 Huckman, James FR Kingswood 58.10 -
3 22 Poulin, Alex SO Berlin 58.70 -
4 24 Cawley, Sam JR Kennett 59.60 -
5 25 Drury, Daniel SO Prospect Mountain 59.90 -
6 28 Fairfield, Sam SR Woodsville 1:03.50 -
Boys 800m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Brown, Nicholas SR Kennett 1:59.10 10
2 2 Willett, Colin SR Kingswood 2:00.30 8
3 3 Daly, Ian SO Inter-Lakes 2:02.00 6
4 4 Chabot, Andrew SR Plymouth Regional 2:03.00 4
5 5 Burns, Hunter SO Kearsarge 2:04.90 2
6 6 Betz, Carl JR Kearsarge 2:06.10 1
7 7 Deshaies, Brodie JR Kingswood 2:06.70 -
8 8 Stinchfield, Cameron SO Kingswood 2:08.00 -
9 9 Riehs, Liam SR Plymouth Regional 2:08.30 -
10 10 Sarkis, Chris SR Woodsville 2:08.70 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Caputo, Jonathan JR Kennett 2:10.70 -
2 12 Movessian, Jake JR Mascenic Regional 2:11.00 -
3 13 Wernig, Michael SO Gilford 2:11.40 -
4 14 Sullivan, Thomas SO Berlin 2:11.90 -
5 15 Billin, Owen FR Inter-Lakes 2:12.30 -
6 16 Longo, Jack JR Portsmouth Christian 2:12.70 -
7 17 Thibault, Logan FR Mascenic Regional 2:13.40 -
8 18 Traffie, Avery SR Mascenic Regional 2:13.80 -
9 19 Ngambwa, Larret FR Portsmouth Christian 2:14.50 -
10 20 Amann, Alex JR Prospect Mountain 2:15.10 -
11 21 Schwartz, Chris SR Plymouth Regional 2:15.90 -
12 22 Hagerty, Logan JR Kennett 2:16.80 -
13 23 Geary, Naoh FR Kennett 2:17.10 -
14 24 Schott, Maximilian JR Belmont 2:17.70 -
15 25 Montgomery, Joe SO Newfound Regional 2:18.60 -
Boys 1600m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Daly, Cameron SR Inter-Lakes 4:26.80 10
2 2 McLaughlin, Tyler SO Moultonborough 4:29.30 8
3 3 Gelinas, Kyle SR Belmont 4:31.50 6
4 4 Gwizdala, Owen JR Kingswood 4:32.80 4
5 5 Pooler, Wyatt JR Kingswood 4:34.90 2
6 6 Traffie, Avery SR Mascenic Regional 4:35.40 1
7 7 Movessian, Jake JR Mascenic Regional 4:37.90 -
8 8 LaFrance, Ryan SR Gilford 4:40.60 -
9 9 Randos, Nick SO Belmont 4:41.10 -
10 10 Cunningham, Tim JR Kearsarge 4:42.00 -
11 11 Sarkis, Chris SR Woodsville 4:44.50 -
12 12 Shepherd, Andrew JR Kearsarge 4:46.00 -
13 16 Richardson, Seth SR Kingswood 4:49.20 -
14 19 Ennis, Zach FR Belmont 4:52.80 -
15 21 Call, Sam SO White Mountains 4:53.40 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Burns, Hunter SO Kearsarge 4:47.20 -
2 14 Mclaughlin, Dylan JR Moultonborough 4:48.10 -
3 15 Leggett, Connor SO Gilford 4:48.60 -
4 17 Betz, Carl JR Kearsarge 4:50.40 -
5 18 Thibault, Logan FR Mascenic Regional 4:51.50 -
6 20 Benedict, Mason SO Kearsarge 4:53.20 -
7 22 Brough, Logan JR Laconia 4:54.20 -
8 23 Ebner, Chris SR Plymouth Regional 4:55.30 -
9 24 Hiltz, Garrison JR Plymouth Regional 5:02.10 -
10 25 Schwartz, Chris SR Plymouth Regional 5:04.10 -
11 26 Scheuch, Eric JR Kearsarge 5:06.50 -
12 27 Siegler, Wyatt SR Prospect Mountain 5:08.70 -
13 28 Hagerty, Aidan FR Kennett 5:09.30 -
14 30 Russell, David JR Kearsarge 5:13.20 -
15 36 Madore, Gregory FR Gilford 5:19.80 -
  Hinds, Jacob SR Winnisquam DNF -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Greeley, Cutless FR Prospect Mountain 5:11.00 -
2 31 Stiles, Sam FR Berlin 5:13.70 -
3 32 Pauling, Trevor FR Kearsarge 5:14.30 -
4 33 Coope, Brent FR Kingswood 5:15.50 -
5 34 Kellogg, Aidan FR Kearsarge 5:15.80 -
6 35 Thompson, Frank SR Kennett 5:18.20 -
7 37 Bowles, Michael SR Kennett 5:20.00 -
8 38 Camara, Mac SR Newfound Regional 5:21.10 -
9 39 Tucker, Sam FR Mascenic Regional 5:22.10 -
10 40 McDonough, Matthew FR Gilford 5:22.90 -
11 41 Engelsen, Dan SO Laconia 5:26.80 -
12 42 Barcomb, Joey SR Berlin 5:28.70 -
13 43 Macleod, Hunter FR White Mountains 5:30.10 -
14 44 Lennon, Joey FR Laconia 5:30.80 -
15 45 MacDonald, Steven FR Gilford 5:35.90 -
16 46 Esmay, Caleb SO Kennett 5:40.10 -
Boys 3200m Run

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Brown, Nicholas SR Kennett 10:09.20 10
2 2 McLaughlin, Tyler SO Moultonborough 10:09.80 8
3 3 LaFrance, Ryan SR Gilford 10:20.90 6
4 4 Welch, Thomas SR Kennett 10:24.60 4
5 5 Cunningham, Tim JR Kearsarge 10:29.70 2
6 6 Gwizdala, Owen JR Kingswood 10:38.60 1
7 7 Benedict, Mason SO Kearsarge 10:47.70 -
8 8 Call, Sam SO White Mountains 10:56.00 -
9 9 Hartman, Zach JR Portsmouth Christian 10:56.50 -
10 10 Whitley, Nicholas JR Kennett 10:58.00 -
11 11 Piotrow, Darrin JR Kennett 11:01.00 -
12 12 Shepherd, Andrew JR Kearsarge 11:04.20 -
13 13 Mann, Kyle FR Winnisquam 11:14.80 -
14 14 Hiltz, Garrison JR Plymouth Regional 11:23.60 -
15 15 Brough, Logan JR Laconia 11:32.80 -
16 16 Knowlton, Isaiah JR Belmont 11:34.00 -
17 17 McDonough, Matthew FR Gilford 11:52.00 -
18 18 Green, Phillip JR Plymouth Regional 12:00.80 -
19 19 Stiles, Sam FR Berlin 12:09.10 -
20 20 Engelsen, Dan SO Laconia 12:17.40 -
21 21 Pooler, Wyatt JR Kingswood 13:00.20 -
Boys 110m Hurdles

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Allman, Eli JR Belmont 15.30 10
2 2 Donahue, Brendan SR Kingswood 15.80 8
3 3 Bready, Ian SR Kearsarge 16.30 6
4 4 Ingoldsby, Hudson JR Prospect Mountain 16.90 4
5 5 Croft, Grant JR Kearsarge 17.00 2
6 6 Baer, Jacob SR Gilford 17.40 1
7 7 Houle, Jason JR Berlin 17.70 -
8 8 Curran, Jimmy SR Kennett 18.00 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Allman, Eli JR Belmont 16.20  
2 3 Ingoldsby, Hudson JR Prospect Mountain 16.50  
3 5 Bready, Ian SR Kearsarge 16.80  
4 7 Curran, Jimmy SR Kennett 17.70  
5 9 Sheahan, Isaac JR Kingswood 17.75  
6 10 Webster, Cameron SR Kearsarge 17.90  
7 14 Kelly, Patrick FR Inter-Lakes 21.90  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Donahue, Brendan SR Kingswood 15.90  
2 4 Croft, Grant JR Kearsarge 16.80  
3 6 Baer, Jacob SR Gilford 17.90  
4 8 Houle, Jason JR Berlin 18.30  
5 11 Crew, Michael JR Kingswood 18.50  
6 12 McGee, Cody SO Newfound Regional 19.20  
7 13 Breen, Shawn SO Plymouth Regional 20.70  
Boys 300m Hurdles

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Bready, Ian SR Kearsarge 40.60 10
2 2 Allman, Eli JR Belmont 41.40 8
3 3 Remenar, Ian SO Belmont 42.00 6
4 4 Ingoldsby, Hudson JR Prospect Mountain 42.70 4
5 5 Baer, Jacob SR Gilford 44.20 2
6 6 Mitchell, Tiellar FR Newfound Regional 44.70 1
7 7 Croft, Grant JR Kearsarge 45.30 -
8 8 Sheahan, Isaac JR Kingswood 45.60 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Gamache, Sandor SO Gilford 47.30 -
2 10 Ebner, Sam SO Plymouth Regional 48.20 -
3 11 Crew, Michael JR Kingswood 49.20 -
4 13 Bastis, Thomas SO Laconia 49.40 -
5 14 Giles, Ethan JR White Mountains 50.00 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Rupp, Aidan FR Belmont 49.20 -
2 15 Shepard, Christian SO Franklin 50.10 -
3 16 Lipscomb, Jacob SO Kearsarge 53.00 -
Boys 4 x 100m Relay

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Kennett 45.20 10
2 2 ,   Kearsarge 45.60 8
3 3 ,   Belmont 46.10 6
4 4 ,   Inter-Lakes 47.10 4
5 5 ,   Kingswood 48.10 2
6 6 ,   Plymouth Regional 48.20 1
7 8 ,   Newfound Regional 49.80 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 ,   Portsmouth Christian 48.80 -
2 9 ,   Prospect Mountain 50.40 -
3 10 ,   Bishop Brady 53.90 -
Boys 4 x 400m Relay

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Kennett 3:34.00 10
2 2 ,   Belmont 3:39.70 8
3 3 ,   Prospect Mountain 3:41.80 6
4 4 ,   Plymouth Regional 3:42.50 4
5 5 ,   Inter-Lakes 3:42.90 2
6 7 ,   Kearsarge 3:46.60 -
7 8 ,   Gilford 3:48.50 -
8 11 ,   Kingswood 3:57.70 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 ,   Winnisquam 3:45.80 1
2 9 ,   Laconia 3:53.10 -
3 10 ,   Portsmouth Christian 3:54.00 -
4 12 ,   White Mountains 4:13.40 -
5 13 ,   Mascenic Regional 4:25.40 -
Boys 4 x 800m Relay

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Kingswood 8:27.90 10
2 2 ,   Inter-Lakes 8:33.70 8
3 3 ,   Kennett 8:35.60 6
4 4 ,   Plymouth Regional 8:36.70 4
5 5 ,   Prospect Mountain 8:43.60 2
6 6 ,   Portsmouth Christian 8:46.20 1
7 7 ,   Belmont 8:48.90 -
8 8 ,   Berlin 9:18.30 -
9 9 ,   Kearsarge 9:23.90 -
10 10 ,   Mascenic Regional 10:30.50 -
Boys High Jump

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Height Score
1 1 Davis, Troy SR Kearsarge 6'  4" 10
2 2 Ricker, Jack SR Kennett 6'  0" 8
3 3 Ingoldsby, Hudson JR Prospect Mountain 5'  10" 6
4 4 Ebner, Sam SO Plymouth Regional 5'  10" 4
5 5 Donahue, Brendan SR Kingswood 5'  8" 2
6 6 Dales, Jack FR Kingswood 5'  8" 1
7 7 Lautenschlager, Naoh JR Kennett 5'  6" -
8 8 Lemon, Giovanni JR Franklin 5'  4" -
9 9 Phillips, Toby SO Plymouth Regional 5'  2" -
10 10 Perkins, Dylan FR Newfound Regional 5'  0" -
11 11 Johnson, Troy SO Plymouth Regional 5'  0" -
12 12 Shokal, Justin FR Newfound Regional 4'  10" -
  Willette, Ryan JR Kingswood NH -
  Shepard, Christian SO Franklin NH -
  Wilkins, Reid FR Newfound Regional NH -
  Carpenter, Charlie SO Plymouth Regional NH -
  Dancewicz-Helmers, Quentin SO Newfound Regional NH -
Boys Pole Vault

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Height Score
1 1 Schriewer, Drew SO Inter-Lakes 11'  0" 10
2 2 Bucklin, Dustin SR Newfound Regional 10'  6" 8
3 3 Drouin, Cain JR Kennett 10'  6" 6
4 4 Hinds, Scott JR Winnisquam 10'  6" 4
5 5 Croft, Grant JR Kearsarge 9'  6" 2
6 6 Walters, Grady JR White Mountains 9'  6" 1
7 7 Badger, Kirk SO Kennett 9'  0" -
8 8 Cunningham, John SO Kearsarge 8'  6" -
Boys Long Jump

Finals: Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 10 Caputo, Chris FR Kennett 17'  8.5" -
2 12 Davison, Will JR Kennett 16'  9.25" -
3 16 Welch, Michael JR Kennett 16'  4" -
4 18 Girtman, David SO Franklin 16'  3.75" -
  Sojka, Adam SO Belmont ND -
  Dales, Jack FR Kingswood ND -
  Morrison, Logan JR Winnisquam ND -
  Fleming, Christian SO Moultonborough ND -
Finals: Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 5 Lemon, Giovanni JR Franklin 18'  6.75" 2
2 8 Bastis, Thomas SO Laconia 18'  0" -
3 14 Shokal, Justin FR Newfound Regional 16'  6.5" -
4 15 Basset, Alexander SO Moultonborough 16'  4.75" -
5 16 Ebner, Sam SO Plymouth Regional 16'  4" -
  Carpenter, Charlie SO Plymouth Regional ND -
Finals: Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Davis, Troy SR Kearsarge 20'  2.5" 10
2 2 Peterson, Marcus FR Newfound Regional 19'  2.5" 8
3 3 Walters, Grady JR White Mountains 18'  8" 6
4 4 Donahue, Brendan SR Kingswood 18'  7.75" 4
5 6 Zhuang, Ben JR Portsmouth Christian 18'  5.25" 1
6 7 Brothers, Andrew SO Inter-Lakes 18'  1.75" -
7 9 Willette, Ryan JR Kingswood 17'  8.75" -
8 11 Terhune, Aidan SR Kearsarge 17'  1.25" -
9 13 Ricker, Jack SR Kennett 16'  8.5" -
Boys Triple Jump

Finals: Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 8 Cadreact, Philip   Woodsville 37'  5" -
2 20 Cape, Jared JR White Mountains 33'  11" -
3 21 Cawley, Sam JR Kennett 33'  10" -
  Morrill, Ben JR Newfound Regional FOUL -
  Wilkins, Reid FR Newfound Regional FOUL -
  Baldasaro, Joe FR Kearsarge FOUL -
Finals: Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 10 Willette, Ryan JR Kingswood 36'  6.5" -
2 11 Berube, Craig JR Kearsarge 36'  5" -
3 12 Billin, Owen FR Inter-Lakes 36'  2.25" -
4 13 King, Tim SO Laconia 36'  1.75" -
5 14 Caputo, Chris FR Kennett 36'  0.5" -
6 15 Morrison, Logan JR Winnisquam 35'  9.75" -
7 16 Dales, Jack FR Kingswood 35'  7.5" -
8 17 Duggan, Caleb FR Belmont 34'  5.5" -
9 18 DuBois, Eric SR Moultonborough 34'  5" -
10 19 Shokal, Justin FR Newfound Regional 34'  2.75" -
Finals: Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Davis, Troy SR Kearsarge 42'  3.5" 10
2 2 Peterson, Marcus FR Newfound Regional 41'  4" 8
3 3 Donahue, Brendan SR Kingswood 38'  10" 6
4 4 Croft, Grant JR Kearsarge 38'  9.5" 4
5 5 Curran, Jimmy SR Kennett 38'  1.75" 2
6 6 Gamache, Sandor SO Gilford 37'  8.5" 1
7 7 Sojka, Adam SO Belmont 37'  8.5" -
8 9 Terhune, Aidan SR Kearsarge 36'  7" -
Boys Shot Put

Finals: Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 10 Holton, Dan JR Newfound Regional 35'  9.5" -
2 18 Cronin, Damien SR Kingswood 33'  1" -
Finals: Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 8 Enboden, Geremy SR Woodsville 36'  3.5" -
2 9 Rehor, Willio SR Kearsarge 36'  1" -
3 11 Lentini, Matteo JR Kennett 35'  6.75" -
4 12 DuBois, Peter SR Bishop Brady 35'  2" -
5 13 Gaslin, CJ FR Franklin 35'  1" -
6 15 Beliveau, Ben SO Laconia 34'  9.5" -
7 16 Sanborn, Michael SR Belmont 33'  7.5" -
8 17 Fairfield, Sam SR Woodsville 33'  3.5" -
9 19 Bormann, Eric SO Kennett 33'  0.75" -
10 21 Perrin, Justin FR Prospect Mountain 32'  2" -
Finals: Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Astle, Zach SR Kearsarge 53'  9.5" 10
2 2 Overall, Jacob SR Kingswood 42'  5" 8
3 3 Deflorio, Shawn JR Inter-Lakes 42'  0.5" 6
4 4 Stock, Henry SR Winnisquam 39'  3" 4
5 5 Ntourntourekas, Leo JR Newfound Regional 37'  10.5" 2
6 6 Scheffer, Brandon SO Belmont 37'  6" 1
7 7 Dearborn, Jacob JR Kingswood 37'  5" -
8 14 Smith, Garrett FR Prospect Mountain 34'  11" -
9 20 Moran, Tyler JR Winnisquam 32'  10.5" -
Boys Discus Throw

Finals: Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 5 Schriewer, Drew SO Inter-Lakes 112'  5" 2
2 11 Bormann, Eric SO Kennett 98'  7" -
3 15 Smith, Garrett FR Prospect Mountain 90'  9" -
4 16 Pare, Tom SO Belmont 90'  3" -
Finals: Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 9 Morey, Matthew SR Bishop Brady 101'  6" -
2 10 Buxton, Michael SR Winnisquam 99'  10" -
3 12 Hernandez, Paul SO Berlin 96'  2" -
4 13 DuBois, Peter SR Bishop Brady 92'  9" -
5 14 Sanborn, Michael SR Belmont 91'  5" -
  Lund, Haakon JR Portsmouth Christian FOUL -
Finals: Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Overall, Jacob SR Kingswood 145'  6" 10
2 2 Astle, Zach SR Kearsarge 124'  4" 8
3 3 Dearborn, Jacob JR Kingswood 118'  8" 6
4 4 Sullivan, Sean JR Bishop Brady 116'  8" 4
5 6 Stock, Henry SR Winnisquam 112'  1" 1
6 7 Deflorio, Shawn JR Inter-Lakes 110'  4" -
7 8 Wernig, Michael SO Gilford 106'  11" -
  Robinson, Jacob JR Berlin FOUL -
Boys Javelin Throw

Finals: Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 15 Scheffer, Brandon SO Belmont 116'  11" -
2 18 Gilson, Jordan JR Kearsarge 111'  0" -
3 19 O'Neill, Pat SO Newfound Regional 103'  4" -
4 20 Perrin, Justin FR Prospect Mountain 100'  4" -
  Morey, Matthew SR Bishop Brady ND -
  Russo, Rian FR Kingswood ND -
Finals: Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 8 Rehor, Willio SR Kearsarge 127'  3" -
2 9 Willette, Randy JR Kingswood 123'  11" -
3 10 Talbot, Alec JR Mascenic Regional 123'  10" -
4 11 Duggan, Caleb FR Belmont 123'  5" -
5 12 Willette, Ryan JR Kingswood 121'  7" -
6 13 Nedeau, John SR Inter-Lakes 117'  9" -
7 14 Vaillancourt, Bryce JR Mascenic Regional 117'  4" -
8 15 Pribbernow, Zeke FR White Mountains 116'  11" -
9 17 Stafford, Thomas JR Kennett 111'  3" -
Finals: Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Brothers, Nick SR Inter-Lakes 154'  11" 10
2 2 Fodor, Joey SO Berlin 148'  5" 8
3 3 Stock, Henry SR Winnisquam 147'  9" 6
4 4 Astle, Zach SR Kearsarge 146'  7" 4
5 5 Buxton, Michael SR Winnisquam 140'  2" 2
6 6 DuBois, Eric SR Moultonborough 132'  4" 1
7 7 Lemon, Giovanni JR Franklin 129'  4" -