Patriot Invite Date: 04-16-16   Venue: Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
Boys 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Price, Dylan JR Terre Haute South Vigo 51.36 10
2 1 Hoskins, Collin SR Brown County 51.98 10
3 2 Heavener, Ryan JR Cloverdale 53.49 8
4 3 McPheeters, Jackson FR Brown County 55.47 6
5 15 Sollars, Briar   West Vigo 4-5a 1:00.84 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Beal, Andy   West Vigo 4-5a 56.66 8
2 4 Monnett, Andrew SO Cloverdale 55.47 4
3 4 Briley, Levi SO Terre Haute South Vigo 57.52 4
4 5 Brandenburg, Jarod SO Casey-Westfield 56.69 2
5 6 Bauchert, Matt SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 57.74 2
6 7 Russell, Chandler JR South Vermillion 58.04 -
7 14 Laing, Mark SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:00.25 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Bigelow, Donovan JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 56.72 6
2 6 Clark, Wil FR Seeger 56.98 1
3 7 Spillers, Robert JR Terre Haute North Vigo 58.54 1
4 9 Edwards, Aaron SR Mooresville 58.90 -
5 9 Roehm, Josh FR South Vermillion 59.50 -
  Jordan, Ashton SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) DNF -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Thompson, Lucas SO Terre Haute North Vigo 57.63 3
2 8 Richards, Chadwick JR Rockville 58.54 -
3 8 Jones, Brian JR Terre Haute North Vigo 58.68 -
4 10 Myers, Chris SR Terre Haute South Vigo 59.03 -
5 11 Batson, Santana FR Terre Haute South Vigo 59.10 -
6 12 Kilburn-Smith, David FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 59.21 -
7 13 Guidry, Peyton JR Mooresville 59.41 -
8 17 Spencer, Alex SO Terre Haute South Vigo 1:01.59 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Seidle, Noah JR Brown County 1:03.09 -
2 12 Bowman, Sam FR Brown County 1:13.30 -
3 16 Kirkham, Peyton FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:01.11 -
4 18 Hills, Lucas FR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:03.42 -
5 20 Thomson, Devon SO Terre Haute South Vigo 1:03.80 -
6 22 Warren, Nathan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:08.05 -
7 25 Sapkota, Surbesh JR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:10.23 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Rutan, TJ FR Riverton Parke 1:02.48 -
2 19 Salsburry, Elijah FR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:03.45 -
3 21 Pursch, Noah FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:05.14 -
4 23 Pelzer, Yan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:09.39 -
5 24 Meadows, Robbie SR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:09.80 -