Hoosier State Relays (Small School 1A-3A) Date: 03-26-16   Venue: Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
Women's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Killebrew, Semira FR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.58 10
2 2 Scott, Tychina JR Thea Bowman Academy 7.81 8
3 3 Hamilton-Ragsdale , Sydney FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8.01 6
4 4 McDuffie, Devin SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8.07 5
5 5 Smith, Jordan SO Brebeuf Jesuit 8.08 4
6 6 Davis, Emajha SO Thea Bowman Academy 8.15 3
7 7 Anderson, Yasmine SO Brebeuf Jesuit 8.16 2
8 8 Armbruster, Chloe SR Fairfield 8.18 1
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Killebrew, Semira FR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.75  
2 7 Armbruster, Chloe SR Fairfield 8.14  
3 10 Wertz, Elly JR Brown County 8.19  
4 14 Aguayo, Katelyn SR Bremen 8.29  
5 15 King, Katerina SR Greencastle 8.30  
6 20 Coleman, Alysa SO Calumet 8.37  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Scott, Tychina JR Thea Bowman Academy 7.93  
2 3 McDuffie, Devin SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8.10  
3 6 Anderson, Yasmine SO Brebeuf Jesuit 8.13  
4 13 Miller, Riley SR Fairfield 8.27  
5 15 Snodgrass, Brooklyn FR Brownstown Central 8.30  
6 18 Smalley, Perrie SR Wes-Del 8.35  
  Guess , Rebekkah FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Smith, Jordan SO Brebeuf Jesuit 8.10  
2 8 Hamilton-Ragsdale , Sydney FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8.15  
3 11 McCann, Kathleen SO Brown County 8.19  
4 21 Addington, Tera SR Lapel 8.38  
5 22 Dumes, Aliyah FR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8.41  
  Jobe, Skylar SO Tri-West Hendricks DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Davis, Emajha SO Thea Bowman Academy 8.12  
2 9 Cooper, Shana SR Hammond Bishop Noll 8.16  
3 12 Ezell, Alex FR Brebeuf Jesuit 8.22  
4 17 Gray, Taylor FR Brebeuf Jesuit 8.34  
5 19 Wilson, Mckenzie JR Elwood Community 8.36  
6 23 Bontrager, Jeannie SR Westview 8.53