Arnie Robinson Invite Date: 04-02-16   Venue: San Diego Mesa - San Diego, CA
Men 100m Dash Collegiate
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Wind: 1.9
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Best, Jahvid   Altis 10.16 -
2 2 Gillespie, Cravon SO Mt. SAC 10.30 -
3 3 Butler , Kind SR Unattached 10.42 -
4 4 Cisneros, Erik SO Mt. SAC 10.64 -
5 5 Bidlow, Cody SR Unattached 10.75 -
6 6 Bluitt, Cavan FR Mt. SAC 10.75 -
7 7 Morgan, Ryan SR Unattached 10.88 -
Finals: Heat #2
Wind: 1.2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Mccomb, Frank FR Mt. SAC 10.93 -
2 9 Burns, Damond SO Long Beach 11.06 -
3 10 Lachica, Syaariq SO Unattached 11.07 -
4 11 Brummell, Aaron JR Flying Four 11.09 -
5 13 Garcia, Nick SO Cerritos 11.10 -
6 14 Scott, Clifford SO Cerritos 11.12 -
7 15 Rush-Dunigan, Sydney   CTG Development 11.23 -
8 24 O'Brien, Jesse SR Unattached 11.51 -
Finals: Heat #3
Wind: 1.9
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Brown, Leonardo FR Mt. SAC 11.09 -
2 16 lucas, Fitz FR Alameda 11.25 -
3 17 Riddle, Malik FR Southwestern 11.27 -
4 18 Singson, Prinz Matthew SO Cerritos 11.34 -
5 22 Salter, Tony FR San Bernardino Valley 11.44 -
Finals: Heat #4
Wind: 0.3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Davis, Tyler FR El Camino 11.37 -
2 29 Griffin, Kenneth FR Fullerton 11.67 -
3 30 Ofoedu, Jaysean   Dream Team 11.69 -
4 34 Dodge, Ricky SR Unattached 11.80 -
5 35 Hamilton, Matri FR Southwestern 11.81 -
Finals: Heat #5
Wind: 1.3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Jackson, Jemiel FR Cuyamaca 11.35 -
2 26 West, Jonte FR San Bernardino Valley 11.65 -
3 27 Dozier, Tre FR San Bernardino Valley 11.67 -
4 28 Jordan, Shiloh FR East LA 11.67 -
5 32 Moss, Johnny FR San Bernardino Valley 11.72 -
6 36 lee, kaelan SO Unattached 11.88 -
7 38 Adams, Zachary FR Fullerton 11.91 -
Finals: Heat #6
Wind: 1.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Olobia, Alex   SD Mesa 11.37 -
2 25 Miller, Danyelle FR Cuyamaca 11.59 -
3 31 Brown, Akiem FR Long Beach 11.70 -
4 37 Sims, Paul FR Fullerton 11.90 -
5 39 Hernandez, Martin SO Southwestern 12.02 -
6 40 Lee, Albert SO Flying Four 12.11 -
7 41 Wilder, Asante FR Fullerton 12.22 -
8 44 Jenkins, Stephen SO Long Beach 13.06 -
Finals: Heat #7
Wind: 1.2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Shields, Ray FR San Diego Mesa 11.50 -
2 33 Lockett, Khaalid SO Southwestern 11.76 -
3 42 Pineda, Luis FR Southwestern 12.30 -
4 43 Lemarie, Francis FR Southwestern 12.51 -
5 45 Vo, Jason SO San Diego Mesa 13.62 -