IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Date: 03-12-16   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
Men's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Thompson, Sean SR Lapel 7.15 -
2 2 Eddington, Adrecus JR Kokomo 7.15 -
3 3 DeWitt, Mitch SR Fairfield 7.20 -
4 4 Bonner, Trenton SO Leo 7.21 -
5 5 Elder, Garrett JR Whitko 7.24 -
6 6 Wadley, Brandon SR South Bend Adams 7.32 -
7 11 Smith, Nick JR Carmel 7.42 -
  Stoppenhagen, Jaron SR Norwell DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Wagler, Zack JR Fairfield 7.39 -
2 9 Watson, Peyton SR Eastbrook 7.40 -
3 12 Wilson, Alex SO Whitko 7.43 -
4 13 Pierce, Drew JR Monroe Central 7.45 -
5 14 saleh, adam SO Carmel 7.47 -
6 16 Cooper, Keaton SR Eastbrook 7.49 -
7 30 Fortier, Matt FR Carmel 7.77 -
8 39 Bigelow, Donovan JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7.93 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Mason, Travis SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7.40 -
2 19 Shaw, Noah SR Richmond 7.55 -
3 22 Schilb, Tommy JR Leo 7.66 -
4 25 Anderson, Jameer JR South Bend Adams 7.75 -
5 27 Claiborne, Jawaun JR Richmond 7.75 -
6 32 Carpenter, Beau SR Leo 7.78 -
  Eyer, Jordan SR Mississinewa DNS -
  Beery, Jackson JR Northfield DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Roose, Spenser SR Fairfield 7.52 -
2 18 Vinson, Lucas JR Elwood Community 7.53 -
3 23 Tayloe, Nick JR Central Noble 7.69 -
4 25 Delph, Isaiah SR Frankton 7.75 -
5 27 Bryant, Derek SR Elwood Community 7.75 -
6 29 Deloney, Jerrell SO Richmond 7.76 -
7 34 Nash, Andra' FR Kokomo 7.79 -
  Schuler, Jon SO Northfield DNS -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Lambert, Robby SR Kokomo 7.60 -
2 31 Driscoll, Adam SR Wabash 7.77 -
3 38 Earls, Braydon FR Monroe Central 7.93 -
4 40 McFerran, Trent SR Frankton 8.01 -
5 42 Hill, Justice SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8.05 -
6 44 Lawson, Tristan FR Frankton 8.11 -
7 45 Brose, Jacob FR Central Noble 8.57 -
8 46 Franklin, Jackson FR Monroe Central 8.82 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Allison, Ivan SR Norwell 7.33 -
2 20 Nolder, Dante FR Eastern (Greentown) 7.58 -
3 33 Spencer, Dakota FR Eastern (Greentown) 7.78 -
4 35 Towner, Tyce SR Elwood Community 7.80 -
5 36 Reed, Hunter SO Whitko 7.81 -
6 43 Singer, Justin FR Eastbrook 8.08 -
  Howard, Elijah JR Central Noble DNS -
  Ford, Micheal SO Northfield DNS -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Loller, Hunter JR Lapel 7.47 -
2 24 Parker, Zach SR Mississinewa 7.73 -
3 37 McLochlin, Connor SR Rochester Community 7.87 -
4 41 Baker, Bryce FR Rochester Community 8.01 -
  Andrianov, Alex SO Rochester Community DNS -
  Lewis, Chandler JR Mississinewa DNS -