IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Date: 03-05-16   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
Men's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Munson, Owen SR Northwestern 7.27 -
2 20 Johnson, Treyvon FR Anderson 7.64 -
3 27 Wright, Storm SR Oak Hill 7.67 -
4 30 Bell, Brett JR Noblesville 7.74 -
5 32 Gunder, Drake JR Hagerstown 7.77 -
6 42 Brown, Dylan SR Northfield 8.03 -
7 43 Enriquez, Daniel SO East Noble 8.04 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Wagler, Zack JR Fairfield 7.44 -
2 11 Taylor, Joel SR Noblesville 7.52 -
3 12 Shaw, Noah SR Richmond 7.52 -
4 14 Swinford, Bryant SR Anderson 7.57 -
5 17 Klein, Chris JR Cass 7.62 -
6 38 Shrock, Spencer SO West Noble 7.90 -
7 47 Albright, Bradley FR Hamilton Heights 8.16 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 McGarvey, Will SO Warsaw Community 7.47 -
2 16 Brinson, Tyler SO Goshen 7.59 -
3 18 Forker, Kyle JR East Noble 7.62 -
4 22 Crossland, Devin SR North Miami 7.64 -
5 24 Deloney, Jerrell SO Richmond 7.65 -
6 31 Madsen, Andrew SR Heritage Christian 7.76 -
7 37 Murillo, Felix SO West Noble 7.89 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Reinholt, Brandon SR Warsaw Community 7.38 -
2 28 Holley, Brandon SO Goshen 7.69 -
3 33 Smith, Mike SR Westfield 7.78 -
4 34 Schuler, Jon SO Northfield 7.80 -
5 39 Ritter, Chandler JR Wawasee 7.96 -
6 41 Collins, Dylan SR Richmond 8.00 -
7 50 Gerber, Jeffrey JR South Adams 8.70 -
  Sanders, Keiron SR Marion DNS -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Bullock, Jalen SR Anderson 7.45 -
2 9 Gatewood, Bryce SO Noblesville 7.49 -
3 13 Golliher, Owen SO Hagerstown 7.53 -
4 24 Beery, Jackson JR Northfield 7.65 -
5 46 Working, Dalton SO North Miami 8.13 -
6 48 Hostetler, Davis JR Goshen 8.32 -
7 51 Jones, Trayce SO East Noble 8.76 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 DeWitt, Mitch SR Fairfield 7.19 -
2 4 Kilburn, Rane JR Warsaw Community 7.32 -
3 15 Eyer, Jordan SR Mississinewa 7.58 -
4 19 Katzer, Michael JR Wawasee 7.62 -
5 29 Roth, Nathan SR Hamilton Heights 7.71 -
6 35 Stuber, Sam SR South Adams 7.87 -
7 44 Durkes, Joel SR Oak Hill 8.04 -
8 49 McConahay, Caleb SO North Miami 8.49 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 DeFoe, Michael SR Hamilton Heights 7.10 -
2 10 VanLue, Cole JR Wawasee 7.51 -
3 20 Smith, Marcus JR Marion 7.64 -
4 23 Adams, Jair SO Heritage Christian 7.65 -
5 26 Holz, John FR Oak Hill 7.67 -
6 36 Smith, Noah SR Westfield 7.88 -
7 40 Gonzales, Marcos SO South Adams 7.98 -
8 45 Berlier, Jon SR Southwood 8.05 -