Trine High School Open #2 Date: 02-20-16   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Men's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Martin, Brad   Unattached 7.40 -
2 14 Clark, Roby SR Unattached 7.59 -
3 27 Smith, Mikal   Redins Track Club 7.78 -
4 35 Friend, Ethan JR Hicksville 7.93 -
5 41 byler, matt   Emma Tech 8.00 -
6 49 Winborn, Aric FR Ft. Wayne South Side 8.24 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Hinton, Demontre SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.58 -
2 11 Barnett, Ronnie JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.58 -
3 18 Villa, Dionte SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.65 -
4 46 Harding III, William JR Ft. Wayne South Side 8.16 -
5 54 Burdine, Riley FR West Unity Hilltop 8.97 -
6 55 VanAusdalen, Isaac SR West Unity Hilltop 9.04 -
7 57 Cheesbro, Tyler FR Pioneer North Central 9.46 -
8 58 Joachim, Carric 5 Unattached 9.92 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 38 Wang, Dennis SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7.96 -
2 44 Lesniak, Justin FR West Unity Hilltop 8.13 -
3 45 Haines, Caleb JR Montpelier 8.14 -
4 51 Svarczkopf, Jacob SO Unattached 8.27 -
5 52 Wilson, Hunter SO Pioneer North Central 8.40 -
6 53 Ruppert, Robert SR Montpelier 8.49 -
7 56 Goodnight, Austin FR Montpelier 9.45 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Abrahms, Alex SO Montpelier 7.77 -
2 31 Amber, Carlin JR Churubusco 7.86 -
3 35 Stein, Brandon FR Montpelier 7.93 -
4 42 Lawson, Tristan FR Frankton 8.04 -
5 47 VanTong, Jaden SO Montpelier 8.18 -
6 48 Albright, Brad FR Unattached 8.19 -
7 49 Tyner, Michael JR Unattached 8.24 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Potchka, TJ JR Unattached 7.57 -
2 20 Thompson, Brandon JR Northridge 7.66 -
3 22 Roose, Spencer SR Unattached 7.69 -
4 25 Royer, Dallas SR Montpelier 7.75 -
5 29 Till, Nolan JR Unattached 7.83 -
6 31 Cooley, Bryce JR Montpelier 7.86 -
7 33 Sanders, Darrius   Future Stars 7.88 -
8 43 Ortiz, Antonio SR Unattached 8.07 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Hill, Maxwell SO Unattached 7.63 -
2 21 Bultimier, Zach JR Churubusco 7.67 -
3 28 Lucas, Nicholas JR Unattached 7.81 -
4 34 Delph, Isaiah SR Frankton 7.89 -
5 37 DelToro, Alex FR Unattached 7.94 -
6 38 Williams, Cameron FR Unattached 7.96 -
7 40 Turner, Zac SO Pioneer North Central 7.99 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Poyser, Cory SR Churubusco 7.40 -
2 7 Bettis, Dakota SO Unattached 7.46 -
3 8 Joachim, George   Unattached 7.56 -
4 9 Wang, Simon SR Montpelier 7.57 -
5 11 Benson, Josh JR Unattached 7.58 -
6 16 Toliver, Milton   John Adams Track Club 7.62 -
7 22 Garcia, Anthony JR Unattached 7.69 -
8 24 Tribble, Quincy FR Unattached 7.70 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Witherspoon, Deonne SR Unattached 7.04 -
2 2 Becker, Justin SO Unattached 7.05 -
3 3 DeFoe, Michael SR Unattached 7.12 -
4 4 Dolan, Alex   Bryan High School 7.18 -
5 14 Nyjrongo, Moses SR John Adams Track Club 7.59 -
6 18 Schwartz, Bradley SO Northridge Raiders 7.65 -
7 29 Dixon, Cambrin   John Adams Track Club 7.83 -